Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Smith Joseph H IVChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 68 | $57.61 | $3,917.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004198 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Smith Joseph H IV · CIK 0001739253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,977.2965 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Oyler Caroline MillerChief Legal & Risk Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 268 | $57.61 | $15,439.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004195 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Oyler Caroline Miller · CIK 0001732489 · Chief Legal & Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,369 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 23:30 UTC |
Lynch RobertDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,120 | $55.92 | $398,177.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003937 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Robert · CIK 0001786642 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,581 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually paid ranged from $55.745 to $56.08. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide to the SEC staff or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:12 UTC |
Boakye MarvinChief People & Diversity Ofc
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 206 | $57.61 | $11,867.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004191 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Boakye Marvin · CIK 0001765989 · Chief People & Diversity Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,514.0001 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:12 UTC |
Boakye MarvinChief People & Diversity Ofc
|
GrantCommon Stock | 50.0711 | $57.61 | $2,884.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004191 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Boakye Marvin · CIK 0001765989 · Chief People & Diversity Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,720.0001 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:12 UTC |
Boakye MarvinChief People & Diversity Ofc
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,612 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004191 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boakye Marvin · CIK 0001765989 · Chief People & Diversity Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,669.929 F1 · kind: Grant of shares of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Swaysland Jack HCOO, International
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 359 | $57.61 | $20,681.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004196 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Swaysland Jack H · CIK 0001739868 · COO, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,662 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Swaysland Jack HCOO, International
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,778 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004196 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Swaysland Jack H · CIK 0001739868 · COO, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,021 F1 · kind: Grant of shares of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Smith Joseph H IVChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 295 | $57.61 | $16,994.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004198 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Joseph H IV · CIK 0001739253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,045.2965 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Smith Joseph H IVChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 146.7146 | $57.61 | $8,452.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004198 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Joseph H IV · CIK 0001739253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,340.2965 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Wetzel Christopher MaxwellChief Comm & Marketing Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,299 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004197 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wetzel Christopher Maxwell · CIK 0001794992 · Chief Comm & Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,995 F1 · kind: Grant of shares of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Oyler Caroline MillerChief Legal & Risk Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 233 | $57.61 | $13,423.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004195 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Oyler Caroline Miller · CIK 0001732489 · Chief Legal & Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,637 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Oyler Caroline MillerChief Legal & Risk Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,604 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004195 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Oyler Caroline Miller · CIK 0001732489 · Chief Legal & Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,870 F1 · kind: Grant of shares of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Norberg JamesCOO, North America
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004194 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Norberg James · CIK 0001782175 · COO, North America 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,142 F1 · kind: Grant of shares of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Lynch RobertDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,608 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004193 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lynch Robert · CIK 0001786642 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,069 F1 · kind: Grant of shares of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 22:13 UTC |
Clark AmandaChief Development Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,431 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004192 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Amanda · CIK 0001803297 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,539 F1 · kind: Grant of shares of restricted stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:08 UTC |
Swaysland Jack HCOO, International
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 225 | $69.12 | $15,552.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003323 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Swaysland Jack H · CIK 0001739868 · COO, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,243 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:08 UTC |
Smith Joseph H IVChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 61 | $69.12 | $4,216.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003322 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Joseph H IV · CIK 0001739253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,193.5819 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
Oyler Caroline MillerChief Legal & Risk Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 157 | $69.12 | $10,851.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003320 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Oyler Caroline Miller · CIK 0001732489 · Chief Legal & Risk Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,266 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:08 UTC |
Boakye MarvinChief People & Diversity Ofc
|
GrantCommon Stock | 0.1815 | $69.12 | $12.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003324 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boakye Marvin · CIK 0001765989 · Chief People & Diversity Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,057.929 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividends on shares held in Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:08 UTC |
Smith Joseph H IVChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 62.166 | $69.12 | $4,296.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003322 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Joseph H IV · CIK 0001739253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,254.5819 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividends on shares held in Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:08 UTC |
SANFILIPPO ANTHONY MICHAELDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7.075 | $69.12 | $489.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003321 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SANFILIPPO ANTHONY MICHAEL · CIK 0001257587 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,165.5285 F2 · kind: Acquisition of dividends on shares held in Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:08 UTC |
SANFILIPPO ANTHONY MICHAELDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9 | $69.12 | $622.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003321 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SANFILIPPO ANTHONY MICHAEL · CIK 0001257587 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,158.4535 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividend equivalent rights on restricted stock units awarded May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
O'Neal Shaquille RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8 | $69.12 | $552.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003319 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Neal Shaquille R · CIK 0001772011 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,723 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividend equivalent rights on restricted stock units awarded May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
Medina Sonya EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9 | $69.12 | $622.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003318 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Medina Sonya E · CIK 0001653929 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,995 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividend equivalent rights on restricted stock units awarded May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
Mangan Jocelyn CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8 | $69.12 | $552.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003317 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mangan Jocelyn C · CIK 0001771082 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,587 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividend equivalent rights on restricted stock units awarded May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
KOELLNER LAURETTE TDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9 | $69.12 | $622.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KOELLNER LAURETTE T · CIK 0001182054 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,178.7232 F2 · kind: Acquisition of dividend equivalent rights on restricted stock units awarded May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
KOELLNER LAURETTE TDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11.3813 | $69.12 | $786.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KOELLNER LAURETTE T · CIK 0001182054 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,169.7232 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividends on shares held in Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
Dubin Michael RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8 | $69.12 | $552.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003315 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dubin Michael R · CIK 0001771196 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,587 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividend equivalent rights on restricted stock units awarded May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
Coleman Christopher L.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9 | $69.12 | $622.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Christopher L. · CIK 0001560839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,244 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividend equivalent rights on restricted stock units awarded May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
KIRTLEY OLIVIA FDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9 | $69.12 | $622.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003313 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KIRTLEY OLIVIA F · CIK 0001086323 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,881.5495 F2 · kind: Acquisition of dividend equivalent rights on restricted stock units awarded May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:07 UTC |
KIRTLEY OLIVIA FDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 240.457 | $69.12 | $16,620.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003313 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KIRTLEY OLIVIA F · CIK 0001086323 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,872.5495 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividends on shares held in Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 17:07 UTC |
Smith Jeffrey CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 15 | $69.12 | $1,036.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-20-000597 · form406297249_02242020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Jeffrey C · CIK 0001362697 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,361.956 F2 · kind: Acquisition of dividend equivalent rights on restricted stock units awarded May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 25, 2020 17:07 UTC |
Smith Jeffrey CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 8.3873 | $69.12 | $579.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-20-000597 · form406297249_02242020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Jeffrey C · CIK 0001362697 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,346.956 F1 · kind: Acquisition of dividends on shares held in Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 21:41 UTC |
Clark AmandaChief Development Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-002643 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Amanda · CIK 0001803297 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,018 F1 · kind: Grant of shares of restricted stock, one-third of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and two-thirds of which will vest on the second anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 23:08 UTC Amendment |
Clark AmandaChief Development Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-003325 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Amanda · CIK 0001803297 · Chief Development Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,108 F1 · kind: Grant of shares of restricted stock, one-third of which will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and two-thirds of which will vest on the second anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2020 21:45 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $63.24 | $63,240,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008781 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,881,606 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 22:04 UTC |
Boakye MarvinChief People & Diversity Ofc
|
GrantCommon Stock | 55.7475 | $64.68 | $3,605.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-001486 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boakye Marvin · CIK 0001765989 · Chief People & Diversity Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,057.7475 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 22:05 UTC |
SANFILIPPO ANTHONY MICHAELDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 324.6753 | $64.68 | $21,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-001487 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SANFILIPPO ANTHONY MICHAEL · CIK 0001257587 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,149.4535 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 21:57 UTC |
Smith Jeffrey CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 386.5182 | $64.68 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-20-000240 · form406297249_02042020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Jeffrey C · CIK 0001362697 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,338.5687 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 22:35 UTC |
Smith Joseph H IVChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10.8499 | $63.10 | $684.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-000049 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Joseph H IV · CIK 0001739253 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,192.4159 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 21:57 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 31,972 | $0.00 Strike: $18.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059710 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 11 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 31,972 shares Expires 2019-12-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 21:57 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 29,318 | $0.00 Strike: $26.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059710 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,318 shares Expires 2019-12-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 21:57 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,800 | $60.30 | $410,026.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059710 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,881,606 F3 · price: This price represents a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $60.19 - $60.41 per share. The reporting person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 21:57 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 54,490 | $59.63 | $3,248,966.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059710 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,888,406 F2 · price: This price represents a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $59.19 - $60.18 per share. The reporting person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 21:57 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 31,972 | $18.46 | $590,203.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059710 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,942,896 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 21:57 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 29,318 | $26.01 | $762,561.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059710 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,910,924 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 21:57 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 38,706 | $0.00 Strike: $26.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059710 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,706 shares Expires 2019-12-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 21:57 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 4,643 | $0.00 Strike: $26.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059710 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,643 shares Expires 2019-12-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 21:57 UTC |
SCHNATTER JOHN H10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 43,349 | $59.83 | $2,593,353.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059710 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SCHNATTER JOHN H · CIK 0000909501 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,881,606 F1 · price: This price represents a weighted average price. The prices actually received ranged from $59.51 - $60.37 per share. The reporting person will provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.