Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 25 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 14 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 2 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 21:37 UTC |
KURIYEL RALFSenior VP, R&D
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,293 | $128.02 | $805,629.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013273 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 KURIYEL RALF · CIK 0001733143 · Senior VP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,619 F2 · price: $128.02 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $127.53 to $128.52, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 21:37 UTC |
KURIYEL RALFSenior VP, R&D
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,612 | $126.88 | $204,530.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013273 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KURIYEL RALF · CIK 0001733143 · Senior VP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,912 F1 · price: $126.88 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $126.36 to $127.33, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 21:37 UTC |
KURIYEL RALFSenior VP, R&D
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,000 | $33.87 | $67,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013273 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KURIYEL RALF · CIK 0001733143 · Senior VP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,524 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 21:37 UTC |
KURIYEL RALFSenior VP, R&D
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,000 | $33.05 | $198,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013273 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KURIYEL RALF · CIK 0001733143 · Senior VP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,524 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:46 UTC |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,761 | $0.00 Strike: $128.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013636 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,761 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,761 shares Expires 2030-05-13 F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Award vests in full one year from grant date on May 13, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:46 UTC |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013636 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,556 F1 · shares: Ms. Dawes was awarded 722 restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on May 13, 2021. The restricted stock units may be settled only by delivering shares of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock, and thus, the grant is being reported in Table I as allowed per SEC guidance. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:45 UTC |
RYAN THOMAS F JRDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,285 | $0.00 Strike: $128.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013635 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 RYAN THOMAS F JR · CIK 0001263366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,285 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,285 shares Expires 2030-05-13 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Award vests in full one year from grant date on May 13, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:45 UTC |
RYAN THOMAS F JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013635 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RYAN THOMAS F JR · CIK 0001263366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,450 F1 · shares: Mr. Ryan was awarded 527 restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on May 13, 2021. The restricted stock units may be settled only by delivering shares of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock, and thus, the grant is being reported in Table 1 as allowed per SEC guidance. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:42 UTC |
BARTHELEMY NICOLASDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,285 | $0.00 Strike: $128.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013633 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BARTHELEMY NICOLAS · CIK 0001283576 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,285 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,285 shares Expires 2030-05-13 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Award vests in full one year from grant date on May 13, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:42 UTC |
BARTHELEMY NICOLASDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013633 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARTHELEMY NICOLAS · CIK 0001283576 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,564 F1 · shares: Mr. Barthelemy was awarded 527 restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on May 13, 2021. The restricted stock unit may be settled only by delivering shares of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock, and thus, the grant is being reported in Table I as allowed per SEC guidance. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:42 UTC |
MUIR GLENN PDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,285 | $0.00 Strike: $128.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013632 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MUIR GLENN P · CIK 0001181190 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,285 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,285 shares Expires 2030-05-13 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Award vests in full one year from grant date on May 13, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 00:42 UTC |
MUIR GLENN PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013632 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MUIR GLENN P · CIK 0001181190 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,905 F1 · shares: Mr. Muir was awarded 527 restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on May 13, 2021. The restricted stock units may be settled only by delivering shares of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock, and thus, the grant is being reported in Table 1 as allowed per SEC guidance. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 01:06 UTC Amendment |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,761 | $0.00 Strike: $128.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013931 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 9 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,761 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,761 shares Expires 2030-05-13 F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Award vests in full one year from grant date on May 13, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 01:06 UTC Amendment |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013931 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,556 F1 · shares: Ms. Dawes was awarded 722 restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock. The restricted stock units vest on May 13, 2021. The restricted stock units may be settled only by delivering shares of Repligen Corporation's Common Stock, and thus, the grant is being reported in Table I as allowed per SEC guidance. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2020 Filed Apr 24, 2020 21:22 UTC |
BARTHELEMY NICOLASDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,652 | $0.00 Strike: $42.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011304 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BARTHELEMY NICOLAS · CIK 0001283576 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,652 shares Expires 2028-05-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2020 Filed Apr 24, 2020 21:22 UTC |
BARTHELEMY NICOLASDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,688 | $109.99 | $295,653.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011304 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BARTHELEMY NICOLAS · CIK 0001283576 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,037 F1 · kind: Sale of common stock was effected pursuant to a 10(b)5-1 trading plan adopted on February 28, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2020 Filed Apr 24, 2020 21:22 UTC |
BARTHELEMY NICOLASDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,652 | $42.07 | $69,499.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011304 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARTHELEMY NICOLAS · CIK 0001283576 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,725 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 22:07 UTC |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,800 | $0.00 Strike: $3.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011171 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,800 shares Expires 2020-09-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 22:07 UTC |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,800 | $3.30 | $38,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011171 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,834 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 01:03 UTC Amendment |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,800 | $0.00 Strike: $3.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013929 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 6 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,800 shares Expires 2020-09-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 01:03 UTC Amendment |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,800 | $3.30 | $38,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013929 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,834 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 22:07 UTC |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,200 | $0.00 Strike: $3.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011171 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,200 shares Expires 2020-09-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 22:07 UTC |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,998 | $104.42 | $939,571.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011171 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,034 F1 · kind: Sale of common stock was effected pursuant to a 10(b)5-1 trading plan adopted on February 19, 2020. F3 · price: $104.42 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $103.72 to $104.70, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 22:07 UTC |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,202 | $104.98 | $336,145.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011171 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,032 F1 · kind: Sale of common stock was effected pursuant to a 10(b)5-1 trading plan adopted on February 19, 2020. F2 · price: $104.98 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $104.73 to $105.39, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 22:07 UTC |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,200 | $3.30 | $27,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011171 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,234 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 01:03 UTC Amendment |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,200 | $0.00 Strike: $3.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013929 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 5 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,200 shares Expires 2020-09-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 01:03 UTC Amendment |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,998 | $104.42 | $939,571.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013929 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,034 F1 · kind: Sale of common stock was effected pursuant to a 10(b)5-1 trading plan adopted on March 19, 2020. F3 · price: $104.42 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $103.72 to $104.70, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 01:03 UTC Amendment |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,202 | $104.98 | $336,145.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013929 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,032 F1 · kind: Sale of common stock was effected pursuant to a 10(b)5-1 trading plan adopted on March 19, 2020. F2 · price: $104.98 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $104.73 to $105.39, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 01:03 UTC Amendment |
DAWES KAREN ADirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,200 | $3.30 | $27,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-013929 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAWES KAREN A · CIK 0001261506 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,234 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 23:34 UTC |
BARTHELEMY NICOLASDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,652 | $0.00 Strike: $42.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-010341 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BARTHELEMY NICOLAS · CIK 0001283576 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,652 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,652 shares Expires 2028-05-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 23:34 UTC |
BARTHELEMY NICOLASDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,688 | $99.99 | $268,773.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-010341 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BARTHELEMY NICOLAS · CIK 0001283576 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,073 F1 · kind: Sale of common stock was effected pursuant to a 10(b)5-1 trading plan adopted on February 28, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 23:34 UTC |
BARTHELEMY NICOLASDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,652 | $42.07 | $69,499.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-010341 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARTHELEMY NICOLAS · CIK 0001283576 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,761 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2020 Filed Mar 26, 2020 23:31 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,858 | $96.72 | $179,705.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009592 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 923 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,304 | $0.00 Strike: $42.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 13 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,304 shares Expires 2028-05-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,434 | $0.00 Strike: $38.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 12 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,434 shares Expires 2027-05-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,366 | $0.00 Strike: $26.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 11 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,366 shares Expires 2026-05-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,632 | $0.00 Strike: $41.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,632 shares Expires 2025-05-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires 2023-11-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,016 | $97.17 | $98,724.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,781 F3 · price: $97.17 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $97.08 to $97.31, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,187 | $96.45 | $114,486.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,797 F2 · price: $96.45 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $96.00 to $96.87, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 24,533 | $95.13 | $2,333,824.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,984 F1 · price: $95.13 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $95.00 to $95.96, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,304 | $42.07 | $138,999.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,517 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,434 | $38.76 | $94,341.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,213 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,366 | $26.12 | $87,919.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,779 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,632 | $41.19 | $149,602.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,413 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 20:25 UTC |
Cox JohnDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,000 | $12.91 | $180,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-009121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cox John · CIK 0001498428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,781 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 21:10 UTC |
RYAN THOMAS F JRDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 500 | $0.00 Strike: $42.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-008875 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 RYAN THOMAS F JR · CIK 0001263366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 500 shares Expires 2028-05-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 21:10 UTC |
RYAN THOMAS F JRDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 500 | $0.00 Strike: $38.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-008875 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 RYAN THOMAS F JR · CIK 0001263366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,934 Underlying: Common Stock · 500 shares Expires 2027-05-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 21:10 UTC |
RYAN THOMAS F JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $91.48 | $91,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-008875 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RYAN THOMAS F JR · CIK 0001263366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,923 F1 · price: $91.48 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $91.47 to $91.51, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 21:10 UTC |
RYAN THOMAS F JRDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 500 | $42.07 | $21,035.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-008875 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RYAN THOMAS F JR · CIK 0001263366 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,923 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.