Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 2 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 18, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 16:09 UTC |
Hasund VidarContracted CFO
|
SaleCommon Shares | 100,000 | $15.85 | $1,585,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002116980-26-000006 · wk-form4_1787155749.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hasund Vidar · CIK 0002116980 · Contracted CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The share options were exercised at a strike price of US$6.49 per share on 22 May 2026 and they were sold in Norwegian Krone (NOK) on the Oslo Bors at a weighted average price of NOK 149.31. The price reported in Column 4 has been converted into U.S. Dollars using the exchange rate of $1.00 USD = 9.4177 NOK on the transaction date 18 August 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 15:26 UTC |
Isaksen Bjorn Andreas FrengDirector
|
GrantForward purchase agreement (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | $15.22 Strike: $15.22 | $3,044,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001959455-26-000094 · wk-form4_1781796371.xml · derivative · entry 2 Isaksen Bjorn Andreas Freng · CIK 0002116821 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 200,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Forward purchase agreement with Drew Holdings Ltd. to purchase common shares for settlement on June 17, 2029 at a price of $15.22 per share, to be adjusted by 6% interest less any dividends paid between June 17, 2026 and the settlement date. F3 · price: Forward purchase agreement with Drew Holdings Ltd. to purchase common shares for settlement on June 17, 2029 at a price of $15.22 per share, to be adjusted by 6% interest less any dividends paid between June 17, 2026 and the settlement date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Forward purchase agreement with Drew Holdings Ltd. to purchase common shares for settlement on June 17, 2029 at a price of $15.22 per share, to be adjusted by 6% interest less any dividends paid between June 17, 2026 and the settlement date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Forward purchase agreement with Drew Holdings Ltd. to purchase common shares for settlement on June 17, 2029 at a price of $15.22 per share, to be adjusted by 6% interest less any dividends paid between June 17, 2026 and the settlement date. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 15:26 UTC |
Isaksen Bjorn Andreas FrengDirector
|
Exercise / conversionForward purchase agreement (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | $6.65 Strike: $7.13 | $1,330,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001959455-26-000094 · wk-form4_1781796371.xml · derivative · entry 1 Isaksen Bjorn Andreas Freng · CIK 0002116821 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 200,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Forward purchase agreement with Drew Holdings Ltd. to purchase common shares for settlement on June 15, 2026 at a price of $7.13 per share, to be adjusted by 5% interest less any dividends paid between November 11, 2024 and the settlement date. F2 · price: Cash settlement at $15.22 per share of 200,000 shares under the forward purchase agreement less the agreed price of $6.65 per share ($7.13 per share adjusted by 5% interest less dividends paid between November 11, 2024 and settlement date). F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Forward purchase agreement with Drew Holdings Ltd. to purchase common shares for settlement on June 15, 2026 at a price of $7.13 per share, to be adjusted by 5% interest less any dividends paid between November 11, 2024 and the settlement date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Forward purchase agreement with Drew Holdings Ltd. to purchase common shares for settlement on June 15, 2026 at a price of $7.13 per share, to be adjusted by 5% interest less any dividends paid between November 11, 2024 and the settlement date. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 16:12 UTC |
Svensen Lars-ChristianContracted CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Shares | 4,000 | $14.20 | $56,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001959455-26-000082 · wk-form4_1779811927.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Svensen Lars-Christian · CIK 0002120278 · Contracted CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,186 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 19:36 UTC |
Steen Carl ErikDirector
|
Exercise / conversionShare options (right to buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002117085-26-000003 · wk-form4_1779910597.xml · derivative · entry 2 Steen Carl Erik · CIK 0002117085 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 75,000 shares Expires 2026-12-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The options are fully vested and currently exercisable. The original option grant strike price of $8.00 has been adjusted downward to $6.49 per share to accurately account for successive dividends and cash distributions declared by the Issuer subsequent to the original date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 19:36 UTC |
Steen Carl ErikDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 75,000 | $6.49 | $486,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002117085-26-000003 · wk-form4_1779910597.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Steen Carl Erik · CIK 0002117085 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 represent the exercise of outstanding stock options and the subsequent acquisition of the underlying Common Stock. F2 · price: The options are fully vested and currently exercisable. The original option grant strike price of $8.00 has been adjusted downward to $6.49 per share to accurately account for successive dividends and cash distributions declared by the Issuer subsequent to the original date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 18:55 UTC |
Hasund VidarContracted CFO
|
Exercise / conversionShare options (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002116980-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779908149.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hasund Vidar · CIK 0002116980 · Contracted CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 100,000 shares Expires 2026-12-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The options are fully vested and currently exercisable. The exercise price shown on this form reflects the original grant price as adjusted downward for dividends and/or cash distributions declared subsequent to the date of grant. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 represent the exercise of outstanding stock options and the subsequent acquisition of the underlying Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 18:55 UTC |
Hasund VidarContracted CFO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 100,000 | $6.49 | $649,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002116980-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779908149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hasund Vidar · CIK 0002116980 · Contracted CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 represent the exercise of outstanding stock options and the subsequent acquisition of the underlying Common Stock. F2 · price: The options are fully vested and currently exercisable. The original option grant strike price of $8.00 has been adjusted downward to $6.49 per share to accurately account for successive dividends and cash distributions declared by the Issuer subsequent to the original date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 11:49 UTC |
Isaksen Bjorn Andreas FrengDirector
|
Exercise / conversionShare options (right to buy) · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001959455-26-000061 · wk-form4_1775821772.xml · derivative · entry 4 Isaksen Bjorn Andreas Freng · CIK 0002116821 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 150,000 shares Expires 2026-12-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the share options was USD 6.70 at the date of the transaction, reflecting a reduction from USD 8.00 as a result of dividends and/or cash distributions declared after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 11:49 UTC |
Isaksen Bjorn Andreas FrengDirector
|
SaleCommon Shares | 300,000 | $13.40 | $4,020,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001959455-26-000061 · wk-form4_1775821772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Isaksen Bjorn Andreas Freng · CIK 0002116821 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 280,000 F1 · shares: 300,000 shares sold to Drew Holdings Ltd. F2 · price: Represent Norwegian Krone (NOK) 127.96 per share, converted to U.S. Dollars (USD) based on the foreign exchange rate as of April 9, 2026 (at USD 1.00 = NOK 9.52). Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 11:49 UTC |
Isaksen Bjorn Andreas FrengDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 150,000 | $6.70 | $1,005,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001959455-26-000061 · wk-form4_1775821772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Isaksen Bjorn Andreas Freng · CIK 0002116821 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 580,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.