Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 16, 2019 Filed Apr 18, 2019 19:23 UTC |
Hale Partnership Fund, L.P.10% owner
Hale Steven A IIDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 27,000 | $0.52 | $14,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025227 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hale Partnership Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001602824 · 10% owner Hale Partnership Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001496265 · 10% owner Hale Steven A II · CIK 0001667535 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Clark - Hale Fund, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 208,100 F1 · balance_after: Hale Partnership Capital Advisors, LLC ("Hale GP"), as general partner to each of Hale Partnership Fund, L.P., MGEN II - Hale Fund, L.P., and Clark - Hale Fund, L.P. (collectively, the "Hale Funds"), Hale Partnership Capital Management, LLC ("Hale Advisor"), as the investment manager to each of the Hale Funds, and Steven A. Hale II ("Mr. Hale"), as a principal of each of Hale GP and Hale Advisor, may be deemed to be beneficial owners of the shares held directly by the Hale Funds. Mr. Hale is the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer and a director of HG Holdings, Inc. Each of Hale GP, Hale Advisor and Mr. Hale disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares referred to herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein. F2 · balance_after: Does not include (i) 161,290 shares of Common Stock held directly by Mr. Hale pursuant to a restricted stock award granted to him in his individual capacity as Chairman of the Board and Chief Executive Officer of the Company under the Company's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan or (ii) 725,464 shares of Common Stock held in a discretionary separately managed account for which Hale Advisor serves as investment manager. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2019 Filed Apr 18, 2019 19:23 UTC |
Hale Partnership Fund, L.P.10% owner
Hale Steven A IIDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 50,000 | $0.52 | $26,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025227 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hale Partnership Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001602824 · 10% owner Hale Partnership Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001496265 · 10% owner Hale Steven A II · CIK 0001667535 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · MGEN II - Hale Fund, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 132,055 F1 · balance_after: Hale Partnership Capital Advisors, LLC ("Hale GP"), as general partner to each of Hale Partnership Fund, L.P., MGEN II - Hale Fund, L.P., and Clark - Hale Fund, L.P. (collectively, the "Hale Funds"), Hale Partnership Capital Management, LLC ("Hale Advisor"), as the investment manager to each of the Hale Funds, and Steven A. Hale II ("Mr. Hale"), as a principal of each of Hale GP and Hale Advisor, may be deemed to be beneficial owners of the shares held directly by the Hale Funds. Mr. Hale is the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer and a director of HG Holdings, Inc. Each of Hale GP, Hale Advisor and Mr. Hale disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares referred to herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein. F2 · balance_after: Does not include (i) 161,290 shares of Common Stock held directly by Mr. Hale pursuant to a restricted stock award granted to him in his individual capacity as Chairman of the Board and Chief Executive Officer of the Company under the Company's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan or (ii) 725,464 shares of Common Stock held in a discretionary separately managed account for which Hale Advisor serves as investment manager. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2019 Filed Apr 18, 2019 19:23 UTC |
Hale Partnership Fund, L.P.10% owner
Hale Steven A IIDirector · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 123,532 | $0.52 | $64,236.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025227 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hale Partnership Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001602824 · 10% owner Hale Partnership Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001496265 · 10% owner Hale Steven A II · CIK 0001667535 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Hale Partnership Fund, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 2,105,528 F1 · balance_after: Hale Partnership Capital Advisors, LLC ("Hale GP"), as general partner to each of Hale Partnership Fund, L.P., MGEN II - Hale Fund, L.P., and Clark - Hale Fund, L.P. (collectively, the "Hale Funds"), Hale Partnership Capital Management, LLC ("Hale Advisor"), as the investment manager to each of the Hale Funds, and Steven A. Hale II ("Mr. Hale"), as a principal of each of Hale GP and Hale Advisor, may be deemed to be beneficial owners of the shares held directly by the Hale Funds. Mr. Hale is the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer and a director of HG Holdings, Inc. Each of Hale GP, Hale Advisor and Mr. Hale disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares referred to herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein. F2 · balance_after: Does not include (i) 161,290 shares of Common Stock held directly by Mr. Hale pursuant to a restricted stock award granted to him in his individual capacity as Chairman of the Board and Chief Executive Officer of the Company under the Company's 2012 Incentive Compensation Plan or (ii) 725,464 shares of Common Stock held in a discretionary separately managed account for which Hale Advisor serves as investment manager. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2018 Filed Dec 26, 2018 20:06 UTC |
Solas Capital Management, LLC10% owner
FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 117,992 | $0.42 | $49,556.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000919574-18-008141 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Solas Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001604867 · 10% owner FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN · CIK 0001609578 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,672,040 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held in multiple accounts. Solas Capital Management, LLC may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of its role as the investment manager of such accounts. Frederick Tucker Golden may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of his role as the managing member of Solas Capital Management, LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the securities reported on this Form 4 except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest, if any, therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2018 Filed Dec 26, 2018 20:06 UTC |
Solas Capital Management, LLC10% owner
FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 30,000 | $0.42 | $12,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000919574-18-008141 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Solas Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001604867 · 10% owner FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN · CIK 0001609578 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,554,048 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held in multiple accounts. Solas Capital Management, LLC may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of its role as the investment manager of such accounts. Frederick Tucker Golden may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of his role as the managing member of Solas Capital Management, LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the securities reported on this Form 4 except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest, if any, therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2018 Filed Dec 19, 2018 22:51 UTC |
Solas Capital Management, LLC10% owner
FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 12,500 | $0.43 | $5,375.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000919574-18-008082 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Solas Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001604867 · 10% owner FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN · CIK 0001609578 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,524,048 F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held in multiple accounts. Solas Capital Management, LLC may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of its role as the investment manager of such accounts. Frederick Tucker Golden may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of his role as the managing member of Solas Capital Management, LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the securities reported on this Form 4 except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest, if any, therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2018 Filed Dec 19, 2018 22:51 UTC |
Solas Capital Management, LLC10% owner
FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 30,000 | $0.43 | $12,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000919574-18-008082 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Solas Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001604867 · 10% owner FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN · CIK 0001609578 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,511,548 F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held in multiple accounts. Solas Capital Management, LLC may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of its role as the investment manager of such accounts. Frederick Tucker Golden may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of his role as the managing member of Solas Capital Management, LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the securities reported on this Form 4 except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest, if any, therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2018 Filed Dec 19, 2018 22:51 UTC |
Solas Capital Management, LLC10% owner
FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 324,014 | $0.42 | $136,085.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000919574-18-008082 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Solas Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001604867 · 10% owner FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN · CIK 0001609578 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,481,548 F1 · kind: These transactions are rebalancing transactions between different accounts. F1 · balance_after: These transactions are rebalancing transactions between different accounts. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held in multiple accounts. Solas Capital Management, LLC may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of its role as the investment manager of such accounts. Frederick Tucker Golden may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of his role as the managing member of Solas Capital Management, LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the securities reported on this Form 4 except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest, if any, therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2018 Filed Dec 19, 2018 22:51 UTC |
Solas Capital Management, LLC10% owner
FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 324,014 | $0.42 | $136,085.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000919574-18-008082 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Solas Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001604867 · 10% owner FREDERICK TUCKER GOLDEN · CIK 0001609578 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,481,548 F1 · kind: These transactions are rebalancing transactions between different accounts. F1 · balance_after: These transactions are rebalancing transactions between different accounts. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held in multiple accounts. Solas Capital Management, LLC may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of its role as the investment manager of such accounts. Frederick Tucker Golden may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of such securities by virtue of his role as the managing member of Solas Capital Management, LLC. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership in the securities reported on this Form 4 except to the extent of its or his pecuniary interest, if any, therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 27, 2018 10:52 UTC |
HULTQUIST MATTHEWDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 31,000 | $0.59 | $18,290.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-013837 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HULTQUIST MATTHEW · CIK 0001270869 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held in Trust for the benefit of Reporting Person Disclosed balance after: 162,460 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2018 Filed May 3, 2018 20:08 UTC |
Hale Steven A IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 161,290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-008543 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hale Steven A II · CIK 0001667535 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,290 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award will vest on May 10, 2019 in increments of approximately 25% if the volume weighted average price for the Company's Common Stock meets certain price targets from $0.70 to $0.85 per share during the first 90 business days of 2019. F2 · balance_after: Does not include an aggregate of 2,245,151 shares of Common Stock, which represents approximately 15.4% of the Company's outstanding shares of Common Stock, held directly by Clark - Hale Fund, L.P., MGEN II - Hale Fund, L.P., and Hale Partnership Fund, L.P. (collectively, the "Hale Funds"). Hale Partnership Capital Advisors, LLC ("Hale GP") is general partner to each of the Hale Funds, Hale Partnership Capital Management, LLC ("Hale Advisor") is investment manager to each of the Hale Funds, and the Reporting Person is a principal of each of Hale GP and Hale Advisor, and as such, each of Hale GP, Hale Advisor, and the Reporting Person may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of the shares held directly by the Hale Funds. Each of the Hale Funds, Hale GP, Hale Advisor and the Reporting Person has disclaimed any beneficial ownership in the shares held directly by the Hale Funds except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2018 Filed Mar 23, 2018 15:02 UTC |
wimmer anita w mrsVP - Finance
|
GrantCommon Stock | 41,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000797465-18-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 wimmer anita w mrs · CIK 0001311641 · VP - Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,878 F1 · shares: PERFORMANCE-BASED RESTICTED STOCK AWARD WHICH VESTED ON A CHANGE OF CONTROL ON MARCH 2, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2017 Filed Dec 12, 2017 19:58 UTC |
PUTNAM JUSTYN RENDALDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.02 | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000797465-17-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PUTNAM JUSTYN RENDAL · CIK 0001663553 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,029 F1 · shares: RESTRICTED STOCK PREVIOUSLY REPORTED THAT VESTED EFFECTIVE DECEMBER 11, 2017 IN CONNECTION WITH THE REPORTING PERSON'S RESIGNATION AS DIRECTOR OF STANLEY FURNITURE COMPANY, INC. F1 · balance_after: RESTRICTED STOCK PREVIOUSLY REPORTED THAT VESTED EFFECTIVE DECEMBER 11, 2017 IN CONNECTION WITH THE REPORTING PERSON'S RESIGNATION AS DIRECTOR OF STANLEY FURNITURE COMPANY, INC. F2 · balance_after: THIS REPORTING PERSON HAS PREVIOUSLY INDICATED THAT THE REPORTED TOTAL DOES NOT INCLUDE SHARES HELD BY TALANTA FUND, L.P.(THE "FUND")OVER WHICH THE REPORTING PERSON SHARES VOTING AND DISPOSITIVE POWER AS A RESULT OF HIS SERVICE AS MANAGING MEMEBER OF THE FUND'S GENERAL PARTNER. ON DECEMBER 8, 2017 THE FUND ENTERED INTO AN AGREEMENT TO SELL ALL 740,896 SHARES OF STANLEY FURNITURE COMPANY, INC. THAT IT HELD. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2017 Filed Dec 13, 2017 21:08 UTC |
HALEY MICHAEL PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000797465-17-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALEY MICHAEL P · CIK 0001208396 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,240 F1 · date: INCLUDES 25,674 SHARES OF RESTRICTED STOCK PREVIOUSLY REPORTED AS AWARDED THAT VESTED ON DECEMBER 11, 2017 IN CONNECTION WITH THE REPORTING PERSON'S RESIGNATION AS DIRECTOR OF STANLEY FURNITURE COMPANY, INC. F1 · shares: INCLUDES 25,674 SHARES OF RESTRICTED STOCK PREVIOUSLY REPORTED AS AWARDED THAT VESTED ON DECEMBER 11, 2017 IN CONNECTION WITH THE REPORTING PERSON'S RESIGNATION AS DIRECTOR OF STANLEY FURNITURE COMPANY, INC. F1 · balance_after: INCLUDES 25,674 SHARES OF RESTRICTED STOCK PREVIOUSLY REPORTED AS AWARDED THAT VESTED ON DECEMBER 11, 2017 IN CONNECTION WITH THE REPORTING PERSON'S RESIGNATION AS DIRECTOR OF STANLEY FURNITURE COMPANY, INC. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2017 Filed Dec 13, 2017 01:46 UTC |
Hale Steven A IIDirector · 10% owner
Hale Partnership Fund, L.P.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.02 per share | 740,896 | $0.98 | $726,078.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-065309 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hale Partnership Capital Management, LLC · CIK 0001602824 · 10% owner Hale Steven A II · CIK 0001667535 · Director · 10% owner Hale Partnership Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001496265 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Hale Partnership Fund, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 1,981,996 F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Persons beneficially own in the aggregate 2,245,151 shares of Common Stock, which represents approximately 15.05% of the Company's outstanding shares of Common Stock. Hale Partnership Capital Advisors, LLC ("Hale GP"), as general partner to each of Clark - Hale Fund, L.P., MGEN II - Hale Fund, L.P., and Hale Partnership Fund, L.P. (collectively, the "Hale Funds"), and Hale Partnership Capital Management, LLC ("Hale Advisor"), as the investment manager to the Hale Funds, may be deemed to be beneficial owners of the shares directly held by the Hale Funds. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares referred to herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein. F2 · balance_after: As a principal of Hale GP and Hale Advisor, Steven A. Hale may be deemed to be the beneficial owner of the shares held by the Hale Funds. Steven A. Hale is a director of Stanley Furniture Company, Inc. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2017 Filed Dec 11, 2017 21:02 UTC |
PRILLAMAN R GLENNDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 163,214 | $0.83 | $135,647.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000797465-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PRILLAMAN R GLENN · CIK 0001261709 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 783,597 Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2017 Filed Dec 11, 2017 21:02 UTC |
PRILLAMAN R GLENNDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 428,780 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000797465-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PRILLAMAN R GLENN · CIK 0001261709 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 946,811 F1 · shares: RESTRICTED STOCK AWARD THAT VESTED ON DECEMBER 7, 2017 IN CONNECTION WITH THAT CERTAIN SEPARATION AGREEMENT BETWEEN R. GLENN PRILLAMAN AND STANLEY FURNITURE COMPANY, INC. PURSUANT TO WHICH MR. PRILLAMAN RESIGNED AS PRESIDENT AND CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER OF STANLEY FURNITURE COMPANY, INC. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 20:20 UTC |
HALEY MICHAEL PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,931 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001208396-17-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALEY MICHAEL P · CIK 0001208396 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,240 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award will vest on the day before the Company's annual meeting at which directors are elected in 2018 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 20:49 UTC |
PUTNAM JUSTYN RENDALDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,931 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001208396-17-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PUTNAM JUSTYN RENDAL · CIK 0001663553 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,029 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award will vest on the day the Company's annual meeting at which directors are elected in 2019. F2 · balance_after: Does not include shares held by Talanta Fund, L.P. (the "Fund") over which the Reporting Person shares voting and dispositive power as a result of his service as managing member of the Fund's general partner. The Fund, general partner and Reporting Person filed a Schedule 13D on February 13, 2017 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 20:33 UTC |
GILLIAM JEFFREY STUARTDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,931 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001208396-17-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILLIAM JEFFREY STUART · CIK 0001634328 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,012 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award will vest on the day before the Company's annual meeting at which directors are elected in 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 20:27 UTC |
Lapey John D.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 17,241 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001208396-17-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lapey John D. · CIK 0001623767 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 476,391 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award will vest on the day before the Company's annual meeting at which directors are elected in 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.