Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

FIEE

FiEE, Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
7395
SEC CIK
0001467761
Parsed reports
243

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

1 purchase rows · 0 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202610
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.03 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 17

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2020-07-10

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Option was immediately 100% vested upon grant

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $1.15 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 16

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2020-01-10

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Option was immediately 100% vested upon grant

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $0.97 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 15

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2019-07-10

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Option was immediately 100% vested upon grant

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $1.50 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 14

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2019-01-10

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Option was immediately 100% vested upon grant

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.15 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 13

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2018-01-10

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Option was immediately 100% vested upon grant

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 12

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2017-07-10

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Option was immediately 100% vested upon grant

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.14 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 11

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2017-01-10

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Option was immediately 100% vested upon grant

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.05 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 10

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2016-01-11

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Option was immediately 100% vested upon grant

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
SaleCommon Stock 142,500 $2.50 $356,250.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,500 $2.03 $15,225.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 142,500

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,500 $1.15 $8,625.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 135,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,500 $0.97 $7,275.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 127,500

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,500 $1.50 $11,250.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 120,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,500 $2.15 $16,125.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 112,500

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,500 $2.00 $15,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 105,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,500 $2.14 $16,050.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 97,500

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 21:08 UTC
Donovan JosephDirector · 10% owner
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,500 $2.05 $15,375.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011088 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 90,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 20:21 UTC
HITCHCOCK JEREMY P.Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner
PurchaseCommon Stock 3,543,894 $2.50 $8,859,735.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011083 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HITCHCOCK JEREMY P. · CIK 0001776446 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Zulu Holdings LLC

Disclosed balance after: 12,379,252

F1 · balance_after: The reported shares are owned directly by Zulu Holdings LLC ("Zulu"). The reporting person is a Co-Manager of Orbit Group LLC, which is the Manager of Zulu. Except to the extent that the reporting person has a direct or indirect pecuniary interest in securities owned by Zulu, the reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership with respect to securities held in this manner. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for the purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2020 Filed Oct 13, 2020 20:21 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 3,543,894 $2.50 $8,859,735.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-011082 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ZULU HOLDINGS LLC · CIK 0001776468 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,379,252

Read SEC document
August 25, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 12:20 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 14,163 $1.90 $26,909.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-098615 · tm2029456d1_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Horowitz Joshua · CIK 0001612424 · Director

Palm Management (US) LLC · CIK 0001726497 · Director

Palm Global Small Cap Master Fund LP · CIK 0001726444 · Director

Palmer Bradley C · CIK 0001726523 · Director

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Palm Global Small Cap Master Fund LP

Disclosed balance after: 1,206,640

F1 · balance_after: The reported shares are owned directly by Palm Global Small Cap Master Fund LP (the "Fund"). Palm Management (US) LLC ("Palm Management"), as the investment manager of the Fund, may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of the shares of Common Stock disclosed as directly owned by the Fund. Due to his positions with the Fund and Palm Management, Mr. Joshua S. Horowitz may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of the shares of Common Stock disclosed as directly owned by the Fund. Due to his position with Palm Management, Mr. Bradley C. Palmer may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of the shares of Common Stock disclosed as directly owned by the Fund. Messrs. Palmer and Horowitz disclaim beneficial ownership of these shares except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein.

Read SEC document
August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 12:20 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 837 $1.95 $1,632.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-098615 · tm2029456d1_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Horowitz Joshua · CIK 0001612424 · Director

Palm Management (US) LLC · CIK 0001726497 · Director

Palm Global Small Cap Master Fund LP · CIK 0001726444 · Director

Palmer Bradley C · CIK 0001726523 · Director

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Palm Global Small Cap Master Fund LP

Disclosed balance after: 1,192,477

F1 · balance_after: The reported shares are owned directly by Palm Global Small Cap Master Fund LP (the "Fund"). Palm Management (US) LLC ("Palm Management"), as the investment manager of the Fund, may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of the shares of Common Stock disclosed as directly owned by the Fund. Due to his positions with the Fund and Palm Management, Mr. Joshua S. Horowitz may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of the shares of Common Stock disclosed as directly owned by the Fund. Due to his position with Palm Management, Mr. Bradley C. Palmer may be deemed to be a beneficial owner of the shares of Common Stock disclosed as directly owned by the Fund. Messrs. Palmer and Horowitz disclaim beneficial ownership of these shares except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein.

Read SEC document
August 03, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2020 21:05 UTC SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value 142,857 $1.95 $278,571.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000919574-20-004833 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

MANCHESTER MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001169253 · 10% owner

Manchester Explorer, L.P. · CIK 0001411524 · 10% owner

BESSER JAMES E · CIK 0001512127 · 10% owner

FRANK MORGAN C. · CIK 0001593072 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F4 · ownership.direct: The reported securities are directly owned by Morgan C. Frank in his personal capacity.

Read SEC document
August 03, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2020 21:05 UTC SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value 143,357 $1.95 $279,546.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000919574-20-004833 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

MANCHESTER MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001169253 · 10% owner

Manchester Explorer, L.P. · CIK 0001411524 · 10% owner

BESSER JAMES E · CIK 0001512127 · 10% owner

FRANK MORGAN C. · CIK 0001593072 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F3 · ownership.direct: The reported securities are directly owned by James E. Besser in his personal capacity.

Read SEC document
August 03, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2020 21:05 UTC SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value 2,857,643 $1.95 $5,572,403.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000919574-20-004833 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANCHESTER MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001169253 · 10% owner

Manchester Explorer, L.P. · CIK 0001411524 · 10% owner

BESSER JAMES E · CIK 0001512127 · 10% owner

FRANK MORGAN C. · CIK 0001593072 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F2 · ownership.direct: The reported securities are directly owned by Manchester Explorer, L.P., a Delaware limited partnership.

Read SEC document
August 03, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2020 21:05 UTC SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value 4,287,214 $1.95 $8,360,067.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000919574-20-004833 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANCHESTER MANAGEMENT CO LLC · CIK 0001169253 · 10% owner

Manchester Explorer, L.P. · CIK 0001411524 · 10% owner

BESSER JAMES E · CIK 0001512127 · 10% owner

FRANK MORGAN C. · CIK 0001593072 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · See footnote

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · ownership.nature: Manchester Management Company, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Manchester"), is principally engaged in the business of providing investment management services. The reported securities are indirectly beneficially owned by Manchester as a result of it having investment discretion over certain advisory accounts it manages, including Manchester Explorer, L.P. The reported securities may also be deemed to be indirectly beneficially owned by James E. Besser, as a Managing Member of Manchester, and by Morgan C. Frank, who serves as a portfolio manager and as a consultant for Manchester. Each of the Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that such Reporting Persons are the beneficial owners of the securities for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose.

Read SEC document
July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 5, 2020 00:00 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 4,285,717 $1.95 $8,357,148.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-20-017499 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ZULU HOLDINGS LLC · CIK 0001776468 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,835,358

Read SEC document
July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 23:58 UTC
HITCHCOCK JEREMY P.Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner
PurchaseCommon Stock 4,285,717 $1.95 $8,357,148.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-008395 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HITCHCOCK JEREMY P. · CIK 0001776446 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Zulu Holdings LLC

Disclosed balance after: 8,835,358

F1 · balance_after: The reported shares are owned directly by Zulu Holdings LLC ("Zulu"). The reporting person is a Co-Manager of Orbit Group LLC, which is the Manager of Zulu. Except to the extent that the reporting person has a direct or indirect pecuniary interest in securities owned by Zulu, the reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership with respect to securities held in this manner. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for the purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 12:49 UTC GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.04 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007717 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

MANNING FRANK BLASE · CIK 0000938721 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-07-13

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 12:49 UTC GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.04 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007718 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

KRAMER PETER ROBIN · CIK 0000938720 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-07-13

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 12:50 UTC
Allen DavidDirector
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.04 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007722 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

Allen David · CIK 0001813639 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-07-13

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 16:49 UTC GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.04 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007716 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

Horowitz Joshua · CIK 0001612424 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-07-13

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 16:50 UTC GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.04 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007721 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

Donovan Joseph · CIK 0001331597 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-07-13

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 16:50 UTC
HITCHCOCK JEREMY P.Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.04 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007720 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

HITCHCOCK JEREMY P. · CIK 0001776446 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-07-23

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 16:50 UTC
Frank PhilipDirector
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.04 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007719 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

Frank Philip · CIK 0001654104 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-07-13

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
July 13, 2020 Filed Jul 15, 2020 16:49 UTC
Sykes PeterDirector
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $2.04 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007715 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

Sykes Peter · CIK 0001680940 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-07-13

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
July 10, 2020 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:15 UTC
Frank PhilipDirector
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 7,500 $2.03 Strike: $2.03 $15,225.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-010817 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Frank Philip · CIK 0001654104 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2024-07-10

Read SEC document
July 10, 2020 Filed Apr 14, 2023 11:30 UTC
Frank PhilipDirector
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 7,500 $2.03 Strike: $2.03 $15,225.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-23-012212 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

Frank Philip · CIK 0001654104 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2024-07-10

Read SEC document
July 09, 2020 Filed Jul 13, 2020 12:51 UTC
Allen DavidDirector
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative 15,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.03 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007616 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

Allen David · CIK 0001813639 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares

Expires 2023-07-09

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
July 09, 2020 Filed Jul 13, 2020 16:51 UTC GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative 15,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.03 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-007615 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

Horowitz Joshua · CIK 0001612424 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares

Expires 2023-07-09

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

Read SEC document
May 27, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 18:54 UTC GrantCommon Stock 200,000 $1.52 $304,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-006054 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANNING FRANK BLASE · CIK 0000938721 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,220,773

Read SEC document
May 27, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 22:58 UTC
HITCHCOCK JEREMY P.Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner
GrantCommon Stock 822,368 $1.52 $1,249,999.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-006058 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HITCHCOCK JEREMY P. · CIK 0001776446 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Zulu Holdings LLC

Disclosed balance after: 4,549,641

F1 · shares: The reported shares are owned directly by Zulu Holdings LLC ("Zulu"). The reporting person is a Co-Manager of Orbit Group LLC, which is the Manager of Zulu. Except to the extent that the reporting person has a direct or indirect pecuniary interest in securities owned by Zulu, the reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership with respect to securities held in this manner. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for the purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose.

F1 · balance_after: The reported shares are owned directly by Zulu Holdings LLC ("Zulu"). The reporting person is a Co-Manager of Orbit Group LLC, which is the Manager of Zulu. Except to the extent that the reporting person has a direct or indirect pecuniary interest in securities owned by Zulu, the reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership with respect to securities held in this manner. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for the purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose.

Read SEC document
May 27, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 22:49 UTC
Stanhope PhilVP Engineering and CTO
GrantCommon Stock 10,000 $1.52 $15,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-006052 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stanhope Phil · CIK 0001781133 · VP Engineering and CTO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 70,000

Read SEC document
May 27, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 22:38 UTC PurchaseCommon Stock 822,368 $1.52 $1,249,999.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-20-012630 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ZULU HOLDINGS LLC · CIK 0001776468 · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,549,641

Read SEC document
March 27, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 10:33 UTC Exercise / conversionCommon stock 200,000 $0.81 $162,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-002177 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANNING FRANK BLASE · CIK 0000938721 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,945,773

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 16:16 UTC
Barry Hamilton JacquelynChief Financial Officer
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 90,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-002790 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

Barry Hamilton Jacquelyn · CIK 0001805977 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 90,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 90,000 shares

Expires 2023-03-11

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received an Option to purchase Common Stock from the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Stock Option Plan. The Option will become exercisable as to 25% of the shares underlying the Option on September 11, 2020, with respect to 25% of the shares underlying the Option on March 11, 2021, with respect to 25% of the shares underlying the Option on September 11, 2021, and with respect to the remaining 25% of the shares underlying the Option on March 11, 2022.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 10:33 UTC Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative 75,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.25 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-002177 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 4

MANNING FRANK BLASE · CIK 0000938721 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: common stock · 75,000 shares

Expires 2020-04-30

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received Options to purchase Common Stock from the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's 2009 Stock Option Plan and 2019 Stock Option Plan. The Options became exercisable with respect to all of the underlying shares in connection with the Reporting Person's retirement as Chief Executive Officer and Acting Chief Financial Officer of the Issuer on February 1, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 10:33 UTC Exercise / conversionStock option (right to buy) · Derivative 200,000 $0.00 Strike: $0.81 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-002177 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3

MANNING FRANK BLASE · CIK 0000938721 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: common stock · 200,000 shares

Expires 2022-09-03

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received Options to purchase Common Stock from the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's 2009 Stock Option Plan and 2019 Stock Option Plan. The Options became exercisable with respect to all of the underlying shares in connection with the Reporting Person's retirement as Chief Executive Officer and Acting Chief Financial Officer of the Issuer on February 1, 2020.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 10:33 UTC Exercise / conversionCommon stock 75,000 $0.25 $18,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-002177 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANNING FRANK BLASE · CIK 0000938721 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,020,773

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 10, 2020 Filed Mar 19, 2020 19:30 UTC
HITCHCOCK JEREMY P.Director · 10% owner
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $1.15 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-20-006332 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HITCHCOCK JEREMY P. · CIK 0001776446 · Director · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-01-10

F2 · price: This option is granted as part of Director's compensation as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of this option has now vested.

Read SEC document
January 10, 2020 Filed Mar 20, 2020 09:36 UTC GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,500 $0.00 Strike: $1.15 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-20-002907 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

KRAMER PETER ROBIN · CIK 0000938720 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares

Expires 2023-01-10

F2 · price: Option is granted as part of Board of Director compensation.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option is immediately 100% vested.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.