Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
11 purchase rows · 9 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 4 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 5 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 3 | 3 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 07, 2025 Filed Jan 10, 2025 21:10 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,766 | $45.07 | $169,716.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-001248 · form4-01102025_040101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,863 F1 · shares: Sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 10, 2024. F2 · price: Prices reported in Column 4 are weighted average prices. Shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $44.3283-$45.3186, inclusive (weighted average of $45.0654). Reporting Person undertakes to provide to issuer or staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:43 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 47 | $47.10 | $2,213.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000935 · form4-01072025_120146.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,629 F3 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 22,796 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F4 · shares: Sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:43 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 130 | $47.11 | $6,124.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000935 · form4-01072025_120146.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,676 F1 · shares: Sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 10, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.41 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:28 UTC |
Shaunty LeslieGENERAL COUNSEL & SECRETARY
|
SaleCommon Stock | 344 | $47.07 | $16,192.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000912 · form4-01072025_120106.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shaunty Leslie · CIK 0001937463 · GENERAL COUNSEL & SECRETARY 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,407 F1 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 2,532 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.545 to $49.01, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:39 UTC |
Kapadia Sandip AEVP, CHIEF ACTUARY
|
SaleCommon Stock | 464 | $46.97 | $21,792.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000933 · form4-01072025_120149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Kapadia Sandip A · CIK 0001937132 · EVP, CHIEF ACTUARY 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,371 F1 · shares: The reported sales were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 12, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.53 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:39 UTC |
Kapadia Sandip AEVP, CHIEF ACTUARY
|
SaleCommon Stock | 444 | $46.99 | $20,863.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000933 · form4-01072025_120149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kapadia Sandip A · CIK 0001937132 · EVP, CHIEF ACTUARY 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,835 F4 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 2,532 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F5 · shares: The reported sales were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.53 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:25 UTC |
Schmitt Thomas NCHIEF PEOPLE & ADMIN. OFFICER
|
SaleCommon Stock | 546 | $46.85 | $25,581.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000908 · form4-01072025_120141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schmitt Thomas N · CIK 0001937316 · CHIEF PEOPLE & ADMIN. OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,246 F1 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 3,799 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.61 to $49.01, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:43 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,695 | $47.63 | $175,974.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000935 · form4-01072025_120146.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,806 F3 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 22,796 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F4 · shares: Sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.41 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:43 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,643 | $47.83 | $461,205.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000935 · form4-01072025_120146.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,501 F1 · shares: Sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 10, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.41 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:28 UTC |
Shaunty LeslieGENERAL COUNSEL & SECRETARY
|
SaleCommon Stock | 457 | $47.73 | $21,813.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000912 · form4-01072025_120106.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shaunty Leslie · CIK 0001937463 · GENERAL COUNSEL & SECRETARY 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,751 F1 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 2,532 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.545 to $49.01, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F4 · balance_after: The number of securities reported reflects the May 31, 2024 acquisition of 239 shares and the December 1, 2024 acquisition of 334 shares of the Company's common stock pursuant to the Skyward Specialty Insurance Group, Inc. 2022 Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP") for the ESPP purchase periods of December 1, 2023 through May 31, 2024, and June 1, 2024 through November 30, 2024, respectively. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:39 UTC |
Kapadia Sandip AEVP, CHIEF ACTUARY
|
SaleCommon Stock | 678 | $47.65 | $32,308.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000933 · form4-01072025_120149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kapadia Sandip A · CIK 0001937132 · EVP, CHIEF ACTUARY 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,279 F4 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 2,532 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F5 · shares: The reported sales were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.53 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:39 UTC |
Kapadia Sandip AEVP, CHIEF ACTUARY
|
SaleCommon Stock | 551 | $47.82 | $26,350.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000933 · form4-01072025_120149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kapadia Sandip A · CIK 0001937132 · EVP, CHIEF ACTUARY 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,957 F1 · shares: The reported sales were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 12, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.53 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:25 UTC |
Schmitt Thomas NCHIEF PEOPLE & ADMIN. OFFICER
|
SaleCommon Stock | 637 | $47.81 | $30,453.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000908 · form4-01072025_120141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schmitt Thomas N · CIK 0001937316 · CHIEF PEOPLE & ADMIN. OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,792 F1 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 3,799 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.61 to $49.01, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F4 · balance_after: The number of securities reported reflects the May 31, 2024 acquisition of 381 shares and the December 1, 2024 acquisition of 331 shares of the Company's common stock pursuant to the Skyward Specialty Insurance Group, Inc. 2022 Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP") for the ESPP purchase periods of December 1, 2023 through May 31, 2024, and June 1, 2024 through November 30, 2024, respectively. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:14 UTC |
Duffy Sean WEVP & CHIEF CLAIMS OFFICER
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,475 | $49.02 | $72,304.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000883 · form4-01072025_120104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Duffy Sean W · CIK 0001936008 · EVP & CHIEF CLAIMS OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,455 F1 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 4,305 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $48.98 to $49.03, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:15 UTC |
Bodnar Dan PKCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,699 | $49.92 | $134,734.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000886 · form4-01072025_120115.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bodnar Dan PK · CIK 0001937549 · CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,462 F4 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 11, 2024. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $49.47 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:15 UTC |
Bodnar Dan PKCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER
|
SaleCommon Stock | 785 | $49.05 | $38,504.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000886 · form4-01072025_120115.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodnar Dan PK · CIK 0001937549 · CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,161 F1 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 2,532 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F3 · balance_after: The number of securities reported reflects the May 31, 2024 acquisition of 239 shares and the December 1, 2024 acquisition of 221 shares of the Company's common stock pursuant to the Skyward Specialty Insurance Group, Inc. 2022 Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP") for the ESPP purchase periods of December 1, 2023 through May 31, 2024, and June 1, 2024 through November 30, 2024, respectively. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 19:20 UTC |
Hill KirbyPRESIDENT - INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,560 | $49.00 | $76,446.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000897 · form4-01072025_120123.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hill Kirby · CIK 0001935898 · PRESIDENT - INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,786 F1 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 5,445 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $48.98 to $49.01, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:43 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,010 | $49.37 | $296,713.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000935 · form4-01072025_120146.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,144 F1 · shares: Sales reported were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 10, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.41 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:18 UTC |
HAUSHILL MARK WEVP & CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,630 | $49.06 | $79,964.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000892 · form4-01072025_120103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAUSHILL MARK W · CIK 0001211319 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,971 F1 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 5,699 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $48.98 to $49.09, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F4 · balance_after: The number of securities reported reflects the May 31, 2024 acquisition of 381 shares and the December 1, 2024 acquisition of 334 shares of the Company's common stock pursuant to the Skyward Specialty Insurance Group, Inc. 2022 Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP") for the ESPP purchase periods of December 1, 2023 through May 31, 2024, and June 1, 2024 through November 30, 2024, respectively. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:39 UTC |
Kapadia Sandip AEVP, CHIEF ACTUARY
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,347 | $49.51 | $215,233.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000933 · form4-01072025_120149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kapadia Sandip A · CIK 0001937132 · EVP, CHIEF ACTUARY 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,508 F1 · shares: The reported sales were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 12, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.53 to $50.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F3 · balance_after: The number of securities reported reflects the May 31, 2024 acquisition of 381 shares and the December 1, 2024 acquisition of 334 shares of the Company's common stock pursuant to the Skyward Specialty Insurance Group, Inc. 2022 Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP") for the ESPP purchase periods of December 1, 2023 through May 31, 2024, and June 1, 2024 through November 30, 2024, respectively. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:16 UTC |
Burkhart John A IIIPRESIDENT - SPECIALTY LINES
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,465 | $49.04 | $71,843.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000889 · form4-01072025_120133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burkhart John A III · CIK 0001936023 · PRESIDENT - SPECIALTY LINES 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,042 F1 · kind: On January 1, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a Restricted Stock Award in the amount of 5,065 shares. Each share is equivalent to one share of the Company's common stock. This award fully vested on January 1, 2025. Sales transacted to cover taxes and fees incurred by vesting event. F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 8, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $48.97 to $49.12, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F4 · balance_after: The number of securities reported reflects the May 31, 2024 acquisition of 381 shares and the December 1, 2024 acquisition of 334 shares of the Company's common stock pursuant to the Skyward Specialty Insurance Group, Inc. 2022 Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP") for the ESPP purchase periods of December 1, 2023 through May 31, 2024, and June 1, 2024 through November 30, 2024, respectively. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 21:52 UTC |
Hays James CharlesDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 27,950 | $54.84 | $1,532,685.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-028660 · form4-12092024_091231.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hays James Charles · CIK 0001757909 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Marquis Lafayette, LLC Disclosed balance after: 669,311 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $54.75 to $55.57, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the controlling member of the entity. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 23:48 UTC |
Hays James CharlesDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $54.22 | $2,710,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-028323 · form4-12042024_111213.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hays James Charles · CIK 0001757909 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Marquis Lafayette, LLC Disclosed balance after: 697,261 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $54.00 to $54.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the controlling member of the entity. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 23:48 UTC |
Hays James CharlesDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $54.00 | $1,350,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-028323 · form4-12042024_111213.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hays James Charles · CIK 0001757909 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Marquis Lafayette, LLC Disclosed balance after: 747,261 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $54.00 to $54.05, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the controlling member of the entity. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2024 Filed Dec 2, 2024 21:27 UTC |
Hays James CharlesDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 33,539 | $53.87 | $1,806,910.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-027991 · form4-12022024_091256.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hays James Charles · CIK 0001757909 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Marquis Lafayette, LLC Disclosed balance after: 772,261 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $53.7407 to $54.08, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is the controlling member of the entity. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 5, 2024 16:04 UTC |
Hill KirbyPRESIDENT - INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,600 | $43.07 | $155,052.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-026113 · form4-11052024_091108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hill Kirby · CIK 0001935898 · PRESIDENT - INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,346 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $43.245 to $43.07, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 20:11 UTC |
Terry KatharineDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,653 | $36.87 | $60,946.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-021041 · form4-08092024_080838.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Terry Katharine · CIK 0001936853 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,001 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.68 to $37.12, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 16:19 UTC |
Clark Chase MSENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
|
Grant2024 LTIP - Performance Share Units · Derivative | 216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-021044 · form4-08092024_080812.xml · derivative · entry 2 Clark Chase M · CIK 0002033072 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216 Underlying: Common Stock · 216 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: On August 8, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted 216 Performance Share Units ("PSUs"). Each PSU is equivalent to one share of the Company's Common Stock. The number of units subject to vest under this award can range from 0% to 150% of the amount shown based on the satisfaction of performance condition targets during the requisite service period. This award fully vests on January 1, 2027. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 8, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted 216 Performance Share Units ("PSUs"). Each PSU is equivalent to one share of the Company's Common Stock. The number of units subject to vest under this award can range from 0% to 150% of the amount shown based on the satisfaction of performance condition targets during the requisite service period. This award fully vests on January 1, 2027. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 8, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted 216 Performance Share Units ("PSUs"). Each PSU is equivalent to one share of the Company's Common Stock. The number of units subject to vest under this award can range from 0% to 150% of the amount shown based on the satisfaction of performance condition targets during the requisite service period. This award fully vests on January 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 16:19 UTC |
Clark Chase MSENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
|
Grant2024 LTIP - Common Stock · Derivative | 216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-021044 · form4-08092024_080812.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Chase M · CIK 0002033072 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216 Underlying: Common Stock · 216 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through the vesting date, 100% of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through the vesting date, 100% of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 16:42 UTC |
Hill KirbyPRESIDENT - INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,500 | $37.02 | $314,670.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013004 · form4-05132024_080552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hill Kirby · CIK 0001935898 · PRESIDENT - INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,946 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:38 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 23,533 | $37.21 | $875,662.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-012999 · form4-05132024_080524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,154 F2 · kind: Sales to cover taxes and fees incurred in connection with the vesting of the Reporting Person's PSUs reported on this Form 4. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.17 to $37.27, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:40 UTC |
HAUSHILL MARK WEVP & CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,244 | $37.18 | $120,611.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013001 · form4-05132024_080508.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAUSHILL MARK W · CIK 0001211319 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,886 F2 · kind: Sales to cover taxes and fees incurred in connection with the vesting of the Reporting Person's PSUs reported on this Form 4. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.18 to $37.20, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:28 UTC |
WESTAIM Corp10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,060,000 | $36.50 | $184,690,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-060749 · tm2414207-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WESTAIM Corp · CIK 0001108828 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,919,639 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:54 UTC |
Kuczinski Anthony JDirector
|
Grant2024 RSU Award · Derivative | 2,779 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013024 · form4-05132024_080555.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kuczinski Anthony J · CIK 0001976607 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,779 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F2 · price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:52 UTC |
Hays James CharlesDirector
|
Grant2024 RSU Award · Derivative | 2,779 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013021 · form4-05132024_080531.xml · derivative · entry 4 Hays James Charles · CIK 0001757909 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,779 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F2 · price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:49 UTC |
Ashe Gena LDirector
|
Grant2024 RSU Award · Derivative | 2,779 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013014 · form4-05132024_080552.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ashe Gena L · CIK 0001669943 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,779 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F1 · price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:50 UTC |
Dall Marcia ADirector
|
Grant2024 RSU Award · Derivative | 2,779 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013017 · form4-05132024_080503.xml · derivative · entry 2 Dall Marcia A · CIK 0001460624 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,779 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F1 · price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:55 UTC |
Morrissey Michael J.Director
|
Grant2024 RSU Award · Derivative | 2,779 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013026 · form4-05132024_080507.xml · derivative · entry 2 Morrissey Michael J. · CIK 0001432033 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,779 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F1 · price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:38 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
Exercise / conversion2021 LTIP - Performance Share Units · Derivative | 59,804 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-012999 · form4-05132024_080524.xml · derivative · entry 3 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 59,804 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") settles for one share of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon vesting, each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") settles for one share of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Upon vesting, each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") settles for one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:38 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 59,804 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-012999 · form4-05132024_080524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,687 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Upon vesting, each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") settles for one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:40 UTC |
HAUSHILL MARK WEVP & CFO
|
Exercise / conversion2021 LTIP - Performance Share Units · Derivative | 9,442 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013001 · form4-05132024_080508.xml · derivative · entry 3 HAUSHILL MARK W · CIK 0001211319 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,442 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") settles for one share of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon vesting, each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") settles for one share of the Company's common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Upon vesting, each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") settles for one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:40 UTC |
HAUSHILL MARK WEVP & CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,442 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013001 · form4-05132024_080508.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAUSHILL MARK W · CIK 0001211319 · EVP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181,130 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Upon vesting, each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") settles for one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:48 UTC |
Creager Robert E.Director
|
Grant2024 RSU Award · Derivative | 2,779 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013012 · form4-05132024_080553.xml · derivative · entry 2 Creager Robert E. · CIK 0001517566 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,779 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F1 · price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:56 UTC |
Terry KatharineDirector
|
Grant2024 RSU Award · Derivative | 2,779 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013028 · form4-05132024_080522.xml · derivative · entry 2 Terry Katharine · CIK 0001936853 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,779 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,779 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F1 · price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") settles for one share of the Company's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 9, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted an RSU Award in the amount of 2,779 Units. Subject to the terms of the RSU Agreement, this award will fully vest on May 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 13, 2024 20:08 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 14,243 | $35.93 | $511,750.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007793 · form4-03132024_080319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,883 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 30, 2023. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.38 to $36.13, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 13, 2024 20:08 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 13,407 | $35.63 | $477,691.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007793 · form4-03132024_080319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,126 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 30, 2023. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.27 to $35.90, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 22:13 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 12,109 | $35.56 | $430,596.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007390 · form4-03082024_100334.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,533 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 30, 2023. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.2824 to $36.08, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 22:13 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,241 | $35.44 | $362,941.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007390 · form4-03082024_100334.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,642 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 30, 2023. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.17 to $35.73, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 22:13 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 13,374 | $35.70 | $477,451.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-007390 · form4-03082024_100334.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,883 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 30, 2023. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.42 to $35.98, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:36 UTC |
Robinson Andrew SDirector · CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 27,439 | $35.32 | $969,145.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-006714 · form4-03052024_090321.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Robinson Andrew S · CIK 0001415833 · Director · CHAIRMAN & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,257 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 30, 2023. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.08 to $36.10, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.