Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CASEYS GENERAL STORES INCCASY · Entity 3156 | Director | September 02, 2026 | September 04, 2026 |
| INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORPISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | Director | October 18, 2019 | October 18, 2019 |
| ROSS STORES, INC.ROST · Entity 2968 | Director | March 28, 2024 | April 01, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC
Report date September 02, 2026 · Filed September 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,837 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-02 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 326 · Balance 7,837 F1: Includes 22 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan. |
| Restricted stock unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 220 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-02 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-02 · Grant · Acquired 220 · Balance 220 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F3: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2027 annual shareholder's meeting. |
| Restricted stock unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-02 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-09-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 326 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F4: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2026 annual shareholder's meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 22 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.
F3: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2027 annual shareholder's meeting.
F4: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2026 annual shareholder's meeting.
INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP
Report date October 18, 2019 · Filed October 18, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-10-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-10-18 · Other · Disposed 668 · Balance 0 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectThe Larree M. Renda Survivor's Trust, 7/18/10 | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-10-18 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-10-18 · Other · Disposed 10,297 · Balance 0 |
ROSS STORES, INC.
Report date March 28, 2024 · Filed April 01, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,166 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-28 · Sale · Disposed 4,168 · Balance 3,166 F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $147.86 to $147.91, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Ross Stores, Inc. and to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the numbers of shares sold at each separate price within this price range. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $147.86 to $147.91, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Ross Stores, Inc. and to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the numbers of shares sold at each separate price within this price range.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 22:05 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative | 326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-26-000074 · wk-form4_1788559505.xml · derivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 326 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2026 annual shareholder's meeting. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2026 annual shareholder's meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 22:05 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 220 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-26-000074 · wk-form4_1788559505.xml · derivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220 Underlying: Common Stock · 220 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2027 annual shareholder's meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2027 annual shareholder's meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 22:05 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-26-000074 · wk-form4_1788559505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,837 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 22 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2025 Filed Sep 5, 2025 20:00 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-25-000094 · wk-form4_1757102410.xml · derivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 326 Underlying: Common Stock · 326 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2026 annual shareholder's meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2026 annual shareholder's meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Sep 5, 2025 20:00 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative | 442 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-25-000094 · wk-form4_1757102410.xml · derivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 442 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2025 annual shareholder's meeting. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2025 annual shareholder's meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Sep 5, 2025 20:00 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 442 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-25-000094 · wk-form4_1757102410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,489 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 70 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2025 Filed Mar 27, 2025 21:37 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,762 | $421.88 | $2,008,992.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-25-000016 · wk-form4_1743111418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,977 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 20:29 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative | 530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-24-000057 · wk-form4_1725049745.xml · derivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 530 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2024 annual shareholders' meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2024 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 20:29 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 442 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-24-000057 · wk-form4_1725049745.xml · derivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 442 Underlying: Common Stock · 442 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2025 annual shareholder's meeting. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2025 annual shareholder's meeting. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 20:29 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-24-000057 · wk-form4_1725049745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,739 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 19:01 UTC | ROSS STORES, INC. ROST · Entity 2968 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,168 | $147.89 | $616,404.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-009525 · form4-04012024_070415.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,166 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $147.86 to $147.91, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Ross Stores, Inc. and to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the numbers of shares sold at each separate price within this price range. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2023 Filed Sep 8, 2023 20:37 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-23-000078 · wk-form4_1694205439.xml · derivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 530 Underlying: Common Stock · 530 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2024 annual shareholders' meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2024 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2023 Filed Sep 8, 2023 20:37 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative | 612 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-23-000078 · wk-form4_1694205439.xml · derivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 612 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2023 annual shareholders' meeting. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2023 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2023 Filed Sep 8, 2023 20:37 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 612 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-23-000078 · wk-form4_1694205439.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,209 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 16:24 UTC | ROSS STORES, INC. ROST · Entity 2968 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,590 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-008352 · form4-05192023_040544.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,334 F1 · shares: Shares issued under the terms of the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. Shares become vested as follows: 1/3 on May 24, 2024, 1/3 on May 27, 2025, and 1/3 on May 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2022 Filed Sep 1, 2022 21:10 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 612 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-22-000103 · wf-form4_166206663787798.xml · derivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 612 Underlying: Common Stock · 612 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2023 annual shareholders' meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2023 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2022 Filed Sep 1, 2022 21:10 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative | 575 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-22-000103 · wf-form4_166206663787798.xml · derivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 575 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2022 annual shareholders' meeting. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2022 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2022 Filed Sep 1, 2022 21:10 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 575 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-22-000103 · wf-form4_166206663787798.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,597 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 22:39 UTC | ROSS STORES, INC. ROST · Entity 2968 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,725 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-005443 · form4-05202022_030523.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,744 F1 · shares: Shares issued under the terms of the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. Shares become vested as follows: 1/3 on May 24, 2023, 1/3 on May 24, 2024, and 1/3 on May 27, 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2021 Filed Oct 7, 2021 12:54 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,666 | $189.91 | $316,390.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-21-000125 · wf-form4_163361123559594.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,022 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 21:23 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 575 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-21-000113 · wf-form4_163070421792310.xml · derivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 575 Underlying: Common Stock · 575 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2022 annual shareholders' meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2022 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 21:23 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative | 655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-21-000113 · wf-form4_163070421792310.xml · derivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 655 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2021 annual shareholders' meeting. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on the date of Casey's 2021 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 21:23 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-21-000113 · wf-form4_163070421792310.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,688 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 23:02 UTC | ROSS STORES, INC. ROST · Entity 2968 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,279 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-005746 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,019 F1 · shares: Shares issued under the terms of the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. Shares become vested as follows: 1/3 on May 24, 2022, 1/3 on May 24, 2023 and 1/3 on May 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2020 Filed Sep 4, 2020 20:01 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-20-000108 · wf-form4_159924969787524.xml · derivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 655 Underlying: Common Stock · 655 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2021 annual shareholders' meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2021 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2020 Filed Sep 4, 2020 20:01 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative | 688 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-20-000108 · wf-form4_159924969787524.xml · derivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 688 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on September 2, 2020, the date of Casey's 2020 annual shareholders' meeting. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on September 2, 2020, the date of Casey's 2020 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2020 Filed Sep 4, 2020 20:01 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 688 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-20-000108 · wf-form4_159924969787524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,033 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 21:54 UTC | ROSS STORES, INC. ROST · Entity 2968 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,740 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-003649 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,740 F1 · shares: Shares issued under the terms of the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. Shares become vested as follows: 1/3 on May 24, 2021, 1/3 on May 24, 2022 and 1/3 on May 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2019 Filed Oct 18, 2019 13:43 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 10,297 | $45.00 | $463,365.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-013613 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · The Larree M. Renda Survivor's Trust, 7/18/10 Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2019 Filed Oct 18, 2019 13:43 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 668 | $45.00 | $30,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-013613 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2019 Filed Sep 6, 2019 20:38 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 688 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-19-000098 · wf-form4_156780231449188.xml · derivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 688 Underlying: Common Stock · 688 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2020 annual shareholders' meeting. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2020 annual shareholders' meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2020 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2019 Filed Sep 6, 2019 20:38 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative | 998 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-19-000098 · wf-form4_156780231449188.xml · derivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 998 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on September 4, 2019. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on September 4, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested in full on September 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2019 Filed Sep 6, 2019 20:38 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 998 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-19-000098 · wf-form4_156780231449188.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,345 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 11:54 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 672 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-009972 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · The Larree M. Renda Survivor's Trust, 7/18/10 Disclosed balance after: 10,297 F2 · price: The transaction reported reflects the results of estate planning transfers and results in no change in the aggregate number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 11:54 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 672 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-009972 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 668 F2 · price: The transaction reported reflects the results of estate planning transfers and results in no change in the aggregate number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 11:54 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 668 | $44.89 | $29,986.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-009972 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,340 F1 · date: Grant of Restricted Shares pursuant to provisions of International Speedway Corporation 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Act pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 17:46 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative | 998 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-18-000125 · wf-form4_153634237540148.xml · derivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 998 Underlying: Common Stock · 998 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2019 annual shareholders' meeting. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2019 annual shareholders' meeting. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Non-employee director equity compensation pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in full on the date of Casey's 2019 annual shareholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 12:53 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 809 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-011190 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · The Larree M. Renda Survivor's Trust, 7/18/10 Disclosed balance after: 9,625 F2 · price: The transaction reported reflects the results of estate planning transfers and results in no change in the aggregate number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 12:53 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 809 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-011190 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 672 F2 · price: The transaction reported reflects the results of estate planning transfers and results in no change in the aggregate number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 12:53 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 672 | $44.70 | $30,038.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-011190 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,481 F1 · date: Grant of Restricted Shares pursuant to provisions of International Speedway Corporation 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Act pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2017 Filed Dec 20, 2017 16:54 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 897 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-018966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · The Larree M. Renda Survivor's Trust, 7/18/10 Disclosed balance after: 8,816 F1 · price: The transaction reported reflects the results of estate planning transfers and results in no change in the aggregate number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2017 Filed Dec 20, 2017 16:54 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 897 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-018966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 809 F1 · price: The transaction reported reflects the results of estate planning transfers and results in no change in the aggregate number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2017 Filed Oct 2, 2017 19:28 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,043 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-17-000112 · wf-form4_150697246607376.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,347 F1 · shares: Consisting of shares awarded under the 2009 Stock Incentive Plan as part of director compensation for FY2018. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 3, 2017 15:06 UTC | INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORP ISCA, ISCB · Entity 154293 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 809 | $37.10 | $30,013.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011938 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,706 F1 · date: Grant of Restricted Shares pursuant to provisions of International Speedway Corporation 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Act pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2016 Filed Sep 20, 2016 18:45 UTC | CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,639 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000726958-16-000283 · wf-form4_147439713994581.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RENDA LARREE M · CIK 0001219878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,304 F1 · shares: Consisting of shares awarded under the 2009 Stock Incentive Plan as part of director compensation for FY2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.