Tapewire

NYSE · USD

EE

Excelerate Energy, Inc.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
3984
SEC CIK
0001888447
Parsed reports
109

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 2 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202602
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:43 UTC
Liner David A.See Remarks
GrantClass A Common Stock 15,489 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034956 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Liner David A. · CIK 0001956466 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,203

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:40 UTC
Kobos Steven MDirector · President and CEO
GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 53,482 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034954 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Kobos Steven M · CIK 0001907207 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 158,552

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 53,482 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:40 UTC
Kobos Steven MDirector · President and CEO
GrantClass A Common Stock 53,483 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034954 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kobos Steven M · CIK 0001907207 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 481,628

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:30 UTC GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 5,804 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034941 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Bent Michael Anthony · CIK 0001909854 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,310

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,804 shares

Expires not disclosed

F5 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:30 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 5,804 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034941 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Bent Michael Anthony · CIK 0001909854 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,124

F3 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 14,558 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:30 UTC Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 840 $30.15 $25,326.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034941 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Bent Michael Anthony · CIK 0001909854 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,320

F1 · kind: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") withheld in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 5, 2024 pursuant to the Excelerate Energy, Inc. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), and a portion vested on March 5, 2025.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 8,754 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:35 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 4,146 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034948 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Byers Deborah L · CIK 0001935696 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,065

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:28 UTC
Armstrong Dana ASee Remarks
GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 18,772 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034928 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Armstrong Dana A · CIK 0001907154 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 44,624

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 18,772 shares

Expires not disclosed

F5 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:28 UTC
Armstrong Dana ASee Remarks
GrantClass A Common Stock 18,773 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034928 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Armstrong Dana A · CIK 0001907154 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,590

F3 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 46,028 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:28 UTC
Armstrong Dana ASee Remarks
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 2,246 $30.15 $67,716.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034928 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Armstrong Dana A · CIK 0001907154 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,817

F1 · kind: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") withheld in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 5, 2024 pursuant to the Excelerate Energy, Inc. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), and a portion vested on March 5, 2025.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 27,255 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:25 UTC GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 9,966 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034921 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Newman Hood Alisa · CIK 0001907215 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,142

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,966 shares

Expires not disclosed

F5 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2025 through December 31, 2027, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:25 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 9,967 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034921 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Newman Hood Alisa · CIK 0001907215 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,046

F3 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

F4 · balance_after: Includes 24,429 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 22:25 UTC Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 1,759 $30.15 $53,033.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-034921 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Newman Hood Alisa · CIK 0001907215 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,079

F1 · kind: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") withheld in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 5, 2024 pursuant to the Excelerate Energy, Inc. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), and a portion vested on March 5, 2025.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 14,462 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 22, 2025 17:14 UTC
Biswal NishaDirector
GrantClass A Common Stock 3,866 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-007881 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Biswal Nisha · CIK 0002052834 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,866

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
December 06, 2024 Filed Dec 6, 2024 16:55 UTC
Simpson OliverSee Remarks
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 372 $32.10 $11,941.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-134187 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Simpson Oliver · CIK 0002001531 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,076

Read SEC document
November 01, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 19:32 UTC
Simpson OliverSee Remarks
GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 5,444 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-121014 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Simpson Oliver · CIK 0002001531 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,786

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,444 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
November 01, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 19:32 UTC
Simpson OliverSee Remarks
GrantClass A Common Stock 5,444 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-121014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Simpson Oliver · CIK 0002001531 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,448

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 18:24 UTC
Simpson OliverSee Remarks
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 355 $16.02 $5,687.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-040503 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Simpson Oliver · CIK 0002001531 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,004

F1 · kind: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") withheld in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2023 pursuant to the Excelerate Energy, Inc. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), and a portion vested on March 31, 2024.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 28,940 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 18:23 UTC Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 525 $16.02 $8,410.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-040500 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Broussard Amy Thompson · CIK 0001737911 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,957

F1 · kind: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") withheld in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2023 pursuant to the Excelerate Energy, Inc. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), and a portion vested on March 31, 2024.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 14,824 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 22:22 UTC Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 471 $16.02 $7,545.42
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-040498 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Bent Michael Anthony · CIK 0001909854 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,160

F1 · kind: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") withheld in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2023 pursuant to the Excelerate Energy, Inc. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), and a portion vested on March 31, 2024.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 11,589 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 22:24 UTC Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 854 $16.02 $13,681.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-040502 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Newman Hood Alisa · CIK 0001907215 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,838

F1 · kind: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") withheld in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2023 pursuant to the Excelerate Energy, Inc. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), and a portion vested on March 31, 2024.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 19,187 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 22:22 UTC
Armstrong Dana ASee Remarks
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 1,220 $16.02 $19,544.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-040497 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Armstrong Dana A · CIK 0001907154 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,063

F1 · kind: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") withheld in satisfaction of the Reporting Person's tax withholding liability. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on March 31, 2023 pursuant to the Excelerate Energy, Inc. Long-Term Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), and a portion vested on March 31, 2024.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 35,872 outstanding RSUs granted under the Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 18:07 UTC
Simpson OliverSee Remarks
GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 13,342 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004601 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Simpson Oliver · CIK 0002001531 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,342

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 13,342 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 18:07 UTC
Simpson OliverSee Remarks
GrantClass A Common Stock 24,490 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004601 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Simpson Oliver · CIK 0002001531 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,359

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 18:02 UTC GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 10,508 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004594 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Broussard Amy Thompson · CIK 0001737911 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,508

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,508 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 18:02 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 10,507 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004594 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Broussard Amy Thompson · CIK 0001737911 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,482

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 18:04 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 8,339 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004597 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HANRAHAN PAUL T · CIK 0001237644 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,537

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 18:03 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 8,339 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004595 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Burke Carolyn Jeanne · CIK 0001374018 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,537

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:06 UTC GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 14,176 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004600 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Newman Hood Alisa · CIK 0001907215 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,176

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 14,176 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:06 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 14,176 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004600 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Newman Hood Alisa · CIK 0001907215 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,692

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:06 UTC
Liner David A.See Remarks
GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 20,014 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004599 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Liner David A. · CIK 0001956466 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,014

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 20,014 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:06 UTC
Liner David A.See Remarks
GrantClass A Common Stock 20,013 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004599 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Liner David A. · CIK 0001956466 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,714

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:05 UTC
Kobos Steven MDirector · President and CEO
GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 105,070 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004598 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Kobos Steven M · CIK 0001907207 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 105,070

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 105,070 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:05 UTC
Kobos Steven MDirector · President and CEO
GrantClass A Common Stock 105,070 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004598 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kobos Steven M · CIK 0001907207 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 428,145

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:03 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 8,339 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004596 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Byers Deborah L · CIK 0001935696 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,919

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:02 UTC GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 8,506 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004592 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Bent Michael Anthony · CIK 0001909854 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,506

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,506 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:02 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 8,506 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004592 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Bent Michael Anthony · CIK 0001909854 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,631

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:01 UTC
Armstrong Dana ASee Remarks
GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative 25,852 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004591 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Armstrong Dana A · CIK 0001907154 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,852

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 25,852 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents PSUs that are eligible to vest if the company's annualized absolute total shareholder return, expressed as a percentage, over the three-year performance period from January 1, 2024 through December 31, 2026, achieves certain hurdles. The actual number of PSUs earned may range from zero to 200% of the target number of PSU. The number of PSUs reported reflects the maximum number of PSUs the reporting person may earn under the award.

Read SEC document
March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 23:01 UTC
Armstrong Dana ASee Remarks
GrantClass A Common Stock 25,851 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-004591 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Armstrong Dana A · CIK 0001907154 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,283

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
December 06, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 18:18 UTC
Simpson OliverSee Remarks
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 372 $16.22 $6,033.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-057785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Simpson Oliver · CIK 0002001531 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,869

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 17:28 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 6,475 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022868 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Broussard Amy Thompson · CIK 0001737911 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,975

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 17:32 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 5,782 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022877 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HANRAHAN PAUL T · CIK 0001237644 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,198

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 17:29 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 5,782 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022870 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Burke Carolyn Jeanne · CIK 0001374018 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,198

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 21:51 UTC
Liner David A.See Remarks
GrantClass A Common Stock 9,251 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022888 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Liner David A. · CIK 0001956466 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,701

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 21:35 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 7,516 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022881 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Newman Hood Alisa · CIK 0001907215 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,516

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 21:34 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 9,251 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022880 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Newman Hood Alisa · CIK 0001907215 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,701

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 21:31 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 5,782 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022876 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Byers Deborah L · CIK 0001935696 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,580

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 21:33 UTC
Kobos Steven MDirector · President and CEO
GrantClass A Common Stock 57,817 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022879 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kobos Steven M · CIK 0001907207 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 323,075

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 21:30 UTC
Bustos Daniel HSee Remarks
GrantClass A Common Stock 9,251 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022872 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Bustos Daniel H · CIK 0001907204 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 150,028

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 21:27 UTC GrantClass A Common Stock 4,625 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-022864 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Bent Michael Anthony · CIK 0001909854 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,125

F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.