Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MICROSOFT CORPMSFT · Entity 1016 | Director | September 10, 2026 | September 11, 2026 |
| PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INCPRU · Entity 148 | Director | September 10, 2026 | September 14, 2026 |
| PayPal Holdings, Inc.PYPL · Entity 2530 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MICROSOFT CORP
Report date September 10, 2026 · Filed September 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 138.56 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 0.255 · Balance 138.56 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Microsoft common stock. F2: Dividend equivalent rights accrue when and as dividends are paid on the Company's common stock and become exercisable proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. F3: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 360 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-10 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 360 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Microsoft common stock.
F2: Dividend equivalent rights accrue when and as dividends are paid on the Company's common stock and become exercisable proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate.
F3: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors.
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC
Report date September 10, 2026 · Filed September 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Notional Shares - MandatorySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 3,236 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 37 · Balance 3,236 F1: Each notional share - mandatory represents a deferred stock unit and entitles the holder thereof with the right to receive one share of Issuer common stock or the economic equivalent under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan for non-employee directors. F2: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. |
| 2026 Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 1,798 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 21 · Balance 1,798 F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of PRU common stock. F4: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 12, 2027 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each notional share - mandatory represents a deferred stock unit and entitles the holder thereof with the right to receive one share of Issuer common stock or the economic equivalent under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan for non-employee directors.
F2: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2.
F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of PRU common stock.
F4: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 12, 2027 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
PayPal Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,319 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 6,275 · Balance 14,319 F1: Pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Policy, the reporting person has been granted a fully vested stock payment award for common stock promptly following the Company's annual meeting of stockholders. The number of shares of common stock granted represents the quotient of (A) $275,000 divided by (B) the Company's closing stock price on the date of grant, rounded up to the nearest whole share of common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Policy, the reporting person has been granted a fully vested stock payment award for common stock promptly following the Company's annual meeting of stockholders. The number of shares of common stock granted represents the quotient of (A) $275,000 divided by (B) the Company's closing stock price on the date of grant, rounded up to the nearest whole share of common stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 14, 2026 21:01 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant2026 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21 | $118.48 Strike: $0.00 | $2,488.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-26-000195 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,798 Underlying: Common Stock · 21 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of PRU common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 12, 2027 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 12, 2027 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 14, 2026 21:01 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | GrantNotional Shares - Mandatory · Derivative | 37 | $118.48 Strike: $0.00 | $4,383.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-26-000195 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,236 Underlying: Common Stock · 37 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each notional share - mandatory represents a deferred stock unit and entitles the holder thereof with the right to receive one share of Issuer common stock or the economic equivalent under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan for non-employee directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 22:03 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 0.255 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000789019-26-000199 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138.56 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.255 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Microsoft common stock. F2 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights accrue when and as dividends are paid on the Company's common stock and become exercisable proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2026 Filed Sep 8, 2026 22:03 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 125.075 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000789019-26-000175 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138.305 Underlying: Common Stock · 125.075 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Microsoft common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 15, 2026 18:15 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant2026 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23 | $106.51 Strike: $0.00 | $2,449.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-26-000131 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,777 Underlying: Common Stock · 23 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of PRU common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 12, 2027 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 12, 2027 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 15, 2026 18:15 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | GrantNotional Shares - Mandatory · Derivative | 41 | $106.51 Strike: $0.00 | $4,366.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-26-000131 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,198 Underlying: Common Stock · 41 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each notional share - mandatory represents a deferred stock unit and entitles the holder thereof with the right to receive one share of Issuer common stock or the economic equivalent under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan for non-employee directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 22:03 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 0.03 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000789019-26-000123 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13.23 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.03 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Microsoft common stock. F2 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights accrue when and as dividends are paid on the Company's common stock and become exercisable proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 22:01 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13.2 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000789019-26-000096 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13.2 Underlying: Common Stock · 13.2 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Microsoft common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are fully vested. Delivery of the shares to the reporting person will be made 30 days after the date of the reporting person's separation from service to the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 9, 2026 22:01 UTC | MICROSOFT CORP MSFT · Entity 1016 | GrantCommon Stock | 15 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000789019-26-000096 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 360 F1 · shares: Represents stock award which is fully vested on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 22:55 UTC | PayPal Holdings, Inc. PYPL · Entity 2530 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,275 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002028185-26-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,319 F1 · shares: Pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Policy, the reporting person has been granted a fully vested stock payment award for common stock promptly following the Company's annual meeting of stockholders. The number of shares of common stock granted represents the quotient of (A) $275,000 divided by (B) the Company's closing stock price on the date of grant, rounded up to the nearest whole share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 16:37 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant2026 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,754 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-26-000117 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,754 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,754 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of PRU common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 12, 2027 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 12, 2027 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 18:41 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant2025 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 26 | $92.34 Strike: $0.00 | $2,400.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-26-000074 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,765 Underlying: Common Stock · 26 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRU common stock or the economic equivalent thereof. The restricted stock units become payable, in PRU common stock or in cash, at the election of the reporting person, upon or following the reporting person's termination of service as a Director unless the reporting person elects an earlier date pursuant to the terms of the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 18:41 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | GrantNotional Shares - Mandatory · Derivative | 20 | $92.34 Strike: $0.00 | $1,846.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-26-000074 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,391 Underlying: Common Stock · 20 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each notional share - mandatory represents a deferred stock unit and entitles the holder thereof with the right to receive one share of Issuer common stock or the economic equivalent under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan for non-employee directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 15, 2025 22:22 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant2025 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 19 | $117.05 Strike: $0.00 | $2,223.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-25-000215 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,738 Underlying: Common Stock · 19 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRU common stock or the economic equivalent thereof. The restricted stock units become payable, in PRU common stock or in cash, at the election of the reporting person, upon or following the reporting person's termination of service as a Director unless the reporting person elects an earlier date pursuant to the terms of the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 15, 2025 22:22 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | GrantNotional Shares - Mandatory · Derivative | 15 | $117.05 Strike: $0.00 | $1,755.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-25-000215 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,370 Underlying: Common Stock · 15 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each notional share - mandatory represents a deferred stock unit and entitles the holder thereof with the right to receive one share of Issuer common stock or the economic equivalent under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan for non-employee directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 19:23 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant2025 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21 | $106.99 Strike: $0.00 | $2,246.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-25-000142 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,718 Underlying: Common Stock · 21 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRU common stock or the economic equivalent thereof. The restricted stock units become payable, in PRU common stock or in cash, at the election of the reporting person, upon or following the reporting person's termination of service as a Director unless the reporting person elects an earlier date pursuant to the terms of the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 19:23 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | GrantNotional Shares - Mandatory · Derivative | 16 | $106.99 Strike: $0.00 | $1,711.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001137774-25-000142 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,355 Underlying: Common Stock · 16 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each notional share - mandatory represents a deferred stock unit and entitles the holder thereof with the right to receive one share of Issuer common stock or the economic equivalent under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan for non-employee directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Such shares are issuable, at the election of the reporting person, to begin on either (i) a date prior to the reporting person's retirement date, provided that such date is no earlier than the January 1 in the year following the plan period during which such fees would otherwise have been payable to the reporting person, (ii) within 90 days following the reporting person's retirement date, or (iii) such later date as selected by the reporting person, provided however, that payment must commence in the year the reporting person attains age 70 1/2. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 23:26 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant2025 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21 | $104.90 Strike: $0.00 | $2,202.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017594 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,697 Underlying: Common Stock · 21 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of PRU common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 23:26 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant7/1/24 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17 | $104.90 Strike: $0.00 | $1,783.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017594 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,338 Underlying: Common Stock · 17 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRU common stock or the economic equivalent thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 6, 2025 23:59 UTC | PayPal Holdings, Inc. PYPL · Entity 2530 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,795 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001633917-25-000089 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,044 F1 · shares: Pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Policy, the reporting person has been granted a fully vested stock payment award for common stock promptly following the Company's annual meeting of stockholders. The number of shares of common stock granted represents the quotient of (A) $275,000 divided by (B) the Company's closing stock price on the date of grant, rounded up to the nearest whole share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 21:01 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant2025 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,675 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014490 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,675 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,675 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of PRU common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest the earlier of the annual meeting or in one year on May 13, 2026 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 19:18 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant7/1/24 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16 | $105.04 Strike: $0.00 | $1,680.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-009613 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,321 Underlying: Common Stock · 16 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRU common stock or the economic equivalent thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 20:37 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $111.04 | $22,208.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-006347 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2024 Filed Dec 16, 2024 21:58 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant7/1/24 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13 | $120.61 Strike: $0.00 | $1,567.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029502 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 13 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRU common stock or the economic equivalent thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 21:13 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant7/1/24 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14 | $115.84 Strike: $0.00 | $1,621.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-024012 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,290 Underlying: Common Stock · 14 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRU common stock or the economic equivalent thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 19:44 UTC | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRU · Entity 148 | Grant7/1/24 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,276 | $117.53 Strike: $0.00 | $149,968.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019798 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,276 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,276 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRU common stock or the economic equivalent thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in one year on July 1, 2025 and were deferred until retirement from the Board under the Prudential Financial, Inc. 2011 Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 21:02 UTC | PayPal Holdings, Inc. PYPL · Entity 2530 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,249 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001633917-24-000088 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Di Sibio Carmine · CIK 0002028185 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,249 F1 · shares: Pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Policy, the reporting person has been granted and has received a fully vested stock payment award for shares of Company common stock promptly following his appointment as a director of the Company. The number of shares of common stock granted represents the quotient of (A) $245,616.44 (representing the reporting person's annual equity award of $275,000, prorated to reflect the number of days from the date of his appointment to the first anniversary of the most recent annual stockholders meeting), divided by (B) the Company's closing stock price on the date of grant, rounded up to the nearest whole share of common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.