TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Millhiser Amity

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
10954
SEC CIK
0001981727

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
COCA COLA COKO · Entity 2806DirectorApril 01, 2026April 03, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

COCA COLA CO

Report date April 01, 2026 · Filed April 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Phantom Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct16,188.4456 Reported balance After 2026-04-01 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-04-01 · Grant · Acquired 4,173.5918 · Balance 16,188.4456

F2: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock.

F3: Phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Directors' Plan effective June 1, 2025 (the "Directors' Plan") for 2026 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation.

F4: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

F5: This number includes phantom share units accrued through April 1, 2026 under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends.

Common Stock, $.25 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Living Trust400 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-01 · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance 400

F1: Exhibit Index - Exhibit No. 24 - Power of Attorney

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Exhibit Index - Exhibit No. 24 - Power of Attorney

F2: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock.

F3: Phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Directors' Plan effective June 1, 2025 (the "Directors' Plan") for 2026 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation.

F4: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

F5: This number includes phantom share units accrued through April 1, 2026 under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 19:43 UTC COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 GrantPhantom Share Units · Derivative 4,173.5918 $75.81 Strike: $0.00 $316,399.99
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000021344-26-000122 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Millhiser Amity · CIK 0001981727 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,188.4456

Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 4,173.5918 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock.

F3 · shares: Phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Directors' Plan effective June 1, 2025 (the "Directors' Plan") for 2026 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

F5 · balance_after: This number includes phantom share units accrued through April 1, 2026 under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 16:49 UTC COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 GrantPhantom Share Units · Derivative 4,422.0825 $71.55 Strike: $0.00 $316,400.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-011317 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Millhiser Amity · CIK 0001981727 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,644.7094

Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 4,422.0825 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock.

F3 · shares: Phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Directors' Plan effective January 1, 2020 (the "Directors' Plan") for 2025 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

F5 · balance_after: This number includes phantom share units accrued through April 1, 2025 under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 17:00 UTC COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 GrantPhantom Share Units · Derivative 4,756.4376 $60.97 Strike: $0.00 $290,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-012084 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Millhiser Amity · CIK 0001981727 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,789.9635

Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 4,756.4376 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock.

F3 · shares: Phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Directors' Plan effective January 1, 2020 (the "Directors' Plan") for 2024 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

F5 · balance_after: This number includes phantom share units accrued through April 1, 2024 under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 16:04 UTC COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 GrantPhantom Share Units · Derivative 1,933.6126 $62.06 Strike: $0.00 $120,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-23-019827 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Millhiser Amity · CIK 0001981727 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,933.6126

Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 1,933.6126 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock.

F2 · shares: Phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Directors' Plan effective January 1, 2020 (the "Directors' Plan") for 2023 compensation, prorated for 2023 as a result of the election of the reporting person to the Board of Directors on July 1, 2023.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.