Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:03 UTC |
Mahabir-Somai NeilwantieDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 3,478 | $24.44 | $85,002.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003935 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Mahabir-Somai Neilwantie · CIK 0002083940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,478 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,478 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F6 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:03 UTC |
Mahabir-Somai NeilwantieDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003935 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mahabir-Somai Neilwantie · CIK 0002083940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:03 UTC |
Mahabir-Somai NeilwantieDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003935 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mahabir-Somai Neilwantie · CIK 0002083940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:02 UTC |
MacPherson LoriDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 3,478 | $24.44 | $85,002.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003934 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 MacPherson Lori · CIK 0001886609 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,478 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,478 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F6 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:02 UTC |
MacPherson LoriDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003934 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 MacPherson Lori · CIK 0001886609 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:02 UTC |
MacPherson LoriDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,042 | $24.44 | $49,906.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003934 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MacPherson Lori · CIK 0001886609 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,785 F7 · shares: Represents the number of shares surrendered by the Holder to satisfy the Holder's tax liability arising in connection with the vesting of the Restricted Stock Units, as permitted by the terms of the Restricted Stock Unit Agreement by and between the Holder and the Issuer and as approved by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:02 UTC |
MacPherson LoriDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003934 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MacPherson Lori · CIK 0001886609 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:02 UTC |
Moelis Jordan ScottDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 3,478 | $24.44 | $85,002.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003932 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Moelis Jordan Scott · CIK 0001924616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,478 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,478 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F6 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:02 UTC |
Moelis Jordan ScottDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003932 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Moelis Jordan Scott · CIK 0001924616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:02 UTC |
Moelis Jordan ScottDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003932 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moelis Jordan Scott · CIK 0001924616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:01 UTC |
Liebman Jonathan RoyDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 3,478 | $24.44 | $85,002.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003931 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Liebman Jonathan Roy · CIK 0002087040 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,478 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,478 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F6 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:01 UTC |
Liebman Jonathan RoyDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003931 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Liebman Jonathan Roy · CIK 0002087040 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:01 UTC |
Liebman Jonathan RoyDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003931 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Liebman Jonathan Roy · CIK 0002087040 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:01 UTC |
SHOGHI ALEXANDERDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 3,478 | $24.44 | $85,002.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003930 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 SHOGHI ALEXANDER · CIK 0001663166 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,478 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,478 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F6 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:01 UTC |
SHOGHI ALEXANDERDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003930 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 SHOGHI ALEXANDER · CIK 0001663166 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 11:01 UTC |
SHOGHI ALEXANDERDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,827 | $24.44 | $117,971.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-003930 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHOGHI ALEXANDER · CIK 0001663166 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,391 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F5 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:44 UTC |
Kimble John LouisChief Financial Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 56,220 | $16.88 | $948,993.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000015 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 Kimble John Louis · CIK 0001795096 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,220 Underlying: Common Stock · 56,220 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under the Company's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F6 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 3 equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of the date of the grant and on the second and third anniversaries thereafter. The Reporting Person must be employed by Issuer for an RSU to vest. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 3 equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of the date of the grant and on the second and third anniversaries thereafter. The Reporting Person must be employed by Issuer for an RSU to vest. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. F7 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:44 UTC |
Kimble John LouisChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 10,805 | $16.88 | $182,388.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000015 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Kimble John Louis · CIK 0001795096 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,610 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,805 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. F7 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:44 UTC |
Kimble John LouisChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 8,227 | $16.88 | $138,871.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000015 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kimble John Louis · CIK 0001795096 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,227 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,227 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. F7 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:44 UTC |
Kimble John LouisChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 16,079 | $16.88 | $271,413.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000015 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kimble John Louis · CIK 0001795096 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,079 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F7 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:44 UTC |
Kimble John LouisChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,805 | $16.88 | $182,388.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000015 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kimble John Louis · CIK 0001795096 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,277 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:44 UTC |
Kimble John LouisChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,227 | $16.88 | $138,871.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000015 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kimble John Louis · CIK 0001795096 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,472 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:44 UTC |
Kimble John LouisChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,079 | $16.88 | $271,413.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000015 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kimble John Louis · CIK 0001795096 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,245 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 207,336 | $16.88 | $3,499,831.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 10 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207,336 Underlying: Common Stock · 207,336 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under the Company's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F7 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 3 equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of the date of the grant and on the second and third anniversaries thereafter. The Reporting Person must be employed by Issuer for an RSU to vest. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 3 equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of the date of the grant and on the second and third anniversaries thereafter. The Reporting Person must be employed by Issuer for an RSU to vest. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. F8 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 41,448 | $16.88 | $699,642.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,896 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,448 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. F8 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 32,818 | $16.88 | $553,967.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,817 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,818 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. F8 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 66,705 | $16.88 | $1,125,980.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 66,705 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F8 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 21,781 | $16.88 | $367,663.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,452 F4 · shares: Represents the number of shares surrendered by the Holder in order to satisfy a tax withholding obligation, as permitted by the terms of a previously reported Restricted Stock Unit Agreement by and between the Holder and the Issuer and as approved by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,817 | $16.88 | $300,750.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 322,233 F4 · shares: Represents the number of shares surrendered by the Holder in order to satisfy a tax withholding obligation, as permitted by the terms of a previously reported Restricted Stock Unit Agreement by and between the Holder and the Issuer and as approved by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 35,054 | $16.88 | $591,711.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 340,050 F4 · shares: Represents the number of shares surrendered by the Holder in order to satisfy a tax withholding obligation, as permitted by the terms of a previously reported Restricted Stock Unit Agreement by and between the Holder and the Issuer and as approved by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 41,448 | $16.88 | $699,642.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375,104 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 32,818 | $16.88 | $553,967.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 333,656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:43 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · CEO, President and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 66,705 | $16.88 | $1,125,980.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-26-000014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · CEO, President and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,838 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2025 Filed Oct 30, 2025 22:59 UTC |
Kimble John LouisChief Financial Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 20,994 | $19.32 | $405,604.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001588 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kimble John Louis · CIK 0001795096 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,994 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under the Company's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F6 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. F5 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2025 Filed Oct 30, 2025 22:59 UTC |
Kimble John LouisChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,994 | $19.34 | $406,023.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001588 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kimble John Louis · CIK 0001795096 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,167 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2025 Filed Oct 30, 2025 22:59 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 91,874 | $19.32 | $1,775,005.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001587 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,874 Underlying: Common Stock · 91,874 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under the Company's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F7 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. F6 · balance_after: Does not include additional RSUs previously granted and reported with different vesting terms. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2025 Filed Oct 30, 2025 22:59 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 48,280 | $19.34 | $933,735.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001587 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 234,133 F4 · shares: Represents the number of shares surrendered by the Holder in order to satisfy a tax withholding obligation, as permitted by the terms of a previously reported Restricted Stock Unit Agreement by and between the Holder and the Issuer and as approved by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2025 Filed Oct 30, 2025 22:59 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 91,874 | $19.34 | $1,776,843.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001587 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,413 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Vested according to the terms of the RSU described in a previous filing. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of vest, as reported by NASDAQ. F2 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by the Company's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 21:25 UTC |
SHOGHI ALEXANDERDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $17.61 | $85,003.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001197 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 SHOGHI ALEXANDER · CIK 0001663166 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F4 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 21:24 UTC |
Moelis Jordan ScottDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $17.61 | $85,003.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001196 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Moelis Jordan Scott · CIK 0001924616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F4 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 21:23 UTC |
Mahabir-Somai NeilwantieDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $17.61 | $85,003.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001195 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mahabir-Somai Neilwantie Mrs. · CIK 0002083940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F4 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 21:22 UTC |
MacPherson LoriDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $17.61 | $85,003.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001194 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacPherson Lori · CIK 0001886609 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F4 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2025 Filed Sep 23, 2025 20:04 UTC |
Liebman Jonathan RoyDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit ("RSU") · Derivative | 4,827 | $17.61 | $85,003.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-001262 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Liebman Jonathan Roy · CIK 0002087040 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,827 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,827 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Issued under Issuer's 2002 Stock award and Incentive Plan and is subject to the terms of Agreement for Award of Restricted Stock Units between Issuer and Reporting Person. In accordance with such Agreement, securities so issued will have no voting rights and may not be sold, mortgaged, pledged, transferred or otherwise encumbered prior to vesting. F3 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day preceding the date of grant, as reported by NASDAQ. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs will vest in 1 installment on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors for an RSU to vest. F4 · balance_after: Certain of the shares may be restricted from transfer pursuant to the minimum stock ownership provisions adopted by Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 22:07 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 35,000 | $22.20 | $777,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-000470 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,539 F1 · shares: Shares were sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 13, 2024 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: Represents the average of the trading prices of the Company's common stock for the trading day. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 22:07 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,503 | $23.17 | $34,824.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-000470 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,539 F3 · shares: Shares were disposed of as bona fide gifts. F4 · price: Represents the closing price of the Company's common stock for the trading day. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 22:07 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 40,000 | $22.87 | $914,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-000470 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 227,042 F1 · shares: Shares were sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 13, 2024 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: Represents the average of the trading prices of the Company's common stock for the trading day. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 22:07 UTC |
BERMAN STEPHEN GDirector · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 40,000 | $22.02 | $880,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-25-000470 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BERMAN STEPHEN G · CIK 0001275342 · Director · Chairman, CEO, and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 267,042 F1 · shares: Shares were sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 13, 2024 in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: Represents the average of the trading prices of the Company's common stock for the trading day. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 23:44 UTC |
Rosen Lawrence I10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,396 | $25.88 | $165,497.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001019056-25-000156 · rosen.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Rosen Lawrence I · CIK 0001759132 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,900,837 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 23:44 UTC |
Rosen Lawrence I10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 782 | $26.00 | $20,330.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001019056-25-000156 · rosen.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Rosen Lawrence I · CIK 0001759132 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,894,441 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2025 Filed Mar 24, 2025 23:44 UTC |
Rosen Lawrence I10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $26.15 | $130,749.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001019056-25-000156 · rosen.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Rosen Lawrence I · CIK 0001759132 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,893,659 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.