Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 17 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 9 |
| Mar 2026 | 1 | 3 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 1 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 03, 2020 Filed Sep 3, 2020 23:58 UTC |
Kuehn Christopher JSR VP and CFO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,635 | $119.50 | $553,888.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000212 · wf-form4_159917748409806.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kuehn Christopher J · CIK 0001546645 · SR VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,550.193 F1 · shares: Transaction executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Plan adopted by the reporting person on August 6, 2020. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $117.74 to $121.99 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2020 Filed Sep 3, 2020 23:58 UTC |
Kuehn Christopher JSR VP and CFO
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,635 | $38.99 | $180,718.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000212 · wf-form4_159917748409806.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kuehn Christopher J · CIK 0001546645 · SR VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,185.193 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 20:02 UTC |
Regnery David SPresident and COO
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,167 | $0.00 Strike: $32.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000209 · wf-form4_159907692292013.xml · derivative · entry 3 Regnery David S · CIK 0001715932 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 14,167 shares Expires 2023-02-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) pro rata annual installments beginning on February 22, 2014. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 20:02 UTC |
Regnery David SPresident and COO
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 14,167 | $119.02 | $1,686,133.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000209 · wf-form4_159907692292013.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Regnery David S · CIK 0001715932 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,469.016 F1 · shares: Transaction executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Plan adopted by the reporting person on August 7, 2020. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $117.60 to $119.89 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 20:02 UTC |
Regnery David SPresident and COO
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 14,167 | $32.68 | $462,977.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000209 · wf-form4_159907692292013.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Regnery David S · CIK 0001715932 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,636.016 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 20:03 UTC |
AVEDON MARCIA JExecutive Vice President
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,549 | $0.00 Strike: $52.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000210 · wf-form4_159907697179801.xml · derivative · entry 3 AVEDON MARCIA J · CIK 0001215124 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 13,549 shares Expires 2025-02-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) pro rata annual installments beginning on February 3, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 20:03 UTC |
AVEDON MARCIA JExecutive Vice President
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 13,549 | $119.21 | $1,615,164.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000210 · wf-form4_159907697179801.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AVEDON MARCIA J · CIK 0001215124 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,913.333 F1 · shares: Transaction executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Plan adopted by the reporting person on August 5, 2020. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $118.695 to $120.09 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 20:03 UTC |
AVEDON MARCIA JExecutive Vice President
|
Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 13,549 | $52.28 | $708,341.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000210 · wf-form4_159907697179801.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AVEDON MARCIA J · CIK 0001215124 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,462.333 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2020 Filed Aug 28, 2020 20:02 UTC |
SWIFT RICHARD JDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,354 | $120.02 | $522,555.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000206 · wf-form4_159864495174967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIFT RICHARD J · CIK 0001200537 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,064.502 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $120.0085 to $120.0218 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2020 Filed Aug 27, 2020 20:03 UTC |
SULTANA KEITH ASenior Vice President
|
OtherOrdinary Shares | 2,800 | $120.08 | $336,224.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000203 · wf-form4_159855856420663.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULTANA KEITH A · CIK 0001655894 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,174.609 Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2020 Filed Aug 13, 2020 20:08 UTC |
Turtz Evan MSenior Vice President
|
OtherOrdinary Shares | 638 | $120.20 | $76,687.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000200 · wf-form4_159734931060766.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turtz Evan M · CIK 0001773160 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Plan Trustee Disclosed balance after: 3,438.581 F1 · security: Latest available information provided by the trustee of the Trane Technologies Employee Savings Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2020 Filed Aug 13, 2020 20:07 UTC |
AVEDON MARCIA JExecutive Vice President
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 10,183 | $120.86 | $1,230,721.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000199 · wf-form4_159734922408004.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AVEDON MARCIA J · CIK 0001215124 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,913.333 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $120.83 to $121.055 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2020 Filed Aug 10, 2020 20:03 UTC |
Lee Myles PDirector
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 1,000 | $116.22 | $116,218.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000194 · wf-form4_159708981648955.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lee Myles P · CIK 0001632791 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,311 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 16:25 UTC |
WHITE TONY LDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000162 · wf-form4_159173433750608.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE TONY L · CIK 0001171315 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,830.48 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 16:33 UTC |
BRUTON JOHNDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000168 · wf-form4_159173479452717.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRUTON JOHN · CIK 0001481428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,237 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:34 UTC |
Forsee Gary DDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000169 · wf-form4_159173486111803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Forsee Gary D · CIK 0001189566 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,086 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:31 UTC |
Lee Myles PDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000167 · wf-form4_159173469666067.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lee Myles P · CIK 0001632791 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,311 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:30 UTC |
BERZIN ANN CDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000166 · wf-form4_159173461946604.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BERZIN ANN C · CIK 0001215820 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,390.34 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:29 UTC |
Arnold Kirk EDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000165 · wf-form4_159173455295461.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arnold Kirk E · CIK 0001387796 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,506 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:28 UTC |
Peetz Karen BDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000164 · wf-form4_159173448514169.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peetz Karen B · CIK 0001343152 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,736 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:27 UTC |
HUDSON LINDA PDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000163 · wf-form4_159173440448221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUDSON LINDA P · CIK 0001222196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,545 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:21 UTC |
COHON JARED LDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000160 · wf-form4_159173407992064.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHON JARED L · CIK 0001184625 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,688.61 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:20 UTC |
SURMA JOHN PDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000159 · wf-form4_159173400144953.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SURMA JOHN P · CIK 0001229767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,883 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 20:19 UTC |
SWIFT RICHARD JDirector
|
Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 802 | $102.01 | $81,812.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000158 · wf-form4_159173393163066.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIFT RICHARD J · CIK 0001200537 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,912.38 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:58 UTC |
SULTANA KEITH ASenior Vice President
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,314 | $101.35 | $133,173.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000146 · wf-form4_159164987735022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULTANA KEITH A · CIK 0001655894 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,316.94 F1 · shares: Transaction executed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Plan adopted by the reporting person on September 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 16:26 UTC |
WHITE TONY LDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000126 · wf-form4_159164798893086.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE TONY L · CIK 0001171315 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,632.48 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 16:44 UTC |
BRUTON JOHNDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000138 · wf-form4_159164907191592.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRUTON JOHN · CIK 0001481428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,039 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:53 UTC |
Arnold Kirk EDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000144 · wf-form4_159164957968037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arnold Kirk E · CIK 0001387796 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,308 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:50 UTC |
Peetz Karen BDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000142 · wf-form4_159164938315375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peetz Karen B · CIK 0001343152 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,538 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:47 UTC |
Forsee Gary DDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000140 · wf-form4_159164922801172.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Forsee Gary D · CIK 0001189566 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,888 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:41 UTC |
SURMA JOHN PDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000136 · wf-form4_159164889029075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SURMA JOHN P · CIK 0001229767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,685 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:39 UTC |
Lee Myles PDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000134 · wf-form4_159164872993351.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lee Myles P · CIK 0001632791 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,113 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:36 UTC |
HUDSON LINDA PDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000132 · wf-form4_159164854581872.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUDSON LINDA P · CIK 0001222196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,347 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:33 UTC |
BERZIN ANN CDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000130 · wf-form4_159164837334067.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BERZIN ANN C · CIK 0001215820 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,192.34 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:29 UTC |
COHON JARED LDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000128 · wf-form4_159164816043735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHON JARED L · CIK 0001184625 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,490.61 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2020 Filed Jun 8, 2020 20:24 UTC |
SWIFT RICHARD JDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000124 · wf-form4_159164784683427.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SWIFT RICHARD J · CIK 0001200537 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,714.38 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that fully vest on June 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 16:08 UTC |
Howlett HeatherVP/Chief Accounting Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,494 | $0.00 Strike: $105.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000102 · wf-form4_158395728595717.xml · derivative · entry 2 Howlett Heather · CIK 0001805274 · VP/Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,494 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,494 shares Expires 2030-03-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) pro rata annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 16:08 UTC |
Howlett HeatherVP/Chief Accounting Officer
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 713 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000102 · wf-form4_158395728595717.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howlett Heather · CIK 0001805274 · VP/Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,926 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:10 UTC |
Regnery David SPresident and COO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 38,946 | $0.00 Strike: $105.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000105 · wf-form4_158395743267733.xml · derivative · entry 2 Regnery David S · CIK 0001715932 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,946 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 38,946 shares Expires 2030-03-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) pro rata annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:10 UTC |
Regnery David SPresident and COO
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 6,175 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000105 · wf-form4_158395743267733.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Regnery David S · CIK 0001715932 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,454 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:06 UTC |
AVEDON MARCIA JExecutive Vice President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,165 | $0.00 Strike: $105.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000100 · wf-form4_158395717848230.xml · derivative · entry 2 AVEDON MARCIA J · CIK 0001215124 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,165 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 25,165 shares Expires 2030-03-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) pro rata annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:06 UTC |
AVEDON MARCIA JExecutive Vice President
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 3,990 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000100 · wf-form4_158395717848230.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AVEDON MARCIA J · CIK 0001215124 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,406 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:12 UTC |
Turtz Evan MSenior Vice President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,988 | $0.00 Strike: $105.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000107 · wf-form4_158395753425997.xml · derivative · entry 3 Turtz Evan M · CIK 0001773160 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,988 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 8,988 shares Expires 2030-03-08 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) pro rata annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:12 UTC |
Turtz Evan MSenior Vice President
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,425 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000107 · wf-form4_158395753425997.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turtz Evan M · CIK 0001773160 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,747 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:11 UTC |
SULTANA KEITH ASenior Vice President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,561 | $0.00 Strike: $105.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000106 · wf-form4_158395748497608.xml · derivative · entry 3 SULTANA KEITH A · CIK 0001655894 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,561 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 10,561 shares Expires 2030-03-08 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) pro rata annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:11 UTC |
SULTANA KEITH ASenior Vice President
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,675 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000106 · wf-form4_158395748497608.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULTANA KEITH A · CIK 0001655894 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,568 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:09 UTC |
LAMACH MICHAEL WDirector · Chairman and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 149,791 | $0.00 Strike: $105.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000104 · wf-form4_158395738201902.xml · derivative · entry 4 LAMACH MICHAEL W · CIK 0001279505 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,791 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 149,791 shares Expires 2030-03-08 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) pro rata annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:09 UTC |
LAMACH MICHAEL WDirector · Chairman and CEO
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 23,747 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000104 · wf-form4_158395738201902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LAMACH MICHAEL W · CIK 0001279505 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 248,848 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:07 UTC |
Camuti Paul AExecutive Vice President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,469 | $0.00 Strike: $105.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000101 · wf-form4_158395722965398.xml · derivative · entry 2 Camuti Paul A · CIK 0001526987 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,469 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 22,469 shares Expires 2030-03-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three (3) pro rata annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:07 UTC |
Camuti Paul AExecutive Vice President
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 3,562 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001466258-20-000101 · wf-form4_158395722965398.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Camuti Paul A · CIK 0001526987 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,708 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning on March 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.