Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HealthLynked CorpHLYK · Entity 8075 | Director | September 27, 2023 | October 06, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HealthLynked Corp
Report date September 27, 2023 · Filed October 06, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,880,191 |
Reported balance
After 2023-09-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-09-27 · Grant · Acquired 408,163 · Balance 2,880,191 F1: Shares vest 25% on 12/31/2023, 25% on 3/31/2024, 25% on 6/30/2024 and 25% on 9/30/2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares vest 25% on 12/31/2023, 25% on 3/31/2024, 25% on 6/30/2024 and 25% on 9/30/2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 27, 2023 Filed Oct 6, 2023 20:05 UTC | HealthLynked Corp HLYK · Entity 8075 | GrantCommon Stock | 408,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001013762-23-002530 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GASPARINI ROBERT P · CIK 0001518647 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,880,191 F1 · shares: Shares vest 25% on 12/31/2023, 25% on 3/31/2024, 25% on 6/30/2024 and 25% on 9/30/2024. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 21:05 UTC | HealthLynked Corp HLYK · Entity 8075 | GrantCommon Stock | 536,193 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-079099 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GASPARINI ROBERT P · CIK 0001518647 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,472,028 F1 · shares: Shares vest 25% on 12/31/2022, 25% on 3/31/2023, 25% on 6/30/2023 and 25% on 9/30/2023. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2021 Filed Nov 24, 2021 21:10 UTC Amendment | HealthLynked Corp HLYK · Entity 8075 | GrantCommon Stock | 74,766 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-061947 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GASPARINI ROBERT P · CIK 0001518647 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,935,835 F1 · date: This amendment is being filed solely to correct the number of shares included in the grant and the date of grant of the previously reported on the original Form 4 that was filed with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on November 16, 2021. F2 · shares: Shares vest 25% on 12/31/2021, 25% on 3/31/2022, 25% on 6/30/2022 and 25% on 9/30/2022. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 21:39 UTC | HealthLynked Corp HLYK · Entity 8075 | GrantCommon Stock | 68,942 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-060058 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GASPARINI ROBERT P · CIK 0001518647 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,930,011 Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2021 Filed Sep 22, 2021 20:34 UTC | HealthLynked Corp HLYK · Entity 8075 | OtherWarrant · Derivative | 312,250 | $0.10 Strike: $0.10 | $31,225.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-049362 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 GASPARINI ROBERT P · CIK 0001518647 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common stock · 312,250 shares Expires 2021-07-21 Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2021 Filed Sep 22, 2021 20:34 UTC | HealthLynked Corp HLYK · Entity 8075 | OtherCommon Stock | 312,250 | $0.10 | $31,225.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-049362 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GASPARINI ROBERT P · CIK 0001518647 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,779,532 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 19:44 UTC | HealthLynked Corp HLYK · Entity 8075 | GrantCommon Stock | 354,234 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-024481 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GASPARINI ROBERT P · CIK 0001518647 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,467,282 Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2020 Filed Oct 21, 2020 20:24 UTC | HealthLynked Corp HLYK · Entity 8075 | OtherCommon Stock | 99,437 | $0.14 | $14,120.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-032552 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GASPARINI ROBERT P · CIK 0001518647 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,113,048 F1 · kind: The reporting person received the common stock in consideration for units of MedOffice Direct LLC owned by the reporting person and acquired by the Issuer pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger between the Issuer and MedOffice Direct LLC. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.