Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

SKYE

Skye Bioscience, Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
8098
SEC CIK
0001516551
Parsed reports
149

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 30 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 2026018
Sep 2026012
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:21 UTC
Twitty ChristopherChief Scientific Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 200,000 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023356 · wk-form4_1775168465.xml · derivative · entry 7

Twitty Christopher · CIK 0001870121 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 200,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares

Expires 2034-10-28

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning October 28, 2024. The grant date for the stock option is October 28, 2024. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:21 UTC
Twitty ChristopherChief Scientific Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 7,100 Not disclosed Strike: $3.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023356 · wk-form4_1775168465.xml · derivative · entry 6

Twitty Christopher · CIK 0001870121 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,100 shares

Expires 2033-11-06

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning August 24, 2023. The grant date for the stock option is November 6, 2023. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:21 UTC
Twitty ChristopherChief Scientific Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 7,100 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023356 · wk-form4_1775168465.xml · derivative · entry 5

Twitty Christopher · CIK 0001870121 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,100

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,100 shares

Expires 2033-11-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning August 24, 2023. The grant date for the stock option is November 6, 2023. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:21 UTC
Twitty ChristopherChief Scientific Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 75,000 Not disclosed Strike: $14.56 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023356 · wk-form4_1775168465.xml · derivative · entry 4

Twitty Christopher · CIK 0001870121 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares

Expires 2034-02-28

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning February 29, 2024. The grant date for the stock option is February 28, 2024. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:21 UTC
Twitty ChristopherChief Scientific Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 75,000 Not disclosed Strike: $0.61 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023356 · wk-form4_1775168465.xml · derivative · entry 3

Twitty Christopher · CIK 0001870121 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares

Expires 2034-02-28

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning February 29, 2024. The grant date for the stock option is February 28, 2024. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:21 UTC
Twitty ChristopherChief Scientific Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 17,004 Not disclosed Strike: $3.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023356 · wk-form4_1775168465.xml · derivative · entry 2

Twitty Christopher · CIK 0001870121 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 17,004 shares

Expires 2033-09-29

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning on August 24, 2023. The grant date for the stock option is August 25, 2023. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:21 UTC
Twitty ChristopherChief Scientific Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 17,004 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023356 · wk-form4_1775168465.xml · derivative · entry 1

Twitty Christopher · CIK 0001870121 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,004

Underlying: Common Stock · 17,004 shares

Expires 2033-09-29

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning on August 24, 2023. The grant date for the stock option is August 25, 2023. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 18:15 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 75,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023346 · wk-form4_1775168112.xml · derivative · entry 1

Grayson Paul A. · CIK 0001861554 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares

Expires 2036-03-31

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one year period beginning March 31, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 21,586 Not disclosed Strike: $3.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 14

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 21,586 shares

Expires 2033-09-29

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning August 24, 2023. The grant date for the stock option is August 25, 2023. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 21,586 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 13

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,586

Underlying: Common Stock · 21,586 shares

Expires 2033-09-29

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning August 24, 2023. The grant date for the stock option is August 25, 2023. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 9,013 Not disclosed Strike: $3.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 12

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,013 shares

Expires 2033-11-06

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning August 24, 2023. The grant date for the stock option is November 6, 2023. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 9,013 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 11

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,013

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,013 shares

Expires 2033-11-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning August 24, 2023. The grant date for the stock option is November 6, 2023. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 125,000 Not disclosed Strike: $14.56 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 10

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares

Expires 2034-03-01

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning February 29, 2024. The grant date for the stock option is March 1, 2024. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock options will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 125,000 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 9

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares

Expires 2034-03-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning February 29, 2024. The grant date for the stock option is March 1, 2024. Upon a change in control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock options will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 650,000 Not disclosed Strike: $5.15 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 8

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 650,000 shares

Expires 2034-10-27

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning October 28, 2024. The grant date for the stock option is October 27, 2024. Upon a change of control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 650,000 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 7

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 650,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 650,000 shares

Expires 2034-10-27

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning October 28, 2024. The grant date for the stock option is October 27, 2024. Upon a change of control of the Issuer, 100% of the stock option will become fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 12,360 Not disclosed Strike: $14.50 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 6

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 12,360 shares

Expires 2031-12-14

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 12,360 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 5

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,360

Underlying: Common Stock · 12,360 shares

Expires 2031-12-14

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 36,000 Not disclosed Strike: $11.25 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 4

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 36,000 shares

Expires 2030-08-07

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 36,000 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 3

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 36,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 36,000 shares

Expires 2030-08-07

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 250,000 Not disclosed Strike: $2.89 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 2

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-25

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:06 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 250,000 Not disclosed Strike: $0.62 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023337 · wk-form4_1775167579.xml · derivative · entry 1

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 250,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-25

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the stock option is $0.615 per share, representing the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the repricing.

F3 · price: On March 31, 2026, the board of directors of the Issuer approved the one-time repricing of the stock option effective as of March 31, 2026. Except as described in footnote 1, all other terms of the stock option remain unchanged.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:22 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 75,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023358 · wk-form4_1775168549.xml · derivative · entry 1

Smith Karen L. · CIK 0001639637 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares

Expires 2036-03-31

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one year period beginning March 31, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:20 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 75,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023354 · wk-form4_1775168412.xml · derivative · entry 1

Jenkins Annalisa · CIK 0001639481 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares

Expires 2036-03-31

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one year period beginning March 31, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:17 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 75,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023349 · wk-form4_1775168222.xml · derivative · entry 1

Charych Deborah H. · CIK 0001965700 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares

Expires 2036-03-31

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one year period beginning March 31, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 22:13 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 75,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-023343 · wk-form4_1775167994.xml · derivative · entry 1

Schwab Andrew J. · CIK 0001598549 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares

Expires 2036-03-31

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one year period beginning March 31, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 20:54 UTC
Arora Puneet S.Chief Medical Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 125,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006619 · wk-form4_1770688454.xml · derivative · entry 1

Arora Puneet S. · CIK 0002035933 · Chief Medical Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 20:54 UTC
Diep Tuan TuChief Development Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 125,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006620 · wk-form4_1770688461.xml · derivative · entry 1

Diep Tuan Tu · CIK 0002013809 · Chief Development Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 20:54 UTC
ARSENAULT KAITLYNChief Financial Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 125,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006624 · wk-form4_1770688482.xml · derivative · entry 1

ARSENAULT KAITLYN · CIK 0001877242 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 20:54 UTC
Twitty ChristopherChief Scientific Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 150,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006623 · wk-form4_1770688476.xml · derivative · entry 1

Twitty Christopher · CIK 0001870121 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 150,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 20:54 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 35,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006626 · wk-form4_1770688493.xml · derivative · entry 1

Grayson Paul A. · CIK 0001861554 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 01:54 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 280,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006618 · wk-form4_1770688448.xml · derivative · entry 1

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 280,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 280,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 02:06 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 35,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006631 · wk-form4_1770689187.xml · derivative · entry 1

Schwab Andrew J. · CIK 0001598549 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 01:54 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 35,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006625 · wk-form4_1770688487.xml · derivative · entry 1

Smith Karen L. · CIK 0001639637 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 01:54 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 35,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006622 · wk-form4_1770688470.xml · derivative · entry 1

Charych Deborah H. · CIK 0001965700 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 01:54 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 35,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-006621 · wk-form4_1770688465.xml · derivative · entry 1

Jenkins Annalisa · CIK 0001639481 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares

Expires 2036-02-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one-year period beginning January 19, 2026.

Read SEC document
August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 23:05 UTC
PARMAR KUSH10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 6,470 $3.42 $22,127.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-022806 · form4-08222025_110831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

5AM Partners VII, LLC · CIK 0001873545 · 10% owner

5AM Ventures VII, L.P. · CIK 0001844435 · 10% owner

5AM Partners II, LLC · CIK 0001555952 · 10% owner

5AM Ventures II LP · CIK 0001386509 · 10% owner

5AM CO-INVESTORS II LP · CIK 0001390376 · 10% owner

DIEKMAN JOHN D · CIK 0001240357 · 10% owner

PARMAR KUSH · CIK 0001664281 · 10% owner

ROCKLAGE SCOTT M · CIK 0001219014 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By 5AM Co-Investors II, L.P.

Disclosed balance after: 57,493

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.30 to $3.59 inclusive. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by 5AM Co-Investors II, L.P. ("Co-Investors II"). Partners II is the sole general partner of Co-Investors II. Dr. John Diekman, Andrew J. Schwab and Dr. Scott M. Rocklage are the managing members of Partners II and may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power over the securities beneficially owned by Co-Investors II. Each of Partners II, Dr. Diekman and Dr. Rocklage disclaims beneficial ownership of such shares except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. Mr. Schwab is a director of the Issuer and files separate Section 16 reports.

Read SEC document
August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 23:05 UTC
PARMAR KUSH10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 163,979 $3.42 $560,808.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-022806 · form4-08222025_110831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

5AM Partners VII, LLC · CIK 0001873545 · 10% owner

5AM Ventures VII, L.P. · CIK 0001844435 · 10% owner

5AM Partners II, LLC · CIK 0001555952 · 10% owner

5AM Ventures II LP · CIK 0001386509 · 10% owner

5AM CO-INVESTORS II LP · CIK 0001390376 · 10% owner

DIEKMAN JOHN D · CIK 0001240357 · 10% owner

PARMAR KUSH · CIK 0001664281 · 10% owner

ROCKLAGE SCOTT M · CIK 0001219014 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By 5AM Ventures II, L.P.

Disclosed balance after: 1,457,064

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.30 to $3.59 inclusive. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by 5AM Ventures II, L.P. ("Ventures II"). 5AM Partners II, LLC ("Partners II") is the sole general partner of Ventures II. Dr. John Diekman, Andrew J. Schwab and Dr. Scott M. Rocklage are the managing members of Partners II and may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power over the securities beneficially owned by Ventures II. Each of Partners II, Dr. Diekman and Dr. Rocklage disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. Mr. Schwab is a director of the Issuer and files separate Section 16 reports.

Read SEC document
August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 23:07 UTC
Schwab Andrew J.Director · 10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 6,470 $3.42 $22,127.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-022808 · form4-08222025_110825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Schwab Andrew J. · CIK 0001598549 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By 5AM Co-Investors II, L.P.

Disclosed balance after: 57,493

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.30 to $3.59 inclusive. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by 5AM Co-Investors II, L.P. ("Co-Investors II"). Partners II is the sole general partner of Co-Investors II. The Reporting Person is a managing member of Partners II and may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power over the shares beneficially owned by Co-Investors II. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.

Read SEC document
August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 23:07 UTC
Schwab Andrew J.Director · 10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 163,979 $3.42 $560,808.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-022808 · form4-08222025_110825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Schwab Andrew J. · CIK 0001598549 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By 5AM Ventures II, L.P.

Disclosed balance after: 1,457,064

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.30 to $3.59 inclusive. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by 5AM Ventures II, L.P. ("Ventures II"). 5AM Partners II, LLC ("Partners II") is the sole general partner of Ventures II. The Reporting Person is a managing member of Partners II and may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power over the shares beneficially owned by Ventures II. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.

Read SEC document
August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 23:05 UTC
PARMAR KUSH10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 2,314 $3.57 $8,260.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-022806 · form4-08222025_110831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

5AM Partners VII, LLC · CIK 0001873545 · 10% owner

5AM Ventures VII, L.P. · CIK 0001844435 · 10% owner

5AM Partners II, LLC · CIK 0001555952 · 10% owner

5AM Ventures II LP · CIK 0001386509 · 10% owner

5AM CO-INVESTORS II LP · CIK 0001390376 · 10% owner

DIEKMAN JOHN D · CIK 0001240357 · 10% owner

PARMAR KUSH · CIK 0001664281 · 10% owner

ROCKLAGE SCOTT M · CIK 0001219014 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By 5AM Co-Investors II, L.P.

Disclosed balance after: 63,963

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.55 to $3.69 inclusive. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by 5AM Co-Investors II, L.P. ("Co-Investors II"). Partners II is the sole general partner of Co-Investors II. Dr. John Diekman, Andrew J. Schwab and Dr. Scott M. Rocklage are the managing members of Partners II and may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power over the securities beneficially owned by Co-Investors II. Each of Partners II, Dr. Diekman and Dr. Rocklage disclaims beneficial ownership of such shares except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. Mr. Schwab is a director of the Issuer and files separate Section 16 reports.

Read SEC document
August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 23:05 UTC
PARMAR KUSH10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 58,642 $3.57 $209,351.94
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-022806 · form4-08222025_110831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

5AM Partners VII, LLC · CIK 0001873545 · 10% owner

5AM Ventures VII, L.P. · CIK 0001844435 · 10% owner

5AM Partners II, LLC · CIK 0001555952 · 10% owner

5AM Ventures II LP · CIK 0001386509 · 10% owner

5AM CO-INVESTORS II LP · CIK 0001390376 · 10% owner

DIEKMAN JOHN D · CIK 0001240357 · 10% owner

PARMAR KUSH · CIK 0001664281 · 10% owner

ROCKLAGE SCOTT M · CIK 0001219014 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By 5AM Ventures II, L.P.

Disclosed balance after: 1,621,043

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.55 to $3.69 inclusive. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by 5AM Ventures II, L.P. ("Ventures II"). 5AM Partners II, LLC ("Partners II") is the sole general partner of Ventures II. Dr. John Diekman, Andrew J. Schwab and Dr. Scott M. Rocklage are the managing members of Partners II and may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power over the securities beneficially owned by Ventures II. Each of Partners II, Dr. Diekman and Dr. Rocklage disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. Mr. Schwab is a director of the Issuer and files separate Section 16 reports.

Read SEC document
August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 23:07 UTC
Schwab Andrew J.Director · 10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 2,314 $3.57 $8,260.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-022808 · form4-08222025_110825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Schwab Andrew J. · CIK 0001598549 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By 5AM Co-Investors II, L.P.

Disclosed balance after: 63,963

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.55 to $3.69 inclusive. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by 5AM Co-Investors II, L.P. ("Co-Investors II"). Partners II is the sole general partner of Co-Investors II. The Reporting Person is a managing member of Partners II and may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power over the shares beneficially owned by Co-Investors II. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.

Read SEC document
August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 23:07 UTC
Schwab Andrew J.Director · 10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 58,642 $3.57 $209,351.94
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-022808 · form4-08222025_110825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Schwab Andrew J. · CIK 0001598549 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By 5AM Ventures II, L.P.

Disclosed balance after: 1,621,043

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.55 to $3.69 inclusive. The Reporting Persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by 5AM Ventures II, L.P. ("Ventures II"). 5AM Partners II, LLC ("Partners II") is the sole general partner of Ventures II. The Reporting Person is a managing member of Partners II and may be deemed to have shared voting and investment power over the shares beneficially owned by Ventures II. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.

Read SEC document
February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 17:34 UTC
Arora Puneet S.Chief Medical Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 38,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.89 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001516551-25-000004 · wk-form4_1740609251.xml · derivative · entry 1

Arora Puneet S. · CIK 0002035933 · Chief Medical Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 38,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-25

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests 25% on the one year anniversary of February 21, 2025 and 1/48th monthly thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 17:38 UTC
Diep Tuan TuChief Development Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 150,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.89 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001516551-25-000006 · wk-form4_1740609481.xml · derivative · entry 1

Diep Tuan Tu · CIK 0002013809 · Chief Development Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 150,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-25

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning February 21, 2025.

Read SEC document
February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 17:53 UTC
ARSENAULT KAITLYNChief Financial Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 150,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.89 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001516551-25-000018 · wk-form4_1740610387.xml · derivative · entry 1

ARSENAULT KAITLYN · CIK 0001877242 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 150,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-25

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the four year period beginning February 21, 2025.

Read SEC document
February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 17:47 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 135,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.89 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001516551-25-000014 · wk-form4_1740610053.xml · derivative · entry 1

Grayson Paul A. · CIK 0001861554 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 135,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 135,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-25

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one year period beginning February 21, 2025.

Read SEC document
February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 22:43 UTC
DHILLON PUNITDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 250,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.89 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001516551-25-000010 · wk-form4_1740609817.xml · derivative · entry 1

DHILLON PUNIT · CIK 0001425052 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 250,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-25

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one year period beginning February 21, 2025.

Read SEC document
February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 00:45 UTC GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 35,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.89 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001516551-25-000020 · wk-form4_1740617150.xml · derivative · entry 1

Schwab Andrew J. · CIK 0001598549 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares

Expires 2035-02-25

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in equal monthly installments over the one year period beginning February 21, 2025.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.