Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 23, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 20:10 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 8,003 | $0.29 | $2,296.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000998 · form412696001_04062021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by the Reporting Person's wife. Disclosed balance after: 32,997 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $0.275 to $0.295. The price above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 20:10 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 10,029 | $0.30 | $3,008.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000998 · form412696001_04062021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by the Reporting Person's wife. Disclosed balance after: 41,000 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 20:10 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 60 | $0.22 | $12.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000998 · form412696001_04062021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,202,209 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2021 Filed Feb 13, 2021 00:14 UTC |
Kenny-Charlton JoyAnnDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 272,472 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-21-000232 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kenny-Charlton JoyAnn · CIK 0001649941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Shares voluntarily relinquished to the issuer for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 20:10 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 8,001 | $0.21 | $1,680.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000998 · form412696001_04062021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,202,269 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 20:10 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 5,000 | $0.20 | $1,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000998 · form412696001_04062021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,210,270 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 20:10 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 7,500 | $0.22 | $1,612.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000998 · form412696001_04062021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,215,270 Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 20:10 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 500 | $0.22 | $107.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000998 · form412696001_04062021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,222,770 Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 20:10 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 400 | $0.22 | $88.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000998 · form412696001_04062021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,223,270 Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2021 Filed Jan 22, 2021 15:03 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 5,000 | $0.22 | $1,075.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000114 · form412696001_01222021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,223,670 Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2021 Filed Jan 22, 2021 15:03 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 1,000 | $0.22 | $215.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000114 · form412696001_01222021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,228,670 Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2021 Filed Jan 22, 2021 15:03 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 540 | $0.22 | $116.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000114 · form412696001_01222021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,229,670 Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2020 Filed Jan 4, 2021 11:13 UTC |
REGO CHRISTOPHERDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 53,250 | $6,390.00 | $340,267,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-21-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REGO CHRISTOPHER · CIK 0001794064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Jointly owned with spouse Disclosed balance after: 362,750 Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2020 Filed Jan 4, 2021 11:13 UTC |
REGO CHRISTOPHERDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 250,250 | $3,204.50 | $801,926,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-21-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REGO CHRISTOPHER · CIK 0001794064 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 362,750 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2020 Filed Jan 22, 2021 15:03 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 10,000 | $0.15 | $1,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000114 · form412696001_01222021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,230,210 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jan 22, 2021 15:03 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 10,000 | $0.15 | $1,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-21-000114 · form412696001_01222021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,240,210 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 19:21 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 800,000 | $0.25 | $200,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-20-001608 · form400322fur_05262020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,250,210 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 12:18 UTC |
Whiton Rod K.Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 800,000 | $0.22 | $176,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-20-000580 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Whiton Rod K. · CIK 0001649874 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,292,968 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 15:56 UTC |
Mitchell Bart JayPresident
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 396,072 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-20-000472 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mitchell Bart Jay · CIK 0001719958 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: Shares voluntarily relinquished to the issuer for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 15:56 UTC |
Mitchell Bart JayPresident
|
GrantCommon Stock | 116,666 | $0.67 | $78,166.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-20-000472 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mitchell Bart Jay · CIK 0001719958 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 396,072 F1 · price: Shares issued as a bonus for services as an officer in the amount of $8,750. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 19:21 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
GrantCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-20-001608 · form400322fur_05262020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,050,210 F1 · shares: Shares of Common Stock granted to the Reporting Person in connection with his previous service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 19:21 UTC |
Furlow Blake10% owner
|
GrantCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 92,362 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-20-001608 · form400322fur_05262020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,050,067 F1 · shares: Shares of Common Stock granted to the Reporting Person in connection with his previous service as a director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 20, 2019 20:06 UTC |
Furlow BlakeDirector · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionWarrant · Derivative | 1 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.14 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-19-002844 · form411444001_11202019.xml · derivative · entry 4 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common stock, $.0001 par value · 7,000 shares Expires 2022-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Shares of Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the exercise of a certain warrant granted to the Reporting Person in consideration of a Letter of Credit he provided to the Issuer in December 2017. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Shares of Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the exercise of a certain warrant granted to the Reporting Person in consideration of a Letter of Credit he provided to the Issuer in December 2017. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 20, 2019 20:06 UTC |
Furlow BlakeDirector · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 7,000 | $0.14 | $994.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-19-002844 · form411444001_11202019.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,957,705 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Shares of Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the exercise of a certain warrant granted to the Reporting Person in consideration of a Letter of Credit he provided to the Issuer in December 2017. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 20, 2019 20:06 UTC |
Furlow BlakeDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 566,176 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-19-002844 · form411444001_11202019.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,950,705 F1 · shares: Shares of Common Stock received by the Reporting Person in connection with his previous service as an officer of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2019 Filed May 11, 2020 15:56 UTC |
Mitchell Bart JayDirector · CEO/President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 166,667 | $0.09 | $14,333.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-20-000473 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mitchell Bart Jay · CIK 0001719958 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279,406 F2 · kind: Shares issued as a bonus for services as an officer in the amount of $10,000. F2 · price: Shares issued as a bonus for services as an officer in the amount of $10,000. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2019 Filed May 11, 2020 15:56 UTC |
Mitchell Bart JayDirector · CEO/President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 112,739 | $0.18 | $20,405.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-20-000473 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mitchell Bart Jay · CIK 0001719958 · Director · CEO/President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,739 F1 · kind: Shares issued in satisfaction of board compensation for 2017, 2018 and 2019 of $20,416. F1 · price: Shares issued in satisfaction of board compensation for 2017, 2018 and 2019 of $20,416. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2021 00:13 UTC |
Kenny-Charlton JoyAnnDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 272,472 | $0.06 | $16,348.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731122-21-000230 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kenny-Charlton JoyAnn · CIK 0001649941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 272,472 F1 · kind: Shares issued in satisfaction of board compensation for 2017, 2018 and 2019 of $16,348. F1 · price: Shares issued in satisfaction of board compensation for 2017, 2018 and 2019 of $16,348. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2018 Filed Jun 6, 2018 17:36 UTC |
Furlow BlakeDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 450,000 | $0.09 | $40,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-18-001888 · form411444001_06062018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,384,529 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2018 Filed May 8, 2018 14:00 UTC |
FranVentures, LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 938,429 | $131,340.00 | $123,253,264,860.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001735598-18-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FranVentures, LLC · CIK 0001688372 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 15:54 UTC Amendment |
FranVentures, LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 938,429 | $131,340.00 | $123,253,264,860.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001735598-18-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FranVentures, LLC · CIK 0001688372 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2018 Filed Mar 23, 2018 19:51 UTC |
Furlow BlakeDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 948,429 | $0.14 | $132,780.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-18-001067 · form411444002_03232018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,934,529 Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Mar 23, 2018 19:51 UTC |
Furlow BlakeDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon stock, $.0001 par value | 7,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-18-001067 · form411444002_03232018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Furlow Blake · CIK 0001704081 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 986,100 F1 · price: The Reporting Person received 7,000 shares of Common Stock in connection with a line of credit agreement he entered into with Creative Learning Corp. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 18, 2017 18:28 UTC |
Pappas Brian10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.15 | $1,478.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004878-17-000198 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pappas Brian · CIK 0001552628 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See fn 1 Disclosed balance after: 1,123,429 F1 · ownership.direct: Shares are held of record by a limited liability company controlled by Mr. Pappas. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 18, 2017 18:28 UTC |
Pappas Brian10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 80,000 | $0.15 | $12,352.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004878-17-000198 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pappas Brian · CIK 0001552628 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See fn 1 Disclosed balance after: 1,133,429 F1 · ownership.direct: Shares are held of record by a limited liability company controlled by Mr. Pappas. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 16:04 UTC |
GORIN MICHAELDirector
|
GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 324,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-17-000643 · gorin4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GORIN MICHAEL · CIK 0001208645 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 324,000 shares Expires 2022-05-14 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:03 UTC |
Kenny-Charlton JoyAnnDirector
|
GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 216,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-17-000642 · charlton4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kenny-Charlton JoyAnn · CIK 0001649941 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 216,000 shares Expires 2022-05-14 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2017 Filed May 23, 2017 15:27 UTC |
Grant Charles LeoDirector
|
GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 900,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-17-000671 · grant4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Grant Charles Leo · CIK 0001637960 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 900,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 900,000 shares Expires 2022-05-14 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2017 Filed May 23, 2017 19:28 UTC |
Marucci Joseph JDirector
|
GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 324,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-17-000672 · marucci4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Marucci Joseph J · CIK 0001637180 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 324,000 shares Expires 2022-05-14 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2017 Filed May 17, 2017 01:07 UTC |
Kretsch KarlaPresident
|
GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-17-000623 · kretsch4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kretsch Karla · CIK 0001696666 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,000 shares Expires 2022-05-13 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2017 Filed May 17, 2017 01:07 UTC |
Kretsch KarlaPresident
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-17-000623 · kretsch4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kretsch Karla · CIK 0001696666 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:06 UTC |
Pappas Brian10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 500,000 | $0.16 | $80,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004878-17-000126 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pappas Brian · CIK 0001552628 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,213,429 F1 · balance_after: Shares are held of record by a limited liability company controlled by Mr. Pappas. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 5, 2017 15:40 UTC |
Pappas Brian10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 26,029 | $0.15 | $3,904.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004878-17-000083 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pappas Brian · CIK 0001552628 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,713,429 Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2017 Filed Apr 5, 2017 15:40 UTC |
Pappas Brian10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $0.15 | $2,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004878-17-000083 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pappas Brian · CIK 0001552628 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,739,458 Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2017 Filed Mar 29, 2017 21:14 UTC |
Pappas Brian10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 36,450 | $0.15 | $5,467.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004878-17-000072 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pappas Brian · CIK 0001552628 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,754,458 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2017 Filed Mar 29, 2017 21:14 UTC |
Pappas Brian10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 47,521 | $0.18 | $8,596.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004878-17-000072 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pappas Brian · CIK 0001552628 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,790,908 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.