Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROCTER & GAMBLE CoPG · Entity 2814 | CEO- Health Care | October 05, 2026 | October 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PROCTER & GAMBLE Co
Report date October 05, 2026 · Filed October 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 51,123.8803 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-05 · Sale · Disposed 2,225 · Balance 51,123.8803 F1: Shares sold to cover tax obligation upon settlement of Restricted Stock Unit award. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Retirement Plan Trustee | 1,183.969 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-05 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 1,183.969 F2: Reflects adjustment to PST through September 30, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares sold to cover tax obligation upon settlement of Restricted Stock Unit award.
F2: Reflects adjustment to PST through September 30, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 05, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 20:11 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,225 | $145.34 | $323,381.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000199 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gama Paul · CIK 0002110932 · CEO- Health Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,123.8803 F1 · shares: Shares sold to cover tax obligation upon settlement of Restricted Stock Unit award. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 18:29 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,517 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000195 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gama Paul · CIK 0002110932 · CEO- Health Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,348.8803 F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units awarded pursuant to The Procter & Gamble 2025 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2026 Filed Aug 24, 2026 19:04 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,396 | $143.79 | $488,310.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000148 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gama Paul · CIK 0002110932 · CEO- Health Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,831.8803 F1 · shares: Shares sold to cover taxes on Stock Award. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 19:52 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000135 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gama Paul · CIK 0002110932 · CEO- Health Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,227.8803 F1 · price: Stock award pursuant to issuer's 2025 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 19:52 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7.0954 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000135 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gama Paul · CIK 0002110932 · CEO- Health Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72.6299 Underlying: Common Stock · 7.0954 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 16:24 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 272 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000113 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Gama Paul · CIK 0002110932 · CEO- Health Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 272 Underlying: Common Stock · 272 shares Expires not disclosed F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Retirement award in the form of Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive P&G common stock or cash settlement. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended 6/30/2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 16:24 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantSeries A Preferred Stock · Derivative | 0.1051 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000113 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Gama Paul · CIK 0002110932 · CEO- Health Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Retirement Plan Trustee Disclosed balance after: 221.7431 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.1051 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 16:24 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7.0873 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000113 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gama Paul · CIK 0002110932 · CEO- Health Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65.5345 Underlying: Common Stock · 7.0873 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.