Tapewire

NYSE · USD

KWY

KINGSWAY Corp

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
5976
SEC CIK
0001072627
Parsed reports
890

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

50 purchase rows · 14 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202540
Dec 202548
Jan 202620
Feb 202660
Mar 202640
Apr 202630
May 202663
Jun 202640
Jul 202640
Aug 202673
Sep 202660
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
September 05, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 21:00 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · CEO and President
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 500,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000109 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 376,253

F1 · price: Restricted Stock issued in exchange for Restricted Stock Units previously granted to the reporting person.

Read SEC document
September 05, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 21:00 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Stock 102,550 $2.55 $261,502.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000108 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 963,083

Read SEC document
September 05, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 21:00 UTC Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 1,032,665 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000108 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,065,633

F1 · price: Forfeiture of Shares.

Read SEC document
August 30, 2018 Filed Aug 31, 2018 15:53 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President and COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 624 $2.67 $1,667.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000107 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 876,253

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
August 30, 2018 Filed Aug 31, 2018 15:35 UTC
Hickey William August JrCFO, EVP and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 562 $2.67 $1,501.89
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000105 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO, EVP and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 310,152

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
August 30, 2018 Filed Aug 31, 2018 15:45 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 780 $2.67 $2,084.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000106 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,098,298

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
August 30, 2018 Filed Aug 31, 2018 15:29 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Stock 374 $2.67 $999.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000104 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 156,576

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 20:33 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President and COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 522 $3.19 $1,666.54
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000103 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 875,629

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 20:27 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 652 $3.19 $2,081.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000102 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,097,518

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 20:21 UTC
Hickey William August JrCFO, EVP and SEC
PurchaseCommon Stock 470 $3.19 $1,500.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000101 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO, EVP and SEC

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 309,590

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 20:15 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice Presdient
PurchaseCommon Stock 314 $3.19 $1,002.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000100 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice Presdient

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 156,202

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 14:49 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 722 $2.88 $2,082.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000090 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,096,866

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 14:57 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President & COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 578 $2.88 $1,667.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000091 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President & COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 875,107

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 14:40 UTC
Hickey William August JrCFO,EVP and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 520 $2.88 $1,500.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000089 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO,EVP and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 309,120

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 14:31 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Stock 346 $2.88 $998.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000088 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 155,888

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 15:59 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President and COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 596 $2.79 $1,663.26
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000083 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 874,529

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 15:43 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 746 $2.79 $2,081.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000082 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,096,144

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 15:34 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Stock 358 $2.79 $999.07
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000081 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 155,542

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 15:17 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 538 $2.79 $1,501.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000080 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO and EVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 308,600

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 20:40 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Stock 358 $2.81 $1,004.19
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000072 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 155,184

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 21:03 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President and COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 594 $2.81 $1,666.17
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000075 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 873,933

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 20:55 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 743 $2.81 $2,084.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000074 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,095,398

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 20:46 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 534 $2.81 $1,497.87
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000073 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO and EVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 308,062

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 18:53 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President & COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 516 $3.23 $1,666.27
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000071 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President & COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 873,339

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 18:48 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 645 $3.23 $2,082.83
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000070 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,094,655

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 18:38 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 466 $3.23 $1,504.81
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000069 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO and EVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 307,528

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
June 18, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 18:29 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Stock 310 $3.23 $1,001.05
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000068 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 154,826

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 19:40 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President and COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 384 $4.35 $1,670.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000064 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 872,823

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 19:34 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 480 $4.35 $2,088.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000063 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,094,010

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 19:26 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 344 $4.35 $1,496.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000062 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO and EVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 307,062

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 18:55 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Stock 230 $4.35 $1,000.55
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000061 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 154,516

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 19:19 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President and COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 398 $4.18 $1,663.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000056 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 872,439

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 19:15 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 498 $4.18 $2,081.89
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000055 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,093,530

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 19:09 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 358 $4.18 $1,496.62
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000054 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO and EVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 306,718

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2018 Filed May 15, 2018 19:02 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Stock 238 $4.18 $994.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000053 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 154,286

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
April 30, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 19:32 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President & COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 419 $3.98 $1,668.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000045 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President & COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 872,041

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
April 30, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 19:26 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 522 $3.98 $2,079.23
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000044 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,093,032

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
April 30, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 19:21 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 378 $3.98 $1,505.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000043 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO and EVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 306,360

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
April 30, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 19:13 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Shares 252 $3.98 $1,003.77
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000042 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 154,048

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2018 Filed Apr 13, 2018 19:59 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President and COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 433 $3.84 $1,663.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000039 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 871,622

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2018 Filed Apr 13, 2018 19:53 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 542 $3.84 $2,082.64
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000038 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,092,510

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2018 Filed Apr 13, 2018 19:39 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Stock 260 $3.84 $999.05
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000036 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 153,796

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2018 Filed Apr 13, 2018 19:46 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 390 $3.84 $1,498.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO and EVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 305,982

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2018 19:35 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President and COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 424 $3.93 $1,667.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President and COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 871,189

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2018 19:22 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Shares 530 $3.93 $2,083.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000033 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,091,968

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2018 19:14 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 382 $3.93 $1,501.91
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hickey William August Jr · CIK 0001538238 · CFO and EVP

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 305,592

F1 · balance_after: Includes 229,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Equity Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2018 19:08 UTC
BAQAR HASSANVice President
PurchaseCommon Stock 254 $3.93 $998.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000031 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BAQAR HASSAN · CIK 0001529638 · Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 153,536

F1 · balance_after: Includes 115,500 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document
March 18, 2018 Filed Mar 22, 2019 16:47 UTC Amendment PurchaseCommon Shares 4,900 $2.14 $10,486.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-19-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LEVINE DOUGLAS · CIK 0001164694 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,089,786

F1 · balance_after: Douglas Levine directly owns shares of common stock (945,678 shares), and indirectly by spouse (90,200 shares), and by trust for children (63,102 shares).

Read SEC document
March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 21:49 UTC
Fitzgerald John Taylor MaloneyDirector · President & COO
PurchaseCommon Stock 384 $4.34 $1,665.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000026 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fitzgerald John Taylor Maloney · CIK 0001584349 · Director · President & COO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 870,765

F1 · balance_after: Includes 500,000 restricted stock units pursuant to the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement, dated August 24, 2016.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 21:44 UTC
SWETS LARRY G JRDirector · CEO
PurchaseCommon Stock 481 $4.34 $2,086.82
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001072627-18-000025 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SWETS LARRY G JR · CIK 0001409891 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,091,438

F1 · balance_after: Total reflects one-for-four share consolidation effected by the Company on July 3, 2012.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,382,665 restricted common shares under the 2013 Incentive Plan, approved by shareholders in May 2013.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.