Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 80 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 8 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 3 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 18 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 10 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 12 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 1 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.78 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 21 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Class B Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-09-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F15 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the option are fully vested and immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 800 | $166.55 | $133,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,266 F3 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2019. F9 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $166.46 to $166.635, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,566 | $165.56 | $1,749,306.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,066 F3 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2019. F8 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $165.22 to $166.16, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 13,634 | $164.83 | $2,247,292.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,632 F3 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2019. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $164.22 to $165.21, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,266 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Each share of Class A Common Stock was issued upon conversion of one share of Class B Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,500 | $0.00 Strike: $15.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 13 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,871 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,500 shares Expires 2022-02-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Options are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 12 | $168.84 | $2,026.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,853 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 673 | $167.75 | $112,895.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,865 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F9 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $167.49 to $168.44, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,793 | $166.90 | $633,051.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,538 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F8 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $166.47 to $167.44, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,022 | $166.15 | $169,805.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 205,331 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $165.45 to $166.42, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 5,500 | $15.77 | $86,735.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 206,353 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 27 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ELCA Fund I, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 5,823,107 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F16 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. In addition, each share of Class B Common Stock held by a shareholder will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (i) any transfer of such share (subject to certain exceptions), or (ii) the occurrence of certain other specific instances, including the vote of the holders of the Class B Common Stock, as set forth in the issuer's Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation. F16 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. In addition, each share of Class B Common Stock held by a shareholder will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (i) any transfer of such share (subject to certain exceptions), or (ii) the occurrence of certain other specific instances, including the vote of the holders of the Class B Common Stock, as set forth in the issuer's Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation. F16 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. In addition, each share of Class B Common Stock held by a shareholder will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (i) any transfer of such share (subject to certain exceptions), or (ii) the occurrence of certain other specific instances, including the vote of the holders of the Class B Common Stock, as set forth in the issuer's Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation. F2 · ownership.nature: Vladimir Shmunis and Sandra Shmunis are the managing members of ELCA, LLC. ELCA, LLC is the general partner of ELCA Fund I, L.P., ELCA Fund II, L.P., and ELCA Fund III, L.P. By virtue of this relationship, Mr. Shmunis and Mrs. Shmunis may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by ELCA Fund I, L.P., and certain of the shares held by ELCA Fund II, L.P. and ELCA Fund III, L.P. Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 20 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F16 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. In addition, each share of Class B Common Stock held by a shareholder will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (i) any transfer of such share (subject to certain exceptions), or (ii) the occurrence of certain other specific instances, including the vote of the holders of the Class B Common Stock, as set forth in the issuer's Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation. F16 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. In addition, each share of Class B Common Stock held by a shareholder will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (i) any transfer of such share (subject to certain exceptions), or (ii) the occurrence of certain other specific instances, including the vote of the holders of the Class B Common Stock, as set forth in the issuer's Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation. F16 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. In addition, each share of Class B Common Stock held by a shareholder will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (i) any transfer of such share (subject to certain exceptions), or (ii) the occurrence of certain other specific instances, including the vote of the holders of the Class B Common Stock, as set forth in the issuer's Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 19 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F16 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. In addition, each share of Class B Common Stock held by a shareholder will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (i) any transfer of such share (subject to certain exceptions), or (ii) the occurrence of certain other specific instances, including the vote of the holders of the Class B Common Stock, as set forth in the issuer's Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation. F16 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. In addition, each share of Class B Common Stock held by a shareholder will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (i) any transfer of such share (subject to certain exceptions), or (ii) the occurrence of certain other specific instances, including the vote of the holders of the Class B Common Stock, as set forth in the issuer's Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation. F16 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into one share of Class A Common Stock and has no expiration date. In addition, each share of Class B Common Stock held by a shareholder will convert automatically into one share of Class A Common Stock upon (i) any transfer of such share (subject to certain exceptions), or (ii) the occurrence of certain other specific instances, including the vote of the holders of the Class B Common Stock, as set forth in the issuer's Amended and Restated Certificate of Incorporation. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.78 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 18 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Class B Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-09-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F15 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the option are fully vested and immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,100 | $167.65 | $352,065.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,266 F3 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2019. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $167.41 to $168.31, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 16,966 | $166.86 | $2,830,946.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,366 F3 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2019. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $166.41 to $167.40, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,934 | $166.12 | $985,756.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,332 F3 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2019. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $165.41 to $166.40, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (4) through (14) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,266 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Each share of Class A Common Stock was issued upon conversion of one share of Class B Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
GiftClass A Common Stock | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ELCA Fund I, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · ownership.nature: Vladimir Shmunis and Sandra Shmunis are the managing members of ELCA, LLC. ELCA, LLC is the general partner of ELCA Fund I, L.P., ELCA Fund II, L.P., and ELCA Fund III, L.P. By virtue of this relationship, Mr. Shmunis and Mrs. Shmunis may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by ELCA Fund I, L.P., and certain of the shares held by ELCA Fund II, L.P. and ELCA Fund III, L.P. Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:53 UTC |
Shmunis VladimirDirector · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner
Shmunis Sandra10% owner
ELCA Fund I, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund II, LP10% owner
ELCA Fund III, LP10% owner
ELCA, LLC10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shmunis Vladimir · CIK 0001586647 · Director · CEO & Chairman · 10% owner Shmunis Sandra · CIK 0001587526 · 10% owner ELCA Fund I, LP · CIK 0001587616 · 10% owner ELCA Fund II, LP · CIK 0001587618 · 10% owner ELCA Fund III, LP · CIK 0001587622 · 10% owner ELCA, LLC · CIK 0001587543 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ELCA Fund I, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Each share of Class A Common Stock was issued upon conversion of one share of Class B Common Stock. F2 · ownership.nature: Vladimir Shmunis and Sandra Shmunis are the managing members of ELCA, LLC. ELCA, LLC is the general partner of ELCA Fund I, L.P., ELCA Fund II, L.P., and ELCA Fund III, L.P. By virtue of this relationship, Mr. Shmunis and Mrs. Shmunis may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by ELCA Fund I, L.P., and certain of the shares held by ELCA Fund II, L.P. and ELCA Fund III, L.P. Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,500 | $0.00 Strike: $15.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 12 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,371 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,500 shares Expires 2022-02-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Options are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 756 | $167.11 | $126,335.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,853 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $167.03 to $167.33, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,230 | $166.46 | $1,369,965.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,609 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $166.03 to $167.00, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,462 | $165.66 | $407,854.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 209,839 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $165.03 to $166.01, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,688 | $164.37 | $277,456.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,301 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $163.89 to $164.85, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,881 | $163.48 | $307,505.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 213,989 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $162.88 to $163.87, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2) through (9) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 20:09 UTC |
Sipes DavidChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 5,500 | $15.77 | $86,735.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sipes David · CIK 0001632489 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,870 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,625 | $0.00 Strike: $15.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 14 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,625 shares Expires 2022-02-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Options are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 104 | $166.49 | $17,314.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,735 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F8 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $166.18 to $166.505, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,123 | $165.46 | $516,731.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,839 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $165.15 to $166.14, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,003 | $164.87 | $495,104.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 245,962 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $164.15 to $165.145, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 5,625 | $15.77 | $88,706.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 248,965 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,625 | $0.00 Strike: $15.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 13 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,625 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,625 shares Expires 2022-02-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Options are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 75 | $168.87 | $12,665.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,340 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 403 | $167.84 | $67,639.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,415 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $167.67 to $168.22, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,279 | $166.99 | $213,580.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,818 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $166.645 to $167.635, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,371 | $165.99 | $393,562.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 245,097 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $165.545 to $166.54, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,438 | $165.14 | $402,611.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,468 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 4, 2019. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $164.50 to $165.46, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2) through (8) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:58 UTC |
Shah PrafulChief Strategy Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 5,625 | $15.77 | $88,706.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shah Praful · CIK 0001586646 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,906 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:56 UTC |
Marlow John HSVP, CAO & General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 800 | $166.97 | $133,576.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059540 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Marlow John H · CIK 0001586695 · SVP, CAO & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,741 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 14, 2018. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $166.61 to $167.30, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:56 UTC |
Marlow John HSVP, CAO & General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,600 | $165.94 | $265,504.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059540 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marlow John H · CIK 0001586695 · SVP, CAO & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,541 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 14, 2018. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $165.52 to $166.41, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 7, 2019 00:56 UTC |
Marlow John HSVP, CAO & General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,543 | $165.13 | $419,925.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059540 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marlow John H · CIK 0001586695 · SVP, CAO & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,141 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 14, 2018. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $164.51 to $165.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2) through (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 02:12 UTC |
Dhruv MiteshChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059195 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 15 Dhruv Mitesh · CIK 0001705419 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2021-10-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Options are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 02:12 UTC |
Dhruv MiteshChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 500 | $0.00 Strike: $16.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059195 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 14 Dhruv Mitesh · CIK 0001705419 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,500 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 500 shares Expires 2021-04-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Options are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 02:12 UTC |
Dhruv MiteshChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 691 | $166.83 | $115,279.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059195 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Dhruv Mitesh · CIK 0001705419 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,174 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 3, 2019. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $166.40 to $167.18, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 02:12 UTC |
Dhruv MiteshChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,637 | $165.92 | $271,611.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059195 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Dhruv Mitesh · CIK 0001705419 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,865 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 3, 2019. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $165.38 to $166.20, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 02:12 UTC |
Dhruv MiteshChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 200 | $161.21 | $32,242.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059195 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Dhruv Mitesh · CIK 0001705419 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,502 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 3, 2019. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $160.92 to $161.50, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 02:12 UTC |
Dhruv MiteshChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 1,000 | $11.50 | $11,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059195 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Dhruv Mitesh · CIK 0001705419 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,702 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 02:12 UTC |
Dhruv MiteshChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 500 | $16.05 | $8,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059195 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Dhruv Mitesh · CIK 0001705419 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,702 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.