Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 55 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 11 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 15 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 15 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 14 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Ferrari RichardDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 13,157 | $19.00 | $249,983.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014287 · wf-form4_160192897069111.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 FERRARI RICHARD M · CIK 0001034413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,187 Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Ferrari RichardDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 3,030 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014287 · wf-form4_160192897069111.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 FERRARI RICHARD M · CIK 0001034413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,030 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Ferrari RichardDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 65,833 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014287 · wf-form4_160192897069111.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 FERRARI RICHARD M · CIK 0001034413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,232,321 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by De Novo Ventures III Liquidating Trust ("De Novo"). The Reporting Person, along with Fred Dozier and Joseph Mandato, and Jay Watkins are the trustees of De Novo and exercise shares voting and dispositie control over the shares held by De Novo Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Ferrari RichardDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 126,603 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014287 · wf-form4_160192897069111.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FERRARI RICHARD M · CIK 0001034413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,166,488 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by De Novo Ventures III Liquidating Trust ("De Novo"). The Reporting Person, along with Fred Dozier and Joseph Mandato, and Jay Watkins are the trustees of De Novo and exercise shares voting and dispositie control over the shares held by De Novo Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Ferrari RichardDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 327,560 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014287 · wf-form4_160192897069111.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FERRARI RICHARD M · CIK 0001034413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,039,885 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by De Novo Ventures III Liquidating Trust ("De Novo"). The Reporting Person, along with Fred Dozier and Joseph Mandato, and Jay Watkins are the trustees of De Novo and exercise shares voting and dispositie control over the shares held by De Novo Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Ferrari RichardDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 675,227 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014287 · wf-form4_160192897069111.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FERRARI RICHARD M · CIK 0001034413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 712,325 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by De Novo Ventures III Liquidating Trust ("De Novo"). The Reporting Person, along with Fred Dozier and Joseph Mandato, and Jay Watkins are the trustees of De Novo and exercise shares voting and dispositie control over the shares held by De Novo Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Ferrari RichardDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 26,266 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014287 · wf-form4_160192897069111.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FERRARI RICHARD M · CIK 0001034413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 37,098 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by De Novo Ventures III Liquidating Trust ("De Novo"). The Reporting Person, along with Fred Dozier and Joseph Mandato, and Jay Watkins are the trustees of De Novo and exercise shares voting and dispositie control over the shares held by De Novo Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:17 UTC |
Florin Daniel PDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,789 | $19.00 | $299,991.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014288 · wf-form4_160192898820494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Florin Daniel P · CIK 0001402459 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 15,789 F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by Kelly A Florin Trust, for which the Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Melenikiotou GeorgiaDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 26,315 | $19.00 | $499,985.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014285 · wf-form4_160192895266858.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Melenikiotou Georgia · CIK 0001817552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,315 Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Mead Dana G Jr.Director
|
ConversionSeries E-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 87,475 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014283 · wf-form4_160192892933103.xml · derivative · entry 7 Mead Dana G Jr. · CIK 0001222358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 87,475 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XIII, LLC ("KPCB XIII"). All shares are held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc., as nominee". The managing member of KPCB XIII is KPCB XIII Associates, LLC ("XIII Associates"). The voting and dispositive control over the shares is shared by individual managing directors of XIII Associates, none of whom has veto power. Excludes 102,725 shares of Common Stock beneficially owned by individuals and entities associated with Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers and held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc. as nominee," for the accounts of such individuals and entities who each exercise their own voting and dispositive control over such shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Mead Dana G Jr.Director
|
ConversionSeries D-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 168,223 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014283 · wf-form4_160192892933103.xml · derivative · entry 6 Mead Dana G Jr. · CIK 0001222358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 168,223 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XIII, LLC ("KPCB XIII"). All shares are held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc., as nominee". The managing member of KPCB XIII is KPCB XIII Associates, LLC ("XIII Associates"). The voting and dispositive control over the shares is shared by individual managing directors of XIII Associates, none of whom has veto power. Excludes 102,725 shares of Common Stock beneficially owned by individuals and entities associated with Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers and held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc. as nominee," for the accounts of such individuals and entities who each exercise their own voting and dispositive control over such shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Mead Dana G Jr.Director
|
ConversionSeries C-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1,268,411 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014283 · wf-form4_160192892933103.xml · derivative · entry 5 Mead Dana G Jr. · CIK 0001222358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,268,411 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XIII, LLC ("KPCB XIII"). All shares are held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc., as nominee". The managing member of KPCB XIII is KPCB XIII Associates, LLC ("XIII Associates"). The voting and dispositive control over the shares is shared by individual managing directors of XIII Associates, none of whom has veto power. Excludes 102,725 shares of Common Stock beneficially owned by individuals and entities associated with Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers and held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc. as nominee," for the accounts of such individuals and entities who each exercise their own voting and dispositive control over such shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Mead Dana G Jr.Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 26,315 | $19.00 | $499,985.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014283 · wf-form4_160192892933103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Mead Dana G Jr. · CIK 0001222358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,315 Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Mead Dana G Jr.Director
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 87,475 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014283 · wf-form4_160192892933103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mead Dana G Jr. · CIK 0001222358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,524,109 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XIII, LLC ("KPCB XIII"). All shares are held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc., as nominee". The managing member of KPCB XIII is KPCB XIII Associates, LLC ("XIII Associates"). The voting and dispositive control over the shares is shared by individual managing directors of XIII Associates, none of whom has veto power. Excludes 102,725 shares of Common Stock beneficially owned by individuals and entities associated with Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers and held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc. as nominee," for the accounts of such individuals and entities who each exercise their own voting and dispositive control over such shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Mead Dana G Jr.Director
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 168,223 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014283 · wf-form4_160192892933103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mead Dana G Jr. · CIK 0001222358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,436,634 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XIII, LLC ("KPCB XIII"). All shares are held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc., as nominee". The managing member of KPCB XIII is KPCB XIII Associates, LLC ("XIII Associates"). The voting and dispositive control over the shares is shared by individual managing directors of XIII Associates, none of whom has veto power. Excludes 102,725 shares of Common Stock beneficially owned by individuals and entities associated with Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers and held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc. as nominee," for the accounts of such individuals and entities who each exercise their own voting and dispositive control over such shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:16 UTC |
Mead Dana G Jr.Director
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 1,268,411 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014283 · wf-form4_160192892933103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mead Dana G Jr. · CIK 0001222358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,268,411 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XIII, LLC ("KPCB XIII"). All shares are held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc., as nominee". The managing member of KPCB XIII is KPCB XIII Associates, LLC ("XIII Associates"). The voting and dispositive control over the shares is shared by individual managing directors of XIII Associates, none of whom has veto power. Excludes 102,725 shares of Common Stock beneficially owned by individuals and entities associated with Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers and held for convenience in the name of "KPCB Holdings, Inc. as nominee," for the accounts of such individuals and entities who each exercise their own voting and dispositive control over such shares. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionSeries E-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1,196 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · derivative · entry 12 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,196 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by OFCO Club V ("OFCO"). OFP V Advisor AB ("OFP V AB") is a member of OFCO and has voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person, a member of OFP V AB, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionSeries E-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 78,550 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · derivative · entry 11 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 78,550 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by HealthCap V, L.P. ("HCLP"). HealthCap V GP SA ("HCSA") is the sole general partner of HCLP. HCSA has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP. The Reporting Person, a member of HCSA, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by such entities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of shares held by HCLP except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionSeries D-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 2,556 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · derivative · entry 10 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,556 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by OFCO Club V ("OFCO"). OFP V Advisor AB ("OFP V AB") is a member of OFCO and has voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person, a member of OFP V AB, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionSeries D-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 167,897 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · derivative · entry 9 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 167,897 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by HealthCap V, L.P. ("HCLP"). HealthCap V GP SA ("HCSA") is the sole general partner of HCLP. HCSA has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP. The Reporting Person, a member of HCSA, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by such entities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of shares held by HCLP except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionSeries C-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 13,252 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · derivative · entry 8 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,252 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by OFCO Club V ("OFCO"). OFP V Advisor AB ("OFP V AB") is a member of OFCO and has voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person, a member of OFP V AB, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionSeries C-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 870,277 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · derivative · entry 7 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 870,277 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · price: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's preferred stock automatically converted into an equal number of shares of Issuer's common stock immediately upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering and has no expiration date. F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by HealthCap V, L.P. ("HCLP"). HealthCap V GP SA ("HCSA") is the sole general partner of HCLP. HCSA has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP. The Reporting Person, a member of HCSA, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by such entities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of shares held by HCLP except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 1,196 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 17,004 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by OFCO Club V ("OFCO"). OFP V Advisor AB ("OFP V AB") is a member of OFCO and has voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person, a member of OFP V AB, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 78,550 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,116,724 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by HealthCap V, L.P. ("HCLP"). HealthCap V GP SA ("HCSA") is the sole general partner of HCLP. HCSA has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP. The Reporting Person, a member of HCSA, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by such entities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of shares held by HCLP except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 2,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 15,808 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by OFCO Club V ("OFCO"). OFP V Advisor AB ("OFP V AB") is a member of OFCO and has voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person, a member of OFP V AB, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 167,897 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,038,174 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by HealthCap V, L.P. ("HCLP"). HealthCap V GP SA ("HCSA") is the sole general partner of HCLP. HCSA has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP. The Reporting Person, a member of HCSA, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by such entities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of shares held by HCLP except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 13,252 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 13,252 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by OFCO Club V ("OFCO"). OFP V Advisor AB ("OFP V AB") is a member of OFCO and has voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person, a member of OFP V AB, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive control over the shares held by OFCO and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by OFCO. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:15 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 870,277 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014282 · wf-form4_160192891203405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 870,277 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · ownership.nature: The shares are directly held by HealthCap V, L.P. ("HCLP"). HealthCap V GP SA ("HCSA") is the sole general partner of HCLP. HCSA has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP. The Reporting Person, a member of HCSA, may be deemed to possess voting and dispositive power over the shares held by HCLP and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the shares held by such entities. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of shares held by HCLP except to the extent of any pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 20:11 UTC |
Ferrari RichardDirector
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014195 · wf-form4_160166948255724.xml · derivative · entry 1 FERRARI RICHARD M · CIK 0001034413 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2030-09-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 36 equal consecutive monthly installments commencing on September 30, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 20:13 UTC |
Mead Dana G Jr.Director
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014200 · wf-form4_160166957516690.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mead Dana G Jr. · CIK 0001222358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2030-09-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 36 equal consecutive monthly installments commencing on September 30, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 20:12 UTC |
Lindstrand StaffanDirector
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014199 · wf-form4_160166955848698.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lindstrand Staffan · CIK 0001488350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2030-09-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 36 equal consecutive monthly installments commencing on September 30, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 20:12 UTC |
Florin Daniel PDirector
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014198 · wf-form4_160166954201553.xml · derivative · entry 1 Florin Daniel P · CIK 0001402459 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2030-09-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 36 equal consecutive monthly installments commencing on September 30, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 20:12 UTC |
Melenikiotou GeorgiaDirector
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014197 · wf-form4_160166952397201.xml · derivative · entry 1 Melenikiotou Georgia · CIK 0001817552 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2030-09-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 36 equal consecutive monthly installments commencing on September 30, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 20:12 UTC |
Burns Thomas WilliamDirector
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014196 · wf-form4_160166950216087.xml · derivative · entry 1 Burns Thomas William · CIK 0001644557 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2030-09-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 36 equal consecutive monthly installments commencing on September 30, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.