Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

TNGX

Tango Therapeutics, Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
1497
SEC CIK
0001819133
Parsed reports
150

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 25 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202607
Mar 202602
Apr 202602
May 202602
Jun 202602
Jul 202602
Aug 202602
Sep 202604
Oct 202602

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 02:04 UTC
Crystal AdamSee Remarks
SaleCommon Stock 4,083 $12.62 $51,526.64
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-012991 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Crystal Adam · CIK 0001825445 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 119,478

F1 · kind: The Issuer has adopted a "sell-to-cover" policy to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person. The sales reported on this Form 4 represent the number of shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Such sales were automatic and not at the discretion of the Reporting Person.

F3 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price per share. The shares sold at prices ranging from $12.43 to $12.77 per share. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price shall be provided upon request to the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 02:14 UTC
Weber BarbaraDirector · Chief Executive Officer
SaleCommon Stock 4,681 $12.56 $58,805.53
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-012999 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Weber Barbara · CIK 0001800670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,539,624

F1 · kind: The Issuer has adopted a "sell-to-cover" policy to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person. The sales reported on this Form 4 represent the number of shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Such sales were automatic and not at the discretion of the Reporting Person.

F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price per share. The shares sold at prices ranging from $12.22 to $12.83 per share. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price shall be provided upon request to the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 02:09 UTC
Barry DouglasGeneral Counsel
SaleCommon Stock 1,422 $12.56 $17,864.02
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-012997 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Barry Douglas · CIK 0001890662 · General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,335

F1 · kind: The Issuer has adopted a "sell-to-cover" policy to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person. The sales reported on this Form 4 represent the number of shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Such sales were automatic and not at the discretion of the Reporting Person.

F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price per share. The shares sold at prices ranging from $12.22 to $12.83 per share. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price shall be provided upon request to the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 02:08 UTC
Beckman DaniellaChief Financial Officer
SaleCommon Stock 1,908 $12.56 $23,969.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-012996 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Beckman Daniella · CIK 0001513422 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 134,214

F1 · kind: The Issuer has adopted a "sell-to-cover" policy to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person. The sales reported on this Form 4 represent the number of shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Such sales were automatic and not at the discretion of the Reporting Person.

F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price per share. The shares sold at prices ranging from $12.22 to $12.83 per share. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price shall be provided upon request to the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 02:04 UTC
Crystal AdamSee Remarks
SaleCommon Stock 4,288 $12.56 $53,868.43
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-012991 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Crystal Adam · CIK 0001825445 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 123,561

F1 · kind: The Issuer has adopted a "sell-to-cover" policy to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person. The sales reported on this Form 4 represent the number of shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Such sales were automatic and not at the discretion of the Reporting Person.

F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price per share. The shares sold at prices ranging from $12.22 to $12.83 per share. Full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price shall be provided upon request to the staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 21:27 UTC
Beckman DaniellaChief Financial Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 236,475 $0.00 Strike: $12.28 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-011263 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Beckman Daniella · CIK 0001513422 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 236,475

Underlying: Common Stock · 236,475 shares

Expires 2034-02-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on January 1, 2025, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 21:27 UTC
Beckman DaniellaChief Financial Officer
GrantCommon Stock 39,413 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-011263 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Beckman Daniella · CIK 0001513422 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,413

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest over a three year period at a rate of 1/3 on February 3, 2025, 1/3 on February 2, 2026 and 1/3 on February 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 21:22 UTC
Crystal AdamSee Remarks
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 279,593 $0.00 Strike: $12.28 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-011257 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Crystal Adam · CIK 0001825445 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 279,593

Underlying: Common Stock · 279,593 shares

Expires 2034-02-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on January 1, 2025, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 21:22 UTC
Crystal AdamSee Remarks
GrantCommon Stock 46,599 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-011257 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Crystal Adam · CIK 0001825445 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,599

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest over a three year period at a rate of 1/3 on February 3, 2025, 1/3 on February 2, 2026 and 1/3 on February 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 21:21 UTC
Weber BarbaraDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 523,012 $0.00 Strike: $12.28 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-011253 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Weber Barbara · CIK 0001800670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 523,012

Underlying: Common Stock · 523,012 shares

Expires 2034-02-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on January 1, 2025, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 21:21 UTC
Weber BarbaraDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantCommon Stock 87,168 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-011253 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Weber Barbara · CIK 0001800670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 87,168

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest over a three year period at a rate of 1/3 on February 3, 2025, 1/3 on February 2, 2026 and 1/3 on February 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 21:19 UTC
Barry DouglasGeneral Counsel
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 137,156 $0.00 Strike: $12.28 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-011248 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Barry Douglas · CIK 0001890662 · General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 137,156

Underlying: Common Stock · 137,156 shares

Expires 2034-02-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on January 1, 2025, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 21:19 UTC
Barry DouglasGeneral Counsel
GrantCommon Stock 22,859 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-011248 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Barry Douglas · CIK 0001890662 · General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,859

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest over a three year period at a rate of 1/3 on February 3, 2025, 1/3 on February 2, 2026 and 1/3 on February 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
November 01, 2023 Filed Nov 2, 2023 20:49 UTC
Crystal AdamSee Remarks
SaleCommon Stock 7,507 $8.39 $62,994.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-23-058314 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Crystal Adam · CIK 0001825445 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 81,250

F1 · shares: Includes 7,507 shares that were acquired on October 31, 2023 pursuant to the Tango Therapeutics, Inc. 2021 Employee Stock Purchase Plan in a transaction that was exempt under both Rule 16b-3(d) and Rule 16b-3(c).

Read SEC document
October 16, 2023 Filed Oct 17, 2023 19:41 UTC Amendment
Davis Aaron I.See remarks
LEWIS JOSEPHSee remarks
PurchaseCommon Stock 500,000 $6.84 $3,420,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000589 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,198,642

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.54 to $7.01, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by Boxer Capital, LLC ("Boxer Capital"). Boxer Asset Management Inc. is the managing member of Boxer Capital. Joseph Lewis is the sole indirect owner of Boxer Asset Management Inc. Mr. Davis is a member of Boxer Capital. Each reporting person other than Boxer Capital disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
October 16, 2023 Filed Oct 17, 2023 18:04 UTC
Davis Aaron I.See remarks
LEWIS JOSEPHSee remarks
PurchaseCommon Stock 500,000 $6.84 $3,420,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000588 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,198,642

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.54 to $7.01, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by Boxer Capital, LLC ("Boxer Capital"). Boxer Asset Management Inc. is the managing member of Boxer Capital. Joseph Lewis is the sole indirect owner of Boxer Asset Management Inc. Mr. Davis is a member of Boxer Capital. Each reporting person other than Boxer Capital disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
October 13, 2023 Filed Oct 17, 2023 19:41 UTC Amendment
Davis Aaron I.See remarks
LEWIS JOSEPHSee remarks
PurchaseCommon Stock 750,000 $7.07 $5,302,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000589 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,698,642

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.95 to $7.10, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by Boxer Capital, LLC ("Boxer Capital"). Boxer Asset Management Inc. is the managing member of Boxer Capital. Joseph Lewis is the sole indirect owner of Boxer Asset Management Inc. Mr. Davis is a member of Boxer Capital. Each reporting person other than Boxer Capital disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
October 13, 2023 Filed Oct 17, 2023 18:04 UTC
Davis Aaron I.See remarks
LEWIS JOSEPHSee remarks
PurchaseCommon Stock 750,000 $7.07 $5,302,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000588 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,698,642

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.95 to $7.10, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by Boxer Capital, LLC ("Boxer Capital"). Boxer Asset Management Inc. is the managing member of Boxer Capital. Joseph Lewis is the sole indirect owner of Boxer Asset Management Inc. Mr. Davis is a member of Boxer Capital. Each reporting person other than Boxer Capital disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2023 Filed Oct 11, 2023 21:22 UTC
LEWIS JOSEPHSee remarks
Davis Aaron I.See remarks
SaleCommon Stock 175,000 $9.97 $1,744,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000574 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,948,642

F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.6943 to $10.1829, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F4 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by Boxer Capital, LLC ("Boxer Capital"). Boxer Asset Management Inc. is the managing member of Boxer Capital. Joseph Lewis is the sole indirect owner of Boxer Asset Management Inc. Mr. Davis is a member of Boxer Capital. Each reporting person other than Boxer Capital disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2023 Filed Oct 11, 2023 21:22 UTC
LEWIS JOSEPHSee remarks
Davis Aaron I.See remarks
SaleCommon Stock 50,000 $9.91 $495,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000574 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See footnote

Disclosed balance after: 693,524

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $ 9.6500 to $9.9800, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are owned directly by MVA Investors, LLC ("MVA Investors"). Aaron I. Davis is a member of and has voting and dispositive power over securities held by MVA Investors. Each reporting person other than MVA Investors disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
August 29, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 20:07 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 60,000 $0.00 Strike: $7.19 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-23-045783 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Ketchum John B · CIK 0001991806 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 60,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares

Expires 2033-08-29

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in 36 substantially equal monthly installments over a period of three years beginning on August 29, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 29, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 20:07 UTC GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-23-045783 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ketchum John B · CIK 0001991806 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,000

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in three substantially equal annual installments on each of August 19, 2024, August 18, 2025 and August 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 11, 2023 Filed Aug 15, 2023 21:34 UTC
LEWIS JOSEPHSee remarks
Davis Aaron I.See remarks
PurchasePrefunded Warrant · Derivative 2,340,579 $5.15 $12,053,747.79
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000498 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,340,597

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,340,579 shares

Expires not disclosed

F6 · derivative.exercise_price: The prefunded warrants have an exercise price of $0.001 per share of Common Stock and are immediately exercisable and remain exercisable until exercised in full, subject to a 9.99% beneficial ownership limitation which may be increased or decreased by the holder upon 61 days' notice to the Issuer.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The prefunded warrants have an exercise price of $0.001 per share of Common Stock and are immediately exercisable and remain exercisable until exercised in full, subject to a 9.99% beneficial ownership limitation which may be increased or decreased by the holder upon 61 days' notice to the Issuer.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The prefunded warrants have an exercise price of $0.001 per share of Common Stock and are immediately exercisable and remain exercisable until exercised in full, subject to a 9.99% beneficial ownership limitation which may be increased or decreased by the holder upon 61 days' notice to the Issuer.

F2 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by Boxer Capital, LLC ("Boxer Capital"). Boxer Asset Management Inc. is the managing member of Boxer Capital. Joseph Lewis is the sole indirect owner of Boxer Asset Management Inc. Mr. Davis is a member of Boxer Capital. Each reporting person other than Boxer Capital disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
August 11, 2023 Filed Aug 15, 2023 21:34 UTC
LEWIS JOSEPHSee remarks
Davis Aaron I.See remarks
PurchaseCommon Stock 475,000 $5.15 $2,446,250.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000498 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See footnote

Disclosed balance after: 743,542

F1 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by MVA Investors, LLC ("MVA Investors"). Aaron I. Davis is a member of and has voting and dispositive power over securities held by MVA Investors. Each reporting person other than MVA Investors disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

F1 · ownership.nature: These securities are owned directly by MVA Investors, LLC ("MVA Investors"). Aaron I. Davis is a member of and has voting and dispositive power over securities held by MVA Investors. Each reporting person other than MVA Investors disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
August 11, 2023 Filed Oct 11, 2023 19:22 UTC Amendment
Boxer Capital, LLCDirector · See remarks
Boxer Asset Management Inc.Director · See remarks
LEWIS JOSEPHDirector · See remarks
MVA Investors, LLCDirector · See remarks
Davis Aaron I.Director · See remarks
GrantPrefunded Warrant · Derivative 2,340,579 $5.15 $12,053,747.79
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000573 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · Director · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · Director · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · Director · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · Director · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · Director · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,340,579

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,340,579 shares

Expires not disclosed

F6 · derivative.exercise_price: The prefunded warrants have an exercise price of $0.001 per share of Common Stock and are immediately exercisable and remain exercisable until exercised in full, subject to a 9.99% beneficial ownership limitation which may be increased or decreased by the holder upon 61 days' notice to the Issuer.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The prefunded warrants have an exercise price of $0.001 per share of Common Stock and are immediately exercisable and remain exercisable until exercised in full, subject to a 9.99% beneficial ownership limitation which may be increased or decreased by the holder upon 61 days' notice to the Issuer.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The prefunded warrants have an exercise price of $0.001 per share of Common Stock and are immediately exercisable and remain exercisable until exercised in full, subject to a 9.99% beneficial ownership limitation which may be increased or decreased by the holder upon 61 days' notice to the Issuer.

F2 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by Boxer Capital, LLC ("Boxer Capital"). Boxer Asset Management Inc. is the managing member of Boxer Capital. Joseph Lewis is the sole indirect owner of Boxer Asset Management Inc. Mr. Davis is a member of Boxer Capital. Each reporting person other than Boxer Capital disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
August 11, 2023 Filed Oct 11, 2023 19:22 UTC Amendment
Boxer Capital, LLCDirector · See remarks
Boxer Asset Management Inc.Director · See remarks
LEWIS JOSEPHDirector · See remarks
MVA Investors, LLCDirector · See remarks
Davis Aaron I.Director · See remarks
GrantCommon Stock 475,000 $5.15 $2,446,250.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000895345-23-000573 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · Director · See remarks

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · Director · See remarks

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · Director · See remarks

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · Director · See remarks

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · Director · See remarks

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · See footnote

Disclosed balance after: 743,542

F1 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by MVA Investors, LLC ("MVA Investors"). Aaron I. Davis is a member of and has voting and dispositive power over securities held by MVA Investors. Each reporting person other than MVA Investors disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

F1 · ownership.nature: These securities are owned directly by MVA Investors, LLC ("MVA Investors"). Aaron I. Davis is a member of and has voting and dispositive power over securities held by MVA Investors. Each reporting person other than MVA Investors disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest therein, if any.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:40 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 30,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.55 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015020 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Rothenberg Mace · CIK 0001873988 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares

Expires 2033-06-06

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in 12 substantially equal monthly installments over a period of one year beginning on July 6, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:40 UTC GrantCommon Stock 5,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015020 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rothenberg Mace · CIK 0001873988 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,000

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in its entirety on the earlier of: (i) June 6, 2024 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:36 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 30,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.55 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015016 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Borisy Alexis · CIK 0001319446 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares

Expires 2033-06-06

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in 12 substantially equal monthly installments over a period of one year beginning on July 6, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:36 UTC GrantCommon Stock 5,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015016 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Borisy Alexis · CIK 0001319446 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,000

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in its entirety on the earlier of: (i) June 6, 2024 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:39 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 30,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.55 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015019 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Calhoun Lesley Ann · CIK 0001730866 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares

Expires 2033-06-06

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in 12 substantially equal monthly installments over a period of one year beginning on July 6, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:39 UTC GrantCommon Stock 5,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015019 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Calhoun Lesley Ann · CIK 0001730866 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,000

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in its entirety on the earlier of: (i) June 6, 2024 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:34 UTC
Huber Reid MDirector
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 30,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.55 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015015 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Huber Reid M · CIK 0001607052 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares

Expires 2033-06-06

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in 12 substantially equal monthly installments over a period of one year beginning on July 6, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:34 UTC
Huber Reid MDirector
GrantCommon Stock 5,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015015 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Huber Reid M · CIK 0001607052 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,000

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in its entirety on the earlier of: (i) June 6, 2024 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:33 UTC
Peters MalteDirector
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 30,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.55 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015014 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Peters Malte · CIK 0001876563 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares

Expires 2033-06-06

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in 12 substantially equal monthly installments over a period of one year beginning on July 6, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:33 UTC
Peters MalteDirector
GrantCommon Stock 5,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015014 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Peters Malte · CIK 0001876563 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,000

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in its entirety on the earlier of: (i) June 6, 2024 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:32 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 30,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.55 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015012 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares

Expires 2023-06-06

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable in 12 substantially equal monthly installments over a period of one year beginning on July 6, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 01:32 UTC GrantCommon Stock 5,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-015012 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,000

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in its entirety on the earlier of: (i) June 6, 2024 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 16:05 UTC
Huang AlanChief Scientific Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 190,181 $0.00 Strike: $5.20 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006728 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Huang Alan · CIK 0001877364 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 190,181

Underlying: Common Stock · 190,181 shares

Expires 2033-03-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on January 1, 2024, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 16:05 UTC
Huang AlanChief Scientific Officer
GrantCommon Stock 31,697 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006728 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Huang Alan · CIK 0001877364 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 167,584

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest over a three year period at a rate of 1/3 on February 5, 2024, 1/3 on February 3, 2025 and 1/3 on February 2, 2026 subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC
Crystal AdamSee Remarks
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 487,500 $0.00 Strike: $5.20 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006736 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Crystal Adam · CIK 0001825445 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 487,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 487,500 shares

Expires 2033-03-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on February 27, 2024, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:10 UTC
Crystal AdamSee Remarks
GrantCommon Stock 81,250 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006736 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Crystal Adam · CIK 0001825445 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 81,250

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest over a three year period at a rate of 1/3 on February 5, 2024, 1/3 on February 3, 2025 and 1/3 on February 2, 2026 subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:06 UTC
Weber BarbaraDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 537,273 $0.00 Strike: $5.20 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006735 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Weber Barbara · CIK 0001800670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 537,273

Underlying: Common Stock · 537,273 shares

Expires 2033-03-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on January 1, 2024, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:06 UTC
Weber BarbaraDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantCommon Stock 89,545 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006735 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Weber Barbara · CIK 0001800670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,457,137

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest over a three year period at a rate of 1/3 on February 5, 2024, 1/3 on February 3, 2025 and 1/3 on February 2, 2026 subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:06 UTC
Beckman DaniellaChief Financial Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 197,051 $0.00 Strike: $5.20 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006733 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Beckman Daniella · CIK 0001513422 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 197,051

Underlying: Common Stock · 197,051 shares

Expires 2033-03-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on January 1, 2024, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:06 UTC
Beckman DaniellaChief Financial Officer
GrantCommon Stock 32,842 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006733 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Beckman Daniella · CIK 0001513422 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 96,709

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest over a three year period at a rate of 1/3 on February 5, 2024, 1/3 on February 3, 2025 and 1/3 on February 2, 2026 subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:06 UTC
Barry DouglasGeneral Counsel
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 143,391 $0.00 Strike: $5.20 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006732 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Barry Douglas · CIK 0001890662 · General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 143,391

Underlying: Common Stock · 143,391 shares

Expires 2033-03-01

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on January 1, 2024, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:06 UTC
Barry DouglasGeneral Counsel
GrantCommon Stock 23,898 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-23-006732 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Barry Douglas · CIK 0001890662 · General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,898

F1 · shares: These shares are represented by restricted stock units (the "RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest over a three year period at a rate of 1/3 on February 5, 2024, 1/3 on February 3, 2025 and 1/3 on February 2, 2026 subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 21:10 UTC
Weitzman AaronChief Medical Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 350,000 $0.00 Strike: $7.73 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-22-037607 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Weitzman Aaron · CIK 0001952088 · Chief Medical Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 350,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 350,000 shares

Expires 2032-12-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest and become exercisable over a four-year period, at a rate of 25% on December 1, 2023, with the remaining option shares vesting in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
October 13, 2022 Filed Oct 13, 2022 21:30 UTC
LEWIS JOSEPH10% owner
Davis Aaron I.Director · 10% owner
PurchaseCommon Stock 70,000 $4.65 $325,227.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-22-033595 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Boxer Capital, LLC · CIK 0001465837 · 10% owner

Boxer Asset Management Inc. · CIK 0001465836 · 10% owner

LEWIS JOSEPH · CIK 0001015747 · 10% owner

MVA Investors, LLC · CIK 0001468223 · 10% owner

Davis Aaron I. · CIK 0001465914 · Director · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,123,642

F2 · ownership.direct: These securities are owned directly by Boxer Capital. Each member of the Boxer Group other than Boxer Capital disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities to the extent it or he does not have a pecuniary interest therein.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.