Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 10 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 21:30 UTC |
BECH DOUGLAS YDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 par value | 4,285 | $97.80 | $419,073.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-006923 · marketforms-46054.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BECH DOUGLAS Y · CIK 0001192951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,062 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 21:30 UTC |
BECH DOUGLAS YDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 18,281 | $22.92 | $419,000.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-006923 · marketforms-46054.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BECH DOUGLAS Y · CIK 0001192951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,347 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: These shares were acquired upon exercise of stock options issued under Issuer's 2007 Stock Plan identified as exercised in Part II of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:05 UTC Amendment |
BECH DOUGLAS YDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 15,117 | Not disclosed Strike: $29.34 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-002606 · marketforms-47517.xml · derivative · entry 6 BECH DOUGLAS Y · CIK 0001192951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 15,117 shares Expires 2021-05-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Stock options granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vested in five (5) equal annual installments commencing on May 12, 2012. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:05 UTC Amendment |
BECH DOUGLAS YDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,281 | Not disclosed Strike: $22.92 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-002606 · marketforms-47517.xml · derivative · entry 5 BECH DOUGLAS Y · CIK 0001192951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 18,281 shares Expires 2020-05-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Stock options granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vested in five (5) equal annual installments commencing on May 6, 2011. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:05 UTC Amendment |
BECH DOUGLAS YDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 8,819 | $97.80 | $862,498.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-002606 · marketforms-47517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BECH DOUGLAS Y · CIK 0001192951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,645 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:05 UTC Amendment |
BECH DOUGLAS YDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 15,117 | $29.34 | $443,532.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-002606 · marketforms-47517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BECH DOUGLAS Y · CIK 0001192951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,464 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: These shares were acquired upon exercise of stock options issued under Issuer's 2007 Stock Plan identified as exercised in Part II of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2020 20:05 UTC Amendment |
BECH DOUGLAS YDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 18,281 | $22.92 | $419,000.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-002606 · marketforms-47517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BECH DOUGLAS Y · CIK 0001192951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,347 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: These shares were acquired upon exercise of stock options issued under Issuer's 2007 Stock Plan identified as exercised in Part II of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 01:51 UTC |
KRETZMER W BRIANDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,800 | $87.03 | $156,653.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005768 · marketforms-45745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETZMER W BRIAN · CIK 0001280284 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,256 F1 · price: Reflects aggregate reporting of multiple open market transactions. The price reported is the weighted average sale price of sales ranging from $87.00 to $87.10 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 22:11 UTC |
ROSSEN JEREMYVP/General Counsel
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 par value | 2,617 | $83.50 | $218,519.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005393 · marketforms-45523.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSSEN JEREMY · CIK 0001273809 · VP/General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,440 Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2019 Filed Aug 6, 2019 20:30 UTC |
ROSSEN JEREMYVP/General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 par value | 1,383 | $84.72 | $117,167.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005027 · marketforms-45417.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSSEN JEREMY · CIK 0001273809 · VP/General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,057 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 22:21 UTC |
TURICCHI R SCOTTPresident and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 3,976 | $86.82 | $345,197.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003731 · marketforms-44984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TURICCHI R SCOTT · CIK 0001202238 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 287,513 F2 · price: Reflects aggregate reporting of multiple open market transactions. The price reported is the weighted average sale price of sales ranging from $86.8000 to $86.8550 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 22:21 UTC |
TURICCHI R SCOTTPresident and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,650 | $87.35 | $144,131.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003731 · marketforms-44984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TURICCHI R SCOTT · CIK 0001202238 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,489 F1 · price: Reflects aggregate reporting of multiple open market transactions. The price reflects the weighted average sale price of sales ranging from $87.3500 to $87.3850. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 22:21 UTC |
Dunn Steve P.Chief Accounting Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 3,263 | $87.00 | $283,881.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003732 · marketforms-44985.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Steve P. · CIK 0001549807 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,544 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 00:12 UTC |
TURICCHI R SCOTTPresident and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 10,000 | $86.67 | $866,678.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003694 · marketforms-44982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TURICCHI R SCOTT · CIK 0001202238 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,139 F1 · kind: The price reported is the average sale price of sales ranging from $86.60 to $86.80 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:30 UTC |
ROSSEN JEREMYVP/General Counsel
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 par value | 2,213 | $86.30 | $190,975.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003684 · marketforms-44974.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSSEN JEREMY · CIK 0001273809 · VP/General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,440 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $86.25 to $86.43. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:30 UTC |
TURICCHI R SCOTTPresident and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,750 | $90.60 | $158,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003418 · marketforms-44930.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TURICCHI R SCOTT · CIK 0001202238 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 267,669 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:30 UTC |
Dunn Steve P.Chief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 216 | $90.60 | $19,569.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003417 · marketforms-44931.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Steve P. · CIK 0001549807 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,694 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:30 UTC |
ROSSEN JEREMYVP/General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 par value | 301 | $90.60 | $27,270.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003416 · marketforms-44932.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSSEN JEREMY · CIK 0001273809 · VP/General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,549 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:30 UTC |
Shah VivekDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,536 | $90.60 | $139,161.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003415 · marketforms-44933.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shah Vivek · CIK 0001491021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 698,821 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 23:00 UTC |
Dunn Steve P.Chief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 892 | $87.11 | $77,702.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003302 · marketforms-44916.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dunn Steve P. · CIK 0001549807 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,910 F2 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2007 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 23:00 UTC |
Dunn Steve P.Chief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 180 | $87.11 | $15,679.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003302 · marketforms-44916.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Steve P. · CIK 0001549807 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,802 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 22:59 UTC |
TURICCHI R SCOTTPresident and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 5,426 | $87.11 | $472,658.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003301 · marketforms-44917.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TURICCHI R SCOTT · CIK 0001202238 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 269,419 F2 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2007 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 22:59 UTC |
TURICCHI R SCOTTPresident and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 948 | $87.11 | $82,580.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003301 · marketforms-44917.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TURICCHI R SCOTT · CIK 0001202238 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 274,845 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 22:59 UTC |
Shah VivekDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,315 | $87.11 | $114,549.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003300 · marketforms-44918.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shah Vivek · CIK 0001491021 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700,357 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 22:59 UTC |
ROSSEN JEREMYVP/General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 par value | 255 | $87.11 | $22,213.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003299 · marketforms-44919.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSSEN JEREMY · CIK 0001273809 · VP/General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,850 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 00:13 UTC |
RESSLER RICHARD SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003257 · marketforms-44907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RESSLER RICHARD S · CIK 0000904290 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,253,656 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 00:14 UTC |
CRESCI ROBERT JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003260 · marketforms-44899.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CRESCI ROBERT J · CIK 0001198455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,626 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 00:14 UTC |
BECH DOUGLAS YDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003261 · marketforms-44898.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BECH DOUGLAS Y · CIK 0001192951 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,066 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 00:14 UTC |
FAY SARAH ANNDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003259 · marketforms-44902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FAY SARAH ANN · CIK 0001514775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,312 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 00:13 UTC |
MILLER JONDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003258 · marketforms-44906.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MILLER JON · CIK 0001184244 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181,832 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 00:12 UTC |
ROSS STEPHENDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003256 · marketforms-44910.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSS STEPHEN · CIK 0001280297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,308 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 00:12 UTC |
KRETZMER W BRIANDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003255 · marketforms-44904.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETZMER W BRIAN · CIK 0001280284 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,056 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 7, 2019 22:09 UTC |
ROSSEN JEREMYVP/General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 par value | 610 | $87.29 | $53,246.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003252 · marketforms-44896.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSSEN JEREMY · CIK 0001273809 · VP/General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,105 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 7, 2019 22:10 UTC |
Dunn Steve P.Chief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 434 | $87.29 | $37,883.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003253 · marketforms-44893.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Steve P. · CIK 0001549807 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,982 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 7, 2019 22:09 UTC |
TURICCHI R SCOTTPresident and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,526 | $87.29 | $220,494.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003251 · marketforms-44892.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TURICCHI R SCOTT · CIK 0001202238 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,793 F1 · kind: Payment for a tax liability by withholding securities incident to vesting of a certain restricted stock award under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 22:00 UTC |
KRETZMER W BRIANDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 6,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $22.92 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-002107 · marketforms-44577.xml · derivative · entry 3 KRETZMER W BRIAN · CIK 0001280284 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,968 Underlying: Common Stock $0.01 Par Value · 6,000 shares Expires 2020-05-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · price: Stock options granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vested in five (5) equal annual installments commencing on May 6, 2010. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 22:00 UTC |
KRETZMER W BRIANDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 6,000 | $84.17 | $505,015.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-002107 · marketforms-44577.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KRETZMER W BRIAN · CIK 0001280284 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,764 F2 · price: Reflects aggregate reporting of multiple open market transactions. The price reported is the weighted average sale price of sales ranging from $84.14 to $84.35 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 22:00 UTC |
KRETZMER W BRIANDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 6,000 | $22.92 | $137,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-002107 · marketforms-44577.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRETZMER W BRIAN · CIK 0001280284 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,764 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: These shares were acquired upon exercise of stock options issued under Issuer's 2007 Stock Option Plan identified as exercised in Part II of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 21:11 UTC |
ROSSEN JEREMYVP/General Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 par value | 9,104 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003613 · marketforms-44967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSSEN JEREMY · CIK 0001273809 · VP/General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,653 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 21:11 UTC |
Dunn Steve P.Chief Accounting Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 6,113 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003614 · marketforms-44964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunn Steve P. · CIK 0001549807 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,807 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 21:10 UTC |
TURICCHI R SCOTTPresident and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 35,470 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003612 · marketforms-44966.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TURICCHI R SCOTT · CIK 0001202238 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 303,139 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awarded under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Plan. F2 · price: Restricted stock granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 23:25 UTC |
ROSS STEPHENDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 2,550 | Not disclosed Strike: $29.34 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001617 · marketforms-44271.xml · derivative · entry 8 ROSS STEPHEN · CIK 0001280297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 2,550 shares Expires 2021-05-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · price: Stock options granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vested in five (5) equal annual installments commencing on May 12, 2011. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 23:25 UTC |
ROSS STEPHENDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,550 | $85.14 | $217,101.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001617 · marketforms-44271.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 ROSS STEPHEN · CIK 0001280297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,016 F3 · price: Reflects aggregate reporting of multiple open market transactions. The price reported is the weighted average sale price of sales ranging from $85.0901 to $85.195 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 23:25 UTC |
ROSS STEPHENDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,550 | $29.34 | $74,817.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001617 · marketforms-44271.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ROSS STEPHEN · CIK 0001280297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,566 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: These shares were acquired upon exercise of stock options issued under Issuer's 2007 Stock Option Plan identified as exercised in Part II of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 23:25 UTC |
ROSS STEPHENDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 12,567 | Not disclosed Strike: $29.34 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001617 · marketforms-44271.xml · derivative · entry 7 ROSS STEPHEN · CIK 0001280297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 12,567 shares Expires 2021-05-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · price: Stock options granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vested in five (5) equal annual installments commencing on May 12, 2011. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 23:25 UTC |
ROSS STEPHENDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,281 | Not disclosed Strike: $22.92 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001617 · marketforms-44271.xml · derivative · entry 6 ROSS STEPHEN · CIK 0001280297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 18,281 shares Expires 2020-05-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · price: Stock options granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vested in five (5) equal annual installments commencing on May 6, 2010. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 23:25 UTC |
ROSS STEPHENDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 30,848 | $85.43 | $2,635,378.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001617 · marketforms-44271.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ROSS STEPHEN · CIK 0001280297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,016 F2 · price: Reflects aggregate reporting of multiple open market transactions. The price reported is the weighted average sale price of sales ranging from $85.40 to $85.51 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 23:25 UTC |
ROSS STEPHENDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 12,567 | $29.34 | $368,715.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001617 · marketforms-44271.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ROSS STEPHEN · CIK 0001280297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,864 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: These shares were acquired upon exercise of stock options issued under Issuer's 2007 Stock Option Plan identified as exercised in Part II of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 23:25 UTC |
ROSS STEPHENDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 18,281 | $22.92 | $419,000.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001617 · marketforms-44271.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROSS STEPHEN · CIK 0001280297 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,297 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: These shares were acquired upon exercise of stock options issued under Issuer's 2007 Stock Option Plan identified as exercised in Part II of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 23:25 UTC |
RESSLER RICHARD SDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 16,680 | Not disclosed Strike: $21.67 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001534 · marketforms-44256.xml · derivative · entry 2 RESSLER RICHARD S · CIK 0000904290 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 16,680 shares Expires 2019-05-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Stock options granted for services rendered; no value placed on services rendered. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options vest in five (5) equal annual installments commencing on May 7, 2009. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.