Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
5 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 20:42 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,757 | $3.40 | $9,373.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-019754 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 694,924 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 20:08 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,018 | $2.99 | $17,993.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-014893 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 697,681 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 20:08 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 27,355 | $3.00 | $82,065.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-014893 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 691,663 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 20:05 UTC |
Skelton CliffordDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 34,418 | $2.91 | $100,156.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-014888 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Skelton Clifford · CIK 0001779912 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,447,499 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 16:32 UTC |
King Randall EdmonEVP, Commercial Solutions
|
GrantCommon Stock | 30,500 | $3.43 | $104,615.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012243 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 King Randall Edmon · CIK 0001945195 · EVP, Commercial Solutions 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 331,884 F2 · shares: Award of performance restricted stock units (PRSUs) that can only be settled in Common Stock. The PRSU award will cliff vest on December 31, 2025, subject to Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return compared to its proxy peer group (rTSR) meeting certain thresholds. If Conduent Incorporated's rTSR achieves the 25th percentile (or higher) for the period April 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025, the shares will vest on December 31, 2025 and be adjusted and settled according to the following performance (with linear interpolation between points): 25th Percentile ranking is 50% payout; Median percentile ranking is 100% payout; and 75th percentile is 150% payout. The vested shares are paid out within 60 days following the vesting date. The PRSU award adjustment is capped at (i) 100%, if Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return is negative, and (ii) 6x the fair market value of the target number of PRSUs on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 16:32 UTC |
King Randall EdmonEVP, Commercial Solutions
|
GrantCommon Stock | 87,463 | $3.43 | $299,998.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012243 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King Randall Edmon · CIK 0001945195 · EVP, Commercial Solutions 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 301,384 F1 · shares: RSU Awards of restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023 that vest in equal amounts on December 31, 2023, December 31, 2024 and December 31, 2025. Each RSU converts to one share of Conduent Incorporated common stock (Common Stock) upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 16:26 UTC |
King Mark EEVP, Government Solutions
|
GrantCommon Stock | 40,667 | $3.43 | $139,487.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012219 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 King Mark E · CIK 0001945193 · EVP, Government Solutions 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241,157 F2 · shares: Award of performance restricted stock units (PRSUs) that can only be settled in Common Stock. The PRSU award will cliff vest on December 31, 2025, subject to Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return compared to its proxy peer group (rTSR) meeting certain thresholds. If Conduent Incorporated's rTSR achieves the 25th percentile (or higher) for the period April 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025, the shares will vest on December 31, 2025 and be adjusted and settled according to the following performance (with linear interpolation between points): 25th Percentile ranking is 50% payout; Median percentile ranking is 100% payout; and 75th percentile is 150% payout. The vested shares are paid out within 60 days following the vesting date. The PRSU award adjustment is capped at (i) 100%, if Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return is negative, and (ii) 6x the fair market value of the target number of PRSUs on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 16:26 UTC |
King Mark EEVP, Government Solutions
|
GrantCommon Stock | 116,618 | $3.43 | $399,999.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012219 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King Mark E · CIK 0001945193 · EVP, Government Solutions 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,490 F1 · shares: RSU Awards of restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023 that vest in equal amounts on December 31, 2023, December 31, 2024 and December 31, 2025. Each RSU converts to one share of Conduent Incorporated common stock (Common Stock) upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:35 UTC |
KRAWITZ MICHAEL EEVP, GC & Secretary
|
GrantCommon Stock | 50,833 | $3.43 | $174,357.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012252 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KRAWITZ MICHAEL E · CIK 0001195645 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 898,113 F2 · shares: Award of performance restricted stock units (PRSUs) that can only be settled in Common Stock. The PRSU award will cliff vest on December 31, 2025, subject to Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return compared to its proxy peer group (rTSR) meeting certain thresholds. If Conduent Incorporated's rTSR achieves the 25th percentile (or higher) for the period April 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025, the shares will vest on December 31, 2025 and be adjusted and settled according to the following performance (with linear interpolation between points): 25th Percentile ranking is 50% payout; Median percentile ranking is 100% payout; and 75th percentile is 150% payout. The vested shares are paid out within 60 days following the vesting date. The PRSU award adjustment is capped at (i) 100%, if Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return is negative, and (ii) 6x the fair market value of the target number of PRSUs on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:35 UTC |
KRAWITZ MICHAEL EEVP, GC & Secretary
|
GrantCommon Stock | 145,772 | $3.43 | $499,997.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012252 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRAWITZ MICHAEL E · CIK 0001195645 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 847,280 F1 · shares: RSU Awards of restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023 that vest in equal amounts on December 31, 2023, December 31, 2024 and December 31, 2025. Each RSU converts to one share of Conduent Incorporated common stock (Common Stock) upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:52 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 58,458 | $3.43 | $200,510.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012298 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 664,308 F2 · shares: Award of performance restricted stock units (PRSUs) that can only be settled in Common Stock. The PRSU award will cliff vest on December 31, 2025, subject to Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return compared to its proxy peer group (rTSR) meeting certain thresholds. If Conduent Incorporated's rTSR achieves the 25th percentile (or higher) for the period April 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025, the shares will vest on December 31, 2025 and be adjusted and settled according to the following performance (with linear interpolation between points): 25th Percentile ranking is 50% payout; Median percentile ranking is 100% payout; and 75th percentile is 150% payout. The vested shares are paid out within 60 days following the vesting date. The PRSU award adjustment is capped at (i) 100%, if Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return is negative, and (ii) 6x the fair market value of the target number of PRSUs on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:52 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 167,638 | $3.43 | $574,998.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012298 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 605,850 F1 · shares: RSU Awards of restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023 that vest in equal amounts on December 31, 2023, December 31, 2024 and December 31, 2025. Each RSU converts to one share of Conduent Incorporated common stock (Common Stock) upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:45 UTC |
Skelton CliffordDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 254,169 | $3.43 | $871,799.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012279 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Skelton Clifford · CIK 0001779912 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,413,081 F2 · shares: Award of performance restricted stock units (PRSUs) that can only be settled in Common Stock. The PRSU award will cliff vest on December 31, 2025, subject to Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return compared to its proxy peer group (rTSR) meeting certain thresholds. If Conduent Incorporated's rTSR achieves the 25th percentile (or higher) for the period April 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025, the shares will vest on December 31, 2025 and be adjusted and settled according to the following performance (with linear interpolation between points): 25th Percentile ranking is 50% payout; Median percentile ranking is 100% payout; and 75th percentile is 150% payout. The vested shares are paid out within 60 days following the vesting date. The PRSU award adjustment is capped at (i) 100%, if Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return is negative, and (ii) 6x the fair market value of the target number of PRSUs on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:45 UTC |
Skelton CliffordDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 728,862 | $3.43 | $2,499,996.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012279 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Skelton Clifford · CIK 0001779912 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,158,912 F1 · shares: RSU Awards of restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023 that vest in equal amounts on December 31, 2023, December 31, 2024 and December 31, 2025. Each RSU converts to one share of Conduent Incorporated common stock (Common Stock) upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:41 UTC |
Prout MarkEVP, Chief Information Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 38,125 | $3.43 | $130,768.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012270 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Prout Mark · CIK 0001838214 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 557,087 F2 · shares: Award of performance restricted stock units (PRSUs) that can only be settled in Common Stock. The PRSU award will cliff vest on December 31, 2025, subject to Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return compared to its proxy peer group (rTSR) meeting certain thresholds. If Conduent Incorporated's rTSR achieves the 25th percentile (or higher) for the period April 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025, the shares will vest on December 31, 2025 and be adjusted and settled according to the following performance (with linear interpolation between points): 25th Percentile ranking is 50% payout; Median percentile ranking is 100% payout; and 75th percentile is 150% payout. The vested shares are paid out within 60 days following the vesting date. The PRSU award adjustment is capped at (i) 100%, if Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return is negative, and (ii) 6x the fair market value of the target number of PRSUs on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:41 UTC |
Prout MarkEVP, Chief Information Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 109,329 | $3.43 | $374,998.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012270 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Prout Mark · CIK 0001838214 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 518,962 F1 · shares: RSU Awards of restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023 that vest in equal amounts on December 31, 2023, December 31, 2024 and December 31, 2025. Each RSU converts to one share of Conduent Incorporated common stock (Common Stock) upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:20 UTC |
Keyes Louis EdwardEVP, Transportation Solutions
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,416 | $3.43 | $87,176.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012196 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Keyes Louis Edward · CIK 0001837797 · EVP, Transportation Solutions 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 476,105 F2 · shares: Award of performance restricted stock units (PRSUs) that can only be settled in Common Stock. The PRSU award will cliff vest on December 31, 2025, subject to Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return compared to its proxy peer group (rTSR) meeting certain thresholds. If Conduent Incorporated's rTSR achieves the 25th percentile (or higher) for the period April 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025, the shares will vest on December 31, 2025 and be adjusted and settled according to the following performance (with linear interpolation between points): 25th Percentile ranking is 50% payout; Median percentile ranking is 100% payout; and 75th percentile is 150% payout. The vested shares are paid out within 60 days following the vesting date. The PRSU award adjustment is capped at (i) 100%, if Conduent Incorporated's total shareholder return is negative, and (ii) 6x the fair market value of the target number of PRSUs on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:20 UTC |
Keyes Louis EdwardEVP, Transportation Solutions
|
GrantCommon Stock | 72,886 | $3.43 | $249,998.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012196 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keyes Louis Edward · CIK 0001837797 · EVP, Transportation Solutions 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,689 F1 · shares: RSU Awards of restricted stock units (RSUs) granted on April 1, 2023 that vest in equal amounts on December 31, 2023, December 31, 2024 and December 31, 2025. Each RSU converts to one share of Conduent Incorporated common stock (Common Stock) upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 16:34 UTC |
Palau Hernandez MargaritaDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 52,904 | $4.65 | $246,003.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001655 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Palau Hernandez Margarita · CIK 0001674695 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,305 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 21:12 UTC |
GARY HUNTER CLARKDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 40,861 | $4.65 | $190,003.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001633 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GARY HUNTER CLARK · CIK 0001425798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,268 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 16:18 UTC |
HIGGINS VICTOR KATHY JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 40,861 | $4.65 | $190,003.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001639 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HIGGINS VICTOR KATHY J · CIK 0001188057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,680 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 21:30 UTC |
Montelongo MichaelDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 40,861 | $4.65 | $190,003.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001653 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montelongo Michael · CIK 0001328755 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,958 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 16:25 UTC |
LYNN JESSEDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 40,861 | $4.65 | $190,003.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001648 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LYNN JESSE · CIK 0001605350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,123 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 21:59 UTC |
Miller Steven DDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 40,861 | $4.65 | $190,003.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001662 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Steven D · CIK 0001844277 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,641 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 21:22 UTC |
Letier A. ScottDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 65,269 | $4.65 | $303,500.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001645 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 409,770 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 17:32 UTC |
King Randall EdmonEVP, Commercial Solutions
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,717 | $4.05 | $27,203.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000612 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King Randall Edmon · CIK 0001945195 · EVP, Commercial Solutions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 213,921 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 17:29 UTC |
King Mark EEVP, Government Solutions
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,402 | $4.05 | $21,878.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000608 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King Mark E · CIK 0001945193 · EVP, Government Solutions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,872 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:35 UTC |
KRAWITZ MICHAEL EEVP, GC & Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 25,055 | $4.05 | $101,472.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000618 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KRAWITZ MICHAEL E · CIK 0001195645 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 699,500 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:35 UTC |
KRAWITZ MICHAEL EEVP, GC & Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 28,622 | $4.05 | $115,919.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000618 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRAWITZ MICHAEL E · CIK 0001195645 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 724,555 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:56 UTC |
Prout MarkEVP, Chief Information Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 25,413 | $4.05 | $102,922.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000659 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Prout Mark · CIK 0001838214 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 407,625 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:56 UTC |
Prout MarkEVP, Chief Information Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 29,410 | $4.05 | $119,110.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000659 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Prout Mark · CIK 0001838214 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 433,038 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:51 UTC |
Skelton CliffordDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 193,300 | $4.05 | $782,865.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000653 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Skelton Clifford · CIK 0001779912 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,428,042 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:51 UTC |
Skelton CliffordDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 241,489 | $4.05 | $978,030.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000653 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Skelton Clifford · CIK 0001779912 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,621,342 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:42 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 21,172 | $4.05 | $85,746.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000631 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 438,212 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:24 UTC |
Keyes Louis EdwardEVP, Transportation Solutions
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 27,344 | $4.05 | $110,743.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000601 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Keyes Louis Edward · CIK 0001837797 · EVP, Transportation Solutions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375,795 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:24 UTC |
Keyes Louis EdwardEVP, Transportation Solutions
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 28,987 | $4.05 | $117,397.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000601 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keyes Louis Edward · CIK 0001837797 · EVP, Transportation Solutions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 403,139 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2023 21:11 UTC Amendment |
KRAWITZ MICHAEL EEVP, GC & Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 23,047 | $4.05 | $93,340.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001926 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRAWITZ MICHAEL E · CIK 0001195645 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 701,508 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. The number of shares withheld was over-reported on a Form 4 filed January 4, 2023 due to an administrative error. F2 · balance_after: The total number of shares owned has been corrected to reflect the number of shares held by the reporting person after the correction of withholding. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2023 21:07 UTC Amendment |
Keyes Louis EdwardEVP, Transportation Solutions
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 25,336 | $4.05 | $102,610.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001923 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keyes Louis Edward · CIK 0001837797 · EVP, Transportation Solutions 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 377,803 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. The number of shares withheld was over-reported on a Form 4 filed January 4, 2023 due to an administrative error. F2 · balance_after: The total number of shares owned has been corrected to reflect the number of shares held by the reporting person after the correction of withholding. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2023 21:03 UTC Amendment |
Skelton CliffordDirector · President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 191,292 | $4.05 | $774,732.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001919 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Skelton Clifford · CIK 0001779912 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,430,050 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. The number of shares withheld was over-reported on a Form 4 filed January 4, 2023 due to an administrative error. F2 · balance_after: The total number of shares owned has been corrected to reflect the number of shares held by the reporting person after the correction of withholding. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2022 Filed Jan 20, 2023 21:00 UTC Amendment |
Prout MarkEVP, Chief Information Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 23,405 | $4.05 | $94,790.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001916 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Prout Mark · CIK 0001838214 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 409,633 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. The number of shares withheld was over-reported on a Form 4 filed January 4, 2023 due to an administrative error. F2 · balance_after: The total number of shares owned has been corrected to reflect the number of shares held by the reporting person after the correction of withholding. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:11 UTC |
KRAWITZ MICHAEL EEVP, GC & Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,521 | $3.97 | $10,008.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-026155 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRAWITZ MICHAEL E · CIK 0001195645 · EVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 753,177 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 3, 2022 20:09 UTC |
Keyes Louis EdwardEVP, Chief Revenue Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,056 | $3.34 | $6,867.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-023221 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keyes Louis Edward · CIK 0001837797 · EVP, Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 432,126 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 3, 2022 20:06 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,274 | $3.34 | $27,635.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-023216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 459,384 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 3, 2022 20:06 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,721 | $3.34 | $35,808.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-023216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 467,658 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2022 Filed Aug 5, 2022 20:37 UTC |
Skelton CliffordDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 46,075 | $4.23 | $194,897.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-020581 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Skelton Clifford · CIK 0001779912 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,862,831 Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2022 Filed Aug 5, 2022 20:37 UTC |
Skelton CliffordDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,600 | $4.20 | $6,720.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-020581 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Skelton Clifford · CIK 0001779912 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,816,756 Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2022 Filed Aug 5, 2022 20:08 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 47,455 | $4.21 | $199,785.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-020565 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 478,379 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2022 Filed Jul 18, 2022 16:13 UTC |
Palau Hernandez MargaritaDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 13,113 | $4.08 | $53,501.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-019411 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Palau Hernandez Margarita · CIK 0001674695 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,401 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2022 Filed Jul 18, 2022 20:10 UTC |
Letier A. ScottDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 27,819 | $4.08 | $113,501.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-019409 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 344,501 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 1, 2022 20:01 UTC |
Wood Stephen HenryEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,159 | $4.32 | $5,006.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-018483 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Wood Stephen Henry · CIK 0001838076 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,924 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to pay for taxes on Performance Restricted Stock Units that have vested. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.