Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
3 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 1 | 3 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 23, 2022 21:05 UTC |
WALLMAN RICHARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 16,913 | $5.73 | $96,911.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-020798 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WALLMAN RICHARD F · CIK 0001198092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,881 F2 · price: Price reflects the weighted average purchase price for multiple transactions that ranged from $5.67 to $5.87 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2022 Filed Mar 23, 2022 21:05 UTC |
WALLMAN RICHARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 13,087 | $5.87 | $76,820.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-020798 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WALLMAN RICHARD F · CIK 0001198092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,968 F1 · price: Price reflects the weighted average purchase price for multiple transactions that ranged from $5.78 to $6.05 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 17, 2022 19:15 UTC |
Eckl MatthewChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,900 | $5.48 | $10,408.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-019496 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eckl Matthew · CIK 0001694654 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,454 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 17, 2022 19:20 UTC |
Nuggihalli RameshChief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 560 | $5.37 | $3,007.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-019499 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nuggihalli Ramesh · CIK 0001855199 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,177 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 10, 2022 01:39 UTC |
Nuggihalli RameshChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 28,958 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-017727 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nuggihalli Ramesh · CIK 0001855199 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,617 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 10, 2022 01:37 UTC |
Gohr Paul MChief Accounting Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,653 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-017724 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gohr Paul M · CIK 0001706761 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,147 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 10, 2022 01:35 UTC |
Gleason Todd RChief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 57,916 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-017722 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gleason Todd R · CIK 0001571235 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,021 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 10, 2022 01:34 UTC |
Eckl MatthewChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 24,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-017721 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eckl Matthew · CIK 0001694654 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188,554 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,702 shares acquired under the CECO Environmental Corp. 2020 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 21:38 UTC |
WALLMAN RICHARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 9,574 | $6.01 | $57,539.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-070935 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WALLMAN RICHARD F · CIK 0001198092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,881 F2 · price: Price reflects the weighted average purchase price for multiple transactions that ranged from $5.94 to $6.08 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 21:38 UTC |
WALLMAN RICHARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,426 | $5.86 | $31,796.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-070935 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WALLMAN RICHARD F · CIK 0001198092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,307 F1 · price: Price reflects the weighted average purchase price for multiple transactions that ranged from $5.81 to $5.93 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:08 UTC |
WALLMAN RICHARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 8,160 | $6.09 | $49,694.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-069331 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 WALLMAN RICHARD F · CIK 0001198092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F4 · price: Price reflects the weighted average purchase price for multiple transactions that ranged from $6.01 to $6.13 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:08 UTC |
WALLMAN RICHARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 16,310 | $6.10 | $99,491.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-069331 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WALLMAN RICHARD F · CIK 0001198092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,881 F2 · price: Price reflects the weighted average purchase price for multiple transactions that ranged from $6.00 to $6.13 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:08 UTC |
WALLMAN RICHARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,840 | $6.10 | $11,224.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-069331 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WALLMAN RICHARD F · CIK 0001198092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,840 F3 · price: Price reflects the weighted average purchase price for multiple transactions that ranged from $6.06 to $6.12 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 00:08 UTC |
WALLMAN RICHARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,690 | $6.10 | $22,509.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-069331 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WALLMAN RICHARD F · CIK 0001198092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,571 F1 · price: Price reflects the weighted average purchase price for multiple transactions that ranged from $6.06 to $6.13 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 02:42 UTC Amendment |
Henry ChasitySee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-044491 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Chasity · CIK 0001855282 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,900 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 02:38 UTC Amendment |
Nuggihalli RameshChief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 571 | $7.04 | $4,019.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-044487 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nuggihalli Ramesh · CIK 0001855199 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,659 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 13, 2021 02:38 UTC Amendment |
Gohr Paul MChief Accounting Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-044486 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gohr Paul M · CIK 0001706761 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,494 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 12, 2021 21:17 UTC |
Henry ChasityChief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 571 | $7.04 | $4,019.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064173 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Chasity · CIK 0001855282 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,659 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 12, 2021 21:16 UTC |
Henry ChasitySee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064170 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Chasity · CIK 0001855282 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,900 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 12, 2021 21:15 UTC |
Gohr Paul MChief Accounting Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-064167 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gohr Paul M · CIK 0001706761 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,494 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 02:39 UTC |
WALLMAN RICHARD FDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,881 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-043554 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WALLMAN RICHARD F · CIK 0001198092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,881 Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 21:00 UTC |
Pollack JonathanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,630 | $6.88 | $52,486.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-031785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pollack Jonathan · CIK 0001403564 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,001 Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2021 Filed Dec 12, 2024 19:55 UTC Amendment |
Gleason Todd RDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,743 | $7.12 | $40,890.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-135715 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gleason Todd R · CIK 0001571235 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,222 F1 · kind: Reflects shares withheld for net settlement to cover the tax liability for the vesting of restricted stock units, which withholding was not previously reported due to an administrative oversight. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:56 UTC |
Nanda MunishDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020756 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nanda Munish · CIK 0001532274 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,997 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:52 UTC |
SACHS VALERIE GENTILEDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020750 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SACHS VALERIE GENTILE · CIK 0001228169 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,505 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:50 UTC |
Mannarino Claudio ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020747 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mannarino Claudio A · CIK 0001378778 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,343 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:49 UTC |
Liner David BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020746 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Liner David B · CIK 0001334937 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,139 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:49 UTC |
Pollack JonathanDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020745 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pollack Jonathan · CIK 0001403564 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,371 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:47 UTC |
GOLDBERG ERIC MICHAELDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020741 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOLDBERG ERIC MICHAEL · CIK 0001501757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,343 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 26, 2021 20:44 UTC |
DEZWIREK JASONDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-020739 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEZWIREK JASON · CIK 0000946589 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,501,613 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 20:41 UTC |
Liner David BDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $7.25 | $14,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-019106 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Liner David B · CIK 0001334937 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,514 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2021 Filed May 10, 2021 20:49 UTC |
Nuggihalli RameshChief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,300 | $7.20 | $9,360.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-018938 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nuggihalli Ramesh · CIK 0001855199 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,088 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 21:26 UTC |
Eckl MatthewChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,400 | $7.20 | $10,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-019112 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eckl Matthew · CIK 0001694654 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,720 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,835 shares acquired under the CECO Environmental Corp. 2020 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2021 Filed Apr 7, 2021 20:35 UTC |
Nuggihalli RameshChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 42,788 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-015287 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nuggihalli Ramesh · CIK 0001855199 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,788 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 01:38 UTC |
Gohr Paul MChief Accounting Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,128 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-014983 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gohr Paul M · CIK 0001706761 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,494 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 01:36 UTC |
Gleason Todd RChief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 36,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-014982 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gleason Todd R · CIK 0001571235 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,105 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 01:33 UTC |
Eckl MatthewChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,319 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-014980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eckl Matthew · CIK 0001694654 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,485 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 5, 2021 22:10 UTC |
Pollack JonathanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-010146 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Pollack Jonathan · CIK 0001403564 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000 shares Expires 2021-05-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 5, 2021 22:10 UTC |
Pollack JonathanDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,000 | $6.66 | $13,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-010146 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pollack Jonathan · CIK 0001403564 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,746 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 11:05 UTC |
Liner David BDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,500 | $6.02 | $33,110.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-030694 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Liner David B · CIK 0001334937 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,514 Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2020 Filed Aug 14, 2020 12:00 UTC |
Liner David BDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $8.65 | $43,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-022373 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Liner David B · CIK 0001334937 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,014 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2020 Filed Aug 11, 2020 12:00 UTC |
Pollack JonathanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $8.34 | $25,032.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-021987 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pollack Jonathan · CIK 0001403564 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 88,200 F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are owned directly by JMP FAM Holdings Inc., and indirectly by Jonathan Pollack. Jonathan Pollack is deemed to control JMP FAM Holdings Inc. because he has sole voting and dispositive power of the shares of common stock of the Issuer owned directly by JMP FAM Holdings Inc. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2020 Filed Aug 10, 2020 13:08 UTC |
DEZWIREK JASONDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 11,000 | $8.00 | $88,027.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-021828 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEZWIREK JASON · CIK 0000946589 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Icarus Investment Corp. Disclosed balance after: 2,770,546 F3 · price: Price reflects a weighted average price for multiple transactions that ranged from $7.9900 to $8.0396 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · ownership.nature: Filer is an officer of Icarus Investment Corp. and disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2020 Filed Aug 10, 2020 13:08 UTC |
DEZWIREK JASONDirector · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $7.66 | $191,402.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-021828 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEZWIREK JASON · CIK 0000946589 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Icarus Investment Corp. Disclosed balance after: 2,759,546 F1 · price: Price reflects a weighted average price for multiple transactions that ranged from $7.515 to $7.8756 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · ownership.nature: Filer is an officer of Icarus Investment Corp. and disclaims beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2020 Filed Jul 7, 2020 23:58 UTC |
Gleason Todd RDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 898,204 | $0.00 Strike: $12.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-018677 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gleason Todd R · CIK 0001571235 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 898,204 Underlying: Common Stock · 898,204 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option generally vests in four substantially equal annual installments beginning on July 6, 2021 and generally expires seven years from the date of grant. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock option generally vests in four substantially equal annual installments beginning on July 6, 2021 and generally expires seven years from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2020 Filed Jul 7, 2020 23:58 UTC |
Gleason Todd RDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 316,902 | $0.00 Strike: $6.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-018677 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gleason Todd R · CIK 0001571235 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,902 Underlying: Common Stock · 316,902 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option generally vests in four substantially equal annual installments beginning on July 6, 2021 and generally expires seven years from the date of grant. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock option generally vests in four substantially equal annual installments beginning on July 6, 2021 and generally expires seven years from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2020 Filed Jul 7, 2020 23:58 UTC |
Gleason Todd RDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 94,340 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-018677 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gleason Todd R · CIK 0001571235 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,340 Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2020 Filed Jul 7, 2020 23:55 UTC |
Eckl MatthewChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950123-20-006782 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eckl Matthew · CIK 0001694654 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,166 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2020 Filed Jun 15, 2020 21:12 UTC |
Liner David BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-016549 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Liner David B · CIK 0001334937 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,014 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2020 Filed Jun 15, 2020 21:11 UTC |
DEZWIREK JASONDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-016548 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEZWIREK JASON · CIK 0000946589 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,490,988 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.