Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 21:02 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 824 | $15.16 | $12,491.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-117933 · tm2128138-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,648 F1 · balance_after: This includes shares acquired through reinvested distributions. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 21:02 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 824 | $15.17 | $12,500.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-117933 · tm2128138-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,824 F1 · balance_after: This includes shares acquired through reinvested distributions. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 21:02 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 824 | $15.17 | $12,495.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-117933 · tm2128138-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 F1 · balance_after: This includes shares acquired through reinvested distributions. Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 21:04 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $15.00 | $14,995.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-094020 · tm2122665-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,175 F1 · balance_after: This includes shares acquired through reinvested distributions. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 17:58 UTC |
Dakos AndrewDirector · President
|
Exercise / conversion3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 156 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-092035 · tm2122215d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Dakos Andrew · CIK 0001341021 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Children Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 303 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · price: On July 9, 2021 156 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B owned by the Reporting Person's minor children were converted into 303 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion ratio of 1.9558 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held, subject to adjustment. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer has announced that, if not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on July 9, 2021. F2 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities owned by his minor children and this report should not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 17:58 UTC |
Dakos AndrewDirector · President
|
Exercise / conversion3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 966 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-092035 · tm2122215d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Dakos Andrew · CIK 0001341021 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,889 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · price: On July 9, 2021 966 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B owned by the Reporting Person's spouse were converted into 1,889 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion ratio of 1.9558 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held, subject to adjustment. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer has announced that, if not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on July 9, 2021. F1 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities owned by his spouse and this report should not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 17:58 UTC |
Dakos AndrewDirector · President
|
Exercise / conversion3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 3,200 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-092035 · tm2122215d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Dakos Andrew · CIK 0001341021 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,257 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: On July 9, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 3,200 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 6,257 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion ratio of 1.9558 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held, subject to adjustment. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer has announced that, if not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on July 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 17:58 UTC |
Dakos AndrewDirector · President
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 303 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-092035 · tm2122215d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dakos Andrew · CIK 0001341021 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Children Disclosed balance after: 936 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · price: On July 9, 2021 156 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B owned by the Reporting Person's minor children were converted into 303 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities owned by his minor children and this report should not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 17:58 UTC |
Dakos AndrewDirector · President
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,889 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-092035 · tm2122215d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dakos Andrew · CIK 0001341021 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 6,225 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · price: On July 9, 2021 966 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B owned by the Reporting Person's spouse were converted into 1,889 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F1 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities owned by his spouse and this report should not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2021 Filed Jul 14, 2021 17:58 UTC |
Dakos AndrewDirector · President
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,257 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-092035 · tm2122215d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dakos Andrew · CIK 0001341021 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,178 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: On July 9, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 3,200 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 6,257 shares of the Registrant's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2021 Filed Jun 24, 2021 21:32 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversion3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 2,800 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-085229 · tm2120668-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,475 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 24, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 2,800 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 5,475 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion ratio of 1.9558 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held, subject to adjustment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer has announced that, if not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on July 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2021 Filed Jun 24, 2021 21:32 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,475 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-085229 · tm2120668-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,892 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 24, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 2,800 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 5,475 shares of the Registrant's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2021 Filed Jul 15, 2021 14:33 UTC |
WALDEN CHARLES CDirector
|
Exercise / conversion3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 5,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-092421 · tm2122289-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 WALDEN CHARLES C · CIK 0001475052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,779 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 24, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 5,000 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 9,779 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion ratio of 1.9558 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held, subject to adjustment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer has announced that, if not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on July 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2021 Filed Jul 15, 2021 14:33 UTC |
WALDEN CHARLES CDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,779 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-092421 · tm2122289-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WALDEN CHARLES C · CIK 0001475052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,285 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 24, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 5,000 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 9,779 shares of the Registrant's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2021 Filed Jun 29, 2021 14:52 UTC |
Lunder MarcDirector
|
Exercise / conversion3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 660 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-086634 · tm2120879-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Lunder Marc · CIK 0001629986 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Roth IRA Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,290 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 23, 2021 the Reporting Person converted: (i) 700 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B held in the Reporting Person's SEP IRA into 1,369 shares of the Registrant's common stock and (ii) 660 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B held in the Reporting Person's Roth IRA into 1,290 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion ratio of 1.9558 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held, subject to adjustment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer has announced that, if not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on July 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2021 Filed Jun 29, 2021 14:52 UTC |
Lunder MarcDirector
|
Exercise / conversion3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 700 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-086634 · tm2120879-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lunder Marc · CIK 0001629986 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By SEP IRA Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,369 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 23, 2021 the Reporting Person converted: (i) 700 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B held in the Reporting Person's SEP IRA into 1,369 shares of the Registrant's common stock and (ii) 660 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B held in the Reporting Person's Roth IRA into 1,290 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion ratio of 1.9558 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held, subject to adjustment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer has announced that, if not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on July 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2021 Filed Jun 29, 2021 14:52 UTC |
Lunder MarcDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,290 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-086634 · tm2120879-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lunder Marc · CIK 0001629986 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Roth IRA Disclosed balance after: 4,590 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 23, 2021 the Reporting Person converted: (i) 700 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B held in the Reporting Person's SEP IRA into 1,369 shares of the Registrant's common stock and (ii) 660 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B held in the Reporting Person's Roth IRA into 1,290 shares of the Registrant's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2021 Filed Jun 29, 2021 14:52 UTC |
Lunder MarcDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,369 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-086634 · tm2120879-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lunder Marc · CIK 0001629986 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By SEP IRA Disclosed balance after: 4,869 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On June 23, 2021 the Reporting Person converted: (i) 700 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B held in the Reporting Person's SEP IRA into 1,369 shares of the Registrant's common stock and (ii) 660 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B held in the Reporting Person's Roth IRA into 1,290 shares of the Registrant's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2021 Filed Jun 8, 2021 19:28 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
Purchase3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 2,800 | $30.05 Strike: $0.00 | $84,140.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-078188 · tm2119146-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,436 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion rate equivalent to a conversion price of $15.48 per share of common stock (which is a ratio of 1.9416 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held), subject to adjustment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer has announced that, if not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on July 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2021 Filed Jun 8, 2021 19:28 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $15.43 | $154,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-078188 · tm2119146-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,417 F1 · balance_after: This amount includes certain shares previously held Indirectly by the Reporting Person's spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 8, 2021 19:28 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 88,330 | $15.32 | $1,353,215.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-078188 · tm2119146-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,417 F1 · balance_after: This amount includes certain shares previously held Indirectly by the Reporting Person's spouse. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 21:04 UTC |
HARRIS BEN HDirector
|
Exercise / conversion3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 400 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-065208 · tm2116137d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HARRIS BEN H · CIK 0001472352 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 771 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On May 11, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 400 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 771 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion ratio of 1.9275 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held, subject to adjustment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Registrant on August 19, 2021. F4 · ownership.nature: Hormel Harris Investments, LLC. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 21:04 UTC |
HARRIS BEN HDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 771 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-065208 · tm2116137d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HARRIS BEN H · CIK 0001472352 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 11,014 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On May 11, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 400 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 771 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F4 · ownership.nature: Hormel Harris Investments, LLC. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 13:01 UTC |
HARRIS BEN HDirector
|
Exercise / conversion3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 180 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-064293 · tm2115825d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HARRIS BEN H · CIK 0001472352 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 346 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On May 5, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 180 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 346 shares of the Registrant's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion ratio of 1.9275 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held, subject to adjustment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Registrant on August 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 13:01 UTC |
HARRIS BEN HDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 346 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-064293 · tm2115825d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HARRIS BEN H · CIK 0001472352 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,061 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: On May 5, 2021 the Reporting Person converted 180 shares of the Registrant's 3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B into 346 shares of the Registrant's common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 19:25 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
Disposition to issuer3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 400 | $25.53 Strike: $0.00 | $10,212.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-136758 · tm2038801d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 744 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion rate equivalent to a conversion price of $13.73 per share of common stock (which is a ratio of 1.8601 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held), subject to adjustment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on August 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 19:25 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
Disposition to issuer3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 350 | $25.56 Strike: $0.00 | $8,946.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-136758 · tm2038801d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400 Underlying: Common Stock · 651 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion rate equivalent to a conversion price of $13.74 per share of common stock (which is a ratio of 1.8601 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held), subject to adjustment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on August 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2020 Filed Oct 28, 2020 21:18 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $11.48 | $22,960.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-119026 · tm2034525d1_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,684 Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2020 Filed Jul 23, 2020 15:51 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $11.80 | $59,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-085897 · tm2025481-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,721 Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2020 Filed Aug 18, 2020 21:26 UTC Amendment |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $11.80 | $59,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-096579 · tm2028864d2_4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,747 F2 · ownership.direct: This Form 4 amendment is being filed to correct the Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following the Reported Transactions in Column 5 of Table I. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2020 Filed Jul 23, 2020 15:51 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $11.85 | $59,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-085897 · tm2025481-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,721 Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2020 Filed Aug 18, 2020 21:26 UTC Amendment |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $11.85 | $59,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-096579 · tm2028864d2_4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,747 F2 · ownership.direct: This Form 4 amendment is being filed to correct the Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned Following the Reported Transactions in Column 5 of Table I. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Jul 16, 2020 21:00 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,431 | $11.74 | $16,799.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-084115 · tm2025025d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 3,862 F1 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities owned by his spouse and this report should not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Jul 16, 2020 21:00 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 11,405 | $11.74 | $133,894.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-084115 · tm2025025d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,721 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Aug 18, 2020 17:39 UTC Amendment |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,987 | $11.74 | $58,547.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-096431 · tm2028864-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,747 F2 · ownership.direct: On July 15, 2020 the Reporting Person cross-traded a combined total of 6,418 shares from two of his accounts (one held Directly and one held Indirectly) to an account held Directly. This Form 4 amendment is being filed to correct the information presented in the Form 4 filed on July 16, 2020 in connection with such reported transactions. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Aug 18, 2020 17:39 UTC Amendment |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,431 | $11.74 | $16,799.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-096431 · tm2028864-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F1 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities owned by his spouse and this report should not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. F2 · ownership.direct: On July 15, 2020 the Reporting Person cross-traded a combined total of 6,418 shares from two of his accounts (one held Directly and one held Indirectly) to an account held Directly. This Form 4 amendment is being filed to correct the information presented in the Form 4 filed on July 16, 2020 in connection with such reported transactions. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Aug 18, 2020 17:39 UTC Amendment |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,418 | $11.74 | $75,347.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-096431 · tm2028864-1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,734 F2 · ownership.direct: On July 15, 2020 the Reporting Person cross-traded a combined total of 6,418 shares from two of his accounts (one held Directly and one held Indirectly) to an account held Directly. This Form 4 amendment is being filed to correct the information presented in the Form 4 filed on July 16, 2020 in connection with such reported transactions. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 16:24 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
Disposition to issuer3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 842 | $25.05 Strike: $0.00 | $21,092.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-075932 · tm2023224d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 4 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,503 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion rate equivalent to a conversion price of $14.03 per share of common stock (which is a ratio of 1.7852 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held), subject to adjustment. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on August 19, 2021. F1 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities owned by his spouse and this report should not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 16:24 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
Disposition to issuer3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 2,213 | $25.05 Strike: $0.00 | $55,435.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-075932 · tm2023224d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 3 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,951 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion rate equivalent to a conversion price of $14.03 per share of common stock (which is a ratio of 1.7852 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held), subject to adjustment. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on August 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2020 Filed Jun 10, 2020 21:01 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
Disposition to issuer3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 10,000 | $25.28 Strike: $0.00 | $252,805.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-072058 · tm2022282d2_4.xml · derivative · entry 4 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,213 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,852 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion rate equivalent to a conversion price of $14.16 per share of common stock (which is a ratio of 1.7852 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held), subject to adjustment. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on August 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2020 Filed Jun 10, 2020 21:01 UTC |
GOLDSTEIN PHILLIPDirector · Chairman and Secretary
|
Disposition to issuer3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 16,564 | $25.28 Strike: $0.00 | $418,737.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-072058 · tm2022282d2_4.xml · derivative · entry 3 GOLDSTEIN PHILLIP · CIK 0001067621 · Director · Chairman and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,213 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,570 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion rate equivalent to a conversion price of $14.16 per share of common stock (which is a ratio of 1.7852 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held), subject to adjustment. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on August 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2020 Filed Jun 10, 2020 21:00 UTC |
Dakos AndrewDirector · President
|
Purchase3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 1,000 | $25.25 Strike: $0.00 | $25,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-072055 · tm2022282d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Dakos Andrew · CIK 0001341021 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,785 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion rate equivalent to a conversion price of $14.14 per share of common stock (which is a ratio of 1.7852 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held), subject to adjustment. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on August 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 19:16 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 140 | $8.75 | $1,225.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-044124 · tm2015272d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,684 Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 19:16 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 220 | $8.73 | $1,920.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-044124 · tm2015272d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,544 Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 19:16 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 630 | $8.71 | $5,487.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-044124 · tm2015272d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,324 Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 19:16 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10 | $8.70 | $87.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-044124 · tm2015272d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,694 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 21:10 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector · CCO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 238 | $12.49 | $2,972.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-031439 · tv538865_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director · CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,353 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 21:10 UTC |
HELLERMAN GERALDDirector · CCO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 762 | $12.55 | $9,563.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-031439 · tv538865_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HELLERMAN GERALD · CIK 0001222911 · Director · CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,115 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 19:36 UTC |
Dakos AndrewDirector · President
|
Purchase3.50% Convertible Preferred Stock Series B · Derivative | 1,000 | $25.60 Strike: $0.00 | $25,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-028461 · tv538790_4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Dakos Andrew · CIK 0001341021 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,750 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Preferred Stock are convertible into common stock immediately upon issuance at the current conversion rate equivalent to a conversion price of $14.29 per share of common stock (which is a ratio of 1.7499 shares of common stock for each share of Preferred Stock held), subject to adjustment. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: If not converted prior, the shares of Preferred Stock will be redeemed by the Issuer on August 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 19:36 UTC |
Dakos AndrewDirector · President
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $13.25 | $13,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-028461 · tv538790_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dakos Andrew · CIK 0001341021 · Director · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,921 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.