Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 21 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 8 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 10, 2022 Filed Jan 9, 2023 20:14 UTC |
Prime Joshua EDirector
|
GiftClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 1,349 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-000931 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 Prime Joshua E · CIK 0001768684 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · As trustee Disclosed balance after: 3,337,143 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: Represents (i) 3,327,143 shares of Class B Common Stock held by grantor retained annuity trusts, for which the reporting person serves as trustee and (ii) 10,000 shares of Class B Common Stock held by Haas Prime Family 2012 Trust, for which the reporting person and his spouse serve as co-trustees. Mr. Haas disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2022 Filed Jan 9, 2023 20:14 UTC |
Prime Joshua EDirector
|
GiftClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 1,349 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-000931 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 Prime Joshua E · CIK 0001768684 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,957 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 02:18 UTC |
Sey Jennifer A.Brand President
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 28,432 | $24.00 | $682,368.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-008642 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sey Jennifer A. · CIK 0001835102 · Brand President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,972 F1 · kind: The transaction being reported was effected pursuant to a previously established Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:08 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 14,602 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006156 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 228,480 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 14,602 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F2 · kind: The transaction being reported was effected pursuant to a previously established Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · shares: Represents the conversion of Class B Common Stock into Class A Common Stock held of record by the Reporting Person. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:08 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
Disposition to issuerClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 23,175 | $21.72 | $503,361.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006156 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,082 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 23,175 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F2 · kind: The transaction being reported was effected pursuant to a previously established Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:08 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 37,777 | $6.10 | $230,439.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006156 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 266,257 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,777 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F2 · kind: The transaction being reported was effected pursuant to a previously established Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:08 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 37,777 | $0.00 Strike: $6.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006156 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 415,543 Underlying: Class B Common Stock · 37,777 shares Expires 2023-02-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: The transaction being reported was effected pursuant to a previously established Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of these stock appreciation rights are fully vested. F6 · derivative.underlying: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:08 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,602 | $21.67 | $316,425.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006156 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,299 F2 · kind: The transaction being reported was effected pursuant to a previously established Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. The prices actually received ranged from $21.65 to $21.686. The Reporting Person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:08 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 14,602 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006156 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,901 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: The transaction being reported was effected pursuant to a previously established Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · shares: Represents the conversion of Class B Common Stock into Class A Common Stock held of record by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:14 UTC |
Stirling LisaChief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,052 | $21.92 | $44,979.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006162 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stirling Lisa · CIK 0001862431 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,949 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:13 UTC |
O'Neill Elizabeth TEVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,339 | $21.92 | $95,110.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006161 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 O'Neill Elizabeth T · CIK 0001768671 · EVP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,224 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:12 UTC |
Sey Jennifer A.Brand President
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,124 | $21.92 | $68,478.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006159 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sey Jennifer A. · CIK 0001835102 · Brand President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,404 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:11 UTC |
Singh Harmit JExecutive VP and CFO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 8,460 | $21.92 | $185,443.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006158 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Singh Harmit J · CIK 0001472176 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,187 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:10 UTC |
Ellison Seth M.EVP & Chief Commercial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 6,676 | $21.92 | $146,337.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006157 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ellison Seth M. · CIK 0001768700 · EVP & Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,946 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:08 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,968 | $21.92 | $86,978.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006156 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,299 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:07 UTC |
Bergh Charles VDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 35,018 | $21.92 | $767,594.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006154 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bergh Charles V · CIK 0001436534 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,370,222 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:14 UTC |
Stirling LisaChief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,383 | $21.92 | $30,315.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006162 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stirling Lisa · CIK 0001862431 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,001 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:13 UTC |
O'Neill Elizabeth TEVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,452 | $21.92 | $31,827.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006161 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Neill Elizabeth T · CIK 0001768671 · EVP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,563 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:12 UTC |
Sey Jennifer A.Brand President
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,013 | $21.92 | $22,204.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006159 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sey Jennifer A. · CIK 0001835102 · Brand President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,528 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:11 UTC |
Singh Harmit JExecutive VP and CFO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 3,066 | $21.92 | $67,206.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006158 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singh Harmit J · CIK 0001472176 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 285,647 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:10 UTC |
Ellison Seth M.EVP & Chief Commercial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,775 | $21.92 | $60,828.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006157 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison Seth M. · CIK 0001768700 · EVP & Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,662 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:08 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,525 | $21.92 | $33,428.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006156 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,267 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:07 UTC |
Bergh Charles VDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 22,443 | $21.92 | $491,950.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006154 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bergh Charles V · CIK 0001436534 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,405,240 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 22:56 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,263 | $22.02 | $27,811.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005726 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,792 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 22:54 UTC |
O'Neill Elizabeth TEVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,531 | $22.02 | $33,712.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005725 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Neill Elizabeth T · CIK 0001768671 · EVP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,015 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 22:52 UTC |
Stirling LisaChief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 912 | $22.02 | $20,082.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005723 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stirling Lisa · CIK 0001862431 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,384 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 22:53 UTC |
Sey Jennifer A.Brand President
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 801 | $22.02 | $17,638.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005724 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sey Jennifer A. · CIK 0001835102 · Brand President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,541 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 22:51 UTC |
Ellison Seth M.EVP & Chief Commercial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,998 | $22.02 | $43,995.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005722 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison Seth M. · CIK 0001768700 · EVP & Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,397 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 22:49 UTC |
Singh Harmit JExecutive VP and CFO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,909 | $22.02 | $64,056.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005720 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singh Harmit J · CIK 0001472176 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 288,713 F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 00:57 UTC |
Bergh Charles VDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 316,548 | $0.00 Strike: $21.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005120 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Bergh Charles V · CIK 0001436534 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,548 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 316,548 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 00:57 UTC |
Bergh Charles VDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 127,976 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005120 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bergh Charles V · CIK 0001436534 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,427,683 F3 · kind: The shares are represented by restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. The RSUs vest in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:03 UTC |
Stirling LisaChief Accounting Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 8,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005126 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stirling Lisa · CIK 0001862431 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,296 F1 · kind: The shares are represented by restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. The RSUs vest in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:02 UTC |
Sey Jennifer A.Brand President
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 32,391 | $0.00 Strike: $21.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005125 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Sey Jennifer A. · CIK 0001835102 · Brand President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,391 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 32,391 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:02 UTC |
Sey Jennifer A.Brand President
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 13,095 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005125 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sey Jennifer A. · CIK 0001835102 · Brand President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,342 F3 · kind: The shares are represented by restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. The RSUs vest in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:01 UTC |
O'Neill Elizabeth TEVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 32,391 | $0.00 Strike: $21.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005124 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 O'Neill Elizabeth T · CIK 0001768671 · EVP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,391 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 32,391 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:01 UTC |
O'Neill Elizabeth TEVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 13,095 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005124 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 O'Neill Elizabeth T · CIK 0001768671 · EVP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,546 F3 · kind: The shares are represented by restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. The RSUs vest in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:00 UTC |
Ellison Seth M.EVP & Chief Commercial Officer
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 61,837 | $0.00 Strike: $21.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005123 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Ellison Seth M. · CIK 0001768700 · EVP & Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,837 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 61,837 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:00 UTC |
Ellison Seth M.EVP & Chief Commercial Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005123 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Ellison Seth M. · CIK 0001768700 · EVP & Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,395 F3 · kind: The shares are represented by restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. The RSUs vest in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 00:59 UTC |
Singh Harmit JExecutive VP and CFO
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 73,616 | $0.00 Strike: $21.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005122 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Singh Harmit J · CIK 0001472176 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,616 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 73,616 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Vesta in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 00:59 UTC |
Singh Harmit JExecutive VP and CFO
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 29,761 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005122 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Singh Harmit J · CIK 0001472176 · Executive VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,622 F3 · kind: The shares are represented by restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. The RSUs vest in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 00:58 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
GrantStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 32,391 | $0.00 Strike: $21.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005121 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,391 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 32,391 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 00:58 UTC |
JAFFE SETHEVP & General Counsel
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 13,095 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005121 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JAFFE SETH · CIK 0001263162 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,055 F3 · kind: The shares are represented by restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. The RSUs vest in four equal installments of 25% on each of January 27, 2023, January 26, 2024, January 24, 2025, and January 30, 2026, subject to Participant's Continuous Service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 00:57 UTC |
Bergh Charles VDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 170,070 | $21.79 | $3,705,825.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005120 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bergh Charles V · CIK 0001436534 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,299,707 F2 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 00:57 UTC |
Bergh Charles VDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 356,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005120 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bergh Charles V · CIK 0001436534 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,469,777 F1 · kind: On January 30, 2019, the reporting person was granted performance-based restricted stock units (PSRUs). Each PRSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's Class B common stock upon settlement. Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A common stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. The PRSUs vest at the end of a three-year period following the grant on the date that the Board of Directors certifies attainment, based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. The performance criteria were met on January 24, 2022, resulting in the issuance of 356,731 vested PRSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:02 UTC |
Sey Jennifer A.Brand President
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 10,515 | $21.79 | $229,121.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005125 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sey Jennifer A. · CIK 0001835102 · Brand President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,247 F2 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:02 UTC |
Sey Jennifer A.Brand President
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 29,613 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005125 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sey Jennifer A. · CIK 0001835102 · Brand President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,762 F1 · kind: On January 30, 2019, the reporting person was granted performance-based restricted stock units (PSRUs). Each PRSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's Class B common stock upon settlement. Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A common stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. The PRSUs vest at the end of a three-year period following the grant on the date that the Board of Directors certifies attainment, based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. The performance criteria were met on January 24, 2022, resulting in the issuance of 29,613 vested PRSUs. The shares were converted to Class A Common Stock upon issuance. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:01 UTC |
O'Neill Elizabeth TEVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 17,836 | $21.79 | $388,646.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005124 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 O'Neill Elizabeth T · CIK 0001768671 · EVP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,451 F2 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:01 UTC |
O'Neill Elizabeth TEVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 49,369 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005124 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'Neill Elizabeth T · CIK 0001768671 · EVP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,287 F1 · kind: On January 30, 2019, the reporting person was granted performance-based restricted stock units (PSRUs). Each PRSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's Class B common stock upon settlement. Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A common stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. The PRSUs vest at the end of a three-year period following the grant on the date that the Board of Directors certifies attainment, based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. The performance criteria were met on January 24, 2022, resulting in the issuance of 49,369 vested PRSUs. The shares were converted to Class A Common Stock upon issuance. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:00 UTC |
Ellison Seth M.EVP & Chief Commercial Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 27,113 | $21.79 | $590,792.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005123 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ellison Seth M. · CIK 0001768700 · EVP & Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,395 F2 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax obligation from settlement of vested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 27, 2022 01:00 UTC |
Ellison Seth M.EVP & Chief Commercial Officer
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 64,176 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005123 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ellison Seth M. · CIK 0001768700 · EVP & Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,508 F1 · kind: On January 30, 2019, the reporting person was granted performance-based restricted stock units (PSRUs). Each PRSU represents a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's Class B common stock upon settlement. Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A common stock at the option of the holder and has no expiration date. The PRSUs vest at the end of a three-year period following the grant on the date that the Board of Directors certifies attainment, based on the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. The performance criteria were met on January 24, 2022, resulting in the issuance of 64,176 vested PRSUs. The shares were converted to Class A Common Stock upon issuance. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.