Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
4 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 4 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 21, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:28 UTC |
FRADIN ROGERDirector
|
Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Units (DEU) · Derivative | 38 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000031 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 FRADIN ROGER · CIK 0001246989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 38 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent units accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units (RSUs) and vest at the same time(s) as the underlying RSUs. Each dividend equivalent unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent units accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units (RSUs) and vest at the same time(s) as the underlying RSUs. Each dividend equivalent unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent units accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units (RSUs) and vest at the same time(s) as the underlying RSUs. Each dividend equivalent unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:28 UTC |
FRADIN ROGERDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (RSU) · Derivative | 982 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000031 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FRADIN ROGER · CIK 0001246989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,110 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 982 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 982 of 1,964 RSUs granted on January 21, 2016 have vested on each of January 21, 2017 and January 21, 2018. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 982 of 1,964 RSUs granted on January 21, 2016 have vested on each of January 21, 2017 and January 21, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:28 UTC |
FRADIN ROGERDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 38 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000031 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRADIN ROGER · CIK 0001246989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,207 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: The dividend equivalent units accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units (RSUs) and vest at the same time(s) as the underlying RSUs. Each dividend equivalent unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:28 UTC |
FRADIN ROGERDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 982 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000031 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRADIN ROGER · CIK 0001246989 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,169 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:25 UTC |
Byrnes Jonathan L.S.Director
|
Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Units (DEU) · Derivative | 38 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000029 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Byrnes Jonathan L.S. · CIK 0001486378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 38 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent units accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units (RSUs) and vest at the same time(s) as the underlying RSUs. Each dividend equivalent unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent units accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units (RSUs) and vest at the same time(s) as the underlying RSUs. Each dividend equivalent unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent units accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units (RSUs) and vest at the same time(s) as the underlying RSUs. Each dividend equivalent unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:25 UTC |
Byrnes Jonathan L.S.Director
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (RSU) · Derivative | 982 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000029 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Byrnes Jonathan L.S. · CIK 0001486378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,110 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 982 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 982 of 1,964 RSUs granted on January 21, 2016 have vested on each of January 21, 2017 and January 21, 2018. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 982 of 1,964 RSUs granted on January 21, 2016 have vested on each of January 21, 2017 and January 21, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:25 UTC |
Byrnes Jonathan L.S.Director
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 38 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000029 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byrnes Jonathan L.S. · CIK 0001486378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,993 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: The dividend equivalent units accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units (RSUs) and vest at the same time(s) as the underlying RSUs. Each dividend equivalent unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:25 UTC |
Byrnes Jonathan L.S.Director
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 982 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000029 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byrnes Jonathan L.S. · CIK 0001486378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,955 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 197,450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · derivative · entry 21 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,148,919 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 150,000 | $93.80 | $14,070,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $94.00 | $3,525,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,972 | $93.91 | $654,740.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,500 F10 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $93.90 to $93.98. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,175 | $94.00 | $486,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,472 F9 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $94.00 to $94.02. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 197,450 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 199,647 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 90,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · derivative · entry 20 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,346,369 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 24,591 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · derivative · entry 19 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,603,103 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own such shares as Settlor and Trustee of grantor retained annuity trusts and other trusts. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trusts. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $94.46 | $3,542,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,197 F8 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $94.40 to $94.95. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 18,450 | $94.49 | $1,743,340.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,697 F7 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $94.34 to $94.63. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 300 | $94.50 | $28,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,147 Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 30,680 | $94.03 | $2,884,840.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,447 F6 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $93.75 to $94.24. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 873 | $93.99 | $82,053.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,127 F5 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $93.94 to $94.03. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 90,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,227 | $93.99 | $115,325.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F5 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $93.94 to $94.03. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own such shares as Settlor and Trustee of grantor retained annuity trusts and other trusts. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trusts. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,326 | $94.14 | $501,389.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,227 F4 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $94.00 to $94.30. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own such shares as Settlor and Trustee of grantor retained annuity trusts and other trusts. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trusts. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 18,750 | $93.46 | $1,752,375.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 6,553 F3 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $93.07 to $93.97. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own such shares as Settlor and Trustee of grantor retained annuity trusts and other trusts. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trusts. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 01:01 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 24,591 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000174 · es1800192_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 25,303 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own such shares as Settlor and Trustee of grantor retained annuity trusts and other trusts. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trusts. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
Exercise / conversionOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,100 | $0.00 Strike: $81.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000027 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,641 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 7,100 shares Expires 2020-10-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Represents options to purchase the Issuer's Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value ("Common Stock"). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: An option to purchase 15,781 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock was issued to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2005 Omnibus Incentive Plan. 3,945 shares of Common Stock became exercisable on each of October 23, 2014, October 23, 2015, and October 23, 2016, and 3,946 became exercisable on October 23, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 7,100 | $94.04 | $667,684.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000027 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,751 F1 · price: Represents the sale of 7,100 shares in 7 separate transactions, ranging from $94.03 to $94.12 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price per share of $94.037043. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 7,100 | $81.76 | $580,496.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000027 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,851 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:16 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000025 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 15 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 147,532 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 40,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:16 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 12,500 | $94.46 | $1,180,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000025 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 3,057 F8 · price: Represents the sale of 12,500 shares in 14 separate transactions, ranging from $94.40 to $94.954 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price per share of $94.46. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:16 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 6,150 | $94.49 | $581,113.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000025 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 15,557 F7 · price: Represents the sale of 6,150 shares in 28 separate transactions, ranging from $94.34 to $94.63 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price per share of $94.49. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:16 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 100 | $94.50 | $9,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000025 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 21,707 F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:16 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 10,227 | $94.03 | $961,644.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000025 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 21,807 F6 · price: Represents the sale of 10,227 shares in 45 separate transactions, ranging from $93.75 to $94.24 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price per share of $94.03. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:16 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 700 | $93.99 | $65,793.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000025 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 32,034 F5 · price: Represents the sale of 700 shares in 8 separate transactions, ranging from $93.94 to $94.03 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price per share of $93.99. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:16 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 1,776 | $94.14 | $167,192.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000025 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 32,734 F4 · price: Represents the sale of 1,776 shares in 18 separate transactions, ranging from $94.00 to $94.30 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price per share of $94.14. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:16 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 6,250 | $93.46 | $584,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000025 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 34,510 F3 · price: Represents the sale of 6,250 shares in 60 separate transactions, ranging from $93.07 to $93.97 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price per share of $93.46. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 21:16 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 40,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000025 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 40,760 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2018 Filed Jan 19, 2018 21:06 UTC |
Bonomo CharlesSenior VP and CIO
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 1,800 | $92.19 | $165,942.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000023 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonomo Charles · CIK 0001409371 · Senior VP and CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,913 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under the company's Associate Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:44 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
Exercise / conversionOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 15,441 | $0.00 Strike: $69.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000021 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 15,441 shares Expires 2019-10-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Represents options to purchase the Issuer's Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value ("Common Stock"). F5 · derivative.exercise_date: An option to purchase 15,441 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock was issued to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2005 Omnibus Incentive Plan. 3,860 shares of Common Stock became exercisable on each of October 24, 2013, October 24, 2014, and October 24, 2015, and 3,861 became exercisable on October 24, 2016. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:44 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
Exercise / conversionOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,040 | $0.00 Strike: $81.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000021 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,741 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 2,040 shares Expires 2020-10-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Represents options to purchase the Issuer's Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value ("Common Stock"). F4 · derivative.exercise_date: An option to purchase 15,781 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock was issued to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2005 Omnibus Incentive Plan. 3,945 shares of Common Stock became exercisable on each of October 23, 2014, October 23, 2015, and October 23, 2016, and 3,946 became exercisable on October 23, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:44 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
Exercise / conversionOptions (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,681 | $0.00 Strike: $66.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000021 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 1,681 shares Expires 2018-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Represents options to purchase the Issuer's Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value ("Common Stock"). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: An option to purchase 13,379 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock was issued to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2005 Omnibus Incentive Plan. 3,344 shares of Common Stock became exercisable on October 21, 2012, and 3,345 became exercisable on each of October 21, 2013, October 21, 2014, and October 21, 2015. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:44 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
SaleClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 19,162 | $94.98 | $1,820,006.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000021 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,751 F1 · price: Represents the sale of 19,162 shares in 43 separate transactions, ranging from $94.54 to $95.25 per share, resulting in a weighted average sale price per share of $94.9761. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:44 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 15,441 | $69.46 | $1,072,531.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000021 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,913 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:44 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 2,040 | $81.76 | $166,790.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000021 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,472 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:44 UTC |
Armstrong SteveSVP, GC and Corp. Secy.
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock, $0.001 par value | 1,681 | $66.69 | $112,105.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000021 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Armstrong Steve · CIK 0001447935 · SVP, GC and Corp. Secy. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,432 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 00:49 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000076 · es1800145_4-jacobson.xml · derivative · entry 7 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,627,694 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own such shares as Settlor and Trustee of grantor retained annuity trusts and other trusts. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trusts. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 00:49 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 24,288 | $96.02 | $2,332,133.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000076 · es1800145_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 712 F5 · price: The price shown in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The price range for the sales is $96.00 to $96.23. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own such shares as Settlor and Trustee of grantor retained annuity trusts and other trusts. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trusts. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 00:49 UTC |
JACOBSON MITCHELLDirector · 10% owner
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-18-000076 · es1800145_4-jacobson.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JACOBSON MITCHELL · CIK 0001008015 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately in a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own such shares as Settlor and Trustee of grantor retained annuity trusts and other trusts. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trusts. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 21:21 UTC |
GERSHWIND ERIKDirector · President and CEO
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 31,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001003078-18-000019 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 10 GERSHWIND ERIK · CIK 0001200390 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 187,532 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 31,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Common Stock is convertible immediately on a one-for-one basis into shares of Class A Common Stock and does not expire. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares of Class B Common Stock held by a trust of which the Reporting Person is a beneficiary and co-trustee. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by such trust. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.