Tapewire

NYSE · USD

SIG

SIGNET JEWELERS LTD

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
8824
SEC CIK
0000832988
Parsed reports
832

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 1 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202601
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
April 25, 2019 Filed Apr 29, 2019 12:48 UTC
Hilson Joan MChief Financial Officer
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 14,592 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000020 · wf-form4_155654210083021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hilson Joan M · CIK 0001360124 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,627

Read SEC document
April 25, 2019 Filed Apr 29, 2019 12:47 UTC
FINN MARY ELIZABETHChief People Officer
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 7,872 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000019 · wf-form4_155654201919159.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FINN MARY ELIZABETH · CIK 0001520555 · Chief People Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,592

Read SEC document
April 25, 2019 Filed Apr 29, 2019 12:45 UTC
Edelman OdedPresident of JamesAllen.com
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 5,835 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000018 · wf-form4_155654194016466.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Edelman Oded · CIK 0001717311 · President of JamesAllen.com

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,756

Read SEC document
April 25, 2019 Filed Apr 29, 2019 12:44 UTC
Drosos VirginiaDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 8,330 $22.61 $188,341.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000017 · wf-form4_155654185642079.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Drosos Virginia · CIK 0001554969 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 233,381

Read SEC document
April 25, 2019 Filed Apr 29, 2019 12:44 UTC
Drosos VirginiaDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 83,397 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000017 · wf-form4_155654185642079.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Drosos Virginia · CIK 0001554969 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 241,711

Read SEC document
April 25, 2019 Filed Apr 29, 2019 12:43 UTC
Dennison Judith LynnChief Legal & Transformation
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 665 $22.61 $15,035.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000016 · wf-form4_155654179582938.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Dennison Judith Lynn · CIK 0001466047 · Chief Legal & Transformation

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,600

Read SEC document
April 25, 2019 Filed Apr 29, 2019 12:43 UTC
Dennison Judith LynnChief Legal & Transformation
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 173 $22.61 $3,911.53
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000016 · wf-form4_155654179582938.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dennison Judith Lynn · CIK 0001466047 · Chief Legal & Transformation

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,265

Read SEC document
April 25, 2019 Filed Apr 29, 2019 12:43 UTC
Dennison Judith LynnChief Legal & Transformation
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 9,936 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000016 · wf-form4_155654179582938.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dennison Judith Lynn · CIK 0001466047 · Chief Legal & Transformation

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,438

Read SEC document
April 07, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 20:23 UTC
Dennison Judith LynnChief Legal & Transformation
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 331 $27.04 $8,950.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000007 · wf-form4_155484136629368.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dennison Judith Lynn · CIK 0001466047 · Chief Legal & Transformation

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,502

Read SEC document
February 03, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 21:19 UTC
Drosos VirginiaDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 12,419 $24.05 $298,676.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-19-000002 · wf-form4_154940153316936.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Drosos Virginia · CIK 0001554969 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 158,314

Read SEC document
October 26, 2018 Filed Oct 29, 2018 20:35 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 1,715 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-18-000010 · wf-form4_154084533864843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hicks Zackery A · CIK 0001757126 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,715

Read SEC document
August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 3, 2018 17:32 UTC
Drosos VirginiaDirector · Chief Executive Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 5,200 $57.93 $301,236.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-045198 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Drosos Virginia · CIK 0001554969 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 170,733

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 21:59 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 2,514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038393 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SOKOLOFF JONATHAN D · CIK 0001175522 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,062

F1 · price: Granted as compensation for services.

F2 · balance_after: The shares reported on this row were granted in respect of Mr. Sokoloff's service on the Issuer's board of directors and are held by Mr. Sokoloff for the benefit of Leonard Green & Partners, L.P.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:29 UTC
Lovejoy Stephen E.Chief Supply Chain Officer
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 4,450 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038318 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lovejoy Stephen E. · CIK 0001743050 · Chief Supply Chain Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,450

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:28 UTC
FINN MARY ELIZABETHChief People Officer
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 4,720 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038310 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FINN MARY ELIZABETH · CIK 0001520555 · Chief People Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,720

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:26 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 2,514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038306 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ulasewicz Eugenia · CIK 0001581916 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,113

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:25 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 2,514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038303 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Tilzer Brian A · CIK 0001697130 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,619

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:23 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 3,274 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038301 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Reardon-Sayer Nancy · CIK 0001299470 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,274

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:22 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 2,514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038298 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PLASKETT THOMAS G · CIK 0001107197 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,179

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:19 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 2,514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038296 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PARRS MARIANNE M · CIK 0001193981 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,299

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:15 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 3,274 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038284 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MCCOLLAM SHARON · CIK 0001225930 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,274

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:17 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 2,514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038290 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

McCluskey Helen · CIK 0001294722 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,969

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:13 UTC
Graf R. MarkDirector
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 2,514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038281 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Graf R. Mark · CIK 0001494757 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,772

Read SEC document
June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 20:12 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 3,951 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038279 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stitzer H. Todd · CIK 0001538896 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,936

Read SEC document
April 27, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 18:49 UTC
JENKINS MARK ANDREWChief Gov Off./Corp Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 366 $40.59 $14,855.94
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-027026 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

JENKINS MARK ANDREW · CIK 0001482521 · Chief Gov Off./Corp Secretary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,025

Read SEC document
April 27, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 18:48 UTC
Hobbs SebastianPresident & Chief Cust. Off.
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 598 $40.59 $24,272.82
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-027025 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hobbs Sebastian · CIK 0001516871 · President & Chief Cust. Off.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,875

Read SEC document
April 27, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 17:59 UTC
Dennison Judith LynnChief Legal & Transformation
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 400 $40.59 $16,236.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-027021 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dennison Judith Lynn · CIK 0001466047 · Chief Legal & Transformation

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,833

Read SEC document
April 27, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 17:58 UTC
Becker Steven J.Chief Human Resources Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 555 $40.59 $22,527.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-027020 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Becker Steven J. · CIK 0001626684 · Chief Human Resources Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,897

Read SEC document
April 27, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 17:56 UTC
Murray GeorgeChief Retail Insights & Strat.
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 665 $40.59 $26,992.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-027019 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Murray George · CIK 0001616256 · Chief Retail Insights & Strat.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,651

Read SEC document
April 27, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 17:56 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 1,109 $40.59 $45,014.31
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-027018 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santana Michele · CIK 0001615382 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,398

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 19:05 UTC
JENKINS MARK ANDREWChief Gov Off./Corp Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 116 $39.72 $4,607.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

JENKINS MARK ANDREW · CIK 0001482521 · Chief Gov Off./Corp Secretary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,391

F1 · balance_after: Shares beneficially owned by reporting person have been increased by 6 shares to correct a clerical error in the counting of shares held by the reporting person.

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:44 UTC
Drosos VirginiaDirector · Chief Executive Officer
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 55,101 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026465 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Drosos Virginia · CIK 0001554969 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 175,933

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:39 UTC
SCHUMACHER CAROL AChief Communications Officer
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 2,298 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026459 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SCHUMACHER CAROL A · CIK 0001188771 · Chief Communications Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,298

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:38 UTC
Melnick Howard AChief Information Officer
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 5,049 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026458 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Melnick Howard A · CIK 0001733632 · Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,049

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:25 UTC GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 11,019 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026445 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Santana Michele · CIK 0001615382 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,507

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:25 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 365 $39.72 $14,497.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026445 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santana Michele · CIK 0001615382 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,488

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:23 UTC
Hobbs SebastianPresident & Chief Cust. Off.
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 7,713 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026443 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Hobbs Sebastian · CIK 0001516871 · President & Chief Cust. Off.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,473

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:23 UTC
Hobbs SebastianPresident & Chief Cust. Off.
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 208 $39.72 $8,261.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026443 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hobbs Sebastian · CIK 0001516871 · President & Chief Cust. Off.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,760

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:21 UTC
Dennison Judith LynnChief Legal & Transformation
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 6,564 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026442 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dennison Judith Lynn · CIK 0001466047 · Chief Legal & Transformation

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,233

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:21 UTC
Dennison Judith LynnChief Legal & Transformation
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 173 $39.72 $6,871.56
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026442 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dennison Judith Lynn · CIK 0001466047 · Chief Legal & Transformation

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,669

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:19 UTC
Murray GeorgeChief Retail Insights & Strat.
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 256 $39.72 $10,168.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026441 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Murray George · CIK 0001616256 · Chief Retail Insights & Strat.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,316

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Apr 27, 2018 18:18 UTC
Becker Steven J.Chief Human Resources Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 173 $39.72 $6,871.56
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-026440 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Becker Steven J. · CIK 0001626684 · Chief Human Resources Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,452

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed May 4, 2018 20:21 UTC Amendment
Hobbs SebastianPresident & Chief Cust. Off.
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 220 $39.72 $8,738.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-028112 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hobbs Sebastian · CIK 0001516871 · President & Chief Cust. Off.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,748

F1 · shares: Due to an administrative error, this amendment to the original Form 4 filed on April 27, 2018, is made solely to correct the number of shares reported in columns 4 and 5 in Table 1.

F1 · balance_after: Due to an administrative error, this amendment to the original Form 4 filed on April 27, 2018, is made solely to correct the number of shares reported in columns 4 and 5 in Table 1.

Read SEC document
April 25, 2018 Filed Feb 18, 2020 21:42 UTC Amendment
Melnick Howard AChief Information Officer
GrantCommon Shares, par value $0.18 3,441 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000832988-20-000007 · wf-form4a_158206211623206.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Melnick Howard A · CIK 0001733632 · Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,441

F1 · balance_after: This amendment is being filed to correct the number of restricted shares received by the reporting person, which was inadvertently overstated by 1,608 shares on the Form 4 filed by the reporting person on April 27, 2018. As a result of this error, the reporting person's aggregated holdings were also overstated by 1,608 shares on the Form 4 subsequently filed by the reporting person on April 29, 2019.

Read SEC document
April 16, 2018 Filed Apr 17, 2018 20:13 UTC
Drosos VirginiaDirector · Chief Executive Officer
PurchaseCommon Shares, par value $0.18 4,150 $39.24 $162,847.66
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-025163 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Drosos Virginia · CIK 0001554969 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 120,832

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.90 to $39.72, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2018 Filed Apr 17, 2018 20:13 UTC
Drosos VirginiaDirector · Chief Executive Officer
PurchaseCommon Shares, par value $0.18 4,830 $38.73 $187,057.69
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-025163 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Drosos Virginia · CIK 0001554969 · Director · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 116,682

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.72 to $38.75, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
April 07, 2018 Filed Apr 10, 2018 20:13 UTC
JENKINS MARK ANDREWChief Gov Off./Corp Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 177 $37.67 $6,667.59
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-024503 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

JENKINS MARK ANDREW · CIK 0001482521 · Chief Gov Off./Corp Secretary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,501

Read SEC document
April 07, 2018 Filed Apr 10, 2018 20:12 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 618 $37.67 $23,280.06
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-024502 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santana Michele · CIK 0001615382 · CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,853

Read SEC document
April 07, 2018 Filed Apr 10, 2018 20:11 UTC
Murray GeorgeChief Retail Insights & Strat.
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 431 $37.67 $16,235.77
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-024501 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Murray George · CIK 0001616256 · Chief Retail Insights & Strat.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,572

Read SEC document
April 07, 2018 Filed Apr 10, 2018 20:10 UTC
Hobbs SebastianPresident & Chief Cust. Off.
Tax withholdingCommon Shares, par value $0.18 432 $37.67 $16,273.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-024500 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hobbs Sebastian · CIK 0001516871 · President & Chief Cust. Off.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,968

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.