Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 189 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 4 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 4 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 13 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 37 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 9 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 14 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 58 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 22 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 27 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 05, 2019 Filed Jul 9, 2019 21:20 UTC |
Hatfield DavidPresident
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,864 | $15.59 | $75,829.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041599 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hatfield David · CIK 0001395529 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 657,484 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's equity awards, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2019 Filed Jul 9, 2019 21:19 UTC |
Colgrove JohnDirector · Chief Technology Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,864 | $15.59 | $75,829.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041597 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colgrove John · CIK 0001651902 · Director · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,857,242 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's equity awards, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2019 Filed Jul 9, 2019 21:20 UTC |
Dietzen ScottDirector
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,563 | $15.59 | $24,367.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041598 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dietzen Scott · CIK 0001651908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,624 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's equity awards, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 23:14 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $15.39 | $80,204.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-039362 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 435,225 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.29 to $15.63 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 23:14 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $15.78 | $82,217.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-039362 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 440,435 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.61 to $15.95 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:14 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,204 | $16.20 | $116,704.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038563 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 445,645 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's equity awards, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:12 UTC |
Colgrove JohnDirector · Chief Technology Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 6,262 | $16.20 | $101,444.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038553 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colgrove John · CIK 0001651902 · Director · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,862,106 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's equity awards, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:13 UTC |
Giancarlo Charles HDirector · CEO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 49,984 | $16.20 | $809,740.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038557 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giancarlo Charles H · CIK 0001299634 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,411,379 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's equity awards, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:13 UTC |
Hatfield DavidPresident
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 6,262 | $16.20 | $101,444.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038560 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hatfield David · CIK 0001395529 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 662,348 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's equity awards, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:11 UTC |
Taylor Susan J.S.Director
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038550 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taylor Susan J.S. · CIK 0001541774 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,174 F1 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are to be acquired upon the vesting of a Restricted Stock Unit award granted to the Reporting Person. 100% of the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest on June 20, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) on the vesting date, and provided that if the Reporting Person voluntarily resigns as a Director, then the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest as of the effective date of the resignation as to 1/365 of the shares subject to the award multiplied by the number of days of the Reporting Person's service between the date of grant and the effective date of the resignation. F2 · shares: The Restricted Stock Unit award shall be subject to accelerated vesting as follows: In the event of a Change in Control or a Corporate Transaction (each, as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will fully vest as of immediately prior to the effective time of such Change in Control or Corporate Transaction, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service on the effective date of such transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:11 UTC |
Taylor RoxanneDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038546 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taylor Roxanne · CIK 0001768759 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,655 F1 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are to be acquired upon the vesting of a Restricted Stock Unit award granted to the Reporting Person. 100% of the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest on June 20, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) on the vesting date, and provided that if the Reporting Person voluntarily resigns as a Director, then the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest as of the effective date of the resignation as to 1/365 of the shares subject to the award multiplied by the number of days of the Reporting Person's service between the date of grant and the effective date of the resignation. F2 · shares: The Restricted Stock Unit award shall be subject to accelerated vesting as follows: In the event of a Change in Control or a Corporate Transaction (each, as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will fully vest as of immediately prior to the effective time of such Change in Control or Corporate Transaction, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service on the effective date of such transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:10 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038544 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,537 F1 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are to be acquired upon the vesting of a Restricted Stock Unit award granted to the Reporting Person. 100% of the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest on June 20, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) on the vesting date, and provided that if the Reporting Person voluntarily resigns as a Director, then the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest as of the effective date of the resignation as to 1/365 of the shares subject to the award multiplied by the number of days of the Reporting Person's service between the date of grant and the effective date of the resignation. F2 · shares: The Restricted Stock Unit award shall be subject to accelerated vesting as follows: In the event of a Change in Control or a Corporate Transaction (each, as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will fully vest as of immediately prior to the effective time of such Change in Control or Corporate Transaction, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service on the effective date of such transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:09 UTC |
Sands Anita MDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sands Anita M · CIK 0001589849 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,537 F1 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are to be acquired upon the vesting of a Restricted Stock Unit award granted to the Reporting Person. 100% of the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest on June 20, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) on the vesting date, and provided that if the Reporting Person voluntarily resigns as a Director, then the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest as of the effective date of the resignation as to 1/365 of the shares subject to the award multiplied by the number of days of the Reporting Person's service between the date of grant and the effective date of the resignation. F2 · shares: The Restricted Stock Unit award shall be subject to accelerated vesting as follows: In the event of a Change in Control or a Corporate Transaction (each, as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will fully vest as of immediately prior to the effective time of such Change in Control or Corporate Transaction, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service on the effective date of such transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:09 UTC |
Rothschild JeffreyDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038538 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rothschild Jeffrey · CIK 0001550341 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,011 F1 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are to be acquired upon the vesting of a Restricted Stock Unit award granted to the Reporting Person. 100% of the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest on June 20, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) on the vesting date, and provided that if the Reporting Person voluntarily resigns as a Director, then the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest as of the effective date of the resignation as to 1/365 of the shares subject to the award multiplied by the number of days of the Reporting Person's service between the date of grant and the effective date of the resignation. F2 · shares: The Restricted Stock Unit award shall be subject to accelerated vesting as follows: In the event of a Change in Control or a Corporate Transaction (each, as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will fully vest as of immediately prior to the effective time of such Change in Control or Corporate Transaction, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service on the effective date of such transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 21, 2019 21:08 UTC |
GARRETT MARKDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-038534 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GARRETT MARK · CIK 0001246215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,537 F1 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are to be acquired upon the vesting of a Restricted Stock Unit award granted to the Reporting Person. 100% of the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest on June 20, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) on the vesting date, and provided that if the Reporting Person voluntarily resigns as a Director, then the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest as of the effective date of the resignation as to 1/365 of the shares subject to the award multiplied by the number of days of the Reporting Person's service between the date of grant and the effective date of the resignation. F2 · shares: The Restricted Stock Unit award shall be subject to accelerated vesting as follows: In the event of a Change in Control or a Corporate Transaction (each, as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will fully vest as of immediately prior to the effective time of such Change in Control or Corporate Transaction, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service on the effective date of such transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Jun 24, 2019 22:13 UTC |
Speiser Michael LDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-009523 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Speiser Michael L · CIK 0001433644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,537 F1 · shares: The Restricted Stock Unit award shall be subject to accelerated vesting as follows: In the event of a Change in Control or a Corporate Transaction (each, as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will fully vest as of immediately prior to the effective time of such Change in Control or Corporate Transaction, subject to the reporting person's Continuous Service on the effective date of such transaction. F2 · price: The shares of Class A Common Stock are to be acquired upon the vesting of a Restricted Stock Unit award granted to the reporting person. 100% of the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest on June 20, 2020, subject to the reporting person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) on the vesting date, and provided that if the reporting person voluntarily resigns as a Director, then the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Unit award will vest as of the effective date of the resignation as to 1/365 of the shares subject to the award multiplied by the number of days of the reporting person's service between the date of grant and the effective date of the resignation. F3 · ownership.direct: The reporting person shares pecuniary interest in these shares with other individuals pursuant to a contractual relationship. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership in these shares except as to the reporting person's pecuniary interest in these shares. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 13, 2019 22:36 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $15.63 | $81,427.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-036928 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 452,849 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.53 to $15.73 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 13, 2019 22:36 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $15.67 | $81,664.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-036928 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 458,059 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.57 to $15.84 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed May 30, 2019 21:56 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $16.18 | $84,286.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-033511 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 463,269 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.92 to $16.33 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2019 Filed May 30, 2019 21:56 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $15.88 | $82,746.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-033511 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 468,479 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.74 to $16.19 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2019 Filed Apr 30, 2019 21:58 UTC |
Dietzen ScottDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 33,000 | $22.43 | $740,213.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-026635 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dietzen Scott · CIK 0001651908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 767,000 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.27 to $22.54 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares are held by JP Morgan Trust Company of Delaware, as Trustee of the Dietzen Family Irrevocable Trust GST Exempt Trust under agreement dated March 25, 2014. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2019 Filed Apr 26, 2019 21:41 UTC |
Dietzen ScottDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 100,000 | $23.05 | $2,305,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-026295 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dietzen Scott · CIK 0001651908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,491,056 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.84 to $23.34 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares are held by Scott Dietzen and Katherine Dietzen, Co-Trustees of the Dietzen Living Trust, dated January 16, 2009. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 22:18 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 14,854 | $22.76 | $338,077.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024140 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 473,689 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's P/RSUs, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 22:17 UTC |
Hatfield DavidPresident
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,865 | $22.76 | $110,727.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024138 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hatfield David · CIK 0001395529 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 668,610 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's P/RSUs, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 22:15 UTC |
Dietzen ScottDirector
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,839 | $22.76 | $41,855.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024133 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dietzen Scott · CIK 0001651908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,187 F2 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's P/RSUs, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 22:14 UTC |
Colgrove JohnDirector · Chief Technology Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,865 | $22.76 | $110,727.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024131 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colgrove John · CIK 0001651902 · Director · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,868,368 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's P/RSUs, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2019 Filed Mar 29, 2019 21:35 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $21.33 | $111,154.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-021823 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 488,543 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.04 to $21.49 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 22:15 UTC |
Dietzen ScottDirector
|
GiftClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024133 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dietzen Scott · CIK 0001651908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,591,056 F1 · ownership.nature: Shares are held by Scott Dietzen and Katherine Dietzen, Co-Trustees of the Dietzen Living Trust, dated January 16, 2009. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2019 Filed Mar 28, 2019 22:44 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $20.89 | $108,819.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-021668 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 493,753 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.77 to $21.06 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2019 Filed Mar 27, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Dietzen ScottDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 100,000 | $20.45 | $2,045,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-021438 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Dietzen Scott · CIK 0001651908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 800,000 F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.2825 to $20.61 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F4 · ownership.nature: Shares are held by JP Morgan Trust Company of Delaware, as Trustee of the Dietzen Family Irrevocable Trust GST Exempt Trust under agreement dated March 25, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2019 Filed Mar 27, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Dietzen ScottDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 300,000 | $20.46 | $6,137,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-021438 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dietzen Scott · CIK 0001651908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,616,056 F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.27 to $20.635 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F1 · ownership.nature: Shares are held by Scott Dietzen and Katherine Dietzen, Co-Trustees of the Dietzen Living Trust, dated January 16, 2009. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 27, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Dietzen ScottDirector
|
GiftClass A Common Stock | 2,407 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-021438 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dietzen Scott · CIK 0001651908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,916,056 F1 · ownership.nature: Shares are held by Scott Dietzen and Katherine Dietzen, Co-Trustees of the Dietzen Living Trust, dated January 16, 2009. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 27, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Dietzen ScottDirector
|
GiftClass A Common Stock | 2,407 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-021438 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dietzen Scott · CIK 0001651908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,026 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 25, 2019 21:09 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $21.46 | $111,804.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-021197 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 498,963 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.05 to $21.62 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Colgrove JohnDirector · Chief Technology Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 150,548 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Colgrove John · CIK 0001651902 · Director · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,873,233 F2 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are subject to a Performance-Based Restricted Stock Award granted to the Reporting Person and are reported at the target award amount. The Reporting Person may potentially earn from 0% to 160% of the target amount based on the achievement, if any, of the performance criteria through the end of the performance period. The actual shares earned will be determined upon certification by the Issuer's Compensation Committee. If earned, 1/3rd of the total earned shares would vest on March 20, 2020, and 1/12th of the total earned shares would vest on each of June 20, September 20, December 20 and March 20, over the following two years, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such dates. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 21:00 UTC |
Colgrove JohnDirector · Chief Technology Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 20,120 | $21.01 | $422,721.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colgrove John · CIK 0001651902 · Director · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,722,685 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's P/RSUs, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 28,812 | $21.01 | $605,340.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020802 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 504,173 F4 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's P/RSUs, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 163,094 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020802 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 532,985 F3 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are subject to a Performance-Based Restricted Stock Award granted to the Reporting Person and are reported at the target award amount. The Reporting Person may potentially earn from 0% to 160% of the target amount based on the achievement, if any, of the performance criteria through the end of the performance period. The actual shares earned will be determined upon certification by the Issuer's Compensation Committee. If earned, 1/3rd of the total earned shares would vest on March 20, 2020, and 1/12th of the total earned shares would vest on each of June 20, September 20, December 20 and March 20, over the following two years, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such dates. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 21:05 UTC |
Hatfield DavidPresident
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 150,548 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020799 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hatfield David · CIK 0001395529 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 673,474 F3 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are subject to a Performance-Based Restricted Stock Award granted to the Reporting Person and are reported at the target award amount. The Reporting Person may potentially earn from 0% to 160% of the target amount based on the achievement, if any, of the performance criteria through the end of the performance period. The actual shares earned will be determined upon certification by the Issuer's Compensation Committee. If earned, 1/3rd of the total earned shares would vest on March 20, 2020, and 1/12th of the total earned shares would vest on each of June 20, September 20, December 20 and March 20, over the following two years, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such dates. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 21:05 UTC |
Hatfield DavidPresident
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 20,571 | $21.01 | $432,196.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020799 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hatfield David · CIK 0001395529 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 522,927 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's P/RSUs, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,406 shares of Class A Common Stock that were acquired by the Reporting Person on March 15, 2019 pursuant to Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 21:04 UTC |
Giancarlo Charles HDirector · CEO
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 374,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020796 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giancarlo Charles H · CIK 0001299634 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,461,363 F3 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are subject to a Performance-Based Restricted Stock Award granted to the Reporting Person and are reported at the target award amount. The Reporting Person may potentially earn from 0% to 160% of the target amount based on the achievement, if any, of the performance criteria through the end of the performance period. The actual shares earned will be determined upon certification by the Issuer's Compensation Committee. If earned, 1/3rd of the total earned shares would vest on March 20, 2020, and 1/12th of the total earned shares would vest on each of June 20, September 20, December 20 and March 20, over the following two years, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such dates. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 21:04 UTC |
Giancarlo Charles HDirector · CEO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 171,823 | $21.01 | $3,610,001.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020796 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giancarlo Charles H · CIK 0001299634 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,086,498 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's P/RSUs, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 942 shares of Class A Common Stock that were acquired by the Reporting Person on March 15, 2019 pursuant to Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 22:16 UTC Amendment |
Hatfield DavidPresident
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 150,548 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024134 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hatfield David · CIK 0001395529 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 673,475 F3 · kind: See remarks below. F4 · shares: The shares of Class A Common Stock are subject to a Performance-Based Restricted Stock Award granted to the Reporting Person and are reported at the target award amount. The Reporting Person may potentially earn from 0% to 160% of the target amount based on the achievement, if any, of the performance criteria through the end of the performance period. The actual shares earned will be determined upon certification by the Issuer's Compensation Committee. If earned, 1/3rd of the total earned shares would vest on March 20, 2020, and 1/12th of the total earned shares would vest on each of June 20, September 20, December 20 and March 20, over the following two years, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such dates. F3 · balance_after: See remarks below. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 22:16 UTC Amendment |
Hatfield DavidPresident
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 20,571 | $21.01 | $432,196.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024134 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hatfield David · CIK 0001395529 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 522,927 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's P/RSUs, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,406 shares of Class A Common Stock that were acquired by the Reporting Person on March 15, 2019 pursuant to Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:03 UTC Amendment |
Colgrove JohnDirector · Chief Technology Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 124,202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013505 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Colgrove John · CIK 0001651902 · Director · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,846,887 F2 · shares: See remarks below. F3 · shares: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock earned pursuant to a Performance-Based Restricted Stock Award ("PRSA"). The Issuer's Compensation Committee determined achievement of the performance criteria and certified the total number of shares earned under the PRSA on February 25, 2020 (the "Earned Shares"). 1/3rd of the Earned Shares subject to this PRSA will vest on March 20, 2020, and 1/12th of the Earned Shares will vest on each of June 20, September 20, December 20 and March 20, over the following two years, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such dates. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:03 UTC Amendment |
Colgrove JohnDirector · Chief Technology Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 20,120 | $21.01 | $422,721.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013505 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colgrove John · CIK 0001651902 · Director · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,722,685 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's equity awards, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:02 UTC Amendment |
Giancarlo Charles HDirector · CEO
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 309,263 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013504 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giancarlo Charles H · CIK 0001299634 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,395,761 F3 · shares: See remarks below. F4 · shares: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock earned pursuant to a Performance-Based Restricted Stock Award ("PRSA"). The Issuer's Compensation Committee determined achievement of the performance criteria and certified the total number of shares earned under the PRSA on February 25, 2020 (the "Earned Shares"). 1/3rd of the Earned Shares subject to this PRSA will vest on March 20, 2020, and 1/12th of the Earned Shares will vest on each of June 20, September 20, December 20 and March 20, over the following two years, subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such dates. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2020 23:02 UTC Amendment |
Giancarlo Charles HDirector · CEO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 171,823 | $21.01 | $3,610,001.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013504 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giancarlo Charles H · CIK 0001299634 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,086,498 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting and net settlement of the Reporting Person's equity awards, previously reported on a Form 4, and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 942 shares of Class A Common Stock that were acquired by the Reporting Person on March 15, 2019 pursuant to Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2019 Filed Mar 21, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $21.04 | $109,627.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020802 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 369,891 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.89 to $21.22 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2019 Filed Mar 18, 2019 22:08 UTC |
Riitters TimothyChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,210 | $20.46 | $106,601.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020084 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Riitters Timothy · CIK 0001651904 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375,101 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.36 to $20.55 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.