Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 30 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 9 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 8 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 24, 2022 Filed Mar 28, 2022 10:07 UTC |
WILSON A CHARLESDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $7.76 Strike: $7.76 | $310,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003383 · form4-03282022_030340.xml · derivative · entry 1 WILSON A CHARLES · CIK 0001247605 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2027-03-23 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 11:26 UTC |
HOROWITZ RICHARD MDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002088 · form4-03022022_030341.xml · derivative · entry 2 HOROWITZ RICHARD M · CIK 0001247606 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2022-03-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 11:26 UTC |
HOROWITZ RICHARD MDirector
|
Exercise / conversionTRT Common Stock | 12,500 | $4.14 | $51,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002088 · form4-03022022_030341.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOROWITZ RICHARD M · CIK 0001247606 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,364 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 14:24 UTC |
WILSON A CHARLESDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-001462 · form4-02172022_060208.xml · derivative · entry 2 WILSON A CHARLES · CIK 0001247605 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-03-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 14:24 UTC |
WILSON A CHARLESDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $4.14 | $103,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-001462 · form4-02172022_060208.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILSON A CHARLES · CIK 0001247605 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 395,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 00:19 UTC |
YONG SIEW WAIDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-001412 · form4-02152022_040221.xml · derivative · entry 2 YONG SIEW WAI · CIK 0001247602 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-03-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 00:19 UTC |
YONG SIEW WAIDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionTRT Common Stock | 25,000 | $4.14 | $103,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-001412 · form4-02152022_040221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 YONG SIEW WAI · CIK 0001247602 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 530,068 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 00:17 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-001410 · form4-02152022_040217.xml · derivative · entry 2 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2022-03-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 00:17 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
Exercise / conversionTRT Common Stock | 12,500 | $4.14 | $51,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-001410 · form4-02152022_040217.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,657 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 14:28 UTC |
ADELMAN JASON TDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $4.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000795 · form4-01272022_060133.xml · derivative · entry 4 ADELMAN JASON T · CIK 0001247604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2022-03-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 14:28 UTC |
ADELMAN JASON TDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,500 | $4.14 | $51,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000795 · form4-01272022_060133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ADELMAN JASON T · CIK 0001247604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 14:02 UTC |
YONG SIEW WAIDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 10,000 | $12.81 | $128,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000002 · form4-01032022_060149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 YONG SIEW WAI · CIK 0001247602 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 505,068 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 13:42 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 3,000 | $13.16 | $39,465.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000096 · form4-01042022_050151.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT AND CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,157 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $12.8100 to $13.5000, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Trio-Tech International Inc, any security holder of Trio-Tech International Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2021 Filed Dec 23, 2021 13:43 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 8,000 | $12.28 | $98,260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-006195 · form4-12232021_051244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,157 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.8800 to $12.8000, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Trio-Tech International Inc, any security holder of Trio-Tech International Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 15:07 UTC |
YONG SIEW WAIDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 39,000 | $10.46 | $407,901.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-006168 · form4-12222021_071205.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 YONG SIEW WAI · CIK 0001247602 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 515,068 F1 · price: The picture reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.3000 to $10.6000, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Trio-Tech International Inc, any security holder of Trio-Tech International Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 23, 2021 13:43 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 24,500 | $10.20 | $249,956.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-006195 · form4-12232021_051244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,157 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.4744 to $11.0504, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Trio-Tech International Inc, any security holder of Trio-Tech International Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 14:39 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,600 | $9.24 | $60,978.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-006140 · form4-12212021_061252.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,657 F1 · price: The picture reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.9800 to $9.3700, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Trio-Tech International Inc, any security holder of Trio-Tech International Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 18, 2021 01:57 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $9.59 | $67,158.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-006099 · form4-12172021_051204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,257 F2 · price: The picture reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.4500 to $9.7000, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Trio-Tech International Inc, any security holder of Trio-Tech International Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2021 Filed Dec 18, 2021 01:57 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 11,000 | $9.00 | $98,963.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-006099 · form4-12172021_051204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,257 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.8847 to $9.1800, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Trio-Tech International Inc, any security holder of Trio-Tech International Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2021 Filed Dec 10, 2021 13:44 UTC |
Soon Siew KuanCORPORATE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to buy) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.73 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005819 · form4-12102021_051203.xml · derivative · entry 2 Soon Siew Kuan · CIK 0001769870 · CORPORATE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2025-12-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2021 Filed Dec 10, 2021 13:44 UTC |
Soon Siew KuanCORPORATE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $3.73 | $3,730.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005819 · form4-12102021_051203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Soon Siew Kuan · CIK 0001769870 · CORPORATE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,350 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2021 Filed Nov 30, 2021 14:41 UTC |
HOROWITZ RICHARD MDirector
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 20,000 | $9.98 | $199,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005572 · form4-11302021_061148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOROWITZ RICHARD M · CIK 0001247606 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,864 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 26, 2021 15:51 UTC |
HOROWITZ RICHARD MDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,000 | $8.86 | $79,749.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005526 · form4-11262021_071112.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HOROWITZ RICHARD M · CIK 0001247606 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 362,864 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 26, 2021 15:51 UTC |
HOROWITZ RICHARD MDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $8.85 | $44,260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005526 · form4-11262021_071112.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOROWITZ RICHARD M · CIK 0001247606 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 371,864 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 26, 2021 15:51 UTC |
HOROWITZ RICHARD MDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $8.96 | $44,790.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005526 · form4-11262021_071112.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOROWITZ RICHARD M · CIK 0001247606 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 376,864 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2021 Filed Jan 27, 2022 14:28 UTC |
ADELMAN JASON TDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 9,688 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000795 · form4-01272022_060133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ADELMAN JASON T · CIK 0001247604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2021 Filed Jan 27, 2022 14:28 UTC |
ADELMAN JASON TDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $9.10 | $63,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000795 · form4-01272022_060133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ADELMAN JASON T · CIK 0001247604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,688 Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 12:08 UTC |
YONG SIEW WAIDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005209 · form4-11162021_041129.xml · derivative · entry 2 YONG SIEW WAI · CIK 0001247602 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2025-03-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 12:08 UTC |
YONG SIEW WAIDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,000 | $2.53 | $50,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005209 · form4-11162021_041129.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 YONG SIEW WAI · CIK 0001247602 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 554,068 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 15:17 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005103 · form4-11092021_071157.xml · derivative · entry 2 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2025-03-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 15:17 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $2.53 | $25,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-005103 · form4-11092021_071157.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,257 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 11:34 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 1,200 | $6.60 | $7,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002891 · form4-06092021_040656.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,257 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 11:34 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 1,500 | $6.36 | $9,540.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002891 · form4-06092021_040656.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,457 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 11:34 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 2,700 | $6.30 | $17,010.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002891 · form4-06092021_040656.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,957 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 11:34 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 3,000 | $6.18 | $18,540.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002891 · form4-06092021_040656.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,657 Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 11:00 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 3,000 | $6.13 | $18,393.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002823 · form4-06072021_070602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,657 Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 11:00 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 1,200 | $6.15 | $7,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002823 · form4-06072021_070602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,657 Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 11:00 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 3,000 | $6.03 | $18,090.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002823 · form4-06072021_070602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,857 Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 11:00 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 2,500 | $5.92 | $14,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002823 · form4-06072021_070602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,857 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 11:00 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 549 | $6.15 | $3,376.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002823 · form4-06072021_070602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,357 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 11:00 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 2,000 | $5.92 | $11,840.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002823 · form4-06072021_070602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,906 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 11:00 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 3,000 | $5.75 | $17,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002823 · form4-06072021_070602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,906 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 11:00 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 2,500 | $5.77 | $14,425.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002823 · form4-06072021_070602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,906 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 11:00 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
SaleTRT Common Stock | 3,000 | $5.79 | $17,370.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002823 · form4-06072021_070602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,406 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 00:57 UTC |
ADELMAN JASON TDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,312 | $5.00 | $16,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001578 · form4-03182021_050316.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ADELMAN JASON T · CIK 0001247604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,688 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 14:05 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001531 · form4-03172021_100301.xml · derivative · entry 4 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2021-03-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 14:05 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001531 · form4-03172021_100301.xml · derivative · entry 3 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-03-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 14:05 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,000 | $3.26 | $48,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001531 · form4-03172021_100301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,406 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 14:05 UTC |
TING HOCK MINGDirector · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $3.26 | $81,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001531 · form4-03172021_100301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TING HOCK MING · CIK 0001247601 · Director · VICE PRESIDENT, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,406 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 14:00 UTC |
YONG SIEW WAIDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-001529 · form4-03172021_100302.xml · derivative · entry 4 YONG SIEW WAI · CIK 0001247602 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-03-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.