Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
7 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:42 UTC |
Harrington Charles L.Director · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,396 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010065 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrington Charles L. · CIK 0001588300 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,734 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:40 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,134 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010064 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,135 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,134 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The remaining Restricted Stock Units will vest on March 4, 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The remaining Restricted Stock Units will vest on March 4, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:40 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 923 | $35.95 | $33,181.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010064 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,239 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:40 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,134 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010064 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,162 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:39 UTC |
Smith Carey A.President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,883 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010062 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,885 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,883 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The remaining Restricted Stock Units will vest on March 4, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The remaining Restricted Stock Units will vest on March 4, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:39 UTC |
Smith Carey A.President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,470 | $35.95 | $52,846.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,623 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 02:39 UTC |
Smith Carey A.President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,883 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-010062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,093 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:19 UTC |
Kolloway Michael RichardSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,295 | $34.82 | $79,911.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kolloway Michael Richard · CIK 0001774358 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,164 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:19 UTC |
Kolloway Michael RichardSee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,734 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kolloway Michael Richard · CIK 0001774358 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,459 F2 · shares: On January 1, 2019, the reporting person was granted an award of restricted stock units, which vest in the form of common stock based upon the Issuer's performance against certain strategic objective goals. On March 2, 2022, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors determined that the strategic objective goals had been met, resulting in the vesting of these shares. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:19 UTC |
Kolloway Michael RichardSee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kolloway Michael Richard · CIK 0001774358 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,725 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 2, 2023 and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:14 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,713 | $34.82 | $164,106.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009437 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,028 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:14 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 16,003 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009437 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,741 F2 · shares: On January 1, 2019, the reporting person was granted an award of restricted stock units, which vest in the form of common stock based upon the Issuer's performance against certain strategic objective goals. On March 2, 2022, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors determined that the strategic objective goals had been met, resulting in the vesting of these shares. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:14 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009437 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,738 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 2, 2023 and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:11 UTC |
Smith Carey A.Director · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,352 | $34.82 | $186,356.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009428 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,210 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:11 UTC |
Smith Carey A.Director · President & CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 17,780 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009428 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,562 F2 · shares: On January 1, 2019, the reporting person was granted an award of restricted stock units, which vest in the form of common stock based upon the Issuer's performance against certain strategic objective goals. On March 2, 2022, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors determined that the strategic objective goals had been met, resulting in the vesting of these shares. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:11 UTC |
Smith Carey A.Director · President & CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 51,980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009428 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,782 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 2, 2023 and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:08 UTC |
Harrington Charles L.Director · Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 38,508 | $34.82 | $1,340,848.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009423 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Harrington Charles L. · CIK 0001588300 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,338 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 22:08 UTC |
Harrington Charles L.Director · Chairman
|
GrantCommon Stock | 85,350 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-009423 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrington Charles L. · CIK 0001588300 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 195,846 F1 · shares: On January 1, 2019, the reporting person was granted an award of restricted stock units, which vest in the form of common stock based upon the Issuer's performance against certain strategic objective goals. On March 2, 2022, the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors determined that the strategic objective goals had been met, resulting in the vesting of these shares. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 22:07 UTC |
Harrington Charles L.Director · Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,873 | $34.66 | $307,538.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-008631 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrington Charles L. · CIK 0001588300 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,496 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 22:06 UTC |
Smith Carey A.President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,716 | $34.66 | $59,476.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-008628 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,802 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 22:03 UTC |
Kolloway Michael RichardSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 900 | $34.66 | $31,194.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-008624 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kolloway Michael Richard · CIK 0001774358 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,825 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 22:03 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,331 | $34.66 | $46,132.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-008623 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,392 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 21:30 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 40,000 | $33.40 | $1,336,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-008328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 170,000 F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the George L. and Coleen M. Ball Family Trust UA 01-18-2005 (the "Trust"). Mr. Ball has shared voting, investment and dispositive power over the shares held by the Trust. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:26 UTC |
WAJSGRAS DAVID CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 869 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAJSGRAS DAVID C · CIK 0001193800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,923 F1 · kind: Represents an award of restricted stock units in lieu of cash retainer, which were fully vested upon grant with share issuance subject to deferral. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:29 UTC |
MCGOVERN JAMES FDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,040 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000560 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCGOVERN JAMES F · CIK 0001270443 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,948 F1 · kind: Represents an award of restricted stock units in lieu of cash retainer, which were fully vested upon grant with share issuance subject to deferral. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:31 UTC |
Smith Carey A.Director · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000564 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:31 UTC |
Smith Carey A.Director · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000564 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,556 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:31 UTC |
Smith Carey A.Director · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,291 | $33.65 | $615,492.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000564 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,518 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:31 UTC |
Smith Carey A.Director · President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 40,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000564 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,809 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:39 UTC |
Kolloway Michael RichardSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 2,417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000575 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kolloway Michael Richard · CIK 0001774358 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,417 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:39 UTC |
Kolloway Michael RichardSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,081 | $33.65 | $36,375.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000575 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kolloway Michael Richard · CIK 0001774358 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,725 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:39 UTC |
Kolloway Michael RichardSee Remarks
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000575 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kolloway Michael Richard · CIK 0001774358 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,806 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:36 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000569 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:36 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,223 | $33.65 | $74,803.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000569 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,723 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:36 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000569 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,946 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:31 UTC |
Harrington Charles L.Director · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 26,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000563 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Harrington Charles L. · CIK 0001588300 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,667 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units subject to this award vested on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:31 UTC |
Harrington Charles L.Director · Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16,084 | $33.65 | $541,226.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000563 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Harrington Charles L. · CIK 0001588300 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,369 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:31 UTC |
Harrington Charles L.Director · Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 26,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-000563 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harrington Charles L. · CIK 0001588300 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,453 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 17, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 29,804 | $31.25 | $931,375.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-048788 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 130,000 F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the George L. and Coleen M. Ball Family Trust UA 01-18-2005 (the "Trust"). Mr. Ball has shared voting, investment and dispositive power over the shares held by the Trust. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 17, 2021 21:42 UTC |
Kolloway Michael RichardSee Remarks
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,000 | $31.74 | $190,423.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-048787 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kolloway Michael Richard · CIK 0001774358 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,389 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions ranging from $31.7125 to $31.74, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any securityholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F2 · balance_after: Includes 635 shares of Common Stock acquired pursuant to the Issuer's employee stock purchase plan on June 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 21:45 UTC |
Smith Carey A.President & CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $30.93 | $309,297.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-048981 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,253 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions ranging from $30.85 to $31.05, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any securityholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2021 Filed Dec 17, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 196 | $31.25 | $6,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-048788 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 100,196 F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the George L. and Coleen M. Ball Family Trust UA 01-18-2005 (the "Trust"). Mr. Ball has shared voting, investment and dispositive power over the shares held by the Trust. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 20:35 UTC |
WAJSGRAS DAVID CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 840 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-039214 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAJSGRAS DAVID C · CIK 0001193800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,054 F1 · kind: Represents an award of restricted stock units in lieu of cash retainer, which were fully vested upon grant with share issuance subject to deferral. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock. F2 · balance_after: Corrects an error in total holdings reported on the Form 4 filed April 2, 2021(and subsequent Form 4s). Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 20:33 UTC |
MCGOVERN JAMES FDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,006 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-039213 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCGOVERN JAMES F · CIK 0001270443 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,908 F1 · kind: Represents an award of restricted stock units in lieu of cash retainer, which were fully vested upon grant with share issuance subject to deferral. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2021 Filed Aug 19, 2021 20:37 UTC |
McMahon Harry T.Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $35.43 | $177,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-033640 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMahon Harry T. · CIK 0001699448 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,525 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 23:39 UTC |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $34.95 | $873,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-033562 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,425 F1 · balance_after: Updated holdings includes 586 ESPP shares purchased on June 30, 2020, that were previously excluded from prior filings. Also includes 635 ESPP shares purchased on June 30, 2021(since the last Form 4 filing). Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 21, 2021 00:08 UTC Amendment |
Ball George L.Chief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $34.95 | $873,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-033859 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ball George L. · CIK 0001601188 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · shares: This amendment is filed to report that the shares acquired on 8/16/21 were not purchased directly and instead were purchased by the Family Trust. F3 · balance_after: This amendment also updates direct and indirect holdings and thereby corrects prior inaccuracies. F1 · ownership.direct: This amendment is filed to report that the shares acquired on 8/16/21 were not purchased directly and instead were purchased by the Family Trust. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held by the George L. and Coleen M. Ball Family Trust UA 01-18-2005 (the "Trust"). Mr. Ball has shared voting, investment and dispositive power over the shares held by the Trust. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 20:31 UTC |
WAJSGRAS DAVID CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 726 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-027524 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WAJSGRAS DAVID C · CIK 0001193800 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,312 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units, which will vest on June 30, 2022. Vested shares will be delivered pursuant to the terms and conditions set forth in the applicable grant notice for such restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 20:30 UTC |
MCGOVERN JAMES FDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 869 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-027521 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCGOVERN JAMES F · CIK 0001270443 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,902 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units, which will vest on June 30, 2022. Vested shares will be delivered pursuant to the terms and conditions set forth in the applicable grant notice for such restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 20:30 UTC |
Smith Carey A.President & CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 23,473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-027520 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Carey A. · CIK 0001707270 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,253 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on July 1, 2022 and have no expiration date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 636 shares purchased pursuant to a qualified stock purchase plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.