Tapewire

NYSE · USD

VLRS

Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. de C.V.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
2512
SEC CIK
0001520504
Parsed reports
39

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 3 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202603
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 21:28 UTC SaleSeries A shares of common stock 50,000 $7.67 $383,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001979736-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donovan William Dean · CIK 0001979736 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,946,050

F1 · shares: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F1 · balance_after: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 27, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 20:50 UTC SaleSeries A shares of common stock 50,000 $7.54 $377,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001979736-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donovan William Dean · CIK 0001979736 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,996,050

F1 · shares: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F1 · balance_after: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 20:19 UTC SaleSeries A shares of common stock 50,000 $7.33 $366,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001979736-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donovan William Dean · CIK 0001979736 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,046,050

F1 · shares: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F2 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price per ADS sold. The ADSs were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.32 to $7.34. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

F1 · balance_after: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:33 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 55,780 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001853369-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3

Broderick Andrew S. · CIK 0001853369 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 55,780 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:33 UTC Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 55,780 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001853369-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Broderick Andrew S. · CIK 0001853369 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 97,700

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · shares: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F3 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock

F2 · balance_after: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:46 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 278,870 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001853437-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3

Franke Brian H. · CIK 0001853437 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 278,870 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:46 UTC Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 278,870 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001853437-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Franke Brian H. · CIK 0001853437 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,496,120

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · shares: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F3 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 21:47 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 106,461 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002124088-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5

PHILLIPS MARGAIN Guadalupe · CIK 0002124088 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 106,461 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 21:47 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 98,405 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002124088-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4

PHILLIPS MARGAIN Guadalupe · CIK 0002124088 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 98,405 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 21:47 UTC Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 204,866 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002124088-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PHILLIPS MARGAIN Guadalupe · CIK 0002124088 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 363,379

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:18 UTC
Pace Stan LDirector
Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 120,850 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002616 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Pace Stan L · CIK 0002119230 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 120,850 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:18 UTC
Pace Stan LDirector
Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 120,850 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002616 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Pace Stan L · CIK 0002119230 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 349,240

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · shares: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F3 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:15 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 106,461 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002614 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5

Yanez Ricardo Maldonado · CIK 0002119875 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 106,461 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:15 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 122,573 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002614 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Yanez Ricardo Maldonado · CIK 0002119875 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 122,573 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:15 UTC Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 229,034 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002614 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Yanez Ricardo Maldonado · CIK 0002119875 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 405,712

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:14 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 120,850 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001979736-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5

Donovan William Dean · CIK 0001979736 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 106,461 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:14 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 111,550 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001979736-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4

Donovan William Dean · CIK 0001979736 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 111,550 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:14 UTC Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 232,400 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001979736-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donovan William Dean · CIK 0001979736 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,096,050

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · shares: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F3 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:13 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 106,461 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002612 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Aspe Bernal Monica · CIK 0002119876 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 106,461 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:13 UTC Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 106,461 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002612 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Aspe Bernal Monica · CIK 0002119876 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 196,414

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · price: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:08 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 106,461 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002608 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5

Fernandez Fernandez Jose Luis · CIK 0002119232 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 106,461 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:08 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 146,742 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002608 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Fernandez Fernandez Jose Luis · CIK 0002119232 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 146,742 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:08 UTC Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 253,203 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002608 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fernandez Fernandez Jose Luis · CIK 0002119232 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 446,927

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:05 UTC
Slowik JohnDirector
Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 120,850 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002606 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Slowik John · CIK 0002120062 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 120,850 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:05 UTC
Slowik JohnDirector
Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 120,850 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002606 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Slowik John · CIK 0002120062 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 312,710

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · shares: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F4 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person's Initial Statement of Beneficial Ownership of Securities on Form 3 filed with the SEC on March 18, 2026, inadvertently reported the number of ADSs in place of the number of Series A shares of common stock. This filing corrects that figure by applying the ratio of ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs) per ADS. Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:03 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 120,850 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002604 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Palomo Deneke Joaquin Alberto · CIK 0002119081 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 120,850 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:03 UTC Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 120,850 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002604 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Palomo Deneke Joaquin Alberto · CIK 0002119081 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 222,710

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · shares: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

F3 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Shares owned through American Depositary Shares ("ADSs"). Each ADS representing ten (10) Certificados de Participacion Ordinarios (CPOs). Each CPO representing the economic interest in one (1) share of Series A shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:00 UTC
Beltranena Mejicano Enrique JavierDirector · President and CEO
Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 98,405 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002602 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Beltranena Mejicano Enrique Javier · CIK 0002119879 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 98,405 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:00 UTC
Beltranena Mejicano Enrique JavierDirector · President and CEO
Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 98,405 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002602 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Beltranena Mejicano Enrique Javier · CIK 0002119879 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,965,052

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Jul 31, 2026 01:37 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 106,461 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001361096-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5

Maldonado Yanez Ricardo · CIK 0001361096 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 106,461 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Jul 31, 2026 01:37 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 122,573 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001361096-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4

Maldonado Yanez Ricardo · CIK 0001361096 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 122,573 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one Series A share of common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2026 Filed Jul 31, 2026 01:37 UTC Exercise / conversionSeries A shares of common stock 229,034 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001361096-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Maldonado Yanez Ricardo · CIK 0001361096 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 405,712

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The Restricted Securities Units ("RSUs") were granted on April 28, 2025 and vest on April 28, 2026. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one Series A share of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:33 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 29,630 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001853369-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Broderick Andrew S. · CIK 0001853369 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,630

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 29,630 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:46 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 148,140 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001853437-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Franke Brian H. · CIK 0001853437 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 148,140

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 148,140 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 21:47 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 56,811 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002124088-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3

PHILLIPS MARGAIN Guadalupe · CIK 0002124088 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,811

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 56,811 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 21:47 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 52,531 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002124088-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

PHILLIPS MARGAIN Guadalupe · CIK 0002124088 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 52,531

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 52,531 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:18 UTC
Pace Stan LDirector
GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 64,200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002616 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Pace Stan L · CIK 0002119230 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 64,200

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 64,200 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:18 UTC
Pace Stan LDirector
GrantRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 59,260 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002616 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Pace Stan L · CIK 0002119230 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 59,260

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 59,260 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:15 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 56,811 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002614 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Yanez Ricardo Maldonado · CIK 0002119875 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,811

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 56,811 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:15 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 65,370 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002614 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Yanez Ricardo Maldonado · CIK 0002119875 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 65,370

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 65,370 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:14 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 64,200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001979736-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3

Donovan William Dean · CIK 0001979736 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 64,200

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 64,200 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:14 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 59,260 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001979736-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Donovan William Dean · CIK 0001979736 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 59,260

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 59,260 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:13 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 56,811 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002612 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Aspe Bernal Monica · CIK 0002119876 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,811

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 56,811 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:10 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 64,200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002610 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Baldocchi Kriete Marco Andres · CIK 0002119242 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 64,200

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 64,200 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:08 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 56,811 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002608 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Fernandez Fernandez Jose Luis · CIK 0002119232 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,811

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 56,811 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:08 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 78,208 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002608 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Fernandez Fernandez Jose Luis · CIK 0002119232 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 78,208

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 78,208 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:05 UTC
Slowik JohnDirector
GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 64,200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002606 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Slowik John · CIK 0002120062 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 64,200

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 64,200 shares

Expires not disclosed

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:03 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 64,200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002604 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Palomo Deneke Joaquin Alberto · CIK 0002119081 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 64,200

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 64,200 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:00 UTC
Beltranena Mejicano Enrique JavierDirector · President and CEO
GrantRestricted Securities Units (Annual Fee) · Derivative 52,531 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001292814-26-002602 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Beltranena Mejicano Enrique Javier · CIK 0002119879 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 52,531

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 52,531 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on Series A share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2026 Filed Jul 31, 2026 01:37 UTC GrantRestricted Securities Units (BoDIP) · Derivative 56,811 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001361096-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3

Maldonado Yanez Ricardo · CIK 0001361096 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,811

Underlying: Series A shares of common stock · 56,811 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one Series A share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on April 24, 2026 and will vest on April 24, 2027. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.