Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Checkmate Pharmaceuticals, Inc.CMPI · Entity 126718 | See Remarks | August 06, 2020 | August 06, 2020 |
| Decoy Therapeutics Inc.DCOY · Entity 937 | Director | August 31, 2026 | September 02, 2026 |
| Ocugen, Inc.HSGX · Entity 5550 | Chief Financial Officer | October 01, 2018 | October 03, 2018 |
| Rallybio CorpRLYB · Entity 6838 | Chief Financial Officer | October 09, 2026 | October 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Checkmate Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Report date August 06, 2020 · Filed August 06, 2020
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Decoy Therapeutics Inc.
Report date August 31, 2026 · Filed September 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,002 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-31 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-31 · Grant · Acquired 2,000 · Balance 2,002 F1: Restricted stock granted under the Decoy Therapeutics Inc. 2026 Equity Incentive Plan, 100 percent will vest on August 30, 2027. F2: Shares beneficially owned following the transaction have been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock splits effective on August 15, 2025 and March 6, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock granted under the Decoy Therapeutics Inc. 2026 Equity Incentive Plan, 100 percent will vest on August 30, 2027.
F2: Shares beneficially owned following the transaction have been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock splits effective on August 15, 2025 and March 6, 2026.
Ocugen, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2018 · Filed October 03, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.37 · Expires 2025-07-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-10-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 110,000 · Balance 0 F1: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F2: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on July 2, 2015. This option vests over four (4) years of service following July 2, 2015, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service and in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.57 · Expires 2015-07-01 | Direct | 110,000 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 110,000 · Balance 110,000 F1: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F2: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on July 2, 2015. This option vests over four (4) years of service following July 2, 2015, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service and in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.56 · Expires 2026-02-25 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-10-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 28,000 · Balance 0 F1: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F3: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 26, 2016. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 26, 2016, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.57 · Expires 2026-02-25 | Direct | 28,000 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2018-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 28,000 · Balance 28,000 F1: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F3: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 26, 2016. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 26, 2016, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.72 · Expires 2027-02-13 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2018-10-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 0 F1: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F4: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 14, 2017, This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 14, 2017, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.57 · Expires 2027-02-13 | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2018-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F4: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 14, 2017, This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 14, 2017, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.63 · Expires 2028-02-15 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2018-10-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 130,000 · Balance 0 F1: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F5: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 16, 2018. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 16, 2018, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.57 · Expires 2028-02-15 | Direct | 130,000 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2018-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 130,000 · Balance 130,000 F1: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F5: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 16, 2018. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 16, 2018, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.37 · Expires 2025-07-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2018-10-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 0 F6: This transaction reflects the cancellation for no consideration of certain outstanding stock options to purchase common stock of the Issuer that were previously granted to the Reporting Person (the "Cancelled Options"). F7: The Cancelled Option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on July 2, 2015 and was to vest in full if the Issuer's Common Stock price reached $19.92 per shares or above for any consecutive sixty (60) day period within four (4) years of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options.
F2: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on July 2, 2015. This option vests over four (4) years of service following July 2, 2015, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service and in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter.
F3: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 26, 2016. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 26, 2016, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter.
F4: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 14, 2017, This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 14, 2017, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter.
F5: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 16, 2018. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 16, 2018, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter.
F6: This transaction reflects the cancellation for no consideration of certain outstanding stock options to purchase common stock of the Issuer that were previously granted to the Reporting Person (the "Cancelled Options").
F7: The Cancelled Option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on July 2, 2015 and was to vest in full if the Issuer's Common Stock price reached $19.92 per shares or above for any consecutive sixty (60) day period within four (4) years of the date of grant.
Rallybio Corp
Report date October 09, 2026 · Filed October 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,650 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-09 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,910 · Balance 13,650 |
| Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.08 · Expires 2035-02-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-09 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-10-09 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,910 · Balance 0 F1: The option is granted under the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. The option vests in 48 equal monthly installments until fully vested on February 14, 2029. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option is granted under the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. The option vests in 48 equal monthly installments until fully vested on February 14, 2029.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP
Report date November 30, 2022 · Filed December 01, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-12-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.30 · Expires 2031-09-20 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-11-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-11-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 202,000 · Balance 0 F1: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.40 · Expires 2032-08-21 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-11-30 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-11-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 154,700 · Balance 0 F1: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 09, 2026 Filed Oct 13, 2026 20:50 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | Exercise / conversionOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,910 | $0.00 Strike: $6.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-420562 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,910 shares Expires 2035-02-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is granted under the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. The option vests in 48 equal monthly installments until fully vested on February 14, 2029. Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2026 Filed Oct 13, 2026 20:50 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,910 | $6.08 | $23,772.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-420562 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,650 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 01:32 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | Exercise / conversionOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-410885 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2035-02-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is granted under the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. The option vests in 48 equal monthly installments until fully vested on February 14, 2029. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 01:32 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $6.08 | $30,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-410885 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,740 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2026 Filed Sep 2, 2026 22:32 UTC | Decoy Therapeutics Inc. DCOY · Entity 937 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-380584 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,002 F1 · kind: Restricted stock granted under the Decoy Therapeutics Inc. 2026 Equity Incentive Plan, 100 percent will vest on August 30, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Shares beneficially owned following the transaction have been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock splits effective on August 15, 2025 and March 6, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 23:21 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | SaleCommon Stock | 789 | $5.06 | $3,992.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001739410-26-000022 · wk-form4_1771888890.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,115 F1 · shares: The reporting person sold shares of common stock upon the partial vesting of a performance stock award, solely to satisfy tax withholding obligations incurred upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 23:21 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001739410-26-000022 · wk-form4_1771888890.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,904 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 00:27 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 180,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001739410-25-000012 · wk-form4_1740011231.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 180,000 shares Expires 2035-02-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is granted under the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. The option vests in 48 equal monthly installments until fully vested on February 14, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 16:21 UTC | Decoy Therapeutics Inc. SLRX · Entity 937 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615219-24-000009 · wk-form4_1708636836.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,500 shares Expires 2034-02-19 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 23:20 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 120,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.86 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001739410-24-000018 · wk-form4_1708125606.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 120,000 shares Expires 2034-02-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is granted under the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. The option vests in 48 equal monthly installments until fully vested on February 15, 2028. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 23:16 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $5.21 | $26,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-008553 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.17 to $5.24, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Rallybio Corporation, any security holder of Rallybio Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 23:33 UTC | Rallybio Corp RLYB · Entity 6838 | GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 240,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003156 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 240,000 shares Expires 2033-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to 25% of the underlying shares of Common Stock on February 1, 2024 and as to the remaining 75% of the underlying shares of Common Stock in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:12 UTC | Decoy Therapeutics Inc. SLRX · Entity 937 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,440 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615219-23-000015 · wf-form4_167296030411994.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,940 F1 · kind: Restricted stock granted under the Salarius Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2015 Equity Incentive Plan. 100% of the restricted stock will vest on January 2, 2024 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 1, 2022 09:15 UTC | APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP AGTC · Entity 121949 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 154,700 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.40 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023018 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 154,700 shares Expires 2032-08-21 F1 · price: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 1, 2022 09:15 UTC | APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP AGTC · Entity 121949 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 202,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.30 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023018 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 202,000 shares Expires 2031-09-20 F1 · price: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2022 Filed Aug 24, 2022 20:04 UTC | APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP AGTC · Entity 121949 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 154,700 | $0.00 Strike: $0.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-018728 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 154,700 shares Expires 2032-08-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable in equal monthly installments over four years from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 8, 2022 15:12 UTC | Decoy Therapeutics Inc. SLRX · Entity 937 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 37,500 | $0.19 | $7,016.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615219-22-000099 · wf-form4_165471551887755.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2022 Filed Jan 21, 2022 16:10 UTC | Decoy Therapeutics Inc. SLRX · Entity 937 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615219-22-000010 · wf-form4_164279938563168.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2032-01-19 Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 21:25 UTC | APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP AGTC · Entity 121949 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 202,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273636-21-000028 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 202,000 shares Expires 2031-09-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable for 25% of the underlying shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and thereafter becomes exercisable for the remaining underlying shares in equal monthly installments over three years, resulting in the option being exercisable for 100% of the underlying shares on the fourth anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2020 Filed Dec 4, 2020 16:59 UTC | Decoy Therapeutics Inc. SLRX · Entity 937 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615219-20-000118 · wf-form4_160711914801088.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2030-12-01 Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2020 Filed Jul 16, 2020 08:33 UTC | Decoy Therapeutics Inc. SLRX · Entity 937 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615219-20-000077 · wf-form4_159490281747698.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,000 shares Expires 2030-07-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options fully vested on December 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2025-07-01 F6 · kind: This transaction reflects the cancellation for no consideration of certain outstanding stock options to purchase common stock of the Issuer that were previously granted to the Reporting Person (the "Cancelled Options"). F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The Cancelled Option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on July 2, 2015 and was to vest in full if the Issuer's Common Stock price reached $19.92 per shares or above for any consecutive sixty (60) day period within four (4) years of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 130,000 shares Expires 2028-02-15 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 16, 2018. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 16, 2018, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 130,000 shares Expires 2028-02-15 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 16, 2018. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 16, 2018, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2027-02-13 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 14, 2017, This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 14, 2017, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2027-02-13 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 14, 2017, This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 14, 2017, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 28,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,000 shares Expires 2026-02-25 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 26, 2016. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 26, 2016, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 28,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,000 shares Expires 2026-02-25 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on February 26, 2016. This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 26, 2016, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 110,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 110,000 shares Expires 2015-07-01 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on July 2, 2015. This option vests over four (4) years of service following July 2, 2015, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service and in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 110,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026057 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 110,000 shares Expires 2025-07-01 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein reflect a one-time stock option repricing (the "Option Repricing") that became effective on October 1, 2018. Pursuant to the Option Repricing, the exercise price of each "Relevant Option" (any stock option awarded by the Issuer under it 2012 Equity Incentive Plan or 2013 Equity Incentive Plan with an exercise price greater than $ 0.75628 per share held by current service providers other than the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors) has been amended to reduce such exercise price to $0.568, which was the closing price of a share of the Issuer's common stock reported on The Nasdaq Capital Market on October 1, 2018. There have been no other changes to the terms of the Relevant Options. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was originally granted to the Reporting Person on July 2, 2015. This option vests over four (4) years of service following July 2, 2015, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service and in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 16:51 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-004812 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 130,000 shares Expires 2028-02-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 16, 2018, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 18:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-004239 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2027-02-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests over four (4) years of service to the Issuer following February 14, 2017, with twenty-five percent (25%) vesting upon completion of one (1) year of continuous service to the Issuer following such date and the balance vesting in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 17:00 UTC | Ocugen, Inc. HSGX · Entity 5550 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.95 | $9,730.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-034849 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lieber Jonathan I · CIK 0001350090 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.