Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 21:59 UTC |
Elliott Aaron MatthewDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 71,920 | $15.25 | $1,096,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-035816 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elliott Aaron Matthew · CIK 0002144747 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 345,976 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 01:08 UTC |
PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC10% owner
EDELMAN JOSEPH10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,500,000 | $10.00 | $55,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-312798 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC · CIK 0001224962 · 10% owner EDELMAN JOSEPH · CIK 0001164426 · 10% owner PERCEPTIVE LIFE SCIENCES MASTER FUND LTD · CIK 0001249675 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 10,871,847 F1 · ownership.nature: The securities are directly held by Perceptive Life Sciences Master Fund Ltd. (the "Master Fund"). Perceptive Advisors LLC (the "Advisor") serves as the investment manager of the Master Fund. Joseph Edelman is the managing member of the Advisor. Each of Mr. Edelman and the Advisor disclaims, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, beneficial ownership of such securities, except to the extent of his or its indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that either Mr. Edelman or the Advisor is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 23:21 UTC |
McKenna Mark C.Former Director
|
ConversionClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749623-26-000003 · form4-07222026_110724.xml · derivative · entry 2 McKenna Mark C. · CIK 0001749623 · Former Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 23:21 UTC |
McKenna Mark C.Former Director
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001749623-26-000003 · form4-07222026_110724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenna Mark C. · CIK 0001749623 · Former Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 23:20 UTC |
Stone Adam LeoFormer Dir, Ofc, 10% Ownr
|
ConversionClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 2,066,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001727440-26-000003 · form4-07222026_110718.xml · derivative · entry 2 Stone Adam Leo · CIK 0001727440 · Former Dir, Ofc, 10% Ownr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,066,250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings (the "Sponsor"). The Sponsor is governed by a board of directors consisting of two directors, Adam Stone and Michael Altman. As such, Messrs. Stone and Altman have voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor and may be deemed to have shared beneficial ownership of the securities held directly by the Sponsor. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 23:20 UTC |
Stone Adam LeoFormer Dir, Ofc, 10% Ownr
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 2,066,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001727440-26-000003 · form4-07222026_110718.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Adam Leo · CIK 0001727440 · Former Dir, Ofc, 10% Ownr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings Disclosed balance after: 2,352,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings (the "Sponsor"). The Sponsor is governed by a board of directors consisting of two directors, Adam Stone and Michael Altman. As such, Messrs. Stone and Altman have voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor and may be deemed to have shared beneficial ownership of the securities held directly by the Sponsor. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 23:18 UTC |
ALTMAN MICHAEL SETHFormer Dir, Ofc, 10% Ownr
|
ConversionClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 2,066,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746738-26-000003 · form4-07222026_110718.xml · derivative · entry 2 ALTMAN MICHAEL SETH · CIK 0001746738 · Former Dir, Ofc, 10% Ownr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,066,250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings (the "Sponsor"). The Sponsor is governed by a board of directors consisting of two directors, Adam Stone and Michael Altman. As such, Messrs. Stone and Altman have voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor and may be deemed to have shared beneficial ownership of the securities held directly by the Sponsor. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 23:18 UTC |
ALTMAN MICHAEL SETHFormer Dir, Ofc, 10% Ownr
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 2,066,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746738-26-000003 · form4-07222026_110718.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALTMAN MICHAEL SETH · CIK 0001746738 · Former Dir, Ofc, 10% Ownr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings Disclosed balance after: 2,352,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings (the "Sponsor"). The Sponsor is governed by a board of directors consisting of two directors, Adam Stone and Michael Altman. As such, Messrs. Stone and Altman have voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor and may be deemed to have shared beneficial ownership of the securities held directly by the Sponsor. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 21:31 UTC |
RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.Director · 10% owner
RA Capital Healthcare Fund LPDirector · 10% owner
RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P.Director
Kolchinsky PeterDirector · 10% owner
Shah Rajeev M.Director · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 336,965 | $10.00 | $3,369,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000783 · form4-07222026_090756.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. · CIK 0001346824 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Healthcare Fund LP · CIK 0001315082 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001780117 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001825376 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. · CIK 0001883840 · Director Kolchinsky Peter · CIK 0001384859 · Director · 10% owner Shah Rajeev M. · CIK 0001619841 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,245,068 F3 · ownership.nature: RA Capital Management, L.P. (the "Adviser") is the investment manager for RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. (the "Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund II"), RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund III"), and a separately managed account (the "Account"). The general partner of the Adviser is RA Capital Management GP, LLC (the "Adviser GP"), of which Dr. Peter Kolchinsky and Mr. Rajeev Shah are the managing members. Each of the Adviser, the Adviser GP, the Fund, the Nexus Fund, the Nexus Fund II, the Nexus Fund III, Dr. Kolchinsky and Mr. Shah disclaims beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities, except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. F10 · ownership.nature: Held directly by Nexus Fund III. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 21:31 UTC |
RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.Director · 10% owner
RA Capital Healthcare Fund LPDirector · 10% owner
RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P.Director
Kolchinsky PeterDirector · 10% owner
Shah Rajeev M.Director · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,918,411 | $10.00 | $49,184,110.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000783 · form4-07222026_090756.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. · CIK 0001346824 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Healthcare Fund LP · CIK 0001315082 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001780117 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001825376 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. · CIK 0001883840 · Director Kolchinsky Peter · CIK 0001384859 · Director · 10% owner Shah Rajeev M. · CIK 0001619841 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 12,230,122 F3 · ownership.nature: RA Capital Management, L.P. (the "Adviser") is the investment manager for RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. (the "Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund II"), RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund III"), and a separately managed account (the "Account"). The general partner of the Adviser is RA Capital Management GP, LLC (the "Adviser GP"), of which Dr. Peter Kolchinsky and Mr. Rajeev Shah are the managing members. Each of the Adviser, the Adviser GP, the Fund, the Nexus Fund, the Nexus Fund II, the Nexus Fund III, Dr. Kolchinsky and Mr. Shah disclaims beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities, except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. F4 · ownership.nature: Held directly by the Fund. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 21:31 UTC |
RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.Director · 10% owner
RA Capital Healthcare Fund LPDirector · 10% owner
RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P.Director
Kolchinsky PeterDirector · 10% owner
Shah Rajeev M.Director · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 367,427 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000783 · form4-07222026_090756.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. · CIK 0001346824 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Healthcare Fund LP · CIK 0001315082 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001780117 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001825376 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. · CIK 0001883840 · Director Kolchinsky Peter · CIK 0001384859 · Director · 10% owner Shah Rajeev M. · CIK 0001619841 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 367,427 F1 · shares: Received on July 20, 2026 pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome") (the "Business Combination"). F11 · price: Received in the Business Combination in exchange for 873,834 shares of Series B Preferred Stock and 424,978 shares of Series C Preferred Stock of Old Freenome. F3 · ownership.nature: RA Capital Management, L.P. (the "Adviser") is the investment manager for RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. (the "Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund II"), RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund III"), and a separately managed account (the "Account"). The general partner of the Adviser is RA Capital Management GP, LLC (the "Adviser GP"), of which Dr. Peter Kolchinsky and Mr. Rajeev Shah are the managing members. Each of the Adviser, the Adviser GP, the Fund, the Nexus Fund, the Nexus Fund II, the Nexus Fund III, Dr. Kolchinsky and Mr. Shah disclaims beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities, except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. F12 · ownership.nature: Held directly by the Account. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 21:31 UTC |
RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.Director · 10% owner
RA Capital Healthcare Fund LPDirector · 10% owner
RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P.Director
Kolchinsky PeterDirector · 10% owner
Shah Rajeev M.Director · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 908,103 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000783 · form4-07222026_090756.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. · CIK 0001346824 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Healthcare Fund LP · CIK 0001315082 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001780117 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001825376 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. · CIK 0001883840 · Director Kolchinsky Peter · CIK 0001384859 · Director · 10% owner Shah Rajeev M. · CIK 0001619841 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 908,103 F1 · shares: Received on July 20, 2026 pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome") (the "Business Combination"). F9 · price: Received in the Business Combination in exchange for 3,210,040 shares of Series F Preferred Stock of Old Freenome. F3 · ownership.nature: RA Capital Management, L.P. (the "Adviser") is the investment manager for RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. (the "Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund II"), RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund III"), and a separately managed account (the "Account"). The general partner of the Adviser is RA Capital Management GP, LLC (the "Adviser GP"), of which Dr. Peter Kolchinsky and Mr. Rajeev Shah are the managing members. Each of the Adviser, the Adviser GP, the Fund, the Nexus Fund, the Nexus Fund II, the Nexus Fund III, Dr. Kolchinsky and Mr. Shah disclaims beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities, except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. F10 · ownership.nature: Held directly by Nexus Fund III. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 21:31 UTC |
RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.Director · 10% owner
RA Capital Healthcare Fund LPDirector · 10% owner
RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P.Director
Kolchinsky PeterDirector · 10% owner
Shah Rajeev M.Director · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 553,703 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000783 · form4-07222026_090756.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. · CIK 0001346824 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Healthcare Fund LP · CIK 0001315082 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001780117 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001825376 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. · CIK 0001883840 · Director Kolchinsky Peter · CIK 0001384859 · Director · 10% owner Shah Rajeev M. · CIK 0001619841 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 553,703 F1 · shares: Received on July 20, 2026 pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome") (the "Business Combination"). F7 · price: Received in the Business Combination in exchange for 1,754,539 shares of Series D Preferred Stock and 202,739 shares of Series F Preferred Stock of Old Freenome. F3 · ownership.nature: RA Capital Management, L.P. (the "Adviser") is the investment manager for RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. (the "Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund II"), RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund III"), and a separately managed account (the "Account"). The general partner of the Adviser is RA Capital Management GP, LLC (the "Adviser GP"), of which Dr. Peter Kolchinsky and Mr. Rajeev Shah are the managing members. Each of the Adviser, the Adviser GP, the Fund, the Nexus Fund, the Nexus Fund II, the Nexus Fund III, Dr. Kolchinsky and Mr. Shah disclaims beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities, except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. F8 · ownership.nature: Held directly by Nexus Fund II. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 21:31 UTC |
RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.Director · 10% owner
RA Capital Healthcare Fund LPDirector · 10% owner
RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P.Director
Kolchinsky PeterDirector · 10% owner
Shah Rajeev M.Director · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 970,950 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000783 · form4-07222026_090756.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. · CIK 0001346824 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Healthcare Fund LP · CIK 0001315082 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001780117 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001825376 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. · CIK 0001883840 · Director Kolchinsky Peter · CIK 0001384859 · Director · 10% owner Shah Rajeev M. · CIK 0001619841 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 970,950 F1 · shares: Received on July 20, 2026 pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome") (the "Business Combination"). F5 · price: Received in the Business Combination in exchange for 1,920,093 shares of Series B Preferred Stock and 1,512,104 shares of Series C Preferred Stock of Old Freenome. F3 · ownership.nature: RA Capital Management, L.P. (the "Adviser") is the investment manager for RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. (the "Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund II"), RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund III"), and a separately managed account (the "Account"). The general partner of the Adviser is RA Capital Management GP, LLC (the "Adviser GP"), of which Dr. Peter Kolchinsky and Mr. Rajeev Shah are the managing members. Each of the Adviser, the Adviser GP, the Fund, the Nexus Fund, the Nexus Fund II, the Nexus Fund III, Dr. Kolchinsky and Mr. Shah disclaims beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities, except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. F6 · ownership.nature: Held directly by the Nexus Fund. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 21:31 UTC |
RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.Director · 10% owner
RA Capital Healthcare Fund LPDirector · 10% owner
RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P.Director
RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P.Director
Kolchinsky PeterDirector · 10% owner
Shah Rajeev M.Director · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,561,711 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000783 · form4-07222026_090756.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. · CIK 0001346824 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Healthcare Fund LP · CIK 0001315082 · Director · 10% owner RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001780117 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. · CIK 0001825376 · Director RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. · CIK 0001883840 · Director Kolchinsky Peter · CIK 0001384859 · Director · 10% owner Shah Rajeev M. · CIK 0001619841 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 7,311,711 F1 · shares: Received on July 20, 2026 pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome") (the "Business Combination"). F2 · price: Received in the Business Combination in exchange for 4,886,446 shares of Series B Preferred Stock, 4,111,335 shares of Series C Preferred Stock, 4,093,925 shares of Series D Preferred Stock and 10,103,180 shares of Series F Preferred Stock of Old Freenome. F3 · ownership.nature: RA Capital Management, L.P. (the "Adviser") is the investment manager for RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. (the "Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund"), RA Capital Nexus Fund II, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund II"), RA Capital Nexus Fund III, L.P. (the "Nexus Fund III"), and a separately managed account (the "Account"). The general partner of the Adviser is RA Capital Management GP, LLC (the "Adviser GP"), of which Dr. Peter Kolchinsky and Mr. Rajeev Shah are the managing members. Each of the Adviser, the Adviser GP, the Fund, the Nexus Fund, the Nexus Fund II, the Nexus Fund III, Dr. Kolchinsky and Mr. Shah disclaims beneficial ownership of any of the reported securities, except to the extent of its or his respective pecuniary interest therein. F4 · ownership.nature: Held directly by the Fund. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 20:49 UTC |
Perceptive Capital Solutions HoldingsFormer 10% Owner
|
ConversionClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 2,066,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002017632-26-000004 · form4-07232026_080729.xml · derivative · entry 2 Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings · CIK 0002017632 · Former 10% Owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,066,250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F2 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person is governed by a board of directors consisting of two directors, Adam Stone and Michael Altman. As such, Messrs. Stone and Altman have voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities of the Issuer held of record by the Reporting Person and may be deemed to have shared beneficial ownership of the securities held directly by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 20:49 UTC |
Perceptive Capital Solutions HoldingsFormer 10% Owner
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 2,066,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002017632-26-000004 · form4-07232026_080729.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings · CIK 0002017632 · Former 10% Owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,352,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F2 · ownership.direct: The Reporting Person is governed by a board of directors consisting of two directors, Adam Stone and Michael Altman. As such, Messrs. Stone and Altman have voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities of the Issuer held of record by the Reporting Person and may be deemed to have shared beneficial ownership of the securities held directly by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:08 UTC |
SONG KENNETHFormer Director
|
ConversionClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001602787-26-000004 · form4-07242026_080735.xml · derivative · entry 2 SONG KENNETH · CIK 0001602787 · Former Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:08 UTC |
SONG KENNETHFormer Director
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001602787-26-000004 · form4-07242026_080735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SONG KENNETH · CIK 0001602787 · Former Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 29, 2026 21:19 UTC |
Waksal HarlanFormer Director
|
ConversionClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001449008-26-000004 · form4-07292026_090728.xml · derivative · entry 2 Waksal Harlan · CIK 0001449008 · Former Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 29, 2026 21:19 UTC |
Waksal HarlanFormer Director
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001449008-26-000004 · form4-07292026_090728.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Waksal Harlan · CIK 0001449008 · Former Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated December 5, 2025 and amended on July 20, 2026 by and among the Issuer, Freenome Holdings, Inc. ("Old Freenome"), StarNet Merger Sub I, Corp., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer and StarNet Merger Sub II, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (the "BCA"), on July 20, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its business combination with Old Freenome (the "Business Combination"). In connection with the closing of Business Combination, the Issuer's Class B Ordinary Shares converted into Class A Ordinary Shares on a one-to-one basis and subsequently converted into shares of Common Stock on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 20:42 UTC | OtherClass A ordinary shares | 286,250 | $10.00 | $2,862,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-030029 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings · CIK 0002017632 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 286,250 F1 · kind: The reported Class A ordinary shares were purchased in a private placement from Perceptive Capital Solutions Corp (the "Issuer") by Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings (the "Sponsor") for $10.00 per share, as described in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-279598). F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held by the Sponsor. The Sponsor is governed by a board of directors consisting of two directors, Adam Stone and Michael Altman. As such, Messrs. Stone and Altman have voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor and may be deemed to have shared beneficial ownership of the securities held directly by the Sponsor. Read SEC document |
|
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 20:38 UTC |
Stone Adam LeoDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantClass A ordinary shares | 286,250 | $10.00 | $2,862,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-030027 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stone Adam Leo · CIK 0001727440 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings Disclosed balance after: 286,250 F1 · kind: The reported Class A ordinary shares were purchased in a private placement by Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings (the "Sponsor") for $10.00 per share, as described in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-279598). F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by the Sponsor. The Sponsor is governed by a board of directors consisting of two directors, Adam Stone and Michael Altman. As such, Messrs. Stone and Altman have voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor and may be deemed to have shared beneficial ownership of the securities held directly by the Sponsor. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 20:37 UTC |
ALTMAN MICHAEL SETHDirector · Chief Business Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantClass A ordinary shares | 286,250 | $10.00 | $2,862,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-030023 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALTMAN MICHAEL SETH · CIK 0001746738 · Director · Chief Business Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings Disclosed balance after: 286,250 F1 · kind: The reported Class A ordinary shares were purchased in a private placement by Perceptive Capital Solutions Holdings (the "Sponsor") for $10.00 per share, as described in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-279598). F2 · ownership.nature: The securities reported herein are held by the Sponsor. The Sponsor is governed by a board of directors consisting of two directors, Adam Stone and Michael Altman. As such, Messrs. Stone and Altman have voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor and may be deemed to have shared beneficial ownership of the securities held directly by the Sponsor. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.