Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
11 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 15, 2026 13:23 UTC |
Wyse BeverlyDirector
|
OtherOptions to acquire IPX Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 106,093 | $0.87 Strike: $0.87 | $92,300.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115872-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Wyse Beverly · CIK 0002115872 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 106,093 shares Expires 2026-12-05 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian dollars. F5 · kind: Exercise of options to purchase IPX Ordinary Shares F3 · price: Australian dollars. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable at any time prior to 5-Dec-2026. F1 · derivative.underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange. F7 · balance_after: The options were exercised to purchase the ordinary shares (the purchase of 106,093 ordinary shares is shown in Table 1) Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 15, 2026 13:23 UTC |
Wyse BeverlyDirector
|
Exercise / conversionIPX Ordinary Shares | 106,093 | $0.87 | $92,300.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115872-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wyse Beverly · CIK 0002115872 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 745,868 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange. F2 · kind: Exercise of options to purchase IPX Ordinary Shares. F3 · price: Australian dollars. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2026 Filed Jul 15, 2026 13:04 UTC |
Tripeny R TonyDirector
|
PurchaseAmerican Depository Shares (ADS) · Derivative | 3,846 | $26.00 | $99,996.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001339381-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tripeny R Tony · CIK 0001339381 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,033 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 38,460 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and convertible into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F3 · derivative.exercise_price: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and convertible into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F4 · shares: 3,846 ADS equivalent and convertible into 38,460 ordinary shares F3 · derivative.exercise_date: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and convertible into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and convertible into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F1 · derivative.underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange. F5 · balance_after: 8,033 ADS equivalent and convertible into 80,330 Ordinary Shares Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 12:16 UTC |
Hannigan ToddDirector · Executive Chairman
|
PurchaseIPX Ordinary Shares | 300,000 | $3.59 | $1,075,980.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864148-26-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hannigan Todd · CIK 0001864148 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,633,334 F1 · security: IperionX (IPX) Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange. F2 · price: Australian dollars F3 · price: average purchase price Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 23:59 UTC |
Martin Lorraine MDirector
|
PurchaseAmerican Depository Shares (ADS) · Derivative | 4,100 | $24.51 | $100,491.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001742926-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Martin Lorraine M · CIK 0001742926 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,855 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 41,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) trade on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and exchangeable into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (ordinary shares trade on the Australian stock exchange). F3 · derivative.exercise_price: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) trade on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and exchangeable into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (ordinary shares trade on the Australian stock exchange). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) trade on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and exchangeable into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (ordinary shares trade on the Australian stock exchange). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) trade on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and exchangeable into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (ordinary shares trade on the Australian stock exchange). F1 · derivative.underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) trade on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and exchangeable into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (ordinary shares trade on the Australian stock exchange). F3 · balance_after: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) trade on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and exchangeable into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (ordinary shares trade on the Australian stock exchange). F4 · balance_after: 8,855 ADS = 88,550 ordinary shares Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 13:11 UTC |
Symonds Toby EdgcumbePresident
|
PurchaseAmerican Depository Shares (ADS) · Derivative | 2,040 | $24.55 | $50,082.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619437-26-000007 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Symonds Toby Edgcumbe · CIK 0001619437 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,040 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 20,400 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and convertible into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F3 · derivative.exercise_price: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and convertible into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and convertible into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: IPX American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is equivalent to and convertible into 10 IPX Ordinary Shares (IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F1 · derivative.underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: The purchase of 2,040 ADS is equivalent to 20,400 Ordinary Shares. With this purchase, Mr. Symonds now owns 39,040 ADS equivalent to 390,400 Ordinary Shares F5 · balance_after: 39,040 ADS is equivalent (and convertible into) 390,400 IPX Ordinary Shares Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 12:38 UTC |
Arima AnastasiosDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseIPX Ordinary Shares | 138,720 | $3.58 | $497,227.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864247-26-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arima Anastasios · CIK 0001864247 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,455,502 F1 · security: IPX Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange. F2 · price: Australian dollars F3 · price: average purchase price Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 12:16 UTC |
Hannigan ToddDirector · Executive Chairman
|
PurchaseIPX Ordinary Shares | 225,000 | $3.58 | $805,185.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864148-26-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hannigan Todd · CIK 0001864148 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,333,334 F1 · security: IperionX (IPX) Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange. F2 · price: Australian dollars F3 · price: average purchase price Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 01:51 UTC |
Hannigan ToddDirector · Executive Chairman
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 260,000 | $4.20 | $1,091,766.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864148-26-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hannigan Todd · CIK 0001864148 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,108,334 F4 · security: American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is convertible into 10 ordinary shares (ordinary shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 01:51 UTC |
Hannigan ToddDirector · Executive Chairman
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 220,000 | $4.48 | $986,018.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864148-26-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hannigan Todd · CIK 0001864148 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,848,334 F1 · security: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange F2 · price: Australian dollars F3 · price: average purchase price Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 13:30 UTC |
Symonds Toby EdgcumbePresident
|
PurchaseAmerican Depository Shares (ADS) · Derivative | 3,000 | $30.63 | $91,890.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619437-26-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Symonds Toby Edgcumbe · CIK 0001619437 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · security: American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the Nasdaq F5 · derivative.exercise_price: One ADS is equivalent and exchangeable into ten ordinary shares F6 · price: This is the average price of ADS purchased. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: One ADS is equivalent and exchangeable into ten ordinary shares F5 · derivative.expiration_date: One ADS is equivalent and exchangeable into ten ordinary shares F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). F5 · derivative.underlying_shares: One ADS is equivalent and exchangeable into ten ordinary shares F2 · balance_after: This is a correction since prior filing. See detailed notes below. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 12:06 UTC |
Martin Lorraine MDirector
|
PurchaseAmerican Depository Shares · Derivative | 4,755 | $31.46 | $149,614.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001742926-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Martin Lorraine M · CIK 0001742926 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,755 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 47,550 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: American Depository Shares are traded on the Nasdaq F4 · security: One ADS is equivalent and exchangeable into ten ordinary shares F4 · derivative.exercise_price: One ADS is equivalent and exchangeable into ten ordinary shares F5 · price: This is an average price of the American Depository Shares purchased. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: One ADS is equivalent and exchangeable into ten ordinary shares F4 · derivative.expiration_date: One ADS is equivalent and exchangeable into ten ordinary shares F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 11:38 UTC |
Arima AnastasiosDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 110,000 | $4.49 | $493,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864247-26-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arima Anastasios · CIK 0001864247 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,316,782 F1 · security: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). F2 · price: Australian dollars. F3 · price: This is the average purchase price. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 00:08 UTC |
Castro Marcela RochaChief Financial Officer
|
GrantOptions (A$11) · Derivative | 127,993 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115877-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Castro Marcela Rocha · CIK 0002115877 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,993 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 127,993 shares Expires 2030-04-02 F5 · security: Each option confers the right to purchase one ordinary share at the conversion price. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars. F5 · price: Each option confers the right to purchase one ordinary share at the conversion price. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 00:08 UTC |
Castro Marcela RochaChief Financial Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units | 52,258 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115877-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Castro Marcela Rocha · CIK 0002115877 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,259 F2 · price: The restricted stock units vest in April 2029. F3 · balance_after: 79,666 vest in December 2026; 82,335 vest in December 2028; 52,258 vest in April 2029. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 23:56 UTC |
Symonds Toby EdgcumbePresident
|
GrantOptions (A$22) · Derivative | 607,244 | Not disclosed Strike: $22.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619437-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 10 Symonds Toby Edgcumbe · CIK 0001619437 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 607,244 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 607,244 shares Expires 2031-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars. F7 · price: Each option confers the right to purchase one ordinary share at the conversion price. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 23:56 UTC |
Symonds Toby EdgcumbePresident
|
GrantOptions (A$18) · Derivative | 536,521 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619437-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 9 Symonds Toby Edgcumbe · CIK 0001619437 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 536,521 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 536,521 shares Expires 2031-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars. F7 · price: Each option confers the right to purchase one ordinary share at the conversion price. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 23:56 UTC |
Symonds Toby EdgcumbePresident
|
GrantPerformance Rights (A$18) · Derivative | 226,047 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619437-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 8 Symonds Toby Edgcumbe · CIK 0001619437 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,047 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 226,047 shares Expires 2031-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars. F6 · price: Each performance right is convertible into one ordinary share after performance criteria have been met. Performance criteria are (1) four years of continuous service through 04/02/2030, and (2) IPX stock price on the ASX reaching a thirty-day volume-weighted average price (VWAP) of A$18.00. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 23:35 UTC |
Arima AnastasiosDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantOptions (A$22) · Derivative | 639,205 | $22.00 Strike: $22.00 | $14,062,510.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864247-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 9 Arima Anastasios · CIK 0001864247 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 639,205 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 639,205 shares Expires 2031-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars F7 · price: Each option confers the right to purchase one ordinary share at the conversion price. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 23:35 UTC |
Arima AnastasiosDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantOptions (A$18) · Derivative | 564,759 | $18.00 Strike: $18.00 | $10,165,662.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864247-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 8 Arima Anastasios · CIK 0001864247 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 564,759 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 564,759 shares Expires 2031-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars F7 · price: Each option confers the right to purchase one ordinary share at the conversion price. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 23:35 UTC |
Arima AnastasiosDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantPerformance Rights (A$18) · Derivative | 237,944 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864247-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 7 Arima Anastasios · CIK 0001864247 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,944 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 237,944 shares Expires 2031-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars F6 · price: Each performance right is convertible into one ordinary share after performance criteria have been met. Performance criteria are (1) four years of continuous service through 04/02/2030, and (2) IPX stock price on the ASX reaching a thirty-day volume-weighted average price (VWAP) of A$18.00. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 23:09 UTC |
Hannigan ToddDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantOptions (A$22) · Derivative | 526,760 | Not disclosed Strike: $22.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864148-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 9 Hannigan Todd · CIK 0001864148 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 526,760 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 526,760 shares Expires 2031-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars F7 · price: Each option confers the right to purchase one ordinary share at the conversion price. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 23:09 UTC |
Hannigan ToddDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantOptions (A$18) · Derivative | 465,410 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864148-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 8 Hannigan Todd · CIK 0001864148 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 465,410 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 465,410 shares Expires 2031-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars F7 · price: Each option confers the right to purchase one ordinary share at the conversion price. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 23:09 UTC |
Hannigan ToddDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantPerformance Rights (A$18) · Derivative | 196,086 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864148-26-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 7 Hannigan Todd · CIK 0001864148 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,086 Underlying: IPX Ordinary Shares · 196,086 shares Expires 2031-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian Dollars F6 · price: Each performance right is convertible into one ordinary share after performance criteria have been met. Performance criteria are (1) four years of continuous service through 04/02/2030, and (2) IPX stock price on the ASX reaching a thirty-day volume-weighted average price (VWAP) of A$18.00. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 12:35 UTC Amendment |
Castro Marcela RochaChief Financial Officer
|
GrantOptions (A$11) · Derivative | 127,993 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115877-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Castro Marcela Rocha · CIK 0002115877 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,993 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 127,993 shares Expires 2030-04-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Australian dollars F6 · price: Grant of Options as part of annual bonus. F7 · price: Each option confers the right to purchase one ordinary share at the conversion price. F1 · derivative.underlying: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX) Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 12:35 UTC Amendment |
Castro Marcela RochaChief Financial Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) | 52,258 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115877-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Castro Marcela Rocha · CIK 0002115877 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,259 F2 · shares: The RSUs vest in April 2029 F3 · price: Grant of RSUs as part of annual bonus. F4 · balance_after: 79,666 vest in December 2026; 82,335 vest in December 2028; 52,258 vest in April 2029 Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2026 Filed Mar 30, 2026 13:23 UTC |
Symonds Toby EdgcumbePresident
|
PurchaseAmerican Depository Shares | 11,000 | $23.87 | $262,552.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619437-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Symonds Toby Edgcumbe · CIK 0001619437 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,000 F1 · security: American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is convertible into 10 ordinary shares (ordinary shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F2 · price: This is the average purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2026 Filed Mar 30, 2026 12:57 UTC |
Hannigan ToddDirector
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 225,225 | $3.20 | $720,922.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864148-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hannigan Todd · CIK 0001864148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,628,334 F1 · security: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX). F2 · price: This is the average purchase price. F3 · price: Australian dollars. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2026 Filed Mar 30, 2026 13:08 UTC |
Tripeny R TonyDirector
|
PurchaseAmerican Depository Shares | 4,187 | $23.76 | $99,463.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001339381-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tripeny R Tony · CIK 0001339381 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,187 F1 · security: American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is convertible into 10 ordinary shares (ordinary shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange). F2 · price: This is the average purchase price. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2026 Filed Mar 30, 2026 12:38 UTC |
Arima AnastasiosChief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseAmerican Depository Shares | 12,800 | $23.41 | $299,644.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864247-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arima Anastasios · CIK 0001864247 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,800 F3 · security: American Depository Shares (ADS) are traded on the NASDAQ. One ADS is convertible into 10 Ordinary Shares (which trade on the Australian Stock Exchange). F4 · price: This is the average price of shares purchased. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2026 Filed Mar 30, 2026 12:38 UTC |
Arima AnastasiosChief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 467,000 | $3.20 | $1,493,466.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864247-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arima Anastasios · CIK 0001864247 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,206,782 F1 · security: Ordinary Shares are traded on the Australian Stock Exchange (ASX) F2 · price: This is the average price of shares purchased. The price shown is in Australian dollars. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.