Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 5 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:14 UTC |
PLANT JOHN CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008163 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PLANT JOHN C · CIK 0001136562 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,564 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:14 UTC |
O'HERLIHY CHRISTOPHER ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008160 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'HERLIHY CHRISTOPHER A · CIK 0001504646 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,756 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:14 UTC |
PAYNE LISA ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008162 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PAYNE LISA A · CIK 0001088534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,469 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:14 UTC |
Parfet Donald RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008161 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parfet Donald R · CIK 0001305641 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,074 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:14 UTC |
Ffolkes Marie ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008159 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ffolkes Marie A · CIK 0001715170 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,693 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:14 UTC |
Alexander Mark R.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008158 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Mark R. · CIK 0001474367 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,631 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 20:27 UTC |
Sznewajs John GVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $68.12 | $681,213.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007968 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sznewajs John G · CIK 0001333724 · VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,606 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $68.10 to $68.18, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Masco Corporation, any security holder of Masco Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 20:18 UTC |
Shah JaiGroup President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 30,562 | $65.00 | $1,986,530.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shah Jai · CIK 0001554872 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,984 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 20:18 UTC |
Cole Kenneth G.VP, General Counsel and Sec.
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 17,094 | Not disclosed Strike: $19.66 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007608 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Cole Kenneth G. · CIK 0001582303 · VP, General Counsel and Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,094 shares Expires 2024-02-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: In connection with the spin-off of TopBuild Corp. by Masco Corporation ("Masco") on June 30, 2015, outstanding unvested restricted stock awards granted by Masco to all equity plan participants, including to the reporting person, were adjusted on a value neutral basis to preserve the awards' pre-spin intrinsic value. F3 · shares: In connection with the spin-off of TopBuild Corp. by Masco Corporation ("Masco") on June 30, 2015, outstanding unvested restricted stock awards granted by Masco to all equity plan participants, including to the reporting person, were adjusted on a value neutral basis to preserve the awards' pre-spin intrinsic value. F5 · price: Grant of option under the Masco Corporation 2014 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan in transactions exempt under Rule 16b-3. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option became exercisable in five equal annual installments commencing February 12, 2015. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 20:18 UTC |
Cole Kenneth G.VP, General Counsel and Sec.
|
SaleCommon Stock | 17,094 | $65.10 | $1,112,870.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007608 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cole Kenneth G. · CIK 0001582303 · VP, General Counsel and Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,775 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $65.09 to $65.17, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 20:18 UTC |
Cole Kenneth G.VP, General Counsel and Sec.
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $65.12 | $976,860.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007608 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cole Kenneth G. · CIK 0001582303 · VP, General Counsel and Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,869 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $65.11 to $65.18, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Masco Corporation, any security holder of Masco Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (1) and (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 20:18 UTC |
Cole Kenneth G.VP, General Counsel and Sec.
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,094 | $19.66 | $336,138.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-007608 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cole Kenneth G. · CIK 0001582303 · VP, General Counsel and Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,869 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2021 Filed Apr 15, 2021 17:55 UTC |
Allman Keith J.Director · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $62.82 | $628,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006770 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allman Keith J. · CIK 0001599376 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 344,701 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 5, 2021 20:32 UTC |
Straber ReneeVP - Chief HR Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,369 | $53.95 | $451,489.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004790 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straber Renee · CIK 0001623661 · VP - Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,672 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $53.90 to $53.98, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Masco Corporation, any security holder of Masco Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:05 UTC |
Sznewajs John GVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,656 | $53.20 | $88,099.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004045 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sznewajs John G · CIK 0001333724 · VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,606 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:05 UTC |
Allman Keith J.Director · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,543 | $53.20 | $348,087.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004044 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Allman Keith J. · CIK 0001599376 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 354,701 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:05 UTC |
Shah JaiGroup President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 926 | $52.93 | $49,013.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004049 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shah Jai · CIK 0001554872 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,546 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:05 UTC |
Straber ReneeVP - Chief HR Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 613 | $52.93 | $32,446.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straber Renee · CIK 0001623661 · VP - Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,041 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:05 UTC |
O'Reagan Richard A.Group President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 851 | $52.93 | $45,043.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004048 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Reagan Richard A. · CIK 0001623468 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,842 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:05 UTC |
Lindow John PVP, Controller and CAO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 234 | $52.93 | $12,385.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004047 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindow John P · CIK 0001520752 · VP, Controller and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,588 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:05 UTC |
Sznewajs John GVP and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,280 | $52.93 | $67,750.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004045 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sznewajs John G · CIK 0001333724 · VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 228,262 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:05 UTC |
Cole Kenneth G.VP, General Counsel and Sec.
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 684 | $52.93 | $36,204.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004046 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cole Kenneth G. · CIK 0001582303 · VP, General Counsel and Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,775 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:05 UTC |
Allman Keith J.Director · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,593 | $52.93 | $243,107.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004044 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allman Keith J. · CIK 0001599376 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 361,244 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Straber ReneeVP - Chief HR Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 18,680 | Not disclosed Strike: $56.29 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002152 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Straber Renee · CIK 0001623661 · VP - Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,680 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,680 shares Expires 2031-02-09 F2 · price: Grant of option under the Masco Corporation 2014 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan in transactions exempt under Rule 16b-3. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is exercisable in three approximately equal annual installments of 6,226 shares commencing February 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Straber ReneeVP - Chief HR Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,030 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002152 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straber Renee · CIK 0001623661 · VP - Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,654 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:46 UTC |
Sznewajs John GVP and CFO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 41,140 | Not disclosed Strike: $56.29 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002153 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sznewajs John G · CIK 0001333724 · VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,140 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,140 shares Expires 2031-02-09 F2 · price: Grant of option under the Masco Corporation 2014 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan in transactions exempt under Rule 16b-3. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is exercisable in three approximately equal annual installments of 13,713 shares commencing February 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:46 UTC |
Sznewajs John GVP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 19,890 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002153 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sznewajs John G · CIK 0001333724 · VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 229,542 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Shah JaiGroup President
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 29,800 | Not disclosed Strike: $56.29 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002151 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shah Jai · CIK 0001554872 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,800 shares Expires 2031-02-09 F2 · price: Grant of option under the Masco Corporation 2014 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan in transactions exempt under Rule 16b-3. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is exercisable in three approximately equal annual installments of 9,933 shares commencing February 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Shah JaiGroup President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 14,410 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002151 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shah Jai · CIK 0001554872 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,472 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
O'Reagan Richard A.Group President
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 32,230 | Not disclosed Strike: $56.29 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002150 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'Reagan Richard A. · CIK 0001623468 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,230 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,230 shares Expires 2031-02-09 F2 · price: Grant of option under the Masco Corporation 2014 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan in transactions exempt under Rule 16b-3. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is exercisable in three approximately equal annual installments of 10,743 shares commencing February 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
O'Reagan Richard A.Group President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,590 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002150 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Reagan Richard A. · CIK 0001623468 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,693 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Lindow John PVP, Controller and CAO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 12,160 | Not disclosed Strike: $56.29 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002149 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lindow John P · CIK 0001520752 · VP, Controller and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,160 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,160 shares Expires 2031-02-09 F2 · price: Grant of option under the Masco Corporation 2014 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan in transactions exempt under Rule 16b-3. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is exercisable in three approximately equal annual installments of 4,053 shares commencing February 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Lindow John PVP, Controller and CAO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,880 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002149 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindow John P · CIK 0001520752 · VP, Controller and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,822 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Cole Kenneth G.VP, General Counsel and Sec.
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 23,680 | Not disclosed Strike: $56.29 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002148 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cole Kenneth G. · CIK 0001582303 · VP, General Counsel and Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,680 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,680 shares Expires 2031-02-09 F2 · price: Grant of option under the Masco Corporation 2014 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan in transactions exempt under Rule 16b-3. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is exercisable in three approximately equal annual installments of 7,893 shares commencing February 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Cole Kenneth G.VP, General Counsel and Sec.
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002148 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cole Kenneth G. · CIK 0001582303 · VP, General Counsel and Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,459 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Allman Keith J.Director · President and CEO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 163,870 | Not disclosed Strike: $56.29 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002147 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Allman Keith J. · CIK 0001599376 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,870 Underlying: Common Stock · 163,870 shares Expires 2031-02-09 F2 · price: Grant of option under the Masco Corporation 2014 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan in transactions exempt under Rule 16b-3. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is exercisable in three approximately equal annual installments of 54,623 shares commencing February 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 19:45 UTC |
Allman Keith J.Director · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 75,460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-002147 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allman Keith J. · CIK 0001599376 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 365,837 Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Sznewajs John GVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,615 | $56.21 | $428,039.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001846 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sznewajs John G · CIK 0001333724 · VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 209,652 F2 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Allman Keith J.Director · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 28,261 | $56.21 | $1,588,550.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001840 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Allman Keith J. · CIK 0001599376 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 290,377 F2 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Sznewajs John GVP and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,208 | $55.92 | $291,231.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001846 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sznewajs John G · CIK 0001333724 · VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,267 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Sznewajs John GVP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,823 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001846 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sznewajs John G · CIK 0001333724 · VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 222,475 F1 · shares: Shares reported in this column represent shares awarded in connection with the vesting of performance stock units awarded on March 21, 2018, as certified by the Organization and Compensation Committee on February 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Straber ReneeVP - Chief HR Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,769 | $55.92 | $98,922.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Straber Renee · CIK 0001623661 · VP - Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,624 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Straber ReneeVP - Chief HR Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,709 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straber Renee · CIK 0001623661 · VP - Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,393 F1 · shares: Shares reported in this column represent shares awarded in connection with the vesting of performance stock units awarded on March 21, 2018, as certified by the Organization and Compensation Committee on February 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
O'Reagan Richard A.Group President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,921 | $55.92 | $163,342.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001843 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 O'Reagan Richard A. · CIK 0001623468 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,103 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
O'Reagan Richard A.Group President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,859 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001843 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Reagan Richard A. · CIK 0001623468 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,024 F1 · shares: Shares reported in this column represent shares awarded in connection with the vesting of performance stock units awarded on March 21, 2018, as certified by the Organization and Compensation Committee on February 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Shah JaiGroup President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,012 | $55.92 | $112,511.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001844 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shah Jai · CIK 0001554872 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,062 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Shah JaiGroup President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,760 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001844 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shah Jai · CIK 0001554872 · Group President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,074 F1 · shares: Shares reported in this column represent shares awarded in connection with the vesting of performance stock units awarded on March 21, 2018, as certified by the Organization and Compensation Committee on February 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Lindow John PVP, Controller and CAO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,115 | $55.92 | $62,350.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001842 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lindow John P · CIK 0001520752 · VP, Controller and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,942 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Lindow John PVP, Controller and CAO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001842 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindow John P · CIK 0001520752 · VP, Controller and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,057 F1 · shares: Shares reported in this column represent shares awarded in connection with the vesting of performance stock units awarded on March 21, 2018, as certified by the Organization and Compensation Committee on February 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 8, 2021 21:43 UTC |
Cole Kenneth G.VP, General Counsel and Sec.
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,015 | $55.92 | $112,678.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001841 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cole Kenneth G. · CIK 0001582303 · VP, General Counsel and Sec. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,009 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.