Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
23 purchase rows · 5 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| May 2026 | 13 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 10, 2023 Filed Nov 14, 2023 23:24 UTC |
Global Endowment Management, LP10% owner
|
SaleCommon Units | 531,632 | $17.10 | $9,090,907.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-23-001448 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Global Endowment Management, LP · CIK 0001512237 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By GEF-DTOE, Inc. Disclosed balance after: 1,139,098 F1 · ownership.nature: Global Endowment Management, LP controls the investment decisions of each of GEF-DTOE, Inc. and GEF-PUE, LP, and J. Porter Durham, Jr. has management control over Global Endowment Management, LP and accordingly may be deemed to share beneficial ownership of the common units held by each of GEF-DTOE, Inc. and GEF-PUE, LP. J. Porter Durham, Jr. disclaims beneficial ownership of such common units except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2023 Filed Nov 14, 2023 23:24 UTC |
Global Endowment Management, LP10% owner
|
SaleCommon Units | 968,368 | $17.10 | $16,559,092.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-23-001448 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Global Endowment Management, LP · CIK 0001512237 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By GEF-PUE, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,074,864 F1 · ownership.nature: Global Endowment Management, LP controls the investment decisions of each of GEF-DTOE, Inc. and GEF-PUE, LP, and J. Porter Durham, Jr. has management control over Global Endowment Management, LP and accordingly may be deemed to share beneficial ownership of the common units held by each of GEF-DTOE, Inc. and GEF-PUE, LP. J. Porter Durham, Jr. disclaims beneficial ownership of such common units except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 22:17 UTC |
KING LUTHER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP10% owner
LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P.10% owner
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 207.6316 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000310051-23-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 KING LUTHER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP · CIK 0000310051 · 10% owner LKCM Private Discipline Master Fund, SPC · CIK 0001406372 · 10% owner LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P. · CIK 0001406371 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 1,065,798 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's Series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's Series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F4 · ownership.nature: The securities reported include (1) 507,909 common units underlying Series 5 preferred units held by LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P. and (ii) 557,889 common units underlying Series 5 preferred units held by PDLP Morningstar, LLC. F5 · ownership.nature: LKCM Investment Partnership GP, LLC (LIP GP) is the general partner of LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P. (LIP). LKCM Private Discipline Management, L.P. (PDP GP) is the sole holder of management shares of LKCM Private Discipline Master Fund, SPC (PDP). PDLP Morningstar, LLC (PDLP Morningstar) is a wholly owned subsidiary of PDP. Luther King Capital Management Corporation (LKCM) serves as the investment adviser to each of LIP and PDP. J. Luther King, Jr. serves as the President of LKCM. F6 · ownership.nature: LKCM has voting and investment power over the securities beneficially owned by each of LIP and PDP. Accordingly, each of J. Luther King, Jr. and LKCM may be deemed to be the beneficial owners of the Series 5 preferred units held by each of LIP and PDP, but each disclaim beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 22:17 UTC |
KING LUTHER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP10% owner
LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P.10% owner
|
ConversionCommon Units | 1,065,798 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000310051-23-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KING LUTHER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP · CIK 0000310051 · 10% owner LKCM Private Discipline Master Fund, SPC · CIK 0001406372 · 10% owner LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P. · CIK 0001406371 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 2,561,530 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's Series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of common units beneficially owned following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
Agosta Scott T.See Remarks · See Remarks
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 3.8274 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003393 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Agosta Scott T. · CIK 0001725631 · See Remarks · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 19,646 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
Agosta Scott T.See Remarks · See Remarks
|
GrantCommon Units | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003393 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Agosta Scott T. · CIK 0001725631 · See Remarks · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F4 · shares: Reflects phantom units. Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one common unit of the Issuer and will be settled in common units upon vesting. The phantom units will vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
Agosta Scott T.See Remarks · See Remarks
|
ConversionCommon Units | 19,646 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003393 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Agosta Scott T. · CIK 0001725631 · See Remarks · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 58,462 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of units beneficially held following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
SIMPSON BOB RDirector · See Remarks · 10% owner · See Remarks
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 424.7502 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003392 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SIMPSON BOB R · CIK 0001182684 · Director · See Remarks · 10% owner · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 2,180,295 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
SIMPSON BOB RDirector · See Remarks · 10% owner · See Remarks
|
ConversionCommon Units | 2,180,295 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIMPSON BOB R · CIK 0001182684 · Director · See Remarks · 10% owner · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 4,123,110 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of units beneficially held following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
HUTTON KEITH ADirector · See Remarks · See Remarks
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 274.2442 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003398 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUTTON KEITH A · CIK 0001182688 · Director · See Remarks · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 1,407,729 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
HUTTON KEITH ADirector · See Remarks · See Remarks
|
ConversionCommon Units | 1,407,729 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003398 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUTTON KEITH A · CIK 0001182688 · Director · See Remarks · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 2,942,215 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of units beneficially held following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
ADAMS WILLIAM H IIIDirector · See Remarks
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 4.9155 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003391 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ADAMS WILLIAM H III · CIK 0001182695 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 25,232 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
ADAMS WILLIAM H IIIDirector · See Remarks
|
GrantCommon Units | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003391 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ADAMS WILLIAM H III · CIK 0001182695 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 F4 · shares: Reflects phantom units. Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one common unit of the Issuer and will be settled in common units upon vesting. The phantom units will vest on January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
ADAMS WILLIAM H IIIDirector · See Remarks
|
ConversionCommon Units | 25,232 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003391 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ADAMS WILLIAM H III · CIK 0001182695 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 54,284 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of units beneficially held following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
King J Luther JrDirector · 10% owner · See Remarks
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 207.6316 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003396 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 KING J LUTHER JR · CIK 0001182691 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 1,065,798 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F5 · ownership.nature: The securities reported include (i) 507,909 common units underlying series 5 preferred units held by LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P. and (ii) 557,889 common units underlying series 5 preferred units held by PDLP Morningstar, LLC. F6 · ownership.nature: LKCM Investment Partnership GP, LLC is the general partner of LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P. LKCM Private Discipline Management, L.P. is the sole holder of management shares of LKCM Private Discipline Master Fund, SPC. PDLP Morningstar, LLC is a wholly owned subsidiary of LKCM Private Discipline Master Fund, SPC. Luther King Capital Management Corporation serves as the investment adviser to each of LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P. and LKCM Private Discipline Master Fund, SPC. J. Luther King, Jr. serves as the President of Luther King Capital Management Corporation. F7 · ownership.nature: Luther King Capital Management Corportion has voting and investment power over the securities beneficially owned by each of LKCM Investment Partnership GP, LLC and LKCM Private Discipline Management L.P. Accordingly, each of J. Luther King and Luther King Capital Management Corporation may be deemed to share beneficial ownership of the Series 5 Preferred Units held by each of LKCM Investment Partnership, L.P. and PDLP Morningstar, LLC, but each disclaims beneficial ownership of such common units except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
King J Luther JrDirector · 10% owner · See Remarks
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 53.3158 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003396 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 KING J LUTHER JR · CIK 0001182691 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 273,676 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
King J Luther JrDirector · 10% owner · See Remarks
|
GrantCommon Units | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003396 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KING J LUTHER JR · CIK 0001182691 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 F4 · shares: Reflects phantom units. Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one common unit of the Issuer and will be settled in common units upon vesting. The phantom units will vest on January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
King J Luther JrDirector · 10% owner · See Remarks
|
ConversionCommon Units | 1,339,474 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003396 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KING J LUTHER JR · CIK 0001182691 · Director · 10% owner · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,295,474 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of units beneficially held following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
KEVIL PHILLIP RDirector · See Remarks
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 0.8699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003397 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 KEVIL PHILLIP R · CIK 0001279296 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 4,465 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
KEVIL PHILLIP RDirector · See Remarks
|
GrantCommon Units | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003397 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KEVIL PHILLIP R · CIK 0001279296 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 F4 · shares: Reflects phantom units. Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one common unit of the Issuer and will be settled in common units upon vesting. The phantom units will vest on January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 16:05 UTC |
KEVIL PHILLIP RDirector · See Remarks
|
ConversionCommon Units | 4,465 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003397 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEVIL PHILLIP R · CIK 0001279296 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 9,584 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of units beneficially held following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 23:24 UTC |
Global Endowment Management, LP10% owner
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 279.6884 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003595 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Global Endowment Management, LP · CIK 0001512237 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 1,435,674 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F4 · ownership.nature: The securities reported include (i) 853,773 common units underlying series 5 preferred units held by GEF-PUE, LP and (ii) 581,901 common units underlying series 5 preferred units held by GEF-DTOE, Inc. F5 · ownership.nature: Global Endowment Management, LP controls the investment decisions of each of GEF-DTOE, Inc. and GEF-PUE, LP, and J. Porter Durham, Jr. has management control over Global Endowment Management, LP and accordingly may be deemed to share beneficial ownership of the common units held by each of GEF-DTOE, Inc. and GEF-PUE, LP. J. Porter Durham, Jr. disclaims beneficial ownership of such common units except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 23:24 UTC |
Global Endowment Management, LP10% owner
|
ConversionCommon Units | 1,435,674 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003595 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Global Endowment Management, LP · CIK 0001512237 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P Disclosed balance after: 4,713,962 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of units beneficially held following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
Clum Brent W.Director · See Remarks · See Remarks
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 12.8037 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003399 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Clum Brent W. · CIK 0001725625 · Director · See Remarks · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 65,723 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
Clum Brent W.Director · See Remarks · See Remarks
|
GrantCommon Units | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003399 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Clum Brent W. · CIK 0001725625 · Director · See Remarks · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F4 · shares: Reflects phantom units. Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one common unit of the Issuer and will be settled in common units upon vesting. The phantom units will vest in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
Clum Brent W.Director · See Remarks · See Remarks
|
ConversionCommon Units | 65,723 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003399 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clum Brent W. · CIK 0001725625 · Director · See Remarks · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 279,406 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of units beneficially held following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
Settle Rick JacobDirector · See Remarks
|
ConversionSeries 5 Preferred Units · Derivative | 0.8868 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003395 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Settle Richard Jacob · CIK 0001950307 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Units · 4,552 shares Expires 2024-10-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
Settle Rick JacobDirector · See Remarks
|
GrantCommon Units | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003395 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Settle Richard Jacob · CIK 0001950307 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 F4 · shares: Reflects phantom units. Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one common unit of the Issuer and will be settled in common units upon vesting. The phantom units will vest on January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:05 UTC |
Settle Rick JacobDirector · See Remarks
|
ConversionCommon Units | 4,552 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-003395 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Settle Richard Jacob · CIK 0001950307 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By MorningStar Partners II, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 11,716 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the Issuer's series 5 preferred units automatically converted into common units of the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Reflects securities acquired in a transaction exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-13. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of units beneficially held following a 1-for-25.33 reverse unit split effected by the Issuer on January 31, 2023, which was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.