Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
2 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:27 UTC |
Jiang WeiDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 818 | $0.00 Strike: $368.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000651 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Jiang Wei · CIK 0001867980 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 818 Underlying: Common Stock · 818 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · shares: Options vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:27 UTC |
Jiang WeiDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000651 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jiang Wei · CIK 0001867980 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,357.27 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:23 UTC |
Huang Pearl SDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 818 | $0.00 Strike: $368.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000647 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Huang Pearl S · CIK 0001837486 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 818 Underlying: Common Stock · 818 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · shares: Options vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:23 UTC |
Huang Pearl SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000647 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huang Pearl S · CIK 0001837486 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,946.3 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:20 UTC |
Vergnano MarkDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 818 | $0.00 Strike: $368.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000645 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 VERGNANO MARK P · CIK 0001474107 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 818 Underlying: Common Stock · 818 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · shares: Options vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:20 UTC |
Vergnano MarkDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000645 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VERGNANO MARK P · CIK 0001474107 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,210 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:17 UTC |
Ornskov FlemmingDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 818 | $0.00 Strike: $368.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000643 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ornskov Flemming · CIK 0001709473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 818 Underlying: Common Stock · 818 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · shares: Options vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:17 UTC |
Ornskov FlemmingDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000643 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ornskov Flemming · CIK 0001709473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,628 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:12 UTC |
KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER ADirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 818 | $0.00 Strike: $368.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000641 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER A · CIK 0001229877 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 818 Underlying: Common Stock · 818 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · shares: Options vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:12 UTC |
KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000641 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER A · CIK 0001229877 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,035 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:07 UTC |
FEARON RICHARD HDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 818 | $0.00 Strike: $368.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000639 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FEARON RICHARD H · CIK 0001188586 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 818 Underlying: Common Stock · 818 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · shares: Options vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:07 UTC |
FEARON RICHARD HDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000639 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEARON RICHARD H · CIK 0001188586 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,972 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:03 UTC |
BADDOUR LINDADirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 818 | $0.00 Strike: $368.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000637 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BADDOUR LINDA · CIK 0001181151 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 818 Underlying: Common Stock · 818 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · shares: Options vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 18:03 UTC |
BADDOUR LINDADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000637 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BADDOUR LINDA · CIK 0001181151 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,569 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 17:53 UTC |
Brennan Daniel J.Director
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 818 | $0.00 Strike: $368.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000633 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brennan Daniel J. · CIK 0001595612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 818 Underlying: Common Stock · 818 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · shares: Options vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 17:53 UTC |
Brennan Daniel J.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000633 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brennan Daniel J. · CIK 0001595612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,025 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 15:12 UTC |
Jiang WeiDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 80.65 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000155 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jiang Wei · CIK 0001867980 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,038.27 F1 · price: THE REPORTED SECURITIES ARE COMMON STOCK UNITS WHICH ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO SHARES OF COMMON STOCK ON A ONE-TO-ONE RATIO. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 15:00 UTC |
Knight HeatherDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 72.45 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000151 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Knight Heather · CIK 0001967528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241.1 F1 · price: THE REPORTED SECURITIES ARE COMMON STOCK UNITS WHICH ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO SHARES OF COMMON STOCK ON A ONE-TO-ONE RATIO. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 14:47 UTC |
Huang Pearl SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 83.38 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-000143 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huang Pearl S · CIK 0001837486 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,627.3 F1 · price: THE REPORTED SECURITIES ARE COMMON STOCK UNITS WHICH ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO SHARES OF COMMON STOCK ON A ONE-TO-ONE RATIO. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 15:55 UTC |
Knight HeatherDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 32.65 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-024822 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Knight Heather · CIK 0001967528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168.65 F1 · price: THE REPORTED SECURITIES ARE COMMON STOCK UNITS WHICH ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO SHARES OF COMMON STOCK ON A ONE-TO-ONE RATIO. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 15:44 UTC |
Jiang WeiDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 62.97 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-024821 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jiang Wei · CIK 0001867980 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,957.62 F1 · price: THE REPORTED SECURITIES ARE COMMON STOCK UNITS WHICH ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO SHARES OF COMMON STOCK ON A ONE-TO-ONE RATIO. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 15:35 UTC |
Huang Pearl SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 75.25 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-024820 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huang Pearl S · CIK 0001837486 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,543.92 F1 · price: THE REPORTED SECURITIES ARE COMMON STOCK UNITS WHICH ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO SHARES OF COMMON STOCK ON A ONE-TO-ONE RATIO. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 16:36 UTC |
Knight HeatherDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 349 | $0.00 Strike: $336.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022231 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Knight Heather · CIK 0001967528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349 Underlying: Common Stock · 349 shares Expires 2034-08-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest in full on August 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 16:36 UTC |
Knight HeatherDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 136 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022231 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Knight Heather · CIK 0001967528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock which will vest in full on August 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 15:26 UTC |
Jiang WeiDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 64.24 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019671 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jiang Wei · CIK 0001867980 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,894.65 F1 · price: THE REPORTED SECURITIES ARE COMMON STOCK UNITS WHICH ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO SHARES OF COMMON STOCK ON A ONE-TO-ONE RATIO. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 15:20 UTC |
Huang Pearl SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 76.77 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019667 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huang Pearl S · CIK 0001837486 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,468.67 F1 · price: THE REPORTED SECURITIES ARE COMMON STOCK UNITS WHICH ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO SHARES OF COMMON STOCK ON A ONE-TO-ONE RATIO. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 25, 2024 23:33 UTC |
Carpio Robert L IIISVP, Waters Division
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,537 | $0.00 Strike: $289.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019260 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Carpio Robert L III · CIK 0002027463 · SVP, Waters Division 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,537 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,537 shares Expires 2034-06-24 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 20% per annum for a 5 year period beginning on June 24, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 25, 2024 23:33 UTC |
Carpio Robert L IIISVP, Waters Division
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,247 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019260 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carpio Robert L III · CIK 0002027463 · SVP, Waters Division 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,494 F1 · shares: These Restricted Stock Units vest 20% per annum for a 5 year period beginning June 24, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 15:23 UTC |
FEARON RICHARD HDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $332.90 | $332,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-016758 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEARON RICHARD H · CIK 0001188586 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,653 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 14:55 UTC |
KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,000 | $0.00 Strike: $113.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-015550 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER A · CIK 0001229877 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,000 shares Expires 2025-01-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 14:55 UTC |
KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER ADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $361.64 | $1,446,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-015550 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER A · CIK 0001229877 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,716 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 14:55 UTC |
KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,000 | $113.88 | $455,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-015550 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KUEBLER CHRISTOPHER A · CIK 0001229877 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,716 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 19:29 UTC |
Chaubal AmolSVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 145 | $349.28 | $50,645.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-015245 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chaubal Amol · CIK 0001773089 · SVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,294.495 Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 15:24 UTC |
Bennett JianqingSVP TA Instruments Division
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 202 | $335.94 | $67,859.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012643 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bennett Jianqing · CIK 0001856691 · SVP TA Instruments Division 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,772 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 16:10 UTC |
Huang Pearl SDirector
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 74.53 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-011504 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Huang Pearl S · CIK 0001837486 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74.53 Underlying: Common Stock · 74.53 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: COMMON STOCK UNITS ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO COMMON STOCK SHARES ON A ONE TO ONE RATIO. F1 · price: COMMON STOCK UNITS ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO COMMON STOCK SHARES ON A ONE TO ONE RATIO. F2 · price: UPON RESIGNATION AS DIRECTOR. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: UPON RESIGNATION AS DIRECTOR. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 16:04 UTC |
Jiang WeiDirector
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 62.36 | $328.72 Strike: $0.00 | $20,498.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-011503 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Jiang Wei · CIK 0001867980 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62.36 Underlying: Common Stock · 62.36 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: COMMON STOCK UNITS ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO COMMON STOCK SHARES ON A ONE TO ONE RATIO. F2 · shares: COMMON STOCK UNITS ARE CONVERTIBLE INTO COMMON STOCK SHARES ON A ONE TO ONE RATIO F3 · derivative.expiration_date: UPON RESIGNATION AS DIRECTOR. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 15:08 UTC |
BADDOUR LINDADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $355.54 | $177,770.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-010061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BADDOUR LINDA · CIK 0001181151 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,250 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 18:19 UTC |
Batra UditDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,638 | $346.04 | $1,258,893.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-008021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Batra Udit · CIK 0001821498 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,941 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares netted for tax purposes in connection with the vesting on March 1, 2024 of a previously reported PSU. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 18:19 UTC |
Batra UditDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,946 | $346.04 | $1,019,433.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-008021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Batra Udit · CIK 0001821498 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,579 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares netted for tax purposes in connection with the vesting on March 1, 2024 of a previously reported PSU. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 21:24 UTC |
Batra UditDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 34,285 | $0.00 Strike: $323.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-004216 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Batra Udit · CIK 0001821498 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,285 Underlying: Common Stock · 34,285 shares Expires 2034-02-07 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 20% per annum for a five year period beginning February 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 21:24 UTC |
Batra UditDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,903 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-004216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Batra Udit · CIK 0001821498 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,525 F1 · shares: Represents earned performance shares with respect to a performance stock unit award originally granted on February 18, 2021 that contained performance-vesting requirements. The issuer's compensation committee certified as to the level of performance-goal attainment on February 7, 2024 and the shares will service vest on March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 15:28 UTC Amendment |
Bennett JianqingSVP TA Instruments Division
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,759 | $0.00 Strike: $323.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-004119 · form4a.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bennett Jianqing · CIK 0001856691 · SVP TA Instruments Division 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,759 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,759 shares Expires 2034-02-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 20% per annum for a five year period beginning February 7, 2025. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This amended Form 4 filed to correctly show the exercise and expiration dates of the grant of options as being February 7, 2025 and February 7, 2034, respectively. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 15:18 UTC |
Chaubal AmolSVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,228 | $0.00 Strike: $323.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-004118 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chaubal Amol · CIK 0001773089 · SVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,228 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,228 shares Expires 2034-02-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 20% per annum for a five year period beginning February 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 15:12 UTC |
Bennett JianqingSVP TA Instruments Division
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,759 | $0.00 Strike: $323.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-004117 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bennett Jianqing · CIK 0001856691 · SVP TA Instruments Division 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,759 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,759 shares Expires 2024-02-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest 20% per annum for a five year period beginning February 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Oct 25, 2024 18:54 UTC Amendment |
Batra UditDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 14,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025983 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Batra Udit · CIK 0001821498 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,133 F1 · shares: Represents earned performance shares with respect to a performance stock unit award originally granted on February 18, 2021 that contained performance-vesting requirements. The issuer's compensation committee certified as to the level of performance-goal attainment on February 7, 2024 and the shares will service vest on March 1, 2024. F2 · shares: Amended Form 4 filed to disclose the correct number of earned performance shares acquired by the reporting person. F3 · balance_after: This number reflects the number of shares held by the reporting person immediately after this transaction (as corrected) and does not reflect any subsequent acquisitions or dispositions of shares. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 16:35 UTC |
FEARON RICHARD HDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 847 | $0.00 Strike: $328.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000240 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FEARON RICHARD H · CIK 0001188586 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 847 Underlying: Common Stock · 847 shares Expires 2034-01-03 F2 · shares: Options fully vest on January 3, 2025 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 16:35 UTC |
FEARON RICHARD HDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 334 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000240 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEARON RICHARD H · CIK 0001188586 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 653 F1 · shares: Grants of shares of common stock subject to restrictions that lapse January 3, 2025 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 16:26 UTC |
Vergnano MarkDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 847 | $0.00 Strike: $328.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000236 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 VERGNANO MARK P · CIK 0001474107 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 847 Underlying: Common Stock · 847 shares Expires 2034-01-03 F2 · shares: Options fully vest on January 3, 2025 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 16:26 UTC |
Vergnano MarkDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 334 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000236 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VERGNANO MARK P · CIK 0001474107 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,891 F1 · shares: Grants of shares of common stock subject to restrictions that lapse January 3, 2025 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 16:22 UTC |
Ornskov FlemmingDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 847 | $0.00 Strike: $328.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000234 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ornskov Flemming · CIK 0001709473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 847 Underlying: Common Stock · 847 shares Expires 2034-01-03 F2 · shares: Options fully vest on January 3, 2025 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.