Tapewire

Nasdaq · USD

EVLV

Evolv Technologies Holdings, Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
5017
SEC CIK
0001805385
Parsed reports
260

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

12 purchase rows · 15 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202561
Dec 202501
Jan 202602
Feb 202601
Mar 202603
Apr 202601
May 202602
Jun 202602
Jul 202601
Aug 202621
Sep 202640
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 20:07 UTC SaleClass A Common Stock 91,771 $5.10 $468,032.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000010 · wk-form4_1773086843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,083,961

F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into on June 12, 2025.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.04 to $5.17. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:34 UTC SaleClass A Common Stock 82,913 $5.19 $430,318.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000008 · wk-form4_1772573691.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,175,732

F1 · shares: The sale reported in the Form 4 was effected solely with the intent to cover withholding taxes in connection with the vesting of RSUs.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.19 to $5.29. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:33 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 46,728 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772573586.xml · derivative · entry 8

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,728

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 46,728 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 2, 2027.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:33 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
SaleClass A Common Stock 63,670 $5.19 $330,447.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772573586.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,348,651

F1 · shares: The sale reported in the Form 4 was effected solely with the intent to cover withholding taxes in connection with the vesting of RSUs.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.19 to $5.30. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:03 UTC
Kedzierski JohnDirector · President & CEO
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 373,831 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001904063-26-000004 · wk-form4_1772658234.xml · derivative · entry 1

Kedzierski John · CIK 0001904063 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 373,831

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 373,831 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 2, 2027.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:02 UTC
Kutsor George CChief Financial Officer
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 186,915 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002066930-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772658161.xml · derivative · entry 1

Kutsor George C · CIK 0002066930 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 186,915

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 186,915 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 2, 2027.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:03 UTC
Marshall Robert EChief Revenue Officer
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 186,915 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002056284-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772658194.xml · derivative · entry 1

Marshall Robert E · CIK 0002056284 · Chief Revenue Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 186,915

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 186,915 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 2, 2027.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:34 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 50,505 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000008 · wk-form4_1772573691.xml · derivative · entry 8

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 101,010

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,505 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 1, 2026.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:34 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 57,392 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000008 · wk-form4_1772573691.xml · derivative · entry 7

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 57,392

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 57,392 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 1, 2025.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:34 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 66,787 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000008 · wk-form4_1772573691.xml · derivative · entry 6

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 66,787 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 1, 2024.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:34 UTC Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 66,787 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000008 · wk-form4_1772573691.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,258,645

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:34 UTC Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 50,505 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000008 · wk-form4_1772573691.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,191,858

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:34 UTC Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 57,392 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000008 · wk-form4_1772573691.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,141,353

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:33 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 37,878 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772573586.xml · derivative · entry 7

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,758

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,878 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 1, 2026.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:33 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 45,913 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772573586.xml · derivative · entry 6

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,915

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 45,913 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 1, 2025.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:33 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 53,430 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772573586.xml · derivative · entry 5

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 53,430 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments commencing on March 1, 2024.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:33 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 37,878 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772573586.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,412,321

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:33 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 45,913 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772573586.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,374,443

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:33 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 53,430 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772573586.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,328,530

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:57 UTC Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 80,745 $0.00 Strike: $0.24 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771451851.xml · derivative · entry 4

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,219,994

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 80,745 shares

Expires 2027-09-13

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested and became exercisable as to 25% on January 31, 2018 and vested in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:57 UTC SaleClass A Common Stock 80,745 $5.47 $441,675.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771451851.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,083,961

F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into on June 12, 2025.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.39 to $5.65. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:57 UTC Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 80,745 $0.24 $19,378.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771451851.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,164,706

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:59 UTC
Kuhl HenrikDirector
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 9,291 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002112008-26-000007 · wk-form4_1771451958.xml · derivative · entry 1

Kuhl Henrik · CIK 0002112008 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,291

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,291 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in full at the earlier of June 20, 2026 or the day immediately preceding the Issuer's next annual meeting date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
January 16, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 21:20 UTC Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 80,745 $0.00 Strike: $0.24 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000004 · wk-form4_1768943997.xml · derivative · entry 4

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,300,739

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 80,745 shares

Expires 2027-09-13

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested and became exercisable as to 25% on January 31, 2018 and vested in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
January 16, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 21:20 UTC SaleClass A Common Stock 80,745 $6.20 $500,619.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000004 · wk-form4_1768943997.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,083,961

F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into on June 12, 2025.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.13 to $6.37. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
January 16, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 21:20 UTC Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 80,745 $0.24 $19,378.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000004 · wk-form4_1768943997.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,164,706

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:09 UTC
Kedzierski JohnDirector · President & CEO
SaleClass A Common Stock 74,322 $7.03 $522,483.66
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001904063-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Kedzierski John · CIK 0001904063 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 140,678

F1 · shares: The sale reported in the Form 4 was effected solely with the intent to cover withholding taxes in connection with the vesting of RSUs.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:09 UTC
Kedzierski JohnDirector · President & CEO
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 207,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001904063-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733745.xml · derivative · entry 3

Kedzierski John · CIK 0001904063 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 414,000

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 207,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal tranches on the first, second, and third anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Company through each vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:09 UTC
Kedzierski JohnDirector · President & CEO
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 207,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001904063-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kedzierski John · CIK 0001904063 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 215,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:08 UTC GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,731 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001582163-26-000004 · wk-form4_1767733698.xml · derivative · entry 1

Sullivan Mark J. · CIK 0001582163 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,731

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,731 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in full on December 31, 2026.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:07 UTC GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,731 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767733670.xml · derivative · entry 1

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,731

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,731 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in full on December 31, 2026.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:31 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,575 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001582163-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767389493.xml · derivative · entry 2

Sullivan Mark J. · CIK 0001582163 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,575 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full on December 31, 2025.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The RSUs have no expiration date.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:31 UTC Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 7,575 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001582163-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767389493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Sullivan Mark J. · CIK 0001582163 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 215,578

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 21:09 UTC Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 80,745 $0.00 Strike: $0.24 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-25-000013 · wk-form4_1765919350.xml · derivative · entry 4

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,381,484

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 80,745 shares

Expires 2027-09-13

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested and became exercisable as to 25% on January 31, 2018 and vested in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 21:09 UTC SaleClass A Common Stock 80,745 $6.91 $557,947.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-25-000013 · wk-form4_1765919350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,083,961

F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into on June 12, 2025.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.75 to $7.20. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 21:09 UTC Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 80,745 $0.24 $19,378.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-25-000013 · wk-form4_1765919350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,164,706

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
November 25, 2025 Filed Nov 25, 2025 21:03 UTC
Marshall Robert EChief Revenue Officer
PurchaseClass A Common Stock 7,000 $6.06 $42,420.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002056284-25-000004 · wk-form4_1764104615.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Marshall Robert E · CIK 0002056284 · Chief Revenue Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,000

Read SEC document
November 21, 2025 Filed Nov 21, 2025 21:39 UTC PurchaseClass A Common Stock 15,000 $5.68 $85,195.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001558255-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763761154.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Charlton Kevin M. · CIK 0001558255 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By IRA

Disclosed balance after: 44,081

Read SEC document
November 21, 2025 Filed Nov 24, 2025 14:07 UTC
Kedzierski JohnDirector · President & CEO
PurchaseClass A Common Stock 8,000 $5.91 $47,280.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001904063-25-000005 · wk-form4_1763993239.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kedzierski John · CIK 0001904063 · Director · President & CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,000

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.89 to $5.91. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 21:20 UTC PurchaseClass A Common Stock 8,800 $6.02 $52,976.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001648814-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763673645.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Shapiro Richard A · CIK 0001648814 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse in a retirement plan

Disclosed balance after: 16,400

F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.01 to $6.02. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 21:20 UTC PurchaseClass A Common Stock 7,500 $6.02 $45,150.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001648814-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763673645.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Shapiro Richard A · CIK 0001648814 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Held by a trust

Disclosed balance after: 22,500

F2 · ownership.nature: Held by a trust for which the reporting person has voting and dispositive power over the share-based assets of the trust.

Read SEC document
November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 21:20 UTC PurchaseClass A Common Stock 30,000 $6.00 $180,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001648814-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763673645.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Shapiro Richard A · CIK 0001648814 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 52,515

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.97 to $6.02. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:02 UTC Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 80,745 $0.00 Strike: $0.24 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-25-000011 · wk-form4_1763499748.xml · derivative · entry 4

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,462,229

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 80,745 shares

Expires 2027-09-13

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested and became exercisable as to 25% on January 31, 2018 and vested in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:02 UTC SaleClass A Common Stock 80,745 $5.80 $468,321.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-25-000011 · wk-form4_1763499748.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,083,961

F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into on June 12, 2025.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.69 to $5.99. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:02 UTC Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 80,745 $0.24 $19,378.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001869206-25-000011 · wk-form4_1763499748.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ellenbogen Michael · CIK 0001869206 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,164,706

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 27, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:03 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 34,827 $0.00 Strike: $0.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-25-000005 · wk-form4_1761681825.xml · derivative · entry 14

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 576,968

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 34,827 shares

Expires 2031-01-10

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested and became exercisable as to 25% of the underlying shares on January 1, 2022 and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
October 27, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:03 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 85,173 $0.00 Strike: $0.24 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-25-000005 · wk-form4_1761681825.xml · derivative · entry 13

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 783,324

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 85,173 shares

Expires 2027-09-13

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested and became exercisable as to 25% of the underlying shares on January 31, 2018 and in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
October 27, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:03 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
SaleClass A Common Stock 120,000 $8.20 $984,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-25-000005 · wk-form4_1761681825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,275,100

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.13 to $8.30. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
October 27, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:03 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 34,827 $0.42 $14,627.34
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-25-000005 · wk-form4_1761681825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,395,100

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 27, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:03 UTC
Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 85,173 $0.24 $20,441.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001870900-25-000005 · wk-form4_1761681825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Chitkara Anil · CIK 0001870900 · Founder & Chief Growth Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,360,273

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.