Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 5 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 6, 2023 00:50 UTC |
DAMATO NICOLECHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
|
SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 2,101 | $7.26 | $15,253.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-078344 · tm2320638-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DAMATO NICOLE · CIK 0001884895 · CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 208,633 F2 · kind: The transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 17, 2023. Accordingly, the Reporting Person had no discretion with regard to the timing of the transaction. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.05 to $7.41, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2023 Filed Jul 6, 2023 00:50 UTC |
DAMATO NICOLECHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 20,220 | $7.50 | $151,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-078344 · tm2320638-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAMATO NICOLE · CIK 0001884895 · CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,734 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 14, 2023 16:52 UTC |
Feifer RichardCHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 52,152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-071250 · tm2318745-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feifer Richard · CIK 0001814811 · CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,745 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in three equal annual installments on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 14, 2023 20:52 UTC |
DAMATO NICOLECHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 52,152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-071251 · tm2318745-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAMATO NICOLE · CIK 0001884895 · CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,954 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in three equal annual installments on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 14, 2023 20:51 UTC |
BENT CHRISTINECHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 52,152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-071246 · tm2318745-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENT CHRISTINE · CIK 0001969313 · CHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,295 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in three equal annual installments on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 20:05 UTC |
BLAIR PATRICK TPresident and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 3,321 | $6.73 | $22,350.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067532 · tm2317691-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLAIR PATRICK T · CIK 0001896463 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 416,896 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 22:27 UTC |
FONTNEAU PATRICIADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 14,286 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-047284 · tm2313025-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FONTNEAU PATRICIA · CIK 0001969985 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,286 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 22:26 UTC |
BENT CHRISTINECHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 82,143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-047282 · tm2313025-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENT CHRISTINE · CIK 0001969313 · CHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,143 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in three equal annual installments on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2023 Filed Apr 11, 2023 23:53 UTC |
BLAIR PATRICK TPresident and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 3,320 | $7.70 | $25,564.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-044183 · tm2312430-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLAIR PATRICK T · CIK 0001896463 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 420,217 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 21:30 UTC |
BLAIR PATRICK TPresident and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 20,062 | $7.20 | $144,446.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-124579 · tm2231677-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLAIR PATRICK T · CIK 0001896463 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 423,537 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units on December 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2022 Filed Sep 19, 2022 22:22 UTC |
Scully ThomasDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 100,000 | $5.10 | $509,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-101231 · tm2226083-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Scully Thomas · CIK 0001414384 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The 100,000 shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices per share ranging from $5.031 to $5.165, inclusive. Mr. Scully has provided to the Issuer, and undertakes to provide to the SEC staff and any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2022 Filed Aug 17, 2022 17:16 UTC |
Feifer RichardCHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 92,593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-092247 · tm2223505-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feifer Richard · CIK 0001814811 · CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,593 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in three equal annual installments starting on August 15, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2022 Filed Aug 17, 2022 21:17 UTC |
DAMATO NICOLECHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 92,593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-092249 · tm2223505-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAMATO NICOLE · CIK 0001884895 · CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,802 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in three equal annual installments starting on August 15, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 21:37 UTC |
DAMATO NICOLECHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 10,707 | $4.45 | $47,646.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-077788 · tm2220565-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAMATO NICOLE · CIK 0001884895 · CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,209 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units on July 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 01:34 UTC |
CARLSON JAMES GDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 28,539 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-077497 · tm2220445-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARLSON JAMES G · CIK 0001024376 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,539 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer and will vest in full on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2022 Filed Jun 29, 2022 10:04 UTC |
DAMATO NICOLECHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 38,786 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-075424 · tm2218722-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DAMATO NICOLE · CIK 0001884895 · CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,916 F2 · kind: Represents RSUs which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer, including (i) 19,393 which will vest in two equal annual installments starting on July 2, 2022, and (ii) 19,393 which will vest in three equal annual installments starting on July 2, 2022, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Jun 29, 2022 10:04 UTC |
DAMATO NICOLECHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 33,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-075424 · tm2218722-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAMATO NICOLE · CIK 0001884895 · CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,130 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer, including (i) 16,625 RSUs which will vest in three equal annual installments starting on July 2, 2022 and (ii) 16,625 RSUs which will vest in two equal annual installments starting on July 2, 2022, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 4, 2021 01:00 UTC |
BLAIR PATRICK TPresident
|
GrantNonqualified Stock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,330,798 | $0.00 Strike: $7.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-146466 · tm2134457-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 BLAIR PATRICK T · CIK 0001896463 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,330,798 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,330,798 shares Expires 2031-11-09 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Options to purchase shares of common stock of the Issuer, a portion of which are subject to time vesting and a portion of which are subject to performance vesting based on the volume weighted average price of a share of the Issuer's common stock during certain periods of time, and in each case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 4, 2021 01:00 UTC |
BLAIR PATRICK TPresident
|
GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 Par value | 443,599 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-146466 · tm2134457-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BLAIR PATRICK T · CIK 0001896463 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 443,599 F1 · kind: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"), which will be settled in shares of common stock of the Issuer, a portion of which are subject to time vesting and a portion of which are subject to performance vesting based on the volume weighted average price of a share of the Issuer's common stock during certain periods of time, and in each case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 21:01 UTC |
DOERR ROBINChief Sales and MKTG Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 Par value | 1,875 | $25.74 | $48,262.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-037198 · tm219627-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOERR ROBIN · CIK 0001846431 · Chief Sales and MKTG Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,875 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 13, 2021 00:43 UTC |
HEWITT MAUREENDirector · CEO, President and Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 Par value | 9,350 | $26.62 | $248,897.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-035754 · tm219627-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HEWITT MAUREEN · CIK 0001846359 · Director · CEO, President and Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 9,350 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The 9,350 shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices per share ranging from $26.38 to $26.70, inclusive. Ms. Hewitt undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, InnovAge Holding Corp., or any security holder of InnovAge Holding Corp., upon request, information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within this range. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares are held by the Hewitt Living Trust for which Ms. Hewitt serves as trustee. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 17:41 UTC |
GUTIERREZ BARBARAChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 Par value | 2,000 | $26.43 | $52,860.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-036425 · tm219627-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUTIERREZ BARBARA · CIK 0001846501 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 00:00 UTC |
Kennedy Edward Moore Jr.Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 23,000 | $21.00 | $483,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-033406 · tm219060-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kennedy Edward Moore Jr. · CIK 0001753859 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.