Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
7 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 5 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 19, 2017 16:06 UTC |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 41,316 | $38.77 | $1,601,821.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011456 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,174.5917 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 16:09 UTC Amendment |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 31,004 | $74.17 | $2,299,566.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011630 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,930.5917 F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 inadvertently failed to report the withholding of these shares to pay the option exercise price and related taxes associated with the corresponding stock option exercise. Such shares were also omitted from three Forms 4 filed by the reporting person after his original Form 4 was filed. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 16:09 UTC Amendment |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,273 | $74.17 | $1,429,478.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011630 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,934.5917 F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 inadvertently failed to report the withholding of these shares to pay the option exercise price and related taxes associated with the corresponding stock option exercise. Such shares were also omitted from three Forms 4 filed by the reporting person after his original Form 4 was filed. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 16:09 UTC Amendment |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,758 | $74.17 | $1,094,600.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011630 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,207.5917 F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 inadvertently failed to report the withholding of these shares to pay the option exercise price and related taxes associated with the corresponding stock option exercise. Such shares were also omitted from three Forms 4 filed by the reporting person after his original Form 4 was filed. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 16:09 UTC Amendment |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,795 | $74.17 | $949,005.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011630 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,965.5917 F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 inadvertently failed to report the withholding of these shares to pay the option exercise price and related taxes associated with the corresponding stock option exercise. Such shares were also omitted from three Forms 4 filed by the reporting person after his original Form 4 was filed. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 16:09 UTC Amendment |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,545 | $74.17 | $856,292.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011630 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,760.5917 F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 inadvertently failed to report the withholding of these shares to pay the option exercise price and related taxes associated with the corresponding stock option exercise. Such shares were also omitted from three Forms 4 filed by the reporting person after his original Form 4 was filed. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 16:09 UTC Amendment |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,913 | $74.17 | $586,907.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011630 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,305.5917 F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 inadvertently failed to report the withholding of these shares to pay the option exercise price and related taxes associated with the corresponding stock option exercise. Such shares were also omitted from three Forms 4 filed by the reporting person after his original Form 4 was filed. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 17:01 UTC |
HAMRE JOHN JDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 Strike: $76.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011042 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HAMRE JOHN J · CIK 0001125085 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,177 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,177 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option may be exercised as to 100% of the option shares on or after the earlier of: (i) the first-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date is concluded. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 17:01 UTC |
HAMRE JOHN JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011042 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAMRE JOHN J · CIK 0001125085 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,817 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:01 UTC |
Mayopoulos Timothy JDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 Strike: $76.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011041 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mayopoulos Timothy J · CIK 0001462553 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,177 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,177 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option may be exercised as to 100% of the option shares on or after the earlier of: (i) the first-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date is concluded. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:01 UTC |
Mayopoulos Timothy JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011041 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mayopoulos Timothy J · CIK 0001462553 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,420 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 16:59 UTC |
SANDERSON EDWARD J JRDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 Strike: $76.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011038 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 SANDERSON EDWARD J JR · CIK 0001200450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,177 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,177 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option may be exercised as to 100% of the option shares on or after the earlier of: (i) the first-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date is concluded. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 16:59 UTC |
SANDERSON EDWARD J JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011038 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SANDERSON EDWARD J JR · CIK 0001200450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,390.4771 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:04 UTC |
MOREA DONNA SDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 Strike: $76.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011047 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MOREA DONNA S · CIK 0001212424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,177 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,177 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option may be exercised as to 100% of the option shares on or after the earlier of: (i) the first-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date is concluded. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:04 UTC |
MOREA DONNA SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011047 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOREA DONNA S · CIK 0001212424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,685.2607 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:01 UTC |
Dunie Deborah B.Director
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 Strike: $76.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011045 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,177 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,177 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option may be exercised as to 100% of the option shares on or after the earlier of: (i) the first-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date is concluded. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:01 UTC |
Dunie Deborah B.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011045 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunie Deborah B. · CIK 0001634573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,420 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:01 UTC |
BEDINGFIELD ROBERT ADirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 Strike: $76.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011044 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BEDINGFIELD ROBERT A · CIK 0001585680 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,177 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,177 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option may be exercised as to 100% of the option shares on or after the earlier of: (i) the first-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date is concluded. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 21:01 UTC |
BEDINGFIELD ROBERT ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011044 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BEDINGFIELD ROBERT A · CIK 0001585680 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,685.2607 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 20:57 UTC |
SHANE STEVEN RDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 Strike: $76.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011033 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 SHANE STEVEN R · CIK 0001585983 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,177 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,177 shares Expires 2024-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option may be exercised as to 100% of the option shares on or after the earlier of: (i) the first-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date is concluded. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 20:57 UTC |
SHANE STEVEN RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011033 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHANE STEVEN R · CIK 0001585983 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,685.2607 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 1, 2017 16:14 UTC |
Moraco Anthony JDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 48.2571 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008717 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moraco Anthony J · CIK 0001498550 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,346.7183 F1 · shares: Additional restricted stock units awarded upon the deemed reinvestment of dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 16:12 UTC |
Moraco Anthony JDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5.357 | $74.17 | $397.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008860 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moraco Anthony J · CIK 0001498550 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Management Stock Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 1,287.0702 F1 · shares: Additional stock units acquired upon deemed reinvestment of dividend equivalents credited under the applicable plan. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 16:12 UTC |
Moraco Anthony JDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 16.4773 | $74.17 | $1,222.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008860 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moraco Anthony J · CIK 0001498550 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,958.8009 F1 · shares: Additional stock units acquired upon deemed reinvestment of dividend equivalents credited under the applicable plan. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 18:47 UTC |
FRIST THOMAS F IIIDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 19.6349 | $74.17 | $1,456.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008883 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRIST THOMAS F III · CIK 0001223892 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 4,717.4532 F1 · shares: Additional stock units acquired upon deemed reinvestment of dividend equivalents credited under the applicable plan. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 16:11 UTC |
SANDERSON EDWARD J JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 30.7596 | $74.17 | $2,281.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008858 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SANDERSON EDWARD J JR · CIK 0001200450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 7,390.2903 F1 · shares: Additional stock units acquired upon deemed reinvestment of dividend equivalents credited under the applicable plan. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 20:12 UTC |
BEDINGFIELD ROBERT ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11.0742 | $74.17 | $821.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008859 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BEDINGFIELD ROBERT A · CIK 0001585680 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Key Executive Stock Deferral Plan Disclosed balance after: 2,660.5995 F1 · shares: Additional stock units acquired upon deemed reinvestment of dividend equivalents credited under the applicable plan. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 18, 2017 17:15 UTC |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
GiftCommon Stock | 3,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008128 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 32,930 Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 18, 2017 17:15 UTC |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
GiftCommon Stock | 3,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008128 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,858.5917 Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2017 Filed Apr 13, 2017 13:58 UTC |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,880 | $71.50 | $420,434.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008042 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 29,407 F1 · price: Weighted average of sales prices. Actual prices range from $71.42 to $71.57. Information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2017 Filed Apr 13, 2017 17:58 UTC |
KEENE NAZZIC SSector President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,580 | $72.45 | $621,614.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008041 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KEENE NAZZIC S · CIK 0001579223 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,245.5567 F1 · price: Weighted average of sales prices. Actual prices range from 71.94 to 72.92. Information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request. Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2017 Filed Apr 13, 2017 13:57 UTC |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 754 | $72.55 | $54,702.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008040 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,381.5917 Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2017 Filed Apr 13, 2017 13:57 UTC |
Moraco Anthony JDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,846 | $72.55 | $206,477.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008039 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moraco Anthony J · CIK 0001498550 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,298.4612 Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2017 Filed Apr 13, 2017 17:58 UTC |
KEENE NAZZIC SSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 846 | $72.55 | $61,377.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008041 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEENE NAZZIC S · CIK 0001579223 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,825.5567 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2017 Filed Apr 12, 2017 16:34 UTC |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 613 | $73.04 | $44,773.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007998 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,135.5917 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2017 Filed Apr 12, 2017 16:34 UTC |
Moraco Anthony JDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,346 | $73.04 | $171,351.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007997 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moraco Anthony J · CIK 0001498550 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,144.4612 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2017 Filed Apr 12, 2017 20:34 UTC |
KEENE NAZZIC SSector President
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,453 | $0.00 Strike: $33.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007996 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 KEENE NAZZIC S · CIK 0001579223 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,453 shares Expires 2020-10-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2017 Filed Apr 12, 2017 20:34 UTC |
KEENE NAZZIC SSector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 22,532 | $73.04 | $1,645,737.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007996 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KEENE NAZZIC S · CIK 0001579223 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,671.5567 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2017 Filed Apr 12, 2017 20:34 UTC |
KEENE NAZZIC SSector President
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,453 | $33.69 | $1,025,961.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007996 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEENE NAZZIC S · CIK 0001579223 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,203.5567 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 20:09 UTC Amendment |
KEENE NAZZIC SCOO, Sector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 21,873 | $73.04 | $1,597,603.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-011631 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEENE NAZZIC S · CIK 0001579223 · COO, Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,330.5567 F1 · shares: The number of shares withheld to pay the option exercise price and related taxes was overstated in the reporting person's original Form 4 by 659 shares, and the amount of securities beneficially owned following that transaction was understated by a corresponding amount. Such shares were also omitted from two Forms 4 filed by the reporting person after her original Form 4 was filed. F1 · balance_after: The number of shares withheld to pay the option exercise price and related taxes was overstated in the reporting person's original Form 4 by 659 shares, and the amount of securities beneficially owned following that transaction was understated by a corresponding amount. Such shares were also omitted from two Forms 4 filed by the reporting person after her original Form 4 was filed. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2017 Filed Jan 25, 2018 21:07 UTC Amendment |
KEENE NAZZIC SCOO, Sector President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 22,532 | $73.04 | $1,645,737.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001491 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEENE NAZZIC S · CIK 0001579223 · COO, Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,671.5567 F1 · shares: The reporting person filed a Form 4 on April 10, 2017 (the "Original Form 4") to report the withholding of 22,532 shares of common stock in connection with the payment of an option exercise price and related taxes. On June 28, 2017, the reporting person subsequently filed an amendment to the Original Form 4 (the "First Amendment") to report that the number of withheld shares of common stock was overstated in the Original Form 4 by 659 shares. Upon further review, the reporting person has determined that the amount of withheld shares of common stock in the Original Form 4 was correctly reported. As a result, the reporting person is filing this amendment to amend the First Amendment to reflect the original number of withheld shares of common stock reported in the Original Form 4 and to correct the reporting person's beneficial ownership included in the Forms 4 filed after the First Amendment. F1 · balance_after: The reporting person filed a Form 4 on April 10, 2017 (the "Original Form 4") to report the withholding of 22,532 shares of common stock in connection with the payment of an option exercise price and related taxes. On June 28, 2017, the reporting person subsequently filed an amendment to the Original Form 4 (the "First Amendment") to report that the number of withheld shares of common stock was overstated in the Original Form 4 by 659 shares. Upon further review, the reporting person has determined that the amount of withheld shares of common stock in the Original Form 4 was correctly reported. As a result, the reporting person is filing this amendment to amend the First Amendment to reflect the original number of withheld shares of common stock reported in the Original Form 4 and to correct the reporting person's beneficial ownership included in the Forms 4 filed after the First Amendment. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 15:57 UTC |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,873 | $0.00 Strike: $72.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007845 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,873 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,873 shares Expires 2024-04-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable as to one-third of the underlying shares on each of the first, second and third year anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 15:57 UTC |
WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTINSector President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,029 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAGONER DOUGLAS MARTIN · CIK 0001603089 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,748.5917 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 16:00 UTC |
Moraco Anthony JDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 64,646 | $0.00 Strike: $72.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007850 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Moraco Anthony J · CIK 0001498550 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,646 Underlying: Common Stock · 64,646 shares Expires 2024-04-06 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable as to one-third of the underlying shares on each of the first, second and third year anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 16:00 UTC |
Moraco Anthony JDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 14,573 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007850 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moraco Anthony J · CIK 0001498550 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,490.4612 F1 · balance_after: Includes 294.8113 shares acquired under the SAIC 2013 Employee Stock Purchase Plan during the period January 1, 2017 through March 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 15:58 UTC |
Mathis Charles AlexanderExecutive VP and CFO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,732 | $0.00 Strike: $72.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007847 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mathis Charles Alexander · CIK 0001438831 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,732 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,732 shares Expires 2024-04-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable as to one-third of the underlying shares on each of the first, second and third year anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 15:58 UTC |
Mathis Charles AlexanderExecutive VP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,772 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007847 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mathis Charles Alexander · CIK 0001438831 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,515 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 16:01 UTC |
MAHON STEVEN GEVP General Counsel, Secretary
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,127 | $0.00 Strike: $72.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007852 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MAHON STEVEN G · CIK 0001531989 · EVP General Counsel, Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,127 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,127 shares Expires 2024-04-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable as to one-third of the underlying shares on each of the first, second and third year anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 16:01 UTC |
MAHON STEVEN GEVP General Counsel, Secretary
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007852 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MAHON STEVEN G · CIK 0001531989 · EVP General Counsel, Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,680 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 20:02 UTC |
KEENE NAZZIC SSector President
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 19,774 | $0.00 Strike: $72.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007854 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 KEENE NAZZIC S · CIK 0001579223 · Sector President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,774 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,774 shares Expires 2024-04-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable as to one-third of the underlying shares on each of the first, second and third year anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.