Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 10, 2020 22:01 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $11.96 Strike: $11.96 | $119,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-017368 · wf-form4_160763770404258.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2025-12-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on December 8, 2020, March 8, 2021, June 8, 2021 and September 8, 2021, respectively. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 10, 2020 22:01 UTC |
SIDRANSKY DAVIDDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 8,333 | $11.96 Strike: $11.96 | $99,662.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-017367 · wf-form4_160763765892175.xml · derivative · entry 1 SIDRANSKY DAVID · CIK 0001277161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,333 shares Expires 2025-12-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on December 8, 2020, March 8, 2021, June 8, 2021 and September 8, 2021, respectively. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 10, 2020 22:00 UTC |
ACKERMAN JOELDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 16,667 | $11.96 Strike: $11.96 | $199,337.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-017366 · wf-form4_160763762160042.xml · derivative · entry 1 ACKERMAN JOEL · CIK 0001220630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,667 shares Expires 2025-12-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on December 8, 2020, March 8, 2021, June 8, 2021 and September 8, 2021, respectively. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 10, 2020 22:00 UTC |
Poliakoff Abba DavidDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 2,500 | $11.96 Strike: $11.96 | $29,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-017365 · wf-form4_160763758579660.xml · derivative · entry 1 Poliakoff Abba David · CIK 0001423066 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires 2025-12-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest immediately at the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 10, 2020 21:59 UTC |
Breitfeld Philip P.Director
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 8,333 | $11.96 Strike: $11.96 | $99,662.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-017364 · wf-form4_160763754086190.xml · derivative · entry 1 Breitfeld Philip P. · CIK 0001690133 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,333 shares Expires 2025-12-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on December 8, 2020, March 8, 2021, June 8, 2021 and September 8, 2021, respectively. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 10, 2020 21:58 UTC |
TOBIN SCOTT RDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $11.96 Strike: $11.96 | $119,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-017363 · wf-form4_160763750327428.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOBIN SCOTT R · CIK 0001199926 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2025-12-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on December 8, 2020, March 8, 2021, June 8, 2021 and September 8, 2021, respectively. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Oct 30, 2020 20:36 UTC |
TOBIN SCOTT RDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-010718 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 TOBIN SCOTT R · CIK 0001199926 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2020-11-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Oct 30, 2020 20:36 UTC |
TOBIN SCOTT RDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $5.46 | $54,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-010718 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOBIN SCOTT R · CIK 0001199926 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2020 Filed Oct 28, 2020 18:53 UTC |
SIDRANSKY DAVIDDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 16,667 | $0.00 Strike: $5.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014963 · wf-form4_160391120277763.xml · derivative · entry 3 SIDRANSKY DAVID · CIK 0001277161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,667 shares Expires 2020-11-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on November 2, 2015, February 2, 2016, May 2, 2016 and August 2, 2016, respectively. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2020 Filed Oct 28, 2020 18:53 UTC |
SIDRANSKY DAVIDDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,100 | $9.01 | $91,001.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014963 · wf-form4_160391120277763.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIDRANSKY DAVID · CIK 0001277161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 748,234 F1 · kind: Represents a "net exercise" of outstanding stock options. The shares were withheld by Champions Oncology, Inc. for payment of the exercise price based on the market price of Champions Oncology, Inc. common stock on October 16, 2020. F1 · price: Represents a "net exercise" of outstanding stock options. The shares were withheld by Champions Oncology, Inc. for payment of the exercise price based on the market price of Champions Oncology, Inc. common stock on October 16, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2020 Filed Oct 28, 2020 18:53 UTC |
SIDRANSKY DAVIDDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,667 | $5.46 | $91,001.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-014963 · wf-form4_160391120277763.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIDRANSKY DAVID · CIK 0001277161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 758,334 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2020 Filed Mar 30, 2020 20:56 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $5.89 | $1,767.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004374 · wf-form4_158560175582059.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,746 Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2020 Filed Mar 30, 2020 20:56 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 700 | $5.90 | $4,130.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004374 · wf-form4_158560175582059.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,446 Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2020 Filed Mar 30, 2020 20:56 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $5.97 | $597.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004374 · wf-form4_158560175582059.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,746 Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2020 Filed Mar 30, 2020 20:56 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $5.99 | $599.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004374 · wf-form4_158560175582059.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,646 Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2020 Filed Mar 30, 2020 20:56 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20 | $6.00 | $120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004374 · wf-form4_158560175582059.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,546 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2020 Filed Mar 26, 2020 19:00 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 26 | $5.50 | $143.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004087 · wf-form4_158524923075589.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,526 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2020 Filed Mar 26, 2020 18:52 UTC |
Morris RonnieDirector · CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 75 | $5.25 | $393.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-004085 · wf-form4_158524871650244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morris Ronnie · CIK 0001504443 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 837,168 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2020 Filed Mar 24, 2020 13:54 UTC |
Morris RonnieDirector · CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 75 | $4.75 | $356.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-003966 · wf-form4_158505804986732.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morris Ronnie · CIK 0001504443 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 837,243 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 18:03 UTC |
Battery Ventures IX, L.P.10% owner
Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC10% owner
Battery Partners IX, LLC10% owner
BATTERY MANAGEMENT CORP.10% owner
Agrawal Neeraj10% owner
BROWN MICHAEL MAURICE10% owner
Feldman Jesse10% owner
Lee Roger H10% owner
TABORS R DAVID10% owner
TOBIN SCOTT RDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherWarrant to purchase shares of Common Stock · Derivative | 286,458 | $0.00 Strike: $5.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-003543 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Battery Ventures IX, L.P. · CIK 0001485934 · 10% owner Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC · CIK 0001517640 · 10% owner Battery Partners IX, LLC · CIK 0001517642 · 10% owner Battery Management Corp. · CIK 0001548594 · 10% owner Agrawal Neeraj · CIK 0001532809 · 10% owner BROWN MICHAEL MAURICE · CIK 0001354614 · 10% owner Feldman Jesse · CIK 0001568322 · 10% owner Lee Roger H · CIK 0001404868 · 10% owner TABORS R DAVID · CIK 0001199925 · 10% owner TOBIN SCOTT R · CIK 0001199926 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Funds Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 286,458 shares Expires 2020-03-13 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F4 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 18:03 UTC |
Battery Ventures IX, L.P.10% owner
Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC10% owner
Battery Partners IX, LLC10% owner
BATTERY MANAGEMENT CORP.10% owner
Agrawal Neeraj10% owner
BROWN MICHAEL MAURICE10% owner
Feldman Jesse10% owner
Lee Roger H10% owner
TABORS R DAVID10% owner
TOBIN SCOTT RDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherWarrant to purchase shares of Common Stock · Derivative | 123,333 | $0.00 Strike: $4.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-003543 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Battery Ventures IX, L.P. · CIK 0001485934 · 10% owner Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC · CIK 0001517640 · 10% owner Battery Partners IX, LLC · CIK 0001517642 · 10% owner Battery Management Corp. · CIK 0001548594 · 10% owner Agrawal Neeraj · CIK 0001532809 · 10% owner BROWN MICHAEL MAURICE · CIK 0001354614 · 10% owner Feldman Jesse · CIK 0001568322 · 10% owner Lee Roger H · CIK 0001404868 · 10% owner TABORS R DAVID · CIK 0001199925 · 10% owner TOBIN SCOTT R · CIK 0001199926 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Funds Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 123,333 shares Expires 2020-03-13 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F4 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 18:03 UTC |
Battery Ventures IX, L.P.10% owner
Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC10% owner
Battery Partners IX, LLC10% owner
BATTERY MANAGEMENT CORP.10% owner
Agrawal Neeraj10% owner
BROWN MICHAEL MAURICE10% owner
Feldman Jesse10% owner
Lee Roger H10% owner
TABORS R DAVID10% owner
TOBIN SCOTT RDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 286,458 | $5.76 | $1,649,998.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-003543 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Battery Ventures IX, L.P. · CIK 0001485934 · 10% owner Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC · CIK 0001517640 · 10% owner Battery Partners IX, LLC · CIK 0001517642 · 10% owner Battery Management Corp. · CIK 0001548594 · 10% owner Agrawal Neeraj · CIK 0001532809 · 10% owner BROWN MICHAEL MAURICE · CIK 0001354614 · 10% owner Feldman Jesse · CIK 0001568322 · 10% owner Lee Roger H · CIK 0001404868 · 10% owner TABORS R DAVID · CIK 0001199925 · 10% owner TOBIN SCOTT R · CIK 0001199926 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Funds Disclosed balance after: 2,421,673 F3 · balance_after: Consists of 2,397,699 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock held by BVIX and 23,974 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock held by BIPIX. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 18:03 UTC |
Battery Ventures IX, L.P.10% owner
Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC10% owner
Battery Partners IX, LLC10% owner
BATTERY MANAGEMENT CORP.10% owner
Agrawal Neeraj10% owner
BROWN MICHAEL MAURICE10% owner
Feldman Jesse10% owner
Lee Roger H10% owner
TABORS R DAVID10% owner
TOBIN SCOTT RDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 123,333 | $4.80 | $591,998.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-003543 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Battery Ventures IX, L.P. · CIK 0001485934 · 10% owner Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC · CIK 0001517640 · 10% owner Battery Partners IX, LLC · CIK 0001517642 · 10% owner Battery Management Corp. · CIK 0001548594 · 10% owner Agrawal Neeraj · CIK 0001532809 · 10% owner BROWN MICHAEL MAURICE · CIK 0001354614 · 10% owner Feldman Jesse · CIK 0001568322 · 10% owner Lee Roger H · CIK 0001404868 · 10% owner TABORS R DAVID · CIK 0001199925 · 10% owner TOBIN SCOTT R · CIK 0001199926 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Funds Disclosed balance after: 2,135,215 F1 · balance_after: Consists of 2,114,077 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock held by Battery Ventures IX, L.P. ("BVIX") and 21,138 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock held by Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC ("BIPIX"). Battery Partners IX, LLC ("BPIX") is the sole general partner of BVIX and the sole manager of BIPIX. Battery Management Corp. ("BMC") is the investment adviser of BPIX. Neeraj Agrawal, Michael M. Brown, Jesse Feldman, Roger H. Lee, R. David Tabors and Scott R. Tobin (collectively, the "Managing Members") are the managing members of BPIX. The Managing Members are also officers of BMC (collectively, the "Officers"). The Managing Members and the Officers, in their respective capacities as such, may be deemed to have shared voting and dispositive power over the shares held by BVIX and BIPIX F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:38 UTC |
Morris RonnieDirector · CEO
|
Exercise / conversionWarrant to purchase shares of Common Stock · Derivative | 2,708 | $4.80 Strike: $4.80 | $12,998.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015394 · wf-form4_160444310667407.xml · derivative · entry 4 Morris Ronnie · CIK 0001504443 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,708 shares Expires 2020-03-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F1 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were immediately exercisable upon grant on March 13, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:38 UTC |
Morris RonnieDirector · CEO
|
Exercise / conversionWarrant to purchase shares of Common Stock · Derivative | 124,232 | $5.76 Strike: $5.76 | $715,576.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015394 · wf-form4_160444310667407.xml · derivative · entry 3 Morris Ronnie · CIK 0001504443 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 124,232 shares Expires 2020-03-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F1 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were immediately exercisable upon grant on March 13, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:38 UTC |
Morris RonnieDirector · CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,708 | $4.80 | $12,998.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015394 · wf-form4_160444310667407.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morris Ronnie · CIK 0001504443 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 964,108 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:38 UTC |
Morris RonnieDirector · CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 124,232 | $5.76 | $715,576.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015394 · wf-form4_160444310667407.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morris Ronnie · CIK 0001504443 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 961,400 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:45 UTC |
New Enterprise Associates 14, L.P.10% owner
Sonsini Peter W.10% owner
Florence Anthony A. Jr.10% owner
BASKETT FOREST10% owner
KERINS PATRICK J10% owner
NEA 14 GP, LTD10% owner
NEA Partners 14, L.P.10% owner
SANDELL SCOTT D10% owner
|
OtherWarrant to Purchase Common Stock (right to buy) · Derivative | 859,375 | $0.00 Strike: $5.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017699 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 New Enterprise Associates 14, L.P. · CIK 0001544328 · 10% owner Sonsini Peter W. · CIK 0001559807 · 10% owner Florence Anthony A. Jr. · CIK 0001559827 · 10% owner BASKETT FOREST · CIK 0001277631 · 10% owner KERINS PATRICK J · CIK 0001235112 · 10% owner NEA 14 GP, LTD · CIK 0001551532 · 10% owner NEA Partners 14, L.P. · CIK 0001551531 · 10% owner SANDELL SCOTT D · CIK 0001237289 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 859,375 shares Expires 2020-03-13 F1 · ownership.direct: The securities are directly held by New Enterprise Associates 14, L.P. ("NEA 14") and are indirectly held by NEA Partners 14, L.P. ("NEA Partners 14"), the sole general partner of NEA 14, NEA 14 GP, LTD ("NEA 14 LTD"), the sole general partner of NEA Partners 14 and each of the individual directors of NEA 14 LTD (NEA Partners 14, NEA 14 LTD and the individual directors of NEA 14 LTD (collectively, the "Directors") together, the "Indirect Reporting Persons"). The Directors of NEA 14 LTD are Forest Baskett, Anthony A. Florence, Jr., Patrick J. Kerins, Scott D. Sandell and Peter Sonsini. The Indirect Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership within the meaning of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or otherwise of such portion of the NEA 14 securities in which the Indirect Reporting Persons have no pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:45 UTC |
New Enterprise Associates 14, L.P.10% owner
Sonsini Peter W.10% owner
Florence Anthony A. Jr.10% owner
BASKETT FOREST10% owner
KERINS PATRICK J10% owner
NEA 14 GP, LTD10% owner
NEA Partners 14, L.P.10% owner
SANDELL SCOTT D10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 708,155 | $6.99 | $4,950,003.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017699 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 New Enterprise Associates 14, L.P. · CIK 0001544328 · 10% owner Sonsini Peter W. · CIK 0001559807 · 10% owner Florence Anthony A. Jr. · CIK 0001559827 · 10% owner BASKETT FOREST · CIK 0001277631 · 10% owner KERINS PATRICK J · CIK 0001235112 · 10% owner NEA 14 GP, LTD · CIK 0001551532 · 10% owner NEA Partners 14, L.P. · CIK 0001551531 · 10% owner SANDELL SCOTT D · CIK 0001237289 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,713,720 F2 · kind: On March 6, 2020, NEA 14 exercised a warrant to purchase a total of 859,375 shares of Issuer's common stock for $5.76 a share. NEA 14 paid the exercise price on a cashless basis, resulting in the Issuer's withholding of 708,155 of the warrant shares to pay the exercise price and issuing 151,220 shares to NEA 14. F1 · ownership.direct: The securities are directly held by New Enterprise Associates 14, L.P. ("NEA 14") and are indirectly held by NEA Partners 14, L.P. ("NEA Partners 14"), the sole general partner of NEA 14, NEA 14 GP, LTD ("NEA 14 LTD"), the sole general partner of NEA Partners 14 and each of the individual directors of NEA 14 LTD (NEA Partners 14, NEA 14 LTD and the individual directors of NEA 14 LTD (collectively, the "Directors") together, the "Indirect Reporting Persons"). The Directors of NEA 14 LTD are Forest Baskett, Anthony A. Florence, Jr., Patrick J. Kerins, Scott D. Sandell and Peter Sonsini. The Indirect Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership within the meaning of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or otherwise of such portion of the NEA 14 securities in which the Indirect Reporting Persons have no pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:45 UTC |
New Enterprise Associates 14, L.P.10% owner
Sonsini Peter W.10% owner
Florence Anthony A. Jr.10% owner
BASKETT FOREST10% owner
KERINS PATRICK J10% owner
NEA 14 GP, LTD10% owner
NEA Partners 14, L.P.10% owner
SANDELL SCOTT D10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 859,375 | $5.76 | $4,950,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017699 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 New Enterprise Associates 14, L.P. · CIK 0001544328 · 10% owner Sonsini Peter W. · CIK 0001559807 · 10% owner Florence Anthony A. Jr. · CIK 0001559827 · 10% owner BASKETT FOREST · CIK 0001277631 · 10% owner KERINS PATRICK J · CIK 0001235112 · 10% owner NEA 14 GP, LTD · CIK 0001551532 · 10% owner NEA Partners 14, L.P. · CIK 0001551531 · 10% owner SANDELL SCOTT D · CIK 0001237289 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,421,875 F1 · ownership.direct: The securities are directly held by New Enterprise Associates 14, L.P. ("NEA 14") and are indirectly held by NEA Partners 14, L.P. ("NEA Partners 14"), the sole general partner of NEA 14, NEA 14 GP, LTD ("NEA 14 LTD"), the sole general partner of NEA Partners 14 and each of the individual directors of NEA 14 LTD (NEA Partners 14, NEA 14 LTD and the individual directors of NEA 14 LTD (collectively, the "Directors") together, the "Indirect Reporting Persons"). The Directors of NEA 14 LTD are Forest Baskett, Anthony A. Florence, Jr., Patrick J. Kerins, Scott D. Sandell and Peter Sonsini. The Indirect Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership within the meaning of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or otherwise of such portion of the NEA 14 securities in which the Indirect Reporting Persons have no pecuniary interest. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:46 UTC |
ACKERMAN JOELDirector
|
Exercise / conversionWarrant to purchase shares of Common Stock · Derivative | 2,708 | $4.80 Strike: $4.80 | $12,998.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015402 · wf-form4_160444355106654.xml · derivative · entry 4 ACKERMAN JOEL · CIK 0001220630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,708 shares Expires 2020-03-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F1 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were immediately exercisable upon grant on March 13, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:46 UTC |
ACKERMAN JOELDirector
|
Exercise / conversionWarrant to purchase shares of Common Stock · Derivative | 124,232 | $5.76 Strike: $5.76 | $715,576.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015402 · wf-form4_160444355106654.xml · derivative · entry 3 ACKERMAN JOEL · CIK 0001220630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 124,232 shares Expires 2020-03-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F1 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were immediately exercisable upon grant on March 13, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:46 UTC |
ACKERMAN JOELDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,708 | $4.80 | $12,998.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015402 · wf-form4_160444355106654.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ACKERMAN JOEL · CIK 0001220630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,443,928 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:46 UTC |
ACKERMAN JOELDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 124,232 | $5.76 | $715,576.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015402 · wf-form4_160444355106654.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ACKERMAN JOEL · CIK 0001220630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,441,220 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:44 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $3.21 Strike: $3.21 | $32,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015400 · wf-form4_160444348372369.xml · derivative · entry 6 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2022-10-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F1 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a nine month period, with vesting to occur on November 8, 2017, February 8, 2018, May 8, 2018 and August 8 2018, respectively. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:44 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $1.59 Strike: $1.59 | $15,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015400 · wf-form4_160444348372369.xml · derivative · entry 5 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2021-11-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F1 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a nine month period, with vesting to occur on November 1, 2016, February 1, 2017, May 1, 2017 and August 1, 2017, respectively. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:44 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $5.46 Strike: $5.46 | $54,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015400 · wf-form4_160444348372369.xml · derivative · entry 4 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2020-11-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F1 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a nine month period, with vesting to occur on November 2, 2015, February 2, 2016, May 2, 2016 and August 2, 2016, respectively. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:44 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $3.21 | $32,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015400 · wf-form4_160444348372369.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,121 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:44 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $1.59 | $15,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015400 · wf-form4_160444348372369.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,121 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:44 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $5.46 | $54,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015400 · wf-form4_160444348372369.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,121 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:39 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionWarrant to purchase shares of Common Stock · Derivative | 34,375 | $5.76 Strike: $5.76 | $198,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015396 · wf-form4_160444316482521.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 34,375 shares Expires 2020-03-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F1 · shares: Effective August 11, 2015, the Issuer effected a 1-for-12 reverse stock split of the Issuer's Common Stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share numbers and the exercise price of the warrants reported herein give effect to the Reverse Stock Split. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were immediately exercisable upon grant on March 13, 2015. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 22:39 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 34,375 | $5.76 | $198,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-015396 · wf-form4_160444316482521.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,121 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 21:10 UTC |
ACKERMAN JOELDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 1,521 | $2.10 Strike: $2.10 | $3,194.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014734 · wf-form4_157549384127236.xml · derivative · entry 4 ACKERMAN JOEL · CIK 0001220630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,521 shares Expires 2023-11-05 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were immediately exercisable upon grant on July 19,2016 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 21:10 UTC |
ACKERMAN JOELDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 201,590 | $2.10 Strike: $2.10 | $423,339.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014734 · wf-form4_157549384127236.xml · derivative · entry 3 ACKERMAN JOEL · CIK 0001220630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 201,590 shares Expires 2020-10-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were immediately exercisable upon grant on July 19,2016 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 21:10 UTC |
ACKERMAN JOELDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,521 | $2.10 | $3,194.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014734 · wf-form4_157549384127236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ACKERMAN JOEL · CIK 0001220630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,316,988 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 21:10 UTC |
ACKERMAN JOELDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 201,590 | $2.10 | $423,339.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014734 · wf-form4_157549384127236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ACKERMAN JOEL · CIK 0001220630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,315,467 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 22:13 UTC |
TOBIN SCOTT RDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $5.43 Strike: $5.43 | $54,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-013526 · wf-form4_157307837768125.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOBIN SCOTT R · CIK 0001199926 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2024-11-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on November 4, 2019, February 4, 2020, May 4, 2020 and August 4, 2020, respectively. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 22:18 UTC |
Mendelson Daniel NewmanDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $5.43 Strike: $5.43 | $54,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-013533 · wf-form4_157307868493803.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mendelson Daniel Newman · CIK 0001327897 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2024-11-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on November 4, 2019, February 4, 2020, May 4, 2020 and August 4, 2020, respectively. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 22:17 UTC |
SIDRANSKY DAVIDDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 8,333 | $5.43 Strike: $5.43 | $45,248.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-013532 · wf-form4_157307864706639.xml · derivative · entry 1 SIDRANSKY DAVID · CIK 0001277161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,333 shares Expires 2024-11-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on November 4, 2019, February 4, 2020, May 4, 2020 and August 4, 2020, respectively. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2019 Filed Nov 6, 2019 22:16 UTC |
Breitfeld Philip P.Director
|
GrantOption to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 8,333 | $5.43 Strike: $5.43 | $45,248.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-013531 · wf-form4_157307856664600.xml · derivative · entry 1 Breitfeld Philip P. · CIK 0001690133 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,333 shares Expires 2024-11-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and are exercisable over a twelve month period, with vesting to occur on November 4, 2019, February 4, 2020, May 4, 2020 and August 4, 2020, respectively. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.