Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROCTER & GAMBLE CoPG · Entity 2814 | CEO-Baby and Feminine Care | October 01, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PROCTER & GAMBLE Co
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $143.95 · Expires 2036-10-01 | Direct | 41,536 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 41,536 · Balance 41,536 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,217.9294 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 11,217.9294 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Retirement Plan Trustee | 1,528.8968 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 1,528.8968 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectInternational Stock Ownership Plan & Pension Plan | 43.95 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 43.95 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 17:42 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,536 | $0.00 Strike: $143.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000186 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Abd El Hak Hesham · CIK 0002134647 · CEO-Baby and Feminine Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,536 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,536 shares Expires 2036-10-01 Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2026 Filed Aug 24, 2026 19:52 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,936 | $143.79 | $278,377.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000157 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abd El Hak Hesham · CIK 0002134647 · CEO-Baby and Feminine Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,217.9294 F1 · shares: Shares sold to cover taxes on Stock Award. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 19:58 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,129 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000137 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Abd El Hak Hesham · CIK 0002134647 · CEO-Baby and Feminine Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,153.9294 F1 · price: Stock award pursuant to issuer's 2025 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock and shares acquired through the issuer's dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 19:58 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5.2953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000137 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Abd El Hak Hesham · CIK 0002134647 · CEO-Baby and Feminine Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42.5303 Underlying: Common Stock · 5.2953 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Dividend equivalents in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) previously awarded pursuant to issuer's retirement program. All such RSUs represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 19:09 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 284 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000115 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Abd El Hak Hesham · CIK 0002134647 · CEO-Baby and Feminine Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284 Underlying: Common Stock · 284 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Retirement award in the form of Restricted Stock Units which represent a contingent right to receive P&G common stock or cash settlement. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended 6/30/2026. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 19:09 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantSeries A Preferred Stock · Derivative | 0.1438 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-26-000115 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Abd El Hak Hesham · CIK 0002134647 · CEO-Baby and Feminine Care 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Retirement Plan Trustee Disclosed balance after: 274.2718 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.1438 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If Officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.