Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ELI LILLY & CoLLY · Entity 2794 | Director | November 17, 2025 | November 18, 2025 |
| PROCTER & GAMBLE CoPG · Entity 2814 | Retired Chairman | August 06, 2026 | August 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ELI LILLY & Co
Report date November 17, 2025 · Filed November 18, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 304.271 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-17 · Grant · Acquired 233.271 · Balance 304.271 |
PROCTER & GAMBLE Co
Report date August 06, 2026 · Filed August 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 7,083.958 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-17 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-02-17 · Grant · Acquired 223.3356 · Balance 7,083.958 F3: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 7,345.1625 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 261.2045 · Balance 7,345.1625 F3: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,936 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-06 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-08-06 · Grant · Acquired 1,936 · Balance 1,936 F7: Retirement award in the form of Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive P&G common stock or cash settlement. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended 6/30/2026. F4: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. |
| Series A Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy Retirement Plan Trustees | 7,585.9099 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-14 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-07-14 · Grant · Acquired 0.3148 · Balance 7,585.9099 F5: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F6: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 320,016.5122 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-06 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 320,016.5122 F1: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Retirement Plan Trustees | 25,949.8774 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-06 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 25,949.8774 F2: Reflects adjustment to PST through July 14, 2026. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 35,421.5707 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-06 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 35,421.5707 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock.
F2: Reflects adjustment to PST through July 14, 2026.
F3: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock.
F4: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account.
F5: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock.
F6: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price.
F7: Retirement award in the form of Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive P&G common stock or cash settlement. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended 6/30/2026.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
MONSANTO CO /NEW/
Report date June 07, 2018 · Filed June 07, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-06-07. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,745 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of and subject to certain exceptions set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 14, 2016 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Bayer Aktiengesellschaft ("Bayer"), KWA Investment Co. ("Merger Sub") and Monsanto Company (the "Company"), each share of common stock of the Company and each time- or performance-vesting restricted stock unit of the Company outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the merger (the "Effective Time") was automatically converted into the right to receive $128.00 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: (Continued from Footnote 1) The Merger Consideration that is payable in respect of restricted stock units of the Company that were granted (a) prior to September 14, 2016 is fully vested as of the Effective Time or (b) after September 14, 2016 will vest based upon the vesting schedule applicable to the corresponding restricted stock units (subject to accelerated vesting in full upon a termination of employment without cause, for good reason or due to death, disability or retirement). Any Merger Consideration that is not paid at the Effective Time will begin accruing interest as of the Effective Time at the short-term federal rate. |
| Deferred Payment Plan Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-06-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,948 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of and subject to certain exceptions set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 14, 2016 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Bayer Aktiengesellschaft ("Bayer"), KWA Investment Co. ("Merger Sub") and Monsanto Company (the "Company"), each share of common stock of the Company and each time- or performance-vesting restricted stock unit of the Company outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the merger (the "Effective Time") was automatically converted into the right to receive $128.00 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: (Continued from Footnote 1) The Merger Consideration that is payable in respect of restricted stock units of the Company that were granted (a) prior to September 14, 2016 is fully vested as of the Effective Time or (b) after September 14, 2016 will vest based upon the vesting schedule applicable to the corresponding restricted stock units (subject to accelerated vesting in full upon a termination of employment without cause, for good reason or due to death, disability or retirement). Any Merger Consideration that is not paid at the Effective Time will begin accruing interest as of the Effective Time at the short-term federal rate. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the terms of and subject to certain exceptions set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 14, 2016 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Bayer Aktiengesellschaft ("Bayer"), KWA Investment Co. ("Merger Sub") and Monsanto Company (the "Company"), each share of common stock of the Company and each time- or performance-vesting restricted stock unit of the Company outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the merger (the "Effective Time") was automatically converted into the right to receive $128.00 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: (Continued from Footnote 1) The Merger Consideration that is payable in respect of restricted stock units of the Company that were granted (a) prior to September 14, 2016 is fully vested as of the Effective Time or (b) after September 14, 2016 will vest based upon the vesting schedule applicable to the corresponding restricted stock units (subject to accelerated vesting in full upon a termination of employment without cause, for good reason or due to death, disability or retirement). Any Merger Consideration that is not paid at the Effective Time will begin accruing interest as of the Effective Time at the short-term federal rate.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 16:13 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,936 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000105 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Retired Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,936 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,936 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Retirement award in the form of Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive P&G common stock or cash settlement. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended 6/30/2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 16:13 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantSeries A Preferred Stock · Derivative | 0.3148 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000105 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Retired Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Retirement Plan Trustees Disclosed balance after: 7,585.9099 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.3148 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 16:13 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 261.2045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000105 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Retired Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,345.1625 Underlying: Common Stock · 261.2045 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 16:13 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 223.3356 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000105 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Retired Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,083.958 Underlying: Common Stock · 223.3356 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 13, 2026 12:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 162,232 | $0.00 Strike: $113.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000021 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Exec. Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 162,232 shares Expires 2030-02-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 13, 2026 12:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 162,232 | $162.45 | $26,354,361.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Exec. Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,384.99 F1 · price: Weighted average price of the shares sold. The price range was $162.13 to $162.65. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price available upon request. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 13, 2026 12:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 162,232 | $113.23 | $18,369,529.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Exec. Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 481,616.99 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 13, 2026 12:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,036 | $0.00 Strike: $113.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000021 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Exec. Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,232 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,036 shares Expires 2030-02-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 13, 2026 12:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,036 | $160.00 | $1,765,760.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Exec. Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,384.99 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 13, 2026 12:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,036 | $113.23 | $1,249,606.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Exec. Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330,420.99 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 17:29 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 159.14 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000278 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,083.86 Underlying: Common Stock · 159.14 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Retirement award in the form of Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive P&G common stock or cash settlement. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended 6/30/2025. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 17:29 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 151.08 | $144.35 | $21,808.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000278 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,384.99 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover taxes on previous Restricted Stock Unit grant. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 17:29 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 159.14 | $144.35 | $22,971.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000278 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,536.07 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover taxes on previous Restricted Stock Unit grant. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 17:29 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 159.14 | $144.35 | $22,971.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000278 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,695.21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 17:29 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 719.07 | $144.35 | $103,797.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000278 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,536.07 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover taxes on previous Restricted Stock Unit grant. F2 · balance_after: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:25 UTC | ELI LILLY & Co LLY · Entity 2794 | GrantCommon Stock | 233.271 | $1,021.70 | $238,332.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000059478-25-000266 · wk-form4_1763501099.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 304.271 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 17:29 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 244.1113 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000278 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,860.6224 Underlying: Common Stock · 244.1113 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2025 Filed Oct 6, 2025 18:57 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,684 | $152.23 | $1,778,675.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000208 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,932.232 F1 · shares: Shares sold to cover tax obligations upon settlement of Restricted Stock Unit award. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 21:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 169,684 | $0.00 Strike: $153.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000197 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,684 Underlying: Common Stock · 169,684 shares Expires 2035-10-01 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 21:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,241 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000197 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 331,616.232 F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units awarded pursuant to The Procter & Gamble 2019 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 23:11 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,119 | $157.27 | $6,309,667.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000130 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 319,375.232 F3 · shares: Shares sold to cover taxes on Stock Award. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 23:11 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 89,970 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000130 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 359,494.232 F1 · price: Stock award pursuant to issuer's 2019 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 23:11 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 214.0957 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000130 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,616.5111 Underlying: Common Stock · 214.0957 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 17:34 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000081 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,243 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,243 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Retirement award in the form of Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive P&G common stock or cash settlement. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended 6/30/2025. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 17:34 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantSeries A Preferred Stock · Derivative | 0.6323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000081 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Retirement Plan Trustees Disclosed balance after: 7,585.5951 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.6323 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 17:34 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 204.8951 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000081 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,402.4154 Underlying: Common Stock · 204.8951 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 17:34 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 190.1958 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-25-000081 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,197.5203 Underlying: Common Stock · 190.1958 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 17:48 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 138.82 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029844 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,819.18 Underlying: Common Stock · 138.82 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Retirement award in the form of Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive P&G common stock or cash settlement. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended 6/30/2024. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 17:48 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 195.16 | $169.79 | $33,136.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029844 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 268,352.8395 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to cover taxes on Restricted Stock Unit grant. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 17:48 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 984.22 | $169.79 | $167,110.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029844 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 268,547.9995 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to cover taxes on Restricted Stock Unit grant. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 17:48 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 138.82 | $169.79 | $23,570.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029844 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 269,532.2195 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to cover taxes on Restricted Stock Unit grant. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 17:48 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 138.82 | $169.79 | $23,570.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029844 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 269,671.0395 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 17:48 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 184.574 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-029844 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,007.3245 Underlying: Common Stock · 184.574 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:27 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,007 | $171.65 | $1,202,780.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025123 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 269,171.8949 F2 · shares: Shares sold to cover tax obligations upon settlement of Restricted Stock Unit award. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:27 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 180,388 | $0.00 Strike: $173.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025123 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,388 Underlying: Common Stock · 180,388 shares Expires 2034-09-29 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:27 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,642 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025123 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,178.8949 F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units awarded pursuant to Issuer's 2019 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 17:50 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 37,240 | $168.89 | $6,289,642.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 263,536.8949 F1 · price: Weighted average price of the shares sold. The price range was $168.85 to $168.97. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price available upon request. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 13:25 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 87,979 | $0.00 Strike: $98.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022944 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 87,979 shares Expires 2029-02-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 13:25 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 87,979 | $170.40 | $14,991,815.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022944 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,776.8949 F1 · price: Weighted average price of the shares sold. The price range was $170.32 to $170.48. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price available upon request. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 13:25 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 87,979 | $98.55 | $8,670,330.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022944 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 388,755.8949 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2024 Filed Aug 22, 2024 21:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,797 | $169.22 | $5,380,656.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022805 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,776.8949 F1 · shares: Shares sold to cover taxes on Stock Award. F2 · balance_after: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 20:51 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 69,037 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022620 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 332,194.512 F1 · price: Stock award pursuant to issuer's 2019 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2024 Filed Aug 22, 2024 21:01 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 172.3866 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022805 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,822.7505 Underlying: Common Stock · 172.3866 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2024 Filed Aug 12, 2024 12:56 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 72,174 | $0.00 Strike: $98.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021968 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,979 Underlying: Common Stock · 72,174 shares Expires 2029-02-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2024 Filed Aug 12, 2024 12:56 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 72,174 | $171.01 | $12,342,439.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021968 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 263,157.512 F1 · price: Weighted average price of the shares sold. The price range was $171.00 to $171.20. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price available upon request. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2024 Filed Aug 12, 2024 12:56 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 72,174 | $98.55 | $7,112,747.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021968 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 335,331.512 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:41 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,958 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021656 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,958 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,958 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Retirement award in the form of Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive P&G common stock or cash settlement. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended 6/30/2024. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:41 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantSeries A Preferred Stock · Derivative | 103.9225 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021656 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Retirement Plan Trustees Disclosed balance after: 7,584.9628 Underlying: Common Stock · 103.9225 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:41 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 173.7382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021656 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,650.3639 Underlying: Common Stock · 173.7382 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:41 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 170.7955 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021656 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Moeller Jon R · CIK 0001450613 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,476.6257 Underlying: Common Stock · 170.7955 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.