Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 2 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 17, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 19:27 UTC |
Cozzens Todd CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003396 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Cozzens Todd C · CIK 0001382487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Matoaka, LLC Disclosed balance after: 146,067 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by Matoaka, LLC and Reporting Person holds the voting and dispositive power over the shares. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2020 Filed Apr 15, 2020 20:48 UTC |
Dixon Michael EdwardDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 4,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003018 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dixon Michael Edward · CIK 0001780254 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,197 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 19:27 UTC |
Cozzens Todd CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003396 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Cozzens Todd C · CIK 0001382487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Matoaka, LLC Disclosed balance after: 145,393 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by Matoaka, LLC and Reporting Person holds the voting and dispositive power over the shares. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2020 Filed Apr 15, 2020 20:48 UTC |
Dixon Michael EdwardDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 4,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003018 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dixon Michael Edward · CIK 0001780254 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,677 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 19:27 UTC |
Cozzens Todd CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003396 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Cozzens Todd C · CIK 0001382487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Matoaka, LLC Disclosed balance after: 144,719 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by Matoaka, LLC and Reporting Person holds the voting and dispositive power over the shares. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 17:52 UTC |
Sanders DaleChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 27,500 | $0.00 Strike: $10.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002899 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Sanders Dale · CIK 0001780970 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,666 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,500 shares Expires 2025-11-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the 163,666 shares underlying the options vested in an annual installment and the remaining balance vested in equal monthly installments until the option was vested in full on Oct. 28, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 17:52 UTC |
Sanders DaleChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,878 | $26.03 | $205,064.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002899 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sanders Dale · CIK 0001780970 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,228 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 26, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F3 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.00 to $26.16, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in Footnotes (2) and (3). Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 17:52 UTC |
Sanders DaleChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 19,622 | $25.56 | $501,538.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002899 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sanders Dale · CIK 0001780970 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,106 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 26, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F2 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.00 to $25.99, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 17:52 UTC |
Sanders DaleChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 27,500 | $10.30 | $283,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002899 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanders Dale · CIK 0001780970 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,728 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Llewelyn LindaChief People Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,121 | $0.00 Strike: $10.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002900 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 Llewelyn Linda · CIK 0001780878 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,286 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,121 shares Expires 2028-09-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the 59,351 shares underlying the options vested in an annual installment on September 25, 2019 and the remaining balance vested or will vest in equal monthly installments until the option is vested in full on September 25, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Llewelyn LindaChief People Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 321 | $27.22 | $8,737.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002900 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Llewelyn Linda · CIK 0001780878 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,377 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 21, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F4 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.16 to $27.34, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in Footnotes (2) through (4). Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Llewelyn LindaChief People Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $26.46 | $18,522.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002900 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Llewelyn Linda · CIK 0001780878 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,698 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 21, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F3 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.14 to $27.12, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Llewelyn LindaChief People Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $24.97 | $2,497.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002900 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Llewelyn Linda · CIK 0001780878 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,398 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 21, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F2 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.97 to $24.97, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Llewelyn LindaChief People Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,121 | $10.80 | $12,106.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002900 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Llewelyn Linda · CIK 0001780878 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,498 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Horstmeier PaulChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,750 | $0.00 Strike: $6.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002901 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 Horstmeier Paul · CIK 0001780978 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,750 shares Expires 2024-05-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the 37,500 shares underlying the option vested in an annual installment and the remaining balance vested in equal monthly installments until the option was vested in full on May 13, 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Horstmeier PaulChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,734 | $27.20 | $128,764.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002901 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Horstmeier Paul · CIK 0001780978 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 22, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F4 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.91 to $27.57, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in Footnotes (2) through (4). Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Horstmeier PaulChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,416 | $26.32 | $142,549.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002901 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Horstmeier Paul · CIK 0001780978 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,734 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 22, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F3 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.91 to $26.89, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Horstmeier PaulChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $25.20 | $15,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002901 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horstmeier Paul · CIK 0001780978 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,150 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 22, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F2 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.90 to $25.78, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Horstmeier PaulChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,750 | $6.24 | $67,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002901 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horstmeier Paul · CIK 0001780978 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,750 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:38 UTC |
Dixon Michael EdwardDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 4,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002260 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dixon Michael Edward · CIK 0001780254 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,157 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 19:27 UTC |
Cozzens Todd CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003396 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Cozzens Todd C · CIK 0001382487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Matoaka, LLC Disclosed balance after: 144,045 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by Matoaka, LLC and Reporting Person holds the voting and dispositive power over the shares. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:37 UTC |
Llewelyn LindaChief People Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,944 | $0.00 Strike: $10.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002258 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Llewelyn Linda · CIK 0001780878 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,096 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,944 shares Expires 2028-09-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the 59,351 shares underlying the options vested in an annual installment on September 25, 2019 and the remaining balance vested or will vest in equal monthly installments until the option is vested in full on September 25, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:37 UTC |
Llewelyn LindaChief People Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,999 | $29.24 | $116,930.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002258 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Llewelyn Linda · CIK 0001780878 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,377 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 21, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F3 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.88 to $29.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in Footnotes (2) and (3). Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:37 UTC |
Llewelyn LindaChief People Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 13,945 | $28.33 | $395,061.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002258 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Llewelyn Linda · CIK 0001780878 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,376 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 21, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F2 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.88 to $28.87, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:37 UTC |
Llewelyn LindaChief People Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,944 | $10.80 | $193,795.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002258 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Llewelyn Linda · CIK 0001780878 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,321 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 5, 2020 19:37 UTC |
Sanders DaleChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 27,500 | $0.00 Strike: $10.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002257 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Sanders Dale · CIK 0001780970 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,166 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,500 shares Expires 2025-11-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the 163,666 shares underlying the options vested in an annual installment and the remaining balance vested in equal monthly installments until the option was vested in full on Oct. 28, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 5, 2020 19:37 UTC |
Sanders DaleChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,900 | $29.33 | $114,387.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002257 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sanders Dale · CIK 0001780970 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,228 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 26, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F3 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.97 to $29.72, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in Footnotes (2) and (3). Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 5, 2020 19:37 UTC |
Sanders DaleChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 23,600 | $28.32 | $668,352.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002257 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sanders Dale · CIK 0001780970 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,128 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 26, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F2 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.96 to $28.88, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 5, 2020 19:37 UTC |
Sanders DaleChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 27,500 | $10.30 | $283,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002257 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanders Dale · CIK 0001780970 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,728 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:37 UTC |
Horstmeier PaulChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,750 | $0.00 Strike: $6.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002259 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Horstmeier Paul · CIK 0001780978 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,750 shares Expires 2024-05-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the 37,500 shares underlying the option vested in an annual installment and the remaining balance vested in equal monthly installments until the option was vested in full on May 13, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:37 UTC |
Horstmeier PaulChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,228 | $29.24 | $65,146.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002259 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Horstmeier Paul · CIK 0001780978 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 22, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F3 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.92 to $29.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in Footnotes (2) and (3). Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:37 UTC |
Horstmeier PaulChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 8,522 | $28.34 | $241,513.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002259 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horstmeier Paul · CIK 0001780978 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,228 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was made pursuant to a written trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 22, 2019, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1. F2 · price: Represents a weighted average price. These shares were sold by the Reporting Person in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.92 to $28.91, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:37 UTC |
Horstmeier PaulChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,750 | $6.24 | $67,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002259 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horstmeier Paul · CIK 0001780978 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,750 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 02:14 UTC |
SC US (TTGP), LTD.10% owner
SCGF V Management, L.P.10% owner
SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP10% owner
SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd.10% owner
SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 156,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-006392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 SC US (TTGP), LTD. · CIK 0001607841 · 10% owner SCGF V Management, L.P. · CIK 0001552459 · 10% owner SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP · CIK 0001447940 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL U.S. GROWTH FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528109 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528063 · 10% owner SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. · CIK 0001552461 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP · CIK 0001444121 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND IV LP · CIK 0001460980 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. Disclosed balance after: 848,776 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution of Common Stock of the Issuer to partners or members for no consideration and includes subsequent distributions by general partners or managing members to their respective partners or members. F3 · ownership.nature: SC US (TTGP), Ltd. is the general partner of SCGF V Management, L.P., which is the general partner of Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund V, LP ("SC USGF V") and Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund V, L.P. (together, the "SC USGF V Funds"), which together own 100% of the outstanding shares of SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd ("SC USGF V Holdco"). As a result, SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF V Management, L.P. may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by the SC USGF V Funds and SC USGF V Holdco. Each of SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF V Management, L.P. disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the SC USGF V Funds and SC USGF V Holdco, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 02:14 UTC |
SC US (TTGP), LTD.10% owner
SCGF V Management, L.P.10% owner
SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP10% owner
SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd.10% owner
SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 443,151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-006392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SC US (TTGP), LTD. · CIK 0001607841 · 10% owner SCGF V Management, L.P. · CIK 0001552459 · 10% owner SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP · CIK 0001447940 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL U.S. GROWTH FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528109 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528063 · 10% owner SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. · CIK 0001552461 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP · CIK 0001444121 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND IV LP · CIK 0001460980 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund IV, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 2,658,909 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution of Common Stock of the Issuer to partners or members for no consideration and includes subsequent distributions by general partners or managing members to their respective partners or members. F2 · ownership.nature: SC US (TTGP), Ltd. is the general partner of SCGF IV Management, L.P., which is the general partner of Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund IV, LP and Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund IV, LP (collectively, the "SC USGF IV Funds"). As a result, SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds. Each of SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 02:14 UTC |
SC US (TTGP), LTD.10% owner
SCGF V Management, L.P.10% owner
SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP10% owner
SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd.10% owner
SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 18,364 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-006392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SC US (TTGP), LTD. · CIK 0001607841 · 10% owner SCGF V Management, L.P. · CIK 0001552459 · 10% owner SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP · CIK 0001447940 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL U.S. GROWTH FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528109 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528063 · 10% owner SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. · CIK 0001552461 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP · CIK 0001444121 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND IV LP · CIK 0001460980 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund IV, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 110,182 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution of Common Stock of the Issuer to partners or members for no consideration and includes subsequent distributions by general partners or managing members to their respective partners or members. F2 · ownership.nature: SC US (TTGP), Ltd. is the general partner of SCGF IV Management, L.P., which is the general partner of Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund IV, LP and Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund IV, LP (collectively, the "SC USGF IV Funds"). As a result, SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds. Each of SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:24 UTC |
Dixon Michael EdwardDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 4,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002006 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dixon Michael Edward · CIK 0001780254 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,637 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 19:27 UTC |
Cozzens Todd CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003396 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Cozzens Todd C · CIK 0001382487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Matoaka, LLC Disclosed balance after: 143,371 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by Matoaka, LLC and Reporting Person holds the voting and dispositive power over the shares. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 02:14 UTC |
SC US (TTGP), LTD.10% owner
SCGF V Management, L.P.10% owner
SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP10% owner
SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd.10% owner
SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 156,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-006392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 SC US (TTGP), LTD. · CIK 0001607841 · 10% owner SCGF V Management, L.P. · CIK 0001552459 · 10% owner SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP · CIK 0001447940 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL U.S. GROWTH FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528109 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528063 · 10% owner SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. · CIK 0001552461 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP · CIK 0001444121 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND IV LP · CIK 0001460980 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. Disclosed balance after: 1,005,099 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution of Common Stock of the Issuer to partners or members for no consideration and includes subsequent distributions by general partners or managing members to their respective partners or members. F3 · ownership.nature: SC US (TTGP), Ltd. is the general partner of SCGF V Management, L.P., which is the general partner of Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund V, LP ("SC USGF V") and Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund V, L.P. (together, the "SC USGF V Funds"), which together own 100% of the outstanding shares of SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd ("SC USGF V Holdco"). As a result, SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF V Management, L.P. may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by the SC USGF V Funds and SC USGF V Holdco. Each of SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF V Management, L.P. disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the SC USGF V Funds and SC USGF V Holdco, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 02:14 UTC |
SC US (TTGP), LTD.10% owner
SCGF V Management, L.P.10% owner
SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP10% owner
SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd.10% owner
SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 443,151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-006392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SC US (TTGP), LTD. · CIK 0001607841 · 10% owner SCGF V Management, L.P. · CIK 0001552459 · 10% owner SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP · CIK 0001447940 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL U.S. GROWTH FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528109 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528063 · 10% owner SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. · CIK 0001552461 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP · CIK 0001444121 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND IV LP · CIK 0001460980 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund IV, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,102,060 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution of Common Stock of the Issuer to partners or members for no consideration and includes subsequent distributions by general partners or managing members to their respective partners or members. F2 · ownership.nature: SC US (TTGP), Ltd. is the general partner of SCGF IV Management, L.P., which is the general partner of Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund IV, LP and Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund IV, LP (collectively, the "SC USGF IV Funds"). As a result, SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds. Each of SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 02:14 UTC |
SC US (TTGP), LTD.10% owner
SCGF V Management, L.P.10% owner
SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP10% owner
SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd.10% owner
SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 18,364 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-006392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SC US (TTGP), LTD. · CIK 0001607841 · 10% owner SCGF V Management, L.P. · CIK 0001552459 · 10% owner SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP · CIK 0001447940 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL U.S. GROWTH FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528109 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528063 · 10% owner SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. · CIK 0001552461 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP · CIK 0001444121 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND IV LP · CIK 0001460980 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund IV, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 128,546 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution of Common Stock of the Issuer to partners or members for no consideration and includes subsequent distributions by general partners or managing members to their respective partners or members. F2 · ownership.nature: SC US (TTGP), Ltd. is the general partner of SCGF IV Management, L.P., which is the general partner of Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund IV, LP and Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund IV, LP (collectively, the "SC USGF IV Funds"). As a result, SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds. Each of SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 22:45 UTC |
Dixon Michael EdwardDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 4,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-001819 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dixon Michael Edward · CIK 0001780254 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,117 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 19:27 UTC |
Cozzens Todd CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003396 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Cozzens Todd C · CIK 0001382487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Matoaka, LLC Disclosed balance after: 142,697 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by Matoaka, LLC and Reporting Person holds the voting and dispositive power over the shares. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 19:05 UTC |
Bullock D FraserDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 29,482 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-001417 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bullock D Fraser · CIK 0001366853 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,271 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 19:05 UTC |
Bullock D FraserDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 609,143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-001417 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bullock D Fraser · CIK 0001366853 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held directly by HQC Acquisition, LLC. The Reporting Person is the President of HQC Acquisition, LLC and it is controlled by Sorenson Capital Partners. The Reporting Person is a founding member and general partner of Sorenson Capital Partners and disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares held by HQC Acquisition, LLC except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 00:35 UTC |
SC US (TTGP), LTD.10% owner
SCGF V Management, L.P.10% owner
SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP10% owner
SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd.10% owner
SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 156,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-004383 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SC US (TTGP), LTD. · CIK 0001607841 · 10% owner SCGF V Management, L.P. · CIK 0001552459 · 10% owner SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP · CIK 0001447940 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL U.S. GROWTH FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528109 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528063 · 10% owner SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. · CIK 0001552461 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP · CIK 0001444121 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND IV LP · CIK 0001460980 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. Disclosed balance after: 1,161,422 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution of Common Stock of the Issuer to partners or members for no consideration and includes subsequent distributions by general partners or managing members to their respective partners or members. F3 · ownership.nature: SC US (TTGP), Ltd. is the general partner of SCGF V Management, L.P., which is the general partner of Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund V, LP ("SC USGF V") and Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund V, L.P. (together, the "SC USGF V Funds"), which together own 100% of the outstanding shares of SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd ("SC USGF V Holdco"). As a result, SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF V Management, L.P. may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by the SC USGF V Funds and SC USGF V Holdco. Each of SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF V Management, L.P. disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the SC USGF V Funds and SC USGF V Holdco, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 00:35 UTC |
SC US (TTGP), LTD.10% owner
SCGF V Management, L.P.10% owner
SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP10% owner
SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd.10% owner
SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 443,151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-004383 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SC US (TTGP), LTD. · CIK 0001607841 · 10% owner SCGF V Management, L.P. · CIK 0001552459 · 10% owner SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP · CIK 0001447940 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL U.S. GROWTH FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528109 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528063 · 10% owner SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. · CIK 0001552461 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP · CIK 0001444121 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND IV LP · CIK 0001460980 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund IV, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 3,545,211 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution of Common Stock of the Issuer to partners or members for no consideration and includes subsequent distributions by general partners or managing members to their respective partners or members. F2 · ownership.nature: SC US (TTGP), Ltd. is the general partner of SCGF IV Management, L.P., which is the general partner of Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund IV, LP and Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund IV, LP (collectively, the "SC USGF IV Funds"). As a result, SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds. Each of SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 00:35 UTC |
SC US (TTGP), LTD.10% owner
SCGF V Management, L.P.10% owner
SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP10% owner
SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd.10% owner
SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 18,364 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-004383 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SC US (TTGP), LTD. · CIK 0001607841 · 10% owner SCGF V Management, L.P. · CIK 0001552459 · 10% owner SCGF IV MANAGEMENT LP · CIK 0001447940 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL U.S. GROWTH FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528109 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND V, L.P. · CIK 0001528063 · 10% owner SC US GF V Holdings, Ltd. · CIK 0001552461 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL US GROWTH FUND IV LP · CIK 0001444121 · 10% owner SEQUOIA CAPITAL USGF PRINCIPALS FUND IV LP · CIK 0001460980 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund IV, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 146,910 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution of Common Stock of the Issuer to partners or members for no consideration and includes subsequent distributions by general partners or managing members to their respective partners or members. F2 · ownership.nature: SC US (TTGP), Ltd. is the general partner of SCGF IV Management, L.P., which is the general partner of Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund IV, LP and Sequoia Capital USGF Principals Fund IV, LP (collectively, the "SC USGF IV Funds"). As a result, SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. may be deemed to share voting and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds. Each of SC US (TTGP), Ltd. and SCGF IV Management, L.P. disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by the SC USGF IV Funds, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purposes. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 00:06 UTC |
Dixon Michael EdwardDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 4,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-001136 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dixon Michael Edward · CIK 0001780254 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,597 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 19:27 UTC |
Cozzens Todd CDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003396 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Cozzens Todd C · CIK 0001382487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Matoaka, LLC Disclosed balance after: 142,023 F1 · kind: Represents a pro rata distribution for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by Matoaka, LLC and Reporting Person holds the voting and dispositive power over the shares. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.