Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 15, 2024 Filed Aug 19, 2024 22:53 UTC |
Schell Brian NEVP & CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,447 | $72.40 | $1,263,162.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-098744 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schell Brian N · CIK 0001537240 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,667 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2024 Filed Aug 19, 2024 22:53 UTC |
Schell Brian NEVP & CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 39,114 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-098744 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schell Brian N · CIK 0001537240 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,114 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 22:40 UTC |
Conjeevaram SmitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 Strike: $30.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-097721 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Conjeevaram Smita · CIK 0001656600 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares Expires 2026-05-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is a "time-based" option that vested in full on the date of grant, on May 25, 2016. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 22:40 UTC |
Conjeevaram SmitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 42,500 | $0.00 Strike: $36.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-097721 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Conjeevaram Smita · CIK 0001656600 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 42,500 shares Expires 2025-11-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is a "time-based" option that vested in full on the date of grant, on November 19, 2015. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 22:40 UTC |
Conjeevaram SmitaDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,000 | $70.82 | $424,937.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-097721 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Conjeevaram Smita · CIK 0001656600 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,576 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average of the shares sold. The shares sold at varying prices in the range of $70.60 to $71.02. The reporting person undertakes, upon request by the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 22:40 UTC |
Conjeevaram SmitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,000 | $30.45 | $182,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-097721 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Conjeevaram Smita · CIK 0001656600 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,576 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 22:40 UTC |
Conjeevaram SmitaDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 42,500 | $70.82 | $3,009,973.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-097721 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conjeevaram Smita · CIK 0001656600 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,576 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average of the shares sold. The shares sold at varying prices in the range of $70.60 to $71.02. The reporting person undertakes, upon request by the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 22:40 UTC |
Conjeevaram SmitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 42,500 | $36.94 | $1,569,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-097721 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conjeevaram Smita · CIK 0001656600 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,076 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:05 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $22.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-074842 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2024-06-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is a "time-based" option that vested in full on the date of the grant, on June 20, 2014. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:05 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $60.46 | $453,460.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-074842 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,576 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average of the shares sold. The shares sold at varying prices in the range of $60.44 to $60.50. The reporting person undertakes, upon request by the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:05 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,500 | $22.38 | $167,812.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-074842 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,076 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 5, 2024 20:05 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $22.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-069282 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2024-06-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is a "time-based" option that vested in full on the date of the grant, on June 20, 2014. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 5, 2024 20:05 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $61.69 | $616,925.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-069282 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,576 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average of the shares sold. The shares sold at varying prices in the range of $61.60 to $61.78. The reporting person undertakes, upon request by the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 5, 2024 20:05 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $22.38 | $223,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-069282 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,576 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 21:02 UTC |
Daniels Michael EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067428 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Daniels Michael E · CIK 0001333915 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,576 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 21:02 UTC |
Daniels Michael EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,576 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067428 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniels Michael E · CIK 0001333915 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,576 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 21:01 UTC |
Walton DebraDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067426 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Walton Debra · CIK 0001771962 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,304 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 21:00 UTC |
BOULANGER NORMAND ADirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067424 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 BOULANGER NORMAND A · CIK 0001194386 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,304 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 21:00 UTC |
BOULANGER NORMAND ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067424 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 BOULANGER NORMAND A · CIK 0001194386 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,576 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 21:00 UTC |
BOULANGER NORMAND ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,576 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067424 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOULANGER NORMAND A · CIK 0001194386 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 283,576 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:58 UTC |
Varsano DavidDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067419 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Varsano David · CIK 0001514904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,304 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:58 UTC |
Varsano DavidDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067419 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Varsano David · CIK 0001514904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,576 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:58 UTC |
Varsano DavidDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,576 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067419 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Varsano David · CIK 0001514904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,076 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:57 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067417 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,304 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:57 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067417 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,576 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:57 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,576 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067417 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,576 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:56 UTC |
MICHAEL JONATHAN EDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067415 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 MICHAEL JONATHAN E · CIK 0001192701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,304 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:56 UTC |
MICHAEL JONATHAN EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067415 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 MICHAEL JONATHAN E · CIK 0001192701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,576 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:56 UTC |
MICHAEL JONATHAN EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,576 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067415 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MICHAEL JONATHAN E · CIK 0001192701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,076 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:55 UTC |
Conjeevaram SmitaDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067410 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Conjeevaram Smita · CIK 0001656600 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,304 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · shares: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the issuer's annual general meeting of stockholders held in fiscal 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:55 UTC |
Conjeevaram SmitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067410 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Conjeevaram Smita · CIK 0001656600 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,576 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:55 UTC |
Conjeevaram SmitaDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,576 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-067410 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conjeevaram Smita · CIK 0001656600 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,576 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F1 · shares: Reflects the vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person on June 2, 2023, together with 43 dividend equivalent rights accrued thereon. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:05 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $22.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064563 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2024-06-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is a "time-based" option that vested in full on the date of the grant, on June 20, 2014. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:05 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $61.92 | $619,206.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064563 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,000 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average of the shares sold. The shares sold at varying prices in the range of $61.88 to $62.00. The reporting person undertakes, upon request by the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:05 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $22.38 | $223,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064563 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 23:26 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $22.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-062040 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2024-06-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is a "time-based" option that vested in full on the date of the grant, on June 20, 2014. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 23:26 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $63.94 | $639,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-062040 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,000 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 23:26 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $22.38 | $223,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-062040 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 00:30 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $22.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-059002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2024-06-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is a "time-based" option that vested in full on the date of the grant, on June 20, 2014. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 00:30 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $63.14 | $315,720.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-059002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,000 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average of the shares sold. The shares sold at varying prices in the range of $63.090 to $63.195. The reporting person undertakes, upon request by the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 00:30 UTC |
ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAYDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $22.38 | $111,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-059002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZAMKOW MICHAEL JAY · CIK 0001611681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 20:05 UTC |
Daniels Michael EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-057801 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Daniels Michael E · CIK 0001333915 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares Expires 2024-05-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is a "time-based" option that vested in full on the date of grant, on May 29, 2014. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 20:05 UTC |
Daniels Michael EDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,000 | $62.81 | $376,884.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-057801 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Daniels Michael E · CIK 0001333915 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average of the shares sold. The shares sold at varying prices in the range of $62.765 to $62.87. The reporting person undertakes, upon request by the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 20:05 UTC |
Daniels Michael EDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,000 | $21.39 | $128,310.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-057801 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daniels Michael E · CIK 0001333915 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 13, 2024 20:05 UTC |
Varsano DavidDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,495 | $0.00 Strike: $21.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-030750 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Varsano David · CIK 0001514904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,495 shares Expires 2024-05-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was fully vested as of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 13, 2024 20:05 UTC |
Varsano DavidDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,495 | $21.39 | $96,125.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-030750 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Varsano David · CIK 0001514904 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 19:54 UTC |
STONE WILLIAM CDirector · Chairman of the Board & CEO · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,411 | $64.15 | $539,565.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-004468 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STONE WILLIAM C · CIK 0001032282 · Director · Chairman of the Board & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,954,586 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 19:54 UTC |
STONE WILLIAM CDirector · Chairman of the Board & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,373 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-004468 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STONE WILLIAM C · CIK 0001032282 · Director · Chairman of the Board & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,962,997 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:56 UTC |
White Jason DouglasSVP & General Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,412 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-004472 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Jason Douglas · CIK 0001882795 · SVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,412 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:55 UTC |
Kanwar RahulPresident & COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,456 | $64.15 | $606,602.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-004470 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kanwar Rahul · CIK 0001571080 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,642 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.