Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
3 purchase rows · 6 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 2 | 5 |
| May 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 14, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 16:50 UTC |
STOGDILL MARKDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.38 | $950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,997,500 Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2021 Filed Oct 6, 2021 01:25 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,213 | $0.93 | $14,148.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-21-001420 · form413118001_10052021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 109,314 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades. The price above reflects the weighted average sale price. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2021 Filed Oct 6, 2021 01:25 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,927 | $0.61 | $9,715.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-21-001420 · form413118001_10052021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 124,527 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades. The price above reflects the weighted average sale price. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2021 Filed Oct 6, 2021 01:25 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 21,264 | $0.61 | $12,911.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-21-001420 · form413118001_10052021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 140,454 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades. The price above reflects the weighted average sale price. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 6, 2021 01:25 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,439 | $0.61 | $5,793.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-21-001420 · form413118001_10052021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 161,718 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades. The price above reflects the weighted average sale price. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,087 | $0.68 | $5,499.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 171,157 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,290 | $0.68 | $1,558.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 179,244 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 123 | $0.69 | $84.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 181,534 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,506 | $0.68 | $1,714.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 181,657 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.69 | $689.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 184,163 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,208 | $0.68 | $1,501.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 185,163 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $0.68 | $68.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 187,371 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 12,206 | $0.68 | $8,300.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 187,471 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,622 | $0.68 | $2,462.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 199,677 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,022 | $0.68 | $4,774.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 203,299 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 890 | $0.68 | $605.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 210,321 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 135 | $0.68 | $91.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 211,211 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 46,400 | $0.68 | $31,552.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 211,346 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 552 | $0.68 | $375.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 257,746 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.68 | $680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 258,298 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,711 | $0.69 | $3,250.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 259,298 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 20,045 | $0.68 | $13,630.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 264,009 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 900 | $0.69 | $621.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 284,054 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,800 | $0.68 | $3,264.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 284,954 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:06 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.68 | $1,360.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001929 · form413118-050521_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 289,754 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2021 23:58 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 52,542 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001928 · form413118-091118_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 924,059 F7 · shares: On January 7, 2020, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 52,542 restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Second Amendment to the 1stPoint Stock Purchase Agreement. The restricted shares issued on January 7, 2020 vested immediately. F7 · price: On January 7, 2020, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 52,542 restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Second Amendment to the 1stPoint Stock Purchase Agreement. The restricted shares issued on January 7, 2020 vested immediately. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2021 23:58 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 26,638 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001928 · form413118-091118_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 692,446 F6 · shares: On January 7, 2020, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 26,638 restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Second Amendment to the Endstream Stock Purchase Agreement. The restricted shares issued on January 7, 2020 vested immediately. F6 · price: On January 7, 2020, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 26,638 restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Second Amendment to the Endstream Stock Purchase Agreement. The restricted shares issued on January 7, 2020 vested immediately. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 14:36 UTC |
COTHILL MICHAELDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.001 | 6,800 | $0.70 | $4,760.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-19-000213 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 COTHILL MICHAEL · CIK 0001680627 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Gifted Disclosed balance after: 4,471,019 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 14:36 UTC |
COTHILL MICHAELDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.001 | 6,200 | $0.70 | $4,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-19-000213 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COTHILL MICHAEL · CIK 0001680627 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Gifted Disclosed balance after: 4,477,819 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 14:36 UTC |
COTHILL MICHAELDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.001 | 1,500 | $0.72 | $1,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-19-000213 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COTHILL MICHAEL · CIK 0001680627 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Gifted Disclosed balance after: 4,484,019 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 14:36 UTC |
COTHILL MICHAELDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock Par Value $0.001 | 6,000 | $0.72 | $4,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-19-000213 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COTHILL MICHAEL · CIK 0001680627 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Gifted Disclosed balance after: 4,485,519 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2019 Filed Jan 14, 2019 17:14 UTC |
Stogdill Helen E.10% owner
|
SaleCOMMON STOCK | 3,000,000 | $0.00 | $300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-19-000050 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stogdill Helen E. · CIK 0001723080 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Pointwest Group LLC Disclosed balance after: 4,456,130 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2019 Filed Jan 14, 2019 22:12 UTC |
STOGDILL MARKDirector · CTO · 10% owner
|
SaleCOMMON STOCK | 10,000,000 | $0.00 | $1,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-19-000049 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · CTO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Arradis Enterprises LLC Disclosed balance after: 5,000,000 Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2018 Filed Aug 5, 2021 23:58 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 199,954 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001928 · form413118-091118_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 291,754 F5 · shares: On September 12, 2018, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 199,954 shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Stock Purchase Agreement by and between the Issuer, Open Data Centers, LLC, Data Center Infrastructure Holdings, LLC and ODCMG LLC. F5 · price: On September 12, 2018, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 199,954 shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Stock Purchase Agreement by and between the Issuer, Open Data Centers, LLC, Data Center Infrastructure Holdings, LLC and ODCMG LLC. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Aug 5, 2021 23:58 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 871,517 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001928 · form413118-091118_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 871,517 F4 · shares: On September 11, 2018, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 871,517 restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Stock Purchase Agreement by and between the Issuer, 1stPoint Communications, LLC, Manhattan Carrier Company, LLC, Andera Capital, LLC, Somerset Health Care Advisors, LLC and Castle Stone Holdings, LLC (the "1stPoint Stock Purchase Agreement"). The restricted shares shall vest in five annual installments, beginning on January 2, 2020. F4 · price: On September 11, 2018, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 871,517 restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Stock Purchase Agreement by and between the Issuer, 1stPoint Communications, LLC, Manhattan Carrier Company, LLC, Andera Capital, LLC, Somerset Health Care Advisors, LLC and Castle Stone Holdings, LLC (the "1stPoint Stock Purchase Agreement"). The restricted shares shall vest in five annual installments, beginning on January 2, 2020. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Aug 5, 2021 23:58 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 665,808 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001928 · form413118-091118_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 665,808 F3 · shares: On September 11, 2018, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 665,808 restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Stock Purchase Agreement by and between the Issuer, Endstream Communications, LLC, Manhattan Carrier Company, LLC, Andera Capital, LLC, Somerset Health Care Advisors, LLC and Castle Stone Holdings, LLC (the "Endstream Stock Purchase Agreement"). The restricted shares shall vest in five annual installments, beginning on January 2, 2020. F3 · price: On September 11, 2018, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 665,808 restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Stock Purchase Agreement by and between the Issuer, Endstream Communications, LLC, Manhattan Carrier Company, LLC, Andera Capital, LLC, Somerset Health Care Advisors, LLC and Castle Stone Holdings, LLC (the "Endstream Stock Purchase Agreement"). The restricted shares shall vest in five annual installments, beginning on January 2, 2020. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Aug 5, 2021 23:58 UTC |
Levitt Erik BDirector · CEO & President
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 91,800 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-001928 · form413118-091118_08022021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levitt Erik B · CIK 0001874018 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 91,800 F1 · shares: On September 11, 2018, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 91,800 shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Stock Purchase Agreement by and between the Issuer, Shelcomm, Inc., 1stPoint Communications, LLC, Empire Ventures, LLC and Michael D. Schelin. F1 · price: On September 11, 2018, Mr. Levitt was indirectly issued 91,800 shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Stock Purchase Agreement by and between the Issuer, Shelcomm, Inc., 1stPoint Communications, LLC, Empire Ventures, LLC and Michael D. Schelin. F2 · ownership.nature: Consists of entities controlled by Mr. Levitt. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2018 Filed Sep 13, 2018 15:57 UTC |
Adamcik, Michael LeonardCorporate Secretary
|
OtherCommon Stock | 12,500 | $0.49 | $6,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-18-000974 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Adamcik, Michael Leonard · CIK 0001727616 · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,700 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2017 Filed Dec 19, 2017 17:51 UTC |
Stogdill Helen E.10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 120 | $8.40 | $1,008.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-17-001704 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stogdill Helen E. · CIK 0001723080 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Pointwest Group LLC Disclosed balance after: 7,456,130 Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2017 Filed Jan 8, 2018 15:10 UTC |
Doll Dennis WDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock (Restricted - Certificate Form) | 50,000 | $8.75 | $437,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-18-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Doll Dennis W · CIK 0001308348 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,000 Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2017 Filed Jan 10, 2018 00:01 UTC |
Adamcik, Michael LeonardCorporate Secretary
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,000 | $8.75 | $131,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-18-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Adamcik, Michael Leonard · CIK 0001727616 · Corporate Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,200 Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2017 Filed Sep 26, 2017 21:54 UTC |
COTHILL MICHAELChairman
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,481 | $13.78 | $116,868.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-17-001308 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 COTHILL MICHAEL · CIK 0001680627 · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sold By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 4,491,519 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2016 Filed Sep 26, 2017 21:54 UTC |
COTHILL MICHAELChairman
|
OtherCommon Stock Par Value $0.001 | 4,350,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-17-001308 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COTHILL MICHAEL · CIK 0001680627 · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Ambleside Trust Disclosed balance after: 4,350,000 F1 · kind: Shares received in like kind exchange for 4,350,000 shares of Hammer Fiber Optic Investments Ltd., a private corporation. F2 · price: The 4,350,000 interest of the reporting person was transferred to a family trust named Ambleside Trust. The Spouse of the reporting person is the sole Trustee of Ambleside Trust and the reporting person has no legal ability to control the business affairs of the Trust whatsoever. F2 · ownership.nature: The 4,350,000 interest of the reporting person was transferred to a family trust named Ambleside Trust. The Spouse of the reporting person is the sole Trustee of Ambleside Trust and the reporting person has no legal ability to control the business affairs of the Trust whatsoever. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2016 Filed Sep 26, 2017 21:54 UTC |
COTHILL MICHAELChairman
|
GiftCommon Stock Par Value $0.001 | 100,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-17-001308 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COTHILL MICHAEL · CIK 0001680627 · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Owned by Spouse Disclosed balance after: 4,500,000 F4 · price: The reporting person gifted 100,000 shares to his spouse which were an additional share allocation received in like kind in exchange for shares of Hammer Fiber Optics Investments Ltd, a private company. F4 · ownership.nature: The reporting person gifted 100,000 shares to his spouse which were an additional share allocation received in like kind in exchange for shares of Hammer Fiber Optics Investments Ltd, a private company. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2016 Filed Sep 26, 2017 21:54 UTC |
COTHILL MICHAELChairman
|
GiftCommon Stock Par Value $0.001 | 50,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-17-001308 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COTHILL MICHAEL · CIK 0001680627 · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Parry Fund Education Disclosed balance after: 4,400,000 F3 · price: The reporting person setup a family education fund under the name of Parry Education Fund and gifted 50,000 shares which were an additional share allocation received in like kind in exchange for shares of Hammer Fiber Optics Investments Ltd, a private company. The Spouse of the reporting person is the sole trustee of the education fund. F3 · ownership.nature: The reporting person setup a family education fund under the name of Parry Education Fund and gifted 50,000 shares which were an additional share allocation received in like kind in exchange for shares of Hammer Fiber Optics Investments Ltd, a private company. The Spouse of the reporting person is the sole trustee of the education fund. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2016 Filed Dec 19, 2017 17:51 UTC |
Stogdill Helen E.10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 7,456,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-17-001704 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stogdill Helen E. · CIK 0001723080 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Pointwest Group LLC Disclosed balance after: 7,456,250 F1 · kind: Shares received in like kind exchange for 7,456,250 shares of Hammer Fiber Optic Investments Ltd., a private corporation. F1 · price: Shares received in like kind exchange for 7,456,250 shares of Hammer Fiber Optic Investments Ltd., a private corporation. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.