Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 2 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 00:04 UTC |
Smith Robert LawrenceSVP & COO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 62,823 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009440 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Robert Lawrence · CIK 0001764439 · SVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 222,204 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in one-third increments on January 31, 2022, January 31, 2023 and January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 00:03 UTC |
RYAN JAMES CEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 66,334 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009439 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RYAN JAMES C · CIK 0001245753 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 434,688 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in one-third increments on January 31, 2022, January 31, 2023 and January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 00:02 UTC |
Latek Kevin PaulEVP Chief L & D Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 69,795 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009437 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Latek Kevin Paul · CIK 0001544962 · EVP Chief L & D Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324,136 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in one-third increments on January 31, 2022, January 31, 2023 and January 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 00:01 UTC |
LaPlatney D PatrickDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 97,090 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009435 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaPlatney D Patrick · CIK 0001371491 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 440,757 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, one half of which vests in equal annual installments on each of January 31, 2020, January 31, 2021 and January 31, 2022, and the other half of which vests, subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria, on January 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 00:01 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 192,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009433 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,331,170 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, one half of which vests in equal annual installments on each of January 31, 2022, January 31, 2023, January 31, 2024, and the other half of which vests, subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria, on February 29, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 00:00 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 192,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009432 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,331,170 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, one half of which vests in equal annual installments on each of January 31, 2022, January 31, 2023, January 31, 2024, and the other half of which vests, subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria, on February 29, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 23:52 UTC |
Smith Robert LawrenceSVP & COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,939 | $17.05 | $254,709.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006953 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Robert Lawrence · CIK 0001764439 · SVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,381 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 23:52 UTC |
RYAN JAMES CEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,264 | $17.05 | $311,401.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006952 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RYAN JAMES C · CIK 0001245753 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 368,354 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 23:51 UTC |
Latek Kevin PaulEVP Chief L & D Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 22,305 | $17.05 | $380,300.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006951 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Latek Kevin Paul · CIK 0001544962 · EVP Chief L & D Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 254,341 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 23:51 UTC |
LaPlatney D PatrickDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,637 | $17.05 | $266,610.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006949 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaPlatney D Patrick · CIK 0001371491 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 343,667 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 23:50 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 25,878 | $16.50 | $426,987.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006947 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,138,460 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 23:50 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 25,878 | $16.50 | $426,987.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-006945 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,138,460 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 23:36 UTC |
Smith Robert LawrenceSVP & COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,879 | $17.89 | $337,745.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-001582 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Robert Lawrence · CIK 0001764439 · SVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,320 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 23:35 UTC |
RYAN JAMES CEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 26,362 | $17.89 | $471,616.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-001581 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RYAN JAMES C · CIK 0001245753 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 386,618 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 23:33 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 63,831 | $17.89 | $1,141,936.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-001579 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 667,309 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 23:34 UTC |
Latek Kevin PaulEVP Chief L & D Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 32,122 | $17.89 | $574,662.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-001580 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Latek Kevin Paul · CIK 0001544962 · EVP Chief L & D Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,646 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 23:33 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 63,831 | $17.89 | $1,141,936.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-001578 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 667,309 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 4, 2021 23:28 UTC |
COWART JACKSON S IVChief Accounting Officer
|
SaleGray Common Stock - GTN | 4,200 | $17.87 | $75,054.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-000505 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COWART JACKSON S IV · CIK 0001282493 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,995 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from a minimum price of $17.86 to a maximum of $17.90 per share on December 31, 2020, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Gray Television, Inc., any security holder of Gray Television, Inc., or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, all information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2020 Filed Jan 4, 2021 23:29 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $17.99 | $269,790.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-000506 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 731,140 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from a minimum price of $17.93 to a maximum of $18.05 per share on December 30, 2020, inclusive and solely for tax purposes. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Gray Television, Inc., any security holder of Gray Television, Inc., or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, all information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2020 Filed Jan 4, 2021 23:28 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $17.99 | $269,790.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-000504 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 731,140 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from a minimum price of $17.93 to a maximum of $18.05 per share on December 30, 2020, inclusive and solely for tax purposes. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Gray Television, Inc., any security holder of Gray Television, Inc., or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, all information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 15, 2020 23:06 UTC |
Latek Kevin PaulEVP Chief L & D Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 18,410 | $18.57 | $341,792.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063588 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Latek Kevin Paul · CIK 0001544962 · EVP Chief L & D Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 308,768 F2 · price: This is the weighted average sale price for multiple open market sales on 12/15/2020. The sales price of each transaction ranged from $18.55 to $18.61 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Gray Television, Inc., any security holder of Gray Television, Inc., or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2020 Filed Dec 15, 2020 23:06 UTC |
Latek Kevin PaulEVP Chief L & D Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 73,808 | $18.60 | $1,372,681.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063588 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Latek Kevin Paul · CIK 0001544962 · EVP Chief L & D Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 327,178 F1 · price: This is the weighted average sale price for multiple open market sales on 12/11/2020. The sales price of each transaction ranged from $18.50 to $18.70 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Gray Television, Inc., any security holder of Gray Television, Inc., or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 1, 2020 21:49 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 2,000 | $13.03 | $26,052.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-039858 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,164,338 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from a minimum price of $12.95 to a maximum of $13.10 per share on June 30th, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Gray Television, Inc., any security holder of Gray Television, Inc., or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, all information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 1, 2020 21:47 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 2,000 | $13.03 | $26,052.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-039855 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,164,338 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from a minimum price of $12.95 to a maximum of $13.10 per share on June 30th, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Gray Television, Inc., any security holder of Gray Television, Inc., or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, all information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2020 Filed Jul 1, 2020 21:49 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 2,000 | $13.08 | $26,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-039858 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,162,338 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from a minimum price of $13.00 to a maximum of $13.10 per share on June 29th, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Gray Television, Inc., any security holder of Gray Television, Inc., or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, all information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2020 Filed Jul 1, 2020 21:47 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 2,000 | $13.08 | $26,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-039855 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,162,338 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from a minimum price of $13.00 to a maximum of $13.10 per share on June 29th, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Gray Television, Inc., any security holder of Gray Television, Inc., or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, all information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 01:54 UTC |
COWART JACKSON S IVChief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingGray Common Stock - GTN | 902 | $14.30 | $12,898.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-034335 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 COWART JACKSON S IV · CIK 0001282493 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse Disclosed balance after: 11,547 F5 · balance_after: Due to administrative error, the Form 4 filed on March 3, 2020 understated the number of shares of common stock beneficially owned following the transaction by 3,000 shares. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 01:54 UTC |
COWART JACKSON S IVChief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingGray Common Stock - GTN | 1,203 | $14.30 | $17,202.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-034335 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COWART JACKSON S IV · CIK 0001282493 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,195 F3 · balance_after: Due to administrative error, the Form 4 filed on May 30, 2019 understated the number of shares of common stock beneficially owned following the transaction by 31 shares. Additionally, due to administrative error, the Form 4 filed on March 4, 2020 understated the number of shares of common stock beneficially owned following the transaction by 27 shares. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 21:14 UTC |
ELDER T LDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $14.48 | $57,918.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032639 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ELDER T L · CIK 0001278843 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,942 Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 21:13 UTC |
McTear PaulDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $14.39 | $71,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032638 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McTear Paul · CIK 0001378263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,334 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 21:45 UTC |
McTear PaulDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-028360 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McTear Paul · CIK 0001378263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,334 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in full on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 21:44 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-028359 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 46,159 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in full on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 21:43 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-028358 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,159 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in full on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 21:43 UTC |
Hare Richard BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-028357 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hare Richard B · CIK 0001356159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,204 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in full on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 21:42 UTC |
Garcia Luis A.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-028356 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Garcia Luis A. · CIK 0001678863 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,667 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in full on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 21:42 UTC |
ELDER T LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-028355 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ELDER T L · CIK 0001278843 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,942 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in full on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 21:41 UTC |
BOGER RICHARD LEEDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-028354 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOGER RICHARD LEE · CIK 0001244839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,918 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in full on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 21:41 UTC |
NEWTON HOWELLDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-028353 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NEWTON HOWELL · CIK 0001245751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,854 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock, which vests in full on April 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 21:52 UTC |
NEWTON HOWELLDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,883 | $11.61 | $45,081.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026913 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NEWTON HOWELL · CIK 0001245751 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,608 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 21:57 UTC |
ELDER T LDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,000 | $11.61 | $23,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026921 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ELDER T L · CIK 0001278843 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,696 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 21:54 UTC |
Garcia Luis A.Director
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,647 | $11.61 | $19,121.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026917 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Garcia Luis A. · CIK 0001678863 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,421 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 21:54 UTC |
Hare Richard BDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,000 | $11.61 | $23,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026918 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hare Richard B · CIK 0001356159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,958 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 21:53 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,000 | $11.61 | $23,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026916 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 34,913 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 21:53 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,000 | $11.61 | $23,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026915 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,913 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 21:51 UTC |
BOGER RICHARD LEEDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,766 | $11.61 | $66,943.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026912 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOGER RICHARD LEE · CIK 0001244839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,672 Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2020 Filed Mar 31, 2020 23:36 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 87,181 | $11.94 | $1,040,941.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-021917 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 746,140 Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2020 Filed Mar 31, 2020 23:36 UTC |
HOWELL HILTON H JRDirector · Chairman, President & CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 153,062 | $1.99 | $304,593.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-021917 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 HOWELL HILTON H JR · CIK 0001213166 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 833,321 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2020 Filed Mar 31, 2020 23:36 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 87,181 | $11.94 | $1,040,941.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-021918 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 746,140 Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2020 Filed Mar 31, 2020 23:36 UTC |
Howell Robin RobinsonDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 153,062 | $1.99 | $304,593.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-021918 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Howell Robin Robinson · CIK 0001551391 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 833,321 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2020 Filed Mar 31, 2020 23:38 UTC |
RYAN JAMES CEVP & Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 31,138 | $11.94 | $371,787.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-021920 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RYAN JAMES C · CIK 0001245753 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 412,980 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.