Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
15 purchase rows · 3 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 15 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2021 22:55 UTC |
Levensohn PascalDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,040 | $39.74 | $120,813.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Levensohn Pascal · CIK 0001394300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,908 F3 · price: Price reported is a weighted-average sales price. The shares were sold at prices ranging from $39.32 to $41.01. The Reporting Person will provide upon request to the SEC, the Issuer or security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2021 22:55 UTC |
Levensohn PascalDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,951 | $38.78 | $75,654.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levensohn Pascal · CIK 0001394300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,948 F2 · price: Price reported is a weighted-average sales price. The shares were sold at prices ranging from $38.28 to $39.21. The Reporting Person will provide upon request to the SEC, the Issuer or security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:48 UTC |
Klepper Robert SamuelSVP Marketing and Products
|
SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $36.09 | $14,437.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-014096 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Klepper Robert Samuel · CIK 0001734558 · SVP Marketing and Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,962 F3 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $36.01 to $36.25. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:48 UTC |
Klepper Robert SamuelSVP Marketing and Products
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,210 | $35.27 | $113,206.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-014096 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Klepper Robert Samuel · CIK 0001734558 · SVP Marketing and Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,362 F1 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $35.01 to $35.59. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · balance_after: Includes 550 shares purchased under Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 13, 2019 and 74 shares purchased under Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on November 15, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 22:41 UTC |
Clark Ralph A.Director · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,295 | $36.65 | $47,459.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012647 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Clark Ralph A. · CIK 0001705470 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 498,140 F5 · shares: The Reporting Person made a prior election to sell only the number of shares of common stock necessary to cover applicable tax withholding obligations realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units, as well as any related brokerage commission fees. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 18:32 UTC |
BUNYARD GARY TSVP Public Safety Solutions
|
SaleCommon Stock | 460 | $36.65 | $16,858.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012712 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BUNYARD GARY T · CIK 0001261588 · SVP Public Safety Solutions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,725 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person made a prior election to sell only the number of shares of common stock necessary to cover applicable tax withholding obligations realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units, as well as any related brokerage commission fees. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 00:08 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,061 | $36.65 | $38,883.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012762 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,244 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person made a prior election to sell only the number of shares of common stock necessary to cover applicable tax withholding obligations realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units, as well as any related brokerage commission fees. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 23:29 UTC |
Ames Paul S.SVP Products and Technology
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,061 | $36.65 | $38,883.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012705 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ames Paul S. · CIK 0001705493 · SVP Products and Technology 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,941 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person made a prior election to sell only the number of shares of common stock necessary to cover applicable tax withholding obligations realized upon the vesting of restricted stock units, as well as any related brokerage commission fees. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 22:41 UTC |
Clark Ralph A.Director · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $39.16 | $7,831.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012647 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Clark Ralph A. · CIK 0001705470 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 499,435 F4 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $39.12 to $39.19. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 22:41 UTC |
Clark Ralph A.Director · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,891 | $38.27 | $110,652.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012647 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Clark Ralph A. · CIK 0001705470 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 499,635 F3 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $37.91 to $38.79. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 22:41 UTC |
Clark Ralph A.Director · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,847 | $37.37 | $143,747.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012647 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Clark Ralph A. · CIK 0001705470 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 502,526 F2 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $36.89 to $37.86. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 22:41 UTC |
Clark Ralph A.Director · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 34,531 | $36.35 | $1,255,315.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012647 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Ralph A. · CIK 0001705470 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 506,373 F1 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $35.89 to $36.88. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 22:23 UTC |
Stewart Alan R.Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $39.19 | $3,919.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012603 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Stewart Alan R. · CIK 0001705492 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,513 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 22:23 UTC |
Stewart Alan R.Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,614 | $38.14 | $175,985.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012603 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stewart Alan R. · CIK 0001705492 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,613 F2 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $38 to $38.79. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 22:23 UTC |
Stewart Alan R.Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,198 | $37.02 | $192,448.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-012603 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stewart Alan R. · CIK 0001705492 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,227 F1 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $37 to $37.14. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 00:12 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,911 | $29.01 | $55,432.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-010788 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,305 F1 · shares: Shares sold under a 10b5-1 plan. F2 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $28.705 to $29.225. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2021 02:27 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 883 | $0.00 Strike: $0.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012224 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,204 Underlying: Common Stock · 883 shares Expires 2026-02-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2021 02:27 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,940 | $0.00 Strike: $0.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012224 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,414 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,940 shares Expires 2022-10-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2021 02:27 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 883 | $0.85 | $750.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012224 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,803 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2021 02:27 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,940 | $0.68 | $1,999.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012224 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,920 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 01:13 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,765 | $0.00 Strike: $0.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-007336 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,087 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,765 shares Expires 2026-02-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 01:13 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,882 | $0.00 Strike: $0.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-007336 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,354 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,882 shares Expires 2022-10-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 01:13 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,765 | $0.85 | $1,500.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-007336 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,216 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 7, 2020 01:13 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,882 | $0.68 | $3,999.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-007336 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,451 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 23:33 UTC |
Ames Paul S.SVP Products and Technology
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 208 | $0.00 Strike: $3.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003764 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Ames Paul S. · CIK 0001705493 · SVP Products and Technology 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 313 Underlying: Common Stock · 208 shares Expires 2027-03-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the grant vests monthly for 48 months from March 27, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 23:33 UTC |
Ames Paul S.SVP Products and Technology
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 625 | $0.00 Strike: $3.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003764 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ames Paul S. · CIK 0001705493 · SVP Products and Technology 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 876 Underlying: Common Stock · 625 shares Expires 2027-03-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the grant vests monthly for 48 months from March 13, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 23:33 UTC |
Ames Paul S.SVP Products and Technology
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 208 | $3.06 | $636.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ames Paul S. · CIK 0001705493 · SVP Products and Technology 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,002 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 23:33 UTC |
Ames Paul S.SVP Products and Technology
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 625 | $3.06 | $1,912.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ames Paul S. · CIK 0001705493 · SVP Products and Technology 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,794 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,367 shares purchased under Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 13, 2019 and 453 shares purchased under Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on November 15, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2021 22:55 UTC |
Levensohn PascalDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 6,675 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-017956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levensohn Pascal · CIK 0001394300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Exempt distribution of shares by Levensohn 2000 Children's Trust to the beneficiary. F1 · ownership.nature: Exempt distribution of shares by Levensohn 2000 Children's Trust to the beneficiary. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 22:20 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,911 | $22.40 | $42,806.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-057254 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,569 F1 · balance_after: Includes 226 shares purchased under Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on November 15, 2019. F2 · balance_after: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $22.21 to $22.51. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2019 Filed Sep 27, 2019 16:29 UTC |
BRATTON WILLIAM J.Director
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-050933 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRATTON WILLIAM J. · CIK 0001507464 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2027-03-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2019 Filed Sep 27, 2019 16:29 UTC |
BRATTON WILLIAM J.Director
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $3.06 | $15,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-050933 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRATTON WILLIAM J. · CIK 0001507464 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,538 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 22:00 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
SaleCommon Stock | 172 | $29.51 | $5,075.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046683 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,254 F2 · price: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $29.48 to $29.54. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F3 · balance_after: Includes 683 shares purchased under Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 13, 2019. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 22:00 UTC |
Hawkins Joseph O.Sr. VP Operations
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,739 | $28.96 | $50,361.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046683 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hawkins Joseph O. · CIK 0001705405 · Sr. VP Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,743 F1 · price: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $28.43 to $29.35. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 13:41 UTC |
Clark Ralph A.Director · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,902 | $0.00 Strike: $1.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046756 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Clark Ralph A. · CIK 0001705470 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,414 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,902 shares Expires 2026-07-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the grant vests monthly for 48 months from July 19, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 13:41 UTC |
Clark Ralph A.Director · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,902 | $1.70 | $8,333.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046756 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Ralph A. · CIK 0001705470 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 540,904 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,273 shares purchased under Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 13, 2019. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 13:43 UTC |
Stewart Alan R.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 937 | $0.00 Strike: $3.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046758 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Stewart Alan R. · CIK 0001705492 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,251 Underlying: Common Stock · 937 shares Expires 2027-03-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the grant vests monthly for 48 months from March 27, 2017. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 13:43 UTC |
Stewart Alan R.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,845 | $0.00 Strike: $3.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046758 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Stewart Alan R. · CIK 0001705492 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,070 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,845 shares Expires 2027-03-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the grant vested on one-year anniversary of February 3, 2017, then following such one-year anniversary, 1/36th of the grant vests monthly for 36 months. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 13:43 UTC |
Stewart Alan R.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 937 | $3.06 | $2,867.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046758 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stewart Alan R. · CIK 0001705492 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,425 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,273 shares purchased under Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 13, 2019. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 13:43 UTC |
Stewart Alan R.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,845 | $3.06 | $14,825.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-046758 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stewart Alan R. · CIK 0001705492 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,215 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 17:14 UTC |
Groos Thomas T.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037192 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Groos Thomas T. · CIK 0001706000 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,674 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). All of the RSUs subject to this Award will vest upon the earlier of June 13, 2020 and the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In addition, all such RSUs will vest upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) or immediately prior to the effectiveness of the Participant's resignation or removal (and contingent upon the effectiveness of a Change in Control) in the event that the Participant is required to resign his position as a member of the Board of Directors as a condition of the Change in Control or is removed from his position as a member of the Board of Directors in connection with the Change in Control. Notwithstanding the foregoing, vesting shall terminate upon the Participant's termination of Continuous Service. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 21:20 UTC |
BRATTON WILLIAM J.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037199 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRATTON WILLIAM J. · CIK 0001507464 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,538 F2 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). All of the RSUs subject to this Award will vest upon the earlier of June 13, 2020 and the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In addition, all such RSUs will vest upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) or immediately prior to the effectiveness of the Participants resignation or removal (and contingent upon the effectiveness of a Change in Control) in the event that the Participant is required to resign his position as a member of the Board of Directors as a condition of the Change in Control or is removed from his position as a member of the Board of Directors in connection with the Change in Control. Notwithstanding the foregoing, vesting shall terminate upon the Participant's termination of Continuous Service. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 21:20 UTC |
BRATTON WILLIAM J.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,074 | $42.93 | $131,966.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037199 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRATTON WILLIAM J. · CIK 0001507464 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,295 F1 · shares: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $40.55 to $41.44. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 21:15 UTC |
Saintil MerlineDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037195 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saintil Merline · CIK 0001699497 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,583 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). All of the RSUs subject to this Award will vest upon the earlier of June 13, 2020 and the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In addition, all such RSUs will vest upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) or immediately prior to the effectiveness of the Participants resignation or removal (and contingent upon the effectiveness of a Change in Control) in the event that the Participant is required to resign his position as a member of the Board of Directors as a condition of the Change in Control or is removed from his position as a member of the Board of Directors in connection with the Change in Control. Notwithstanding the foregoing, vesting shall terminate upon the Participant's termination of Continuous Service. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 21:14 UTC |
Morial MarcDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037193 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morial Marc · CIK 0001576125 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,150 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). All of the RSUs subject to this Award will vest upon the earlier of June 13, 2020 and the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In addition, all such RSUs will vest upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) or immediately prior to the effectiveness of the Participants resignation or removal (and contingent upon the effectiveness of a Change in Control) in the event that the Participant is required to resign his position as a member of the Board of Directors as a condition of the Change in Control or is removed from his position as a member of the Board of Directors in connection with the Change in Control. Notwithstanding the foregoing, vesting shall terminate upon the Participant's termination of Continuous Service. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 21:13 UTC |
Levensohn PascalDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037191 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levensohn Pascal · CIK 0001394300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,345 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). All of the RSUs subject to this Award will vest upon the earlier of June 13, 2020 and the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In addition, all such RSUs will vest upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) or immediately prior to the effectiveness of the Participant's resignation or removal (and contingent upon the effectiveness of a Change in Control) in the event that the Participant is required to resign his position as a member of the Board of Directors as a condition of the Change in Control or is removed from his position as a member of the Board of Directors in connection with the Change in Control. Notwithstanding the foregoing, vesting shall terminate upon the Participant's termination of Continuous Service. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 21:12 UTC |
Hawks RandallDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037190 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hawks Randall · CIK 0001646756 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,659 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). All of the RSUs subject to this Award will vest upon the earlier of June 13, 2020 and the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In addition, all such RSUs will vest upon a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) or immediately prior to the effectiveness of the Participant's resignation or removal (and contingent upon the effectiveness of a Change in Control) in the event that the Participant is required to resign his position as a member of the Board of Directors as a condition of the Change in Control or is removed from his position as a member of the Board of Directors in connection with the Change in Control. Notwithstanding the foregoing, vesting shall terminate upon the Participant's termination of Continuous Service. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 21:26 UTC |
Levensohn PascalDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $42.04 | $16,814.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-036470 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Levensohn Pascal · CIK 0001394300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,145 F2 · price: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $41.69 to $42.42. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 21:26 UTC |
Levensohn PascalDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,690 | $41.14 | $69,524.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-036470 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Levensohn Pascal · CIK 0001394300 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,545 F1 · price: The shares were sold at prices ranging from $40.675 to $41.56. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC, the issuer or security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 18:27 UTC |
Groos Thomas T.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $46.10 | $69,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-035967 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Groos Thomas T. · CIK 0001706000 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Liability Company Disclosed balance after: 364,135 F2 · ownership.nature: Shares held directly by RT Groos, LLC, over which Thomas T. Groos holds voting and dispositive power. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.