Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:08 UTC |
White Pearl Group Ltd10% owner
|
PurchaseRights to receive Class A ordinary shares · Derivative | 290,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-011638 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 White Pearl Group Ltd · CIK 0002081537 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 290,000 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 58,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares at the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination. F1 · price: Reflects the 290,000 units owned by White Pearl Group Limited, the Issuer's sponsor. Each unit consists of one Class A ordinary shares and one right to receive one-fifth (1/5) of one Class A ordinary share upon consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. The units were purchased at $10.00 per unit for an aggregate purchase price of $2,900,000. Mr. Yun Chen has sole voting and dispositive power over our securities held by the sponsor. F2 · price: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares at the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares at the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The rights convert automatically into Class A ordinary shares at the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:08 UTC |
White Pearl Group Ltd10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A ordinary shares | 290,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-011638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Pearl Group Ltd · CIK 0002081537 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 290,000 F1 · price: Reflects the 290,000 units owned by White Pearl Group Limited, the Issuer's sponsor. Each unit consists of one Class A ordinary shares and one right to receive one-fifth (1/5) of one Class A ordinary share upon consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination. The units were purchased at $10.00 per unit for an aggregate purchase price of $2,900,000. Mr. Yun Chen has sole voting and dispositive power over our securities held by the sponsor. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.