Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 18, 2026 Filed Sep 22, 2026 20:02 UTC |
Burke Steven KeithDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,750 | $0.00 Strike: $4.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-397873 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Burke Steven Keith · CIK 0001619834 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,750 shares Expires 2036-09-18 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One third of the shares subject to this option vest on the one year anniversary of the grant date, and 1/36 of the shares subject to the option vest on each of the next 24 months thereafter provided that the Reporting Person is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2026 Filed Sep 22, 2026 20:02 UTC |
Burke Steven KeithDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-397873 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burke Steven Keith · CIK 0001619834 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,750 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") for which the Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of common stock for each RSU upon vesting. 1/3rd of the RSUs will vest annually on the anniversary of the date of grant, with the first 1/3rd vesting on September 18, 2027, provided that the Reporting Person is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 20:02 UTC |
Subramanian SanjayChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001790246-26-000005 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Subramanian Sanjay · CIK 0001790246 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2036-09-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to this option vests on the one-year anniversary of the grant date with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments for thirty-six (36) months thereafter, provided the Reporting Person continues to provide continuous services to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:09 UTC |
Tinmouth Brian PhilippeDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,875 | $0.00 Strike: $3.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001797160-26-000002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tinmouth Brian Philippe · CIK 0001797160 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,875 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,875 shares Expires 2036-06-25 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:09 UTC |
Tinmouth Brian PhilippeDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,875 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001797160-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tinmouth Brian Philippe · CIK 0001797160 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,125 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: On May 29, 2026, the common stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-8 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:08 UTC |
Macdonald GuyDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,875 | $0.00 Strike: $3.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001296998-26-000002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Macdonald Guy · CIK 0001296998 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,875 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,875 shares Expires 2036-06-25 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:08 UTC |
Macdonald GuyDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,875 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001296998-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Macdonald Guy · CIK 0001296998 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,625 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: On May 29, 2026, the common stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-8 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:06 UTC |
ANIDO ARMANDODirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,875 | $0.00 Strike: $3.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001219866-26-000002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 ANIDO ARMANDO · CIK 0001219866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,875 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,875 shares Expires 2036-06-25 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:06 UTC |
ANIDO ARMANDODirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,875 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001219866-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANIDO ARMANDO · CIK 0001219866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,750 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: On May 29, 2026, the common stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-8 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:04 UTC |
HASTINGS DAVID CDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,875 | $0.00 Strike: $3.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001237401-26-000002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HASTINGS DAVID C · CIK 0001237401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,875 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,875 shares Expires 2036-06-25 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:04 UTC |
HASTINGS DAVID CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,875 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001237401-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HASTINGS DAVID C · CIK 0001237401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,522 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: On May 29, 2026, the common stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-8 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:01 UTC |
HANHAM ANNDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,875 | $0.00 Strike: $3.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286338-26-000002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HANHAM ANN · CIK 0001286338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,875 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,875 shares Expires 2036-06-25 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:01 UTC |
HANHAM ANNDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,875 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001286338-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANHAM ANN · CIK 0001286338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,577 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: On May 29, 2026, the common stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-8 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 12:01 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseWarrant to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 108,695 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.20 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001644071-26-000002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,695 Underlying: Common Stock · 108,695 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · price: On March 30, 2026, the Issuer entered into a Securities Purchase Agreement with certain accredited investors, including the Reporting Person (the "Purchase Agreement"). Pursuant to the terms of the Purchase Agreement, the Issuer issued and sold to the Reporting Person in a private placement, which closed on April 1, 2026, 108,695 shares of the Issuer's common stock (the "Shares") and accompanying warrants to purchase up to 108,695 shares of common stock of the Issuer (the "Common Warrants"). The combined purchase price for each Share and accompanying Common Warrant was $0.92. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Common Warrants will be exercisable beginning on the effective date of the stockholder approval relating to the proposed increase in the Issuer's authorized shares of common stock. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The Common Warrants will expire on the earlier of (i) the fifth (5th) anniversary of its original issue date and (ii) the thirtieth (30th) day after the Issuer publicly releases topline data at Week 48 from the Issuer's Phase 2 proof-ofconcept clinical study evaluating SCY-770 in patients with autosomal dominant polycystic kidney disease. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 12:01 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 108,695 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001644071-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,357,126 F1 · price: On March 30, 2026, the Issuer entered into a Securities Purchase Agreement with certain accredited investors, including the Reporting Person (the "Purchase Agreement"). Pursuant to the terms of the Purchase Agreement, the Issuer issued and sold to the Reporting Person in a private placement, which closed on April 1, 2026, 108,695 shares of the Issuer's common stock (the "Shares") and accompanying warrants to purchase up to 108,695 shares of common stock of the Issuer (the "Common Warrants"). The combined purchase price for each Share and accompanying Common Warrant was $0.92. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 shares of common stock acquired under the 2014 Employee Stock Purchase Plan of the Issuer on March 5, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 21:03 UTC |
Macleod ivorChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 129,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178253-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Macleod ivor · CIK 0001800734 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 398,529 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest one third per year over three years as measured from February 28, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 21:02 UTC |
Sukenick ScottChief Legal Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 129,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-033583 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sukenick Scott · CIK 0001722886 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 574,539 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest one third per year over three years as measured from February 28, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 21:01 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 391,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178253-26-000003 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,244,431 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest one third per year over three years as measured from February 28, 2026. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2025 Filed Oct 21, 2025 12:00 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 32,500 | $0.76 | $24,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178253-25-000007 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 853,098 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 shares of common stock acquired under the 2014 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on September 5, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:18 UTC |
Macdonald GuyDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091598 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Macdonald Guy · CIK 0001296998 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:18 UTC |
Macdonald GuyDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091598 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Macdonald Guy · CIK 0001296998 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,000 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:20 UTC |
Tinmouth Brian PhilippeDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091602 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tinmouth Brian Philippe · CIK 0001797160 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:20 UTC |
Tinmouth Brian PhilippeDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091602 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tinmouth Brian Philippe · CIK 0001797160 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,000 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:16 UTC |
HASTINGS DAVID CDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091589 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HASTINGS DAVID C · CIK 0001237401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:16 UTC |
HASTINGS DAVID CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091589 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HASTINGS DAVID C · CIK 0001237401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,183 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:13 UTC |
HANHAM ANNDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091570 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HANHAM ANN · CIK 0001286338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:13 UTC |
HANHAM ANNDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091570 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANHAM ANN · CIK 0001286338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,622 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:09 UTC |
GILMAN STEVEN CDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091562 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 GILMAN STEVEN C · CIK 0001379970 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:09 UTC |
GILMAN STEVEN CDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091562 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMAN STEVEN C · CIK 0001379970 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,000 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:06 UTC |
ANIDO ARMANDODirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091555 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 ANIDO ARMANDO · CIK 0001219866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:06 UTC |
ANIDO ARMANDODirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-091555 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANIDO ARMANDO · CIK 0001219866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,000 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2025 Filed Apr 10, 2025 12:02 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.84 | $19,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-052675 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 816,598 F1 · balance_after: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.8384 to $0.85, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 23:39 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 13,800 | $1.05 | $14,490.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-042838 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 793,598 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.05 to $1.06, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 23:39 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.07 | $5,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-042838 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 779,798 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 shares of common stock acquired under the 2014 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on March 5, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 27, 2025 21:05 UTC |
Sukenick ScottChief Legal Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 138,767 | $0.00 Strike: $1.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-009188 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sukenick Scott · CIK 0001722886 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,767 Underlying: Common Stock · 138,767 shares Expires 2035-01-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the shares subject to the option vest monthly for 48 months as measured from January 23, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 27, 2025 21:05 UTC |
Sukenick ScottChief Legal Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 92,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-009188 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sukenick Scott · CIK 0001722886 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 436,706 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest one third per year over three years as measured from February 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 27, 2025 21:03 UTC |
Macleod ivorChief Financial Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 138,767 | $0.00 Strike: $1.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-009173 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Macleod ivor · CIK 0001800734 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,767 Underlying: Common Stock · 138,767 shares Expires 2035-01-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the shares subject to the option vest monthly for 48 months as measured from January 23, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 27, 2025 21:03 UTC |
Macleod ivorChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 92,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-009173 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Macleod ivor · CIK 0001800734 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,696 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest one third per year over three years as measured from February 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 27, 2025 21:01 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 394,391 | $0.00 Strike: $1.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-009170 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 394,391 Underlying: Common Stock · 394,391 shares Expires 2035-01-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the shares subject to the option vest monthly for 48 months as measured from January 23, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 27, 2025 21:01 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 262,927 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-009170 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 770,798 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest one third per year over three years as measured from February 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 12:00 UTC |
Angulo Gonzalez DavidDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $1.37 | $27,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-106610 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angulo Gonzalez David · CIK 0001644071 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 507,871 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.35 to $1.40, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range. F2 · balance_after: Includes 8,000 shares of common stock acquired under the 2014 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on March 5, 2024 (4,000 shares) and September 5, 2024 (4,000 shares). Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:12 UTC |
Macdonald GuyDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076242 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Macdonald Guy · CIK 0001296998 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:12 UTC |
Macdonald GuyDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076242 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Macdonald Guy · CIK 0001296998 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,000 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:10 UTC |
HASTINGS DAVID CDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076239 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HASTINGS DAVID C · CIK 0001237401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:10 UTC |
HASTINGS DAVID CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076239 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HASTINGS DAVID C · CIK 0001237401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,183 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:08 UTC |
GILMAN STEVEN CDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076235 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 GILMAN STEVEN C · CIK 0001379970 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:08 UTC |
GILMAN STEVEN CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076235 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMAN STEVEN C · CIK 0001379970 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,000 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:06 UTC |
Tinmouth Brian PhilippeDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076227 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tinmouth Brian Philippe · CIK 0001797160 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:06 UTC |
Tinmouth Brian PhilippeDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076227 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tinmouth Brian Philippe · CIK 0001797160 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,000 F1 · shares: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the restricted stock unit vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:03 UTC |
ANIDO ARMANDODirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076203 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 ANIDO ARMANDO · CIK 0001219866 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the non-employee director is providing continuous services on the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.